2 Jours Des Flandres Occidentale D1 S24
Table des matières

Etape 1

1 Crawford Kaiden [World Champion] [USA ] diadav 4h27m23.1s 50 30000€
2 Kepu Nikolas [Australia ] SEDA Unicom 0s 45 25000€
3 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 0s 42 22000€
4 Arnoult Johann [Germany ] BVS 0s 40 20000€
5 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 0s 38 18000€
6 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 0s 36 17000€
7 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] [Finland ] diadav 0s 34 16000€
8 Mederos Paulo [Portugal ] La St Pierraise 0s 32 15000€
9 Rusinko Volodymir [Ukraine ] bubbagump 0s 30 14000€
10 Feillu Brice [France ] Kkclaquette 0s 28 13000€
11 Waldner Ragnvald [Sweden ] fedcom 0s 26 12000€
12 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] ctac 0s 24 11500€
13 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 0s 22 11000€
14 Briedis Jānis [Latvia ] [Latvia ] Kkclaquette 0s 20 10500€
15 Laakonen Matti [Finland ] AC_LUANT 0s 18 10000€
16 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 0s 16 9500€
17 Bauer Jack [New-Zealand ] T-Mort 0s 14 9000€
18 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 0s 13 8500€
19 Davidsen Ole [Norway ] [Norway ] BVS 0s 12 8000€
20 Holtsmann Pavel [Estonia ] Mimi Team 0s 11 7500€
21 Labrosse Adam [Luxembourg ] Mimi Team 0s 10 (10) 7000€ (15000€) U22
22 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 0s 9 6500€
23 Ramon Jesús [Spain ] combslaville 0s 8 6000€
24 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] [Germany ] BVS 0s 7 5500€
25 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 0s 6 5000€
26 MacQuaid Asling [Eire ] fedcom 0s 5 5000€
27 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] bubbagump 0s 4 5000€
28 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 0s 3 5000€
29 Poncin Eitan [Belgium ] [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 0s 2 5000€
30 Minard Aymeric [France ] [France ] Kkclaquette 0s 1 5000€
31 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] La St Pierraise 0s 0€
32 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
33 Oppelt Walther [Austria ] SEDA Unicom 0s 0€
34 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] loganteam 0s 0€
35 Pinter Moa [Austria ] Mimi Team 0s 0€
36 Landry Maxim [Canada ] [Canada ] Kkclaquette 0s 0€
37 Lewis Neil [USA ] [USA ] fedcom 0s 0€
38 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 0s 0€
39 Metzler Logan [Austria ] rtc51200 0s 0€
40 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 0s 0€
41 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] AC_LUANT 0s 0€
42 Bouvier Ugo [France ] rtc51200 0s 0€
43 Gattuso Edmondo [World Cup's leader] [World Cup's leader] [Italy ] La St Pierraise 0s 0€
44 Young Angus [Australia ] [Australia ] Big Boss 0s 0€
45 Normann Tomas [Norway ] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
46 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] bubbagump 0s 0€
47 Treier Gert [Estonia ] batavard 0s 0€
48 De la Fuente David [Spain ] ctac 0s 0€
49 Coll Keith [Eire ] rtc51200 0s 0€
50 Becker Boris [Switzerland ] ctac 0s 0€
51 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 0s 0€
52 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 0s 0€
53 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 0s 0€
54 Germishuis Jay [South Africa ] bubbagump 0s 0€
55 Boutin Tristan [Canada ] bigstrong 0s 0€
56 Sivak Anton [Czech Republic ] rtc51200 0s 0€
57 Smuts Reyes [The Netherlands ] loganteam 0s 0€
58 Wagner Richard [Czech Republic ] ctac [Fall] 0s 0€
59 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 0s 0€
60 Delacroix Nils [Belgium ] BVS 0s 0€
