3 Jours De La Panne Div1 Saison 18

Etape1

1 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 5h4m39.7s 50 30000€
2 Cardis Raphael [France] BMC 2 4.9s 45 25000€
3 Mattila Matias [Finlande] AC_LUANT 8.4s 42 22000€
4 Rivera Carlos andres [Champion National] [Leader UCV] [Colombie] loganteam 8.4s 40 20000€
5 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 8.4s 38 18000€
6 Tissié Valentin [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Champion National] [France] combslaville 18s 36 17000€
7 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan] T-Mort 18s 34 16000€
8 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 18s 32 15000€
9 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 18s 30 14000€
10 Vicente José [Espagne] Red Bull 18s 28 13000€
11 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Forza17 [Attaque !] 23.3s 26 12000€
12 Sutherland Ali [Australie] Les Petits Chats 31.3s 24 11500€
13 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 31.3s 22 11000€
14 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque] Totolulu 31.3s 20 10500€
15 Gray Curtis [USA] Red Bull 31.3s 18 10000€
16 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 31.3s 16 9500€
17 Asimov Nadei [Russie] BMC 2 31.3s 14 9000€
18 Charrier Simon [France] moustic 51.8s 13 8500€
19 Salo Oliver [Finlande] Mimi Team 51.8s 12 8000€
20 Häsler Evan [Suisse] Les Petits Chats 1m3.7s 11 7500€
21 Vrana Hubert [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Leader - de 23 ans] [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 1m3.7s 10 (10) 7000€ (15000€) U22
22 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Totolulu 1m3.7s 9 6500€
23 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 1m3.7s 8 6000€
24 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] AC_LUANT 1m3.7s 7 5500€
25 Fritsch Ludwig [Allemagne] ERG 1m3.7s 6 5000€
26 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Atod Team 1m13s 5 5000€
27 Bergman Ingmar [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m13s 4 5000€
28 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m13s 3 5000€
29 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m13s 2 5000€
30 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m13s 1 5000€
31 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m13s 0€
32 Charrier Maxime [France] loganteam 1m13s 0€
33 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m13s 0€
34 Pajitnov Andrei [Russie] moustic 1m13s 0€
35 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m13s 0€
36 Huet Robin [France] T-Mort 1m13s 0€
37 Fontaine Andrew [Champion National] [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 1m13s 0€
38 Bartak Lambert [République Tchèque] radio-rock 1m13s 0€
39 Tremblay Vincent [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 1m13s 0€
40 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 1m13s 0€
41 Enrique Federico [Argentine] comorlé 1m13s 0€
42 Balichard Sebastiaan [Champion National] [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m43s 0€
43 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 1m43s 0€
44 Bennett Lance [USA] Logitech-Fossil 1m43s 0€
45 Maretti Giovanni [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m10.2s 0€
46 Janko Rok [Slovénie] Tempo-Carolo 2m10.2s 0€
47 Adamsson Erkan [Suède] Aile de Faucon 2m10.2s 0€
48 Windsor Danny [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m10.2s 0€
49 Martinot Emerick [Champion du Monde] [Belgique] CCEM 2m35.4s 0€
50 Pichon Kévin [France] Red Bull 2m35.4s 0€
51 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team 2m35.4s 0€
52 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] moustic 2m35.4s 0€
53 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m35.4s 0€
54 Power Ian [Royaume Uni] Forza17 2m35.4s 0€
55 Cargo Blanco [Espagne] Les Petits Chats 2m35.4s 0€
56 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m35.4s 0€
57 Faithfull Douglas [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 2m35.4s 0€