61 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 0s 0€
62 Mattila Matias [Finland ] AC_LUANT 0s 0€
63 Kamitsukenu Katsuzaemon [Japan ] aros team 0s 0€
64 Lapshin Dobrawa [Belarus ] fedcom 0s 0€
65 Sainz Benedicto [Spain ] bocacyclisme 0s 0€
66 Paisan Gustavo [Portugal ] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
67 Walsh Daragh [Eire ] La St Pierraise 0s 0€
68 Drucker Michael [Luxembourg ] aros team 0s 0€
69 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] bigstrong 0s 0€
70 Podolski Alexander [Ukraine ] loganteam 0s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
71 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] SEDA Unicom 0s 0€
72 Van Springel Thibaud [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 0s 0€
73 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 0s 0€
74 Zorach Saulius [Lithuania ] BVS 0s 0€
75 MacGearailt Elwyn [Eire ] Big Boss 0s 0€
76 Fragua Adelmo [Colombia ] bubbagump 0s 0€
77 Gallagher Rory [Eire ] BVS 0s 0€
78 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 0s 0€
79 Mäntyranta Kalle [Under 23 leader] [Under 23 leader] [Finland ] AC_LUANT 0s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
80 Lavrinsek Kazmer [Slovenia ] BVS 0s 0€
81 Liikkanen Heikki [Finland ] aros team 0s 0€
82 Jenkins Andy [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 0s 0€
83 Forsander Haldor [Sweden ] aros team 0s 0€
84 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
85 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard [Fall] 0s 0€
86 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 0s 0€
87 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] [Spain ] bloorek 0s 0€
88 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 0s 0€
89 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] diadav 0s 0€
90 Kawada Taizo [Japan ] fedcom 0s 0€
91 Kristiansen Bent [Denmark ] aros team 0s 0€
92 Van Driesten Jos [The Netherlands ] Kkclaquette 0s 0€
93 Eide Eskil [Norway ] ctac 0s 0€
94 Mourinho José [Portugal ] aros team 0s 0€
95 Vega Pedro [Venezuela ] La St Pierraise 0s 0€
96 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 0s 0€
97 Van Leur Justin [The Netherlands ] bigstrong 0s 0€
98 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] fedcom 0s 0€
99 Crawford Jackson [USA ] Kkclaquette 0s 0€
100 Ackerman Brad [South Africa ] loganteam 0s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
101 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 0s 0€
102 Lecat Jimmy [France ] rtc51200 0s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
103 Mares Michael [Czech Republic ] rtc51200 0s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
104 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentina ] Phoenix 0s 0€
105 Van Bahmen Danny [Belgium ] rtc51200 0s 0€
106 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 0s 0€
107 MacGuire Alexander [United Kingdom ] bubbagump 0s 0€
108 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russia ] Phoenix 0s 0€
109 Lukowiak Patryk [Poland ] aros team 0s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
110 Saarvala Artturi [Finland ] diadav 0s 0€
111 Heidegger Maximilian [Austria ] rtc51200 0s 0€
112 Welchselberger Maximilian [Austria ] rtc51200 0s 0€
113 Ghiotto Adriano [Italy ] batavard 0s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
114 Pesir Jozef [Czech Republic ] bloorek 0s 0€ U22
115 Maradona Diego [Argentina ] bigstrong 0s 0€
116 Caska Vratislav [Czech Republic ] bocacyclisme 0s 0€
117 Weylandt Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] batavard 0s 0€ U22
118 Julius Julius [Germany ] loganteam 0s 0€ U22