58 Coppel Samuel [France] comorlé 2m35.4s 0€
59 Dufour Cameron [Canada] BMC 2 2m35.4s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
60 Ahearne Revelin [Irlande] Mimi Team 2m35.4s 0€
61 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] Atod Team 3m36.3s 0€
62 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT 3m36.3s 0€
63 Toader Petrişor [Roumanie] AC_LUANT 3m36.3s 0€
64 Heidegger Lukas [Autriche] Totolulu 3m36.3s 0€
65 Morel Antonin [France] moustic [Chute] 3m36.3s 0€
66 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] T-Mort 3m36.3s 0€
67 Vendetta Steeve [France] moustic 3m36.3s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
68 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norvège] Les Petits Chats 3m36.3s 0€
69 Davidsen Haldor [Danemark] CCEM 3m36.3s 0€
70 Chabrat Arnaud [France] moustic 3m36.3s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
71 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m36.3s 0€
72 Şerbu Lupul [Roumanie] loganteam 3m36.3s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
73 Zennaro Ilario [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m36.3s 0€
74 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 3m36.3s 0€
75 Jenkins Andy [USA] Logitech-Fossil 3m36.3s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
76 Bergkamp Jan [Pays Bas] La vallée d'or 3m36.3s 0€
77 Perret Alex [Champion National] [Suisse] CCEM 3m36.3s 0€
78 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 3m36.3s 0€
79 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort 4m36s 0€
80 Blecha Frantisek [République Tchèque] CCEM 4m36s 0€
81 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 4m36s 0€
82 Stybar Zdenek [République Tchèque] Totolulu 4m36s 0€
83 Bächtold Kyle [Suisse] CCEM 4m36s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
84 Clapton Jean [Royaume Uni] ERG 4m36s 0€
85 Nobel Alfred [Suède] Don Carliteam 4m36s 0€
86 Heidegger Leon [Autriche] CCEM 4m36s 0€
87 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 4m36s 0€
88 Safin Marat [Russie] CCEM 4m36s 0€
89 Molinari Raul [Roumanie] AC_LUANT 4m36s 0€
90 Endris Sandor [Hongrie] moustic 4m36s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
91 Bowie Maxwell [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 4m36s 0€
92 Gulin Viktor [Champion National] [Croatie] Atod Team 5m56.8s 0€
93 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo 5m56.8s 0€
94 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 5m56.8s 0€
95 Pontes Aloisio [Portugal] BMC 2 [Chute] 5m56.8s 0€ U22
96 Normann Tomas [Norvège] La vallée d'or 5m56.8s 0€
97 Lukowiak Filip [Pologne] La vallée d'or 5m56.8s 0€
98 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italie] Don Carliteam 7m14.8s 0€
99 Ciolek Gerald [Allemagne] Mimi Team 7m14.8s 0€ U22
100 Kopp Ruben [Suisse] T-Mort 7m14.8s 0€
101 Boom Lars [Pays Bas] loganteam 7m14.8s 0€ U22
102 Kearney Aban [Irlande] T-Mort 7m14.8s 0€
103 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Les Petits Chats 8m21.9s 0€
104 Cubillos Ruben dario [Colombie] AC_LUANT 8m21.9s 0€ U22
105 Höckert Hann [Finlande] lemasson49 8m21.9s 0€
106 Cardosa Enrique [Espagne] loganteam 10m22.3s 0€ U22
107 Dobkevičius Vydūnas [Lituanie] loganteam 10m22.3s 0€ U22
108 Tellqvist Jonas [Champion National] [Suède] Don Carliteam 10m47.1s 0€
109 Bonnet Fabien [France] Red Bull 10m47.1s 0€
110 Jalabert Gilbert [France] Red Bull 10m47.1s 0€
111 Cardis Romain [France] AC_LUANT 10m47.1s 0€
112 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 10m47.1s 0€
113 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 10m47.1s 0€
114 Cerk Dima [Slovénie] BMC 2 10m47.1s 0€ U22
115 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Red Bull 10m47.1s 0€
116 Vaitkus William [Lituanie] loganteam 10m47.1s 0€ U22
117 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 10m47.1s 0€
118 Krapikas Alanas [Lituanie] loganteam 10m47.1s 0€ U22
119 Sulzberg Aiden [Australie] La vallée d'or 10m47.1s 0€
120 Martillo Raúl [Espagne] loganteam 10m47.1s 0€ U22