119 Klima Lubos [Czech Republic ] bloorek 0s 0€ U22
120 Dolak Mikolas [Czech Republic ] bloorek 2m12.4s 0€ U22

Etape 2

1 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 4h39m41.5s 50 30000€
2 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] La vallée d'or 0s 45 25000€
3 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 0s 42 22000€
4 Bauer Jack [New-Zealand ] T-Mort 0s 40 20000€
5 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 0s 38 18000€
6 Ramon Jesús [Spain ] combslaville 0s 36 17000€
7 Holtsmann Pavel [Estonia ] Mimi Team 0s 34 16000€
8 MacQuaid Asling [Eire ] fedcom 0s 32 15000€
9 Treier Gert [Estonia ] batavard 0s 30 14000€
10 Young Angus [Australia ] [Australia ] Big Boss 0s 28 13000€
11 Minard Aymeric [France ] [France ] Kkclaquette 0s 26 12000€
12 Poncin Eitan [Belgium ] [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 0s 24 11500€
13 De la Fuente David [Spain ] ctac 0s 22 11000€
14 Landry Maxim [Canada ] [Canada ] Kkclaquette 0s 20 10500€
15 Lewis Neil [USA ] [USA ] fedcom 0s 18 10000€
16 Pinter Moa [Austria ] Mimi Team 0s 16 9500€
17 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 0s 14 9000€
18 Wagner Richard [Czech Republic ] ctac 0s 13 8500€
19 Walsh Daragh [Eire ] La St Pierraise 0s 12 8000€
20 Van Springel Thibaud [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 0s 11 7500€
21 Sainz Benedicto [Spain ] bocacyclisme 0s 10 7000€
22 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] loganteam 0s 9 6500€
23 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] La St Pierraise 0s 8 6000€
24 Kawada Taizo [Japan ] fedcom 0s 7 5500€
25 Gattuso Edmondo [World Cup's leader] [Italy ] La St Pierraise 0s 6 5000€
26 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 0s 5 5000€
27 Gallagher Rory [Eire ] BVS 0s 4 5000€
28 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] SEDA Unicom 0s 3 5000€
29 MacGuire Alexander [United Kingdom ] bubbagump 0s 2 5000€
30 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentina ] Phoenix 0s 1 5000€
31 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russia ] Phoenix 0s 0€
32 Maradona Diego [Argentina ] bigstrong 0s 0€
33 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 0s 0€
34 Arnoult Johann [Germany ] BVS 58.7s 0€
35 Rusinko Volodymir [Ukraine ] bubbagump 58.7s 0€
36 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 58.7s 0€
37 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] ctac 58.7s 0€
38 Mederos Paulo [Portugal ] La St Pierraise 58.7s 0€
39 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 58.7s 0€
40 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 58.7s 0€
41 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 58.7s 0€
42 Davidsen Ole [Norway ] [Norway ] BVS 58.7s 0€
43 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 58.7s 0€
44 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] [Germany ] BVS 58.7s 0€
45 Normann Tomas [Norway ] La vallée d'or 58.7s 0€
46 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 58.7s 0€
47 Becker Boris [Switzerland ] ctac 58.7s 0€
48 Delacroix Nils [Belgium ] BVS 58.7s 0€
49 Lavrinsek Kazmer [Slovenia ] BVS 58.7s 0€
50 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 58.7s 0€
51 Van Bahmen Danny [Belgium ] rtc51200 58.7s 0€
52 Jenkins Andy [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 58.7s 0€
53 Paisan Gustavo [Portugal ] La vallée d'or 58.7s 0€
54 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 58.7s 0€
55 Eide Eskil [Norway ] ctac 58.7s 0€
56 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 58.7s 0€
57 Vega Pedro [Venezuela ] La St Pierraise 58.7s 0€
58 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 58.7s 0€