121 Mannio Ari [Finlande] lemasson49 10m47.1s 0€ U22
122 Lähde Matti [Finlande] lemasson49 10m47.1s 0€ U22
123 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 15m9.6s 0€
124 Jeng Josef [Suède] Mimi Team 15m9.6s 0€
125 Fjortoft Gunter [Norvège] La vallée d'or 15m9.6s 0€

Etape2

1 Tellqvist Jonas [Champion National] [Suède] Don Carliteam 5h22m18.3s 50 30000€
2 Bonnet Fabien [France] Red Bull 0s 45 25000€
3 Cardis Romain [France] AC_LUANT 0s 42 22000€
4 Gulin Viktor [Champion National] [Croatie] Atod Team 0s 40 20000€
5 Jalabert Gilbert [France] Red Bull 0s 38 18000€
6 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort 0s 36 17000€
7 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] Atod Team 0s 34 16000€
8 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo 0s 32 15000€
9 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 0s 30 14000€
10 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT 0s 28 13000€
11 Mattila Matias [Finlande] AC_LUANT 0s 26 12000€
12 Häsler Evan [Suisse] Les Petits Chats 0s 24 11500€
13 Bergman Ingmar [Suède] Don Carliteam 0s 22 11000€
14 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Atod Team 0s 20 10500€
15 Rivera Carlos andres [Champion National] [Leader UCV] [Colombie] loganteam 0s 18 10000€
16 Sutherland Ali [Australie] Les Petits Chats 0s 16 9500€
17 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Les Petits Chats 0s 14 9000€
18 Maretti Giovanni [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 13 8500€
19 Tissié Valentin [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Champion National] [France] combslaville 0s 12 8000€
20 Vrana Hubert [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Leader - de 23 ans] [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 0s 11 (10) 7500€ (15000€) U22
21 Charrier Simon [France] moustic 0s 10 7000€
22 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team 0s 9 6500€
23 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 0s 8 6000€
24 Cardis Raphael [France] BMC 2 0s 7 5500€
25 Cargo Blanco [Espagne] Les Petits Chats 0s 6 5000€
26 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Forza17 0s 5 5000€
27 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 0s 4 5000€
28 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 3 5000€
29 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 2 5000€
30 Charrier Maxime [France] loganteam 0s 1 5000€
31 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 0s 0€
32 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 0€
33 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Totolulu 0s 0€
34 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan] T-Mort 0s 0€
35 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 0s 0€
36 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 0s 0€
37 Vendetta Steeve [France] moustic 0s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
38 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 0€
39 Pajitnov Andrei [Russie] moustic 0s 0€
40 Coppel Samuel [France] comorlé 0s 0€
41 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque] Totolulu 0s 0€
42 Asimov Nadei [Russie] BMC 2 0s 0€
43 Davidsen Haldor [Danemark] CCEM 0s 0€
44 Adamsson Erkan [Suède] Aile de Faucon 0s 0€
45 Gray Curtis [USA] Red Bull 0s 0€
46 Vicente José [Espagne] Red Bull 0s 0€
47 Nobel Alfred [Suède] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
48 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] AC_LUANT 0s 0€
49 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 0€
50 Enrique Federico [Argentine] comorlé 0s 0€
51 Fritsch Ludwig [Allemagne] ERG 0s 0€
52 Faithfull Douglas [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 0s 0€
53 Blecha Frantisek [République Tchèque] CCEM 1m24.3s 0€
54 Balichard Sebastiaan [Champion National] [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m24.3s 0€
55 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] T-Mort 1m24.3s 0€
56 Ciolek Gerald [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m24.3s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
57 Fontaine Andrew [Champion National] [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 1m24.3s 0€
58 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m24.3s 0€
59 Bächtold Kyle [Suisse] CCEM 1m24.3s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
60 Heidegger Lukas [Autriche] Totolulu 1m24.3s 0€
61 Kopp Ruben [Suisse] T-Mort 1m24.3s 0€
62 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norvège] Les Petits Chats 1m24.3s 0€
63 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italie] Don Carliteam 1m24.3s 0€
64 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m24.3s 0€
65 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] moustic 1m24.3s 0€
66 Morel Antonin [France] moustic 1m24.3s 0€
67 Janko Rok [Slovénie] Tempo-Carolo 1m24.3s 0€
68 Stybar Zdenek [République Tchèque] Totolulu 1m24.3s 0€
69 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m24.3s 0€
70 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 1m24.3s 0€
71 Höckert Hann [Finlande] lemasson49 1m24.3s 0€
72 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m24.3s 0€
73 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 1m24.3s 0€
74 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 1m24.3s 0€
75 Huet Robin [France] T-Mort 1m24.3s 0€
76 Martinot Emerick [Champion du Monde] [Belgique] CCEM 1m24.3s 0€
77 Heidegger Leon [Autriche] CCEM 1m24.3s 0€
78 Salo Oliver [Finlande] Mimi Team 1m24.3s 0€
79 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 1m24.3s 0€
80 Molinari Raul [Roumanie] AC_LUANT 1m24.3s 0€
81 Power Ian [Royaume Uni] Forza17 1m24.3s 0€
82 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 1m24.3s 0€
83 Zennaro Ilario [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m24.3s 0€
84 Dufour Cameron [Canada] BMC 2 1m24.3s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
85 Ahearne Revelin [Irlande] Mimi Team 1m24.3s 0€
86 Şerbu Lupul [Roumanie] loganteam 1m24.3s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
87 Safin Marat [Russie] CCEM 1m24.3s 0€
88 Perret Alex [Champion National] [Suisse] CCEM [Crevaison] 1m24.3s 0€
89 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m24.3s 0€
90 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m24.3s 0€
91 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 1m24.3s 0€
92 Bartak Lambert [République Tchèque] radio-rock 1m24.3s 0€
93 Windsor Danny [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m24.3s 0€
94 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 4m34.4s 0€
95 Bennett Lance [USA] Logitech-Fossil 5m9.3s 0€
96 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 5m9.3s 0€
97 Pichon Kévin [France] Red Bull 5m9.3s 0€
98 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 5m9.3s 0€
99 Bergkamp Jan [Pays Bas] La vallée d'or 5m9.3s 0€
100 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Red Bull 5m9.3s 0€
101 Fjortoft Gunter [Norvège] La vallée d'or 5m9.3s 0€
102 Chabrat Arnaud [France] moustic 5m9.3s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
103 Normann Tomas [Norvège] La vallée d'or 5m9.3s 0€
104 Jenkins Andy [USA] Logitech-Fossil 5m9.3s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
105 Kearney Aban [Irlande] T-Mort 5m9.3s 0€
106 Toader Petrişor [Roumanie] AC_LUANT 5m9.3s 0€
107 Pontes Aloisio [Portugal] BMC 2 5m9.3s 0€ U22
108 Tremblay Vincent [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 5m9.3s 0€
109 Mannio Ari [Finlande] lemasson49 5m9.3s 0€ U22
110 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 5m9.3s 0€
111 Boom Lars [Pays Bas] loganteam 5m9.3s 0€ U22
112 Lähde Matti [Finlande] lemasson49 5m9.3s 0€ U22
113 Vaitkus William [Lituanie] loganteam 5m9.3s 0€ U22
114 Cardosa Enrique [Espagne] loganteam 5m9.3s 0€ U22
115 Clapton Jean [Royaume Uni] ERG 5m9.3s 0€
116 Cubillos Ruben dario [Colombie] AC_LUANT 5m9.3s 0€ U22
117 Dobkevičius Vydūnas [Lituanie] loganteam 5m9.3s 0€ U22
118 Endris Sandor [Hongrie] moustic 5m9.3s 0€ U22
119 Bowie Maxwell [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 5m9.3s 0€