59 Feillu Brice [France ] Kkclaquette 2m9.3s 0€
60 Briedis Jānis [Latvia ] [Latvia ] Kkclaquette 2m9.3s 0€
61 Kepu Nikolas [Australia ] SEDA Unicom 2m9.3s 0€
62 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] bubbagump 2m9.3s 0€
63 Labrosse Adam [Best Youngster of the grand tour] [Under 23 leader] [Luxembourg ] Mimi Team 2m9.3s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
64 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] bubbagump 2m9.3s 0€
65 Smuts Reyes [The Netherlands ] loganteam 2m9.3s 0€
66 Zorach Saulius [Lithuania ] BVS 2m9.3s 0€
67 Germishuis Jay [South Africa ] bubbagump 2m9.3s 0€
68 Coll Keith [Eire ] rtc51200 2m9.3s 0€
69 Podolski Alexander [Ukraine ] loganteam 2m9.3s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
70 Fragua Adelmo [Colombia ] bubbagump 2m9.3s 0€
71 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 2m9.3s 0€
72 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 2m9.3s 0€
73 MacGearailt Elwyn [Eire ] Big Boss 2m9.3s 0€
74 Lapshin Dobrawa [Belarus ] fedcom 2m9.3s 0€
75 Saarvala Artturi [Finland ] diadav 2m9.3s 0€
76 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 2m9.3s 0€
77 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 2m9.3s 0€
78 Oppelt Walther [Austria ] SEDA Unicom [Puncture] 2m9.3s 0€
79 Van Driesten Jos [The Netherlands ] Kkclaquette 2m9.3s 0€
80 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] fedcom 2m9.3s 0€
81 Crawford Jackson [USA ] Kkclaquette 2m9.3s 0€
82 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] [Spain ] bloorek 2m9.3s 0€
83 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 2m9.3s 0€
84 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 2m9.3s 0€
85 Boutin Tristan [Canada ] bigstrong 2m9.3s 0€
86 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 3m50.7s 0€
87 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] [Finland ] diadav 3m50.7s 0€
88 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] AC_LUANT 3m50.7s 0€
89 Liikkanen Heikki [Finland ] aros team 3m50.7s 0€
90 Mourinho José [Portugal ] aros team 3m50.7s 0€
91 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 3m50.7s 0€
92 Julius Julius [Germany ] loganteam 3m50.7s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
93 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 3m50.7s 0€
94 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] bigstrong 3m50.7s 0€
95 Van Leur Justin [The Netherlands ] bigstrong 3m50.7s 0€
96 Caska Vratislav [Czech Republic ] bocacyclisme 3m50.7s 0€
97 Bouvier Ugo [France ] rtc51200 5m40.7s 0€
98 Mattila Matias [Finland ] AC_LUANT 5m40.7s 0€
99 Crawford Kaiden [Winner of a Tour] [World Champion] [USA ] diadav 6m27s 0€
100 Laakonen Matti [Finland ] AC_LUANT 6m27s 0€
101 Metzler Logan [Austria ] rtc51200 6m27s 0€
102 Kamitsukenu Katsuzaemon [Japan ] aros team 6m27s 0€
103 Sivak Anton [Czech Republic ] rtc51200 6m27s 0€
104 Drucker Michael [Luxembourg ] aros team 6m27s 0€
105 Kristiansen Bent [Denmark ] aros team 6m27s 0€
106 Welchselberger Maximilian [Austria ] rtc51200 6m27s 0€
107 Heidegger Maximilian [Austria ] rtc51200 6m27s 0€
108 Mäntyranta Kalle [Finland ] AC_LUANT 6m27s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
109 Simpanen Rauno [Finland ] diadav 6m27s 0€
110 Forsander Haldor [Sweden ] aros team 6m27s 0€
111 Ackerman Brad [South Africa ] loganteam 6m27s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
112 Lecat Jimmy [France ] rtc51200 6m27s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
113 Lukowiak Patryk [Poland ] aros team 6m27s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
114 Pesir Jozef [Czech Republic ] bloorek 6m27s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
115 Ghiotto Adriano [Italy ] batavard 6m27s 0€ U22
116 Weylandt Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] batavard 6m27s 0€ U22
117 Klima Lubos [Czech Republic ] bloorek 6m27s 0€ U22
118 Dolak Mikolas [Czech Republic ] bloorek 6m27s 0€ U22
119 Mares Michael [Czech Republic ] rtc51200 17m14.8s 0€ U22
120 Waldner Ragnvald [Sweden ] fedcom Abandon 0€

Général

1 Bezjak Karol [Leader du Tour] [Leader UCV] La Route est Belle [Slovénie ] 31 9h7m4.6s 50 30000€
2 Bergman Ingmar [Suède ] Don Carliteam [Suède ] 31 0s 45 25000€
3 Bauer Jack T-Mort [Nouvelle Zélande ] 27 0s 42 22000€
4 Holtsmann Pavel Mimi Team [Estonie ] 28 0s 40 20000€
5 Kokko Olli loganteam [Finlande ] 28 0s 38 18000€
6 Ramon Jesús combslaville [Espagne ] 32 0s 36 17000€
7 Vrana Hubert La vallée d'or [République Tchèque ] 28 0s 34 16000€
8 MacQuaid Asling fedcom [Irlande ] 30 0s 32 15000€
9 Poncin Eitan [Belgique ] Logitech-Fossil [Belgique ] 31 0s 30 14000€
10 Minard Aymeric [France ] Kkclaquette [France ] 29 0s 28 13000€
11 Landry Maxim [Canada ] Kkclaquette [Canada ] 30 0s 26 12000€
12 Pinter Moa Mimi Team [Autriche ] 32 0s 24 11500€
13 Lewis Neil [USA ] fedcom [USA ] 28 0s 22 11000€
14 Asimov Nadei La St Pierraise [Russie ] 30 0s 20 10500€
15 Young Angus [Australie ] Big Boss [Australie ] 31 0s 18 10000€
16 Treier Gert batavard [Estonie ] 28 0s 16 9500€
17 Aldinger Sebastian [Suisse ] loganteam [Suisse ] 32 0s 14 9000€
18 Bennett Lance Logitech-Fossil [USA ] 30 0s 13 8500€
19 De la Fuente David ctac [Espagne ] 29 0s 12 8000€
20 Gattuso Edmondo [Leader Coupe du Monde] La St Pierraise [Italie ] 30 0s 11 7500€
21 Wagner Richard ctac [République Tchèque ] 28 0s 10 7000€
22 Walsh Daragh La St Pierraise [Irlande ] 30 0s 9 6500€
23 Sainz Benedicto bocacyclisme [Espagne ] 27 0s 8 6000€
24 Van Springel Thibaud Logitech-Fossil [Belgique ] 26 0s 7 5500€
25 Nikolaisen Ole heinar batavard [Norvège ] 31 0s 6 5000€
26 Sidelnikov Garri SEDA Unicom [Kazakhstan ] 33 0s 5 5000€
27 Gallagher Rory BVS [Irlande ] 30 0s 4 5000€
28 Kawada Taizo fedcom [Japon ] 26 0s 3 5000€
29 Barbosa Cayetano Phoenix [Argentine ] 30 0s 2 5000€
30 Blanco Tobías batavard [Espagne ] 30 0s 1 5000€
31 MacGuire Alexander bubbagump [Royaume Uni ] 28 0s 0 0€
32 Kafelnikov Aleksei Phoenix [Russie ] 30 0s 0 0€
33 Maradona Diego bigstrong [Argentine ] 24 0s 0 0€
34 Arnoult Johann BVS [Allemagne ] 29 58.7s 0 0€
35 Ciolek Gerald Mimi Team [Allemagne ] 28 58.7s 0 0€
36 Rusinko Volodymir bubbagump [Ukraine ] 26 58.7s 0 0€
37 Mederos Paulo La St Pierraise [Portugal ] 30 58.7s 0 0€
38 Thorsen Nickelsen ctac [Norvège ] 28 58.7s 0 0€
39 Martinsen Ole heinar bubbagump [Norvège ] 26 58.7s 0 0€
40 Wouterson Wouter loganteam [Pays Bas ] 27 58.7s 0 0€
41 Davidsen Ole [Norvège ] BVS [Norvège ] 30 58.7s 0 0€
42 Mlynar Alexej bloorek [République Tchèque ] 29 58.7s 0 0€
43 Adenauer Konrad [Allemagne ] BVS [Allemagne ] 29 58.7s 0 0€
44 Normann Tomas La vallée d'or [Norvège ] 31 58.7s 0 0€
45 Becker Boris ctac [Suisse ] 27 58.7s 0 0€
46 Ervik Ole heinar BVS [Norvège ] 30 58.7s 0 0€
47 MacRae William combslaville [Royaume Uni ] 31 58.7s 0 0€
48 Delacroix Nils BVS [Belgique ] 27 58.7s 0 0€
49 Gudmundsen Ole heinar bloorek [Norvège ] 32 58.7s 0 0€
50 Paisan Gustavo La vallée d'or [Portugal ] 28 58.7s 0 0€
51 Holzhalb Julian batavard [Suisse ] 32 58.7s 0 0€
52 Lavrinsek Kazmer BVS [Slovénie ] 27 58.7s 0 0€
53 Jenkins Andy Logitech-Fossil [USA ] 28 58.7s 0 0€
54 Sutherland Ali loganteam [Australie ] 32 58.7s 0 0€
55 Thompson Adrian batavard [USA ] 28 58.7s 0 0€
56 Eide Eskil ctac [Norvège ] 27 58.7s 0 0€