120 Cerk Dima [Slovénie] BMC 2 14m34.2s 0€ U22
121 Jeng Josef [Suède] Mimi Team 14m34.2s 0€
122 Lukowiak Filip [Pologne] La vallée d'or 14m34.2s 0€
123 Martillo Raúl [Espagne] loganteam 14m34.2s 0€ U22
124 Krapikas Alanas [Lituanie] loganteam 14m34.2s 0€ U22
125 Sulzberg Aiden [Australie] La vallée d'or 17m44.9s 0€

Etape3

1 Tissié Valentin [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Champion National] [France] combslaville [Attaque !] 2h56m47.4s 50 30000€
2 Mattila Matias [Finlande] AC_LUANT [Attaque !] 19.6s 45 25000€
3 Bennett Lance [USA] Logitech-Fossil 30.6s 42 22000€
4 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Atod Team 30.6s 40 20000€
5 Balichard Sebastiaan [Champion National] [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 34.8s 38 18000€
6 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 34.8s 36 17000€
7 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan] T-Mort 34.8s 34 16000€
8 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 34.8s 32 15000€
9 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 34.8s 30 14000€
10 Adamsson Erkan [Suède] Aile de Faucon 34.8s 28 13000€
11 Cardis Raphael [France] BMC 2 34.8s 26 12000€
12 Gray Curtis [USA] Red Bull 34.8s 24 11500€
13 Sutherland Ali [Australie] Les Petits Chats 45.1s 22 11000€
14 Fritsch Ludwig [Allemagne] ERG 45.1s 20 10500€
15 Vicente José [Espagne] Red Bull 45.1s 18 10000€
16 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Forza17 52.2s 16 9500€
17 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norvège] Les Petits Chats 52.2s 14 9000€
18 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Totolulu 52.2s 13 8500€
19 Huet Robin [France] T-Mort 52.2s 12 8000€
20 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 52.2s 11 7500€
21 Tremblay Vincent [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 52.2s 10 7000€
22 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 52.2s 9 6500€
23 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 52.2s 8 6000€
24 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] AC_LUANT 52.2s 7 5500€
25 Vrana Hubert [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Leader - de 23 ans] [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 58.6s 6 (10) 5000€ (15000€) U22
26 Rivera Carlos andres [Champion National] [Leader UCV] [Colombie] loganteam 58.6s 5 5000€
27 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque] Totolulu 58.6s 4 5000€
28 Normann Tomas [Norvège] La vallée d'or [Crevaison] 58.6s 3 5000€
29 Bergkamp Jan [Pays Bas] La vallée d'or 58.6s 2 5000€
30 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Tempo-Carolo [Crevaison] 58.6s 1 5000€
31 Lukowiak Filip [Pologne] La vallée d'or 58.6s 0€
32 Charrier Simon [France] moustic 1m12.9s 0€
33 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m12.9s 0€
34 Fontaine Andrew [Champion National] [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 1m12.9s 0€
35 Janko Rok [Slovénie] Tempo-Carolo 1m20.6s 0€
36 Asimov Nadei [Russie] BMC 2 1m20.6s 0€
37 Pichon Kévin [France] Red Bull 1m26.1s 0€
38 Häsler Evan [Suisse] Les Petits Chats 1m26.1s 0€
39 Cargo Blanco [Espagne] Les Petits Chats 1m26.1s 0€
40 Pajitnov Andrei [Russie] moustic 1m26.1s 0€
41 Bergman Ingmar [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m26.1s 0€
42 Nobel Alfred [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m26.1s 0€
43 Salo Oliver [Finlande] Mimi Team [Chute] 1m26.1s 0€
44 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m26.1s 0€
45 Ahearne Revelin [Irlande] Mimi Team 1m26.1s 0€
46 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT 1m50.5s 0€
47 Charrier Maxime [France] loganteam 1m50.5s 0€
48 Jenkins Andy [USA] Logitech-Fossil 1m50.5s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
49 Enrique Federico [Argentine] comorlé 1m50.5s 0€
50 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort [Crevaison] 1m55.5s 0€
51 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo 1m55.5s 0€
52 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM [Chute] 1m55.5s 0€
53 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m55.5s 0€
54 Morel Antonin [France] moustic 1m55.5s 0€
55 Heidegger Lukas [Autriche] Totolulu 1m55.5s 0€
56 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m55.5s 0€
57 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m55.5s 0€
58 Toader Petrişor [Roumanie] AC_LUANT 2m37.4s 0€
59 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Les Petits Chats 2m37.4s 0€
60 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] moustic 2m37.4s 0€
61 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM [Crevaison] 2m37.4s 0€
62 Chabrat Arnaud [France] moustic 2m37.4s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
63 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 2m37.4s 0€
64 Martinot Emerick [Champion du Monde] [Belgique] CCEM 2m37.4s 0€
65 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m37.4s 0€
66 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m37.4s 0€
67 Pontes Aloisio [Portugal] BMC 2 2m37.4s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
68 Bartak Lambert [République Tchèque] radio-rock 2m37.4s 0€
69 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 2m37.4s 0€
70 Blecha Frantisek [République Tchèque] CCEM 3m17s 0€
71 Maretti Giovanni [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m17s 0€
72 Stybar Zdenek [République Tchèque] Totolulu 3m17s 0€
73 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 3m17s 0€
74 Vendetta Steeve [France] moustic 3m17s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
75 Cubillos Ruben dario [Colombie] AC_LUANT 3m17s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
76 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m17s 0€
77 Vaitkus William [Lituanie] loganteam 3m17s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
78 Şerbu Lupul [Roumanie] loganteam 3m17s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
79 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m17s 0€
80 Power Ian [Royaume Uni] Forza17 3m17s 0€
81 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team 3m17s 0€
82 Endris Sandor [Hongrie] moustic 3m17s 0€ U22
83 Zennaro Ilario [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m17s 0€
84 Dobkevičius Vydūnas [Lituanie] loganteam 3m17s 0€ U22
85 Perret Alex [Champion National] [Suisse] CCEM 3m17s 0€
86 Dufour Cameron [Canada] BMC 2 3m17s 0€ U22
87 Faithfull Douglas [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 3m17s 0€
88 Cardis Romain [France] AC_LUANT 4m0.4s 0€
89 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 4m0.4s 0€
90 Clapton Jean [Royaume Uni] ERG 4m0.4s 0€
91 Höckert Hann [Finlande] lemasson49 4m0.4s 0€
92 Safin Marat [Russie] CCEM 4m0.4s 0€
93 Windsor Danny [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 4m0.4s 0€
94 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] T-Mort 4m31.4s 0€
95 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] Atod Team 4m31.4s 0€
96 Bächtold Kyle [Suisse] CCEM [Crevaison] 4m31.4s 0€ U22
97 Molinari Raul [Roumanie] AC_LUANT 4m31.4s 0€
98 Davidsen Haldor [Danemark] CCEM 4m31.4s 0€
99 Martillo Raúl [Espagne] loganteam 4m31.4s 0€ U22
100 Heidegger Leon [Autriche] CCEM 4m31.4s 0€
101 Tellqvist Jonas [Champion National] [Suède] Don Carliteam 5m27.4s 0€
102 Ciolek Gerald [Allemagne] Mimi Team 5m27.4s 0€ U22
103 Cardosa Enrique [Espagne] loganteam 5m27.4s 0€ U22
104 Boom Lars [Pays Bas] loganteam [Chute] 5m27.4s 0€ U22
105 Lähde Matti [Finlande] lemasson49 5m27.4s 0€ U22
106 Mannio Ari [Finlande] lemasson49 5m27.4s 0€ U22
107 Krapikas Alanas [Lituanie] loganteam 5m27.4s 0€ U22
108 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 5m27.4s 0€
109 Bowie Maxwell [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 5m27.4s 0€
110 Fjortoft Gunter [Norvège] La vallée d'or [Attaque !] 6m13s 0€
111 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 6m42.6s 0€
112 Jalabert Gilbert [France] Red Bull 6m42.6s 0€
113 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 6m42.6s 0€