57 Vega Pedro La St Pierraise [Venezuela ] 27 58.7s 0 0€
58 Van Bahmen Danny rtc51200 [Belgique ] 29 58.7s 0 0€
59 Kepu Nikolas SEDA Unicom [Australie ] 29 2m9.3s 0 0€
60 Feillu Brice Kkclaquette [France ] 29 2m9.3s 0 0€
61 Briedis Jānis [Lettonie ] Kkclaquette [Lettonie ] 25 2m9.3s 0 0€
62 Labrosse Adam [Meilleur Jeune] [Leader - de 23 ans] Mimi Team [Luxembourg ] 22 2m9.3s 0 0€
63 Strelnikov Igor bubbagump [Russie ] 28 2m9.3s 0 0€
64 Loukachenko Vladimir bubbagump [Biélorussie ] 28 2m9.3s 0 0€
65 Oppelt Walther SEDA Unicom [Autriche ] 29 2m9.3s 0 0€
66 Blanc Laurent bigstrong [Suisse ] 29 2m9.3s 0 0€
67 Coll Keith rtc51200 [Irlande ] 27 2m9.3s 0 0€
68 Germishuis Jay bubbagump [Afrique du Sud ] 28 2m9.3s 0 0€
69 Smuts Reyes loganteam [Pays Bas ] 27 2m9.3s 0 0€
70 Lapshin Dobrawa fedcom [Biélorussie ] 27 2m9.3s 0 0€
71 Podolski Alexander loganteam [Ukraine ] 22 2m9.3s 0 0€
72 Boutin Tristan bigstrong [Canada ] 29 2m9.3s 0 0€
73 Zorach Saulius BVS [Lituanie ] 27 2m9.3s 0 0€
74 Fragua Adelmo bubbagump [Colombie ] 28 2m9.3s 0 0€
75 MacGearailt Elwyn Big Boss [Irlande ] 26 2m9.3s 0 0€
76 Heinrich Edmond batavard [Belgique ] 23 2m9.3s 0 0€
77 Nobel Alfred Don Carliteam [Suède ] 30 2m9.3s 0 0€
78 Siutsou Kanstantin bubbagump [Biélorussie ] 28 2m9.3s 0 0€
79 Ahearne Revelin Mimi Team [Irlande ] 29 2m9.3s 0 0€
80 Mainhagu Daniel [Espagne ] bloorek [Espagne ] 32 2m9.3s 0 0€
81 Van Driesten Jos Kkclaquette [Pays Bas ] 30 2m9.3s 0 0€
82 Power Cody fedcom [Royaume Uni ] 32 2m9.3s 0 0€
83 Crawford Jackson Kkclaquette [USA ] 30 2m9.3s 0 0€
84 Saarvala Artturi diadav [Finlande ] 29 2m9.3s 0 0€
85 Battaglieri Giovanni batavard [Italie ] 23 2m9.3s 0 0€
86 Le Roux Francis diadav [France ] 33 3m50.7s 0 0€
87 Frösén Klaus [Finlande ] diadav [Finlande ] 32 3m50.7s 0 0€
88 Vandenbroucke Frank bigstrong [Belgique ] 30 3m50.7s 0 0€
89 Sadovski Lyokha AC_LUANT [Russie ] 31 3m50.7s 0 0€
90 Cerk Dima bigstrong [Slovénie ] 28 3m50.7s 0 0€
91 Kashechkin Andrei bigstrong [Kazakhstan ] 33 3m50.7s 0 0€
92 Liikkanen Heikki aros team [Finlande ] 26 3m50.7s 0 0€
93 Mourinho José aros team [Portugal ] 26 3m50.7s 0 0€
94 Van Leur Justin bigstrong [Pays Bas ] 32 3m50.7s 0 0€
95 Julius Julius loganteam [Allemagne ] 21 3m50.7s 0 0€
96 Caska Vratislav bocacyclisme [République Tchèque ] 29 3m50.7s 0 0€
97 Bouvier Ugo rtc51200 [France ] 30 5m40.7s 0 0€
98 Mattila Matias AC_LUANT [Finlande ] 34 5m40.7s 0 0€
99 Crawford Kaiden [Champion du Monde] diadav [USA ] 33 6m27s 0 0€
100 Laakonen Matti AC_LUANT [Finlande ] 23 6m27s 0 0€
101 Metzler Logan rtc51200 [Autriche ] 30 6m27s 0 0€
102 Sivak Anton rtc51200 [République Tchèque ] 31 6m27s 0 0€
103 Kamitsukenu Katsuzaemon aros team [Japon ] 25 6m27s 0 0€
104 Drucker Michael aros team [Luxembourg ] 25 6m27s 0 0€
105 Mäntyranta Kalle AC_LUANT [Finlande ] 22 6m27s 0 0€
106 Forsander Haldor aros team [Suède ] 28 6m27s 0 0€
107 Kristiansen Bent aros team [Danemark ] 30 6m27s 0 0€
108 Simpanen Rauno diadav [Finlande ] 32 6m27s 0 0€
109 Ackerman Brad loganteam [Afrique du Sud ] 20 6m27s 0 0€
110 Lecat Jimmy rtc51200 [France ] 22 6m27s 0 0€
111 Heidegger Maximilian rtc51200 [Autriche ] 30 6m27s 0 0€
112 Welchselberger Maximilian rtc51200 [Autriche ] 29 6m27s 0 0€
113 Lukowiak Patryk aros team [Pologne ] 22 6m27s 0 0€
114 Pesir Jozef bloorek [République Tchèque ] 20 6m27s 0 0€
115 Ghiotto Adriano batavard [Italie ] 21 6m27s 0 0€
116 Weylandt Pierre-etienne batavard [Belgique ] 21 6m27s 0 0€
117 Klima Lubos bloorek [République Tchèque ] 20 6m27s 0 0€
118 Dolak Mikolas bloorek [République Tchèque ] 20 8m39.3s 0 0€
119 Mares Michael rtc51200 [République Tchèque ] 22 17m14.8s 0 0€