114 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italie] Don Carliteam 6m42.6s 0€
115 Coppel Samuel [France] comorlé [Crevaison] 6m42.6s 0€
116 Bonnet Fabien [France] Red Bull 8m23.6s 0€
117 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 8m23.6s 0€
118 Kopp Ruben [Suisse] T-Mort 8m23.6s 0€
119 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Red Bull 8m23.6s 0€
120 Kearney Aban [Irlande] T-Mort 8m23.6s 0€
121 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 8m23.6s 0€
122 Sulzberg Aiden [Australie] La vallée d'or 8m23.6s 0€
123 Jeng Josef [Suède] Mimi Team 8m23.6s 0€
124 Cerk Dima [Slovénie] BMC 2 10m48.2s 0€ U22
125 Gulin Viktor [Champion National] [Croatie] Atod Team 19m51s 0€

Etape4

1 Mora Abelardo [Colombie] Les Petits Chats 0h18m33.2s 50 30000€
2 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 0.4s 45 25000€
3 Kopp Ruben [Suisse] T-Mort 1.2s 42 22000€
4 Podgorski Roman [Pologne] Red Bull 1.4s 40 20000€
5 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 2.1s 38 18000€
6 Macha Jozef [République Tchèque] T-Mort 3.1s 36 17000€
7 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 3.5s 34 16000€
8 Jeng Josef [Suède] Mimi Team 4.2s 32 15000€
9 Kippax Ako [Australie] ERG 6.3s 30 14000€
10 Clapton Jean [Royaume Uni] ERG 7.9s 28 13000€
11 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italie] Don Carliteam 8s 26 12000€
12 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 8s 24 11500€
13 Kearney Aban [Irlande] T-Mort 9.6s 22 11000€
14 Stybar Zdenek [République Tchèque] Totolulu 10.7s 20 10500€
15 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 11s 18 10000€
16 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 11.6s 16 9500€
17 Heidegger Lukas [Autriche] Totolulu 11.6s 14 9000€
18 Sulzberg Aiden [Australie] La vallée d'or 12s 13 8500€
19 Safin Marat [Russie] CCEM 12.4s 12 8000€
20 Fjortoft Gunter [Norvège] La vallée d'or 12.9s 11 7500€
21 Craig Tim [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 15.6s 10 7000€
22 Höckert Hann [Finlande] lemasson49 17.6s 9 6500€
23 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 23.7s 8 6000€
24 Cerk Dima [Slovénie] BMC 2 23.8s 7 (10) 5500€ (15000€) U22
25 Fontaine Andrew [Champion National] [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 24.1s 6 5000€
26 Charrier Maxime [France] loganteam 25s 5 5000€
27 Charrier Simon [France] moustic 25.5s 4 5000€
28 Cardis Raphael [France] BMC 2 25.9s 3 5000€
29 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 26.5s 2 5000€
30 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 26.7s 1 5000€
31 Rivera Carlos andres [Champion National] [Leader UCV] [Colombie] loganteam 26.8s 0€
32 Bonnet Fabien [France] Red Bull 27.5s 0€
33 Jalabert Gilbert [France] Red Bull 28.1s 0€
34 Janko Rok [Slovénie] Tempo-Carolo 29s 0€
35 Bergman Ingmar [Suède] Don Carliteam 29.3s 0€
36 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] moustic 29.9s 0€
37 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo 30.4s 0€
38 Tellqvist Jonas [Champion National] [Suède] Don Carliteam 31.6s 0€
39 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 32.1s 0€
40 Tissié Valentin [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [Champion National] [France] combslaville 32.9s 0€
41 Häsler Evan [Suisse] Les Petits Chats 33.1s 0€
42 Barreres Benjamín [Espagne] Red Bull 33.8s 0€
43 Enrique Federico [Argentine] comorlé 34.1s 0€
44 Cardis Romain [France] AC_LUANT 34.2s 0€
45 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 34.5s 0€
46 Mattila Matias [Finlande] AC_LUANT 34.8s 0€
47 Power Ian [Royaume Uni] Forza17 34.8s 0€
48 Molinari Raul [Roumanie] AC_LUANT 34.9s 0€
49 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan] T-Mort 35.3s 0€
50 Maretti Giovanni [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 37.3s 0€
51 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norvège] Les Petits Chats 37.4s 0€
52 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 38.6s 0€
53 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 39.1s 0€
54 Lähde Matti [Finlande] lemasson49 39.2s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
55 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 39.3s 0€
56 Zennaro Ilario [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 39.6s 0€
57 Cargo Blanco [Espagne] Les Petits Chats 39.8s 0€
58 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 40s 0€
59 Vrana Hubert [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Leader - de 23 ans] [République Tchèque] Les Petits Chats 40.2s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
60 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 40.4s 0€
61 Vicente José [Espagne] Red Bull 40.4s 0€
62 Davidsen Haldor [Danemark] CCEM 40.8s 0€
63 Bergkamp Jan [Pays Bas] La vallée d'or 41.4s 0€
64 Asimov Nadei [Russie] BMC 2 41.4s 0€
65 Adamsson Erkan [Suède] Aile de Faucon 41.5s 0€
66 Mannio Ari [Finlande] lemasson49 41.5s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
67 Balichard Sebastiaan [Champion National] [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 41.8s 0€
68 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 42.2s 0€
69 Sutherland Ali [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Australie] Les Petits Chats 42.2s 0€
70 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Atod Team 42.4s 0€
71 Pontes Aloisio [Portugal] BMC 2 43.5s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
72 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT 43.8s 0€
73 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 44.1s 0€
74 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque] Totolulu 44.2s 0€
75 Bennett Lance [USA] Logitech-Fossil 44.3s 0€
76 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 44.9s 0€
77 Pichon Kévin [France] Red Bull 45s 0€
78 Pajitnov Andrei [Russie] moustic 45.2s 0€
79 Morel Antonin [France] moustic 45.6s 0€
80 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 46.1s 0€
81 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Forza17 46.9s 0€
82 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 47.3s 0€
83 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] AC_LUANT 47.4s 0€
84 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Totolulu 47.7s 0€
85 Normann Tomas [Norvège] La vallée d'or 47.9s 0€
86 Ciolek Gerald [Allemagne] Mimi Team 48.1s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
87 Şerbu Lupul [Roumanie] loganteam 48.5s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
88 Martinot Emerick [Champion du Monde] [Belgique] CCEM 48.7s 0€
89 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 49.8s 0€
90 Gray Curtis [USA] Red Bull 50.2s 0€
91 Boom Lars [Pays Bas] loganteam 50.7s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
92 Heidegger Leon [Autriche] CCEM 50.8s 0€
93 Cardosa Enrique [Espagne] loganteam 51s 0€ U22
94 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 51.7s 0€
95 Fritsch Ludwig [Allemagne] ERG 52.4s 0€
96 Toader Petrişor [Roumanie] AC_LUANT 53.5s 0€
97 Perret Alex [Champion National] [Suisse] CCEM 53.8s 0€
98 Nobel Alfred [Suède] Don Carliteam 53.8s 0€
99 Windsor Danny [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 54.6s 0€
100 Blecha Frantisek [République Tchèque] CCEM 55.4s 0€
101 Tremblay Vincent [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 55.4s 0€
102 Chabrat Arnaud [France] moustic 55.5s 0€ U22
103 Bächtold Kyle [Suisse] CCEM 55.8s 0€ U22
104 Bartak Lambert [République Tchèque] radio-rock 55.9s 0€
105 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort 56.3s 0€
106 Jenkins Andy [USA] Logitech-Fossil 56.3s 0€ U22
107 Huet Robin [France] T-Mort 56.7s 0€
108 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 57s 0€
109 Vendetta Steeve [France] moustic 57.4s 0€ U22
110 Cubillos Ruben dario [Colombie] AC_LUANT 59s 0€ U22
111 Dufour Cameron [Canada] BMC 2 1m5.2s 0€ U22
112 Bowie Maxwell [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m6.3s 0€
113 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m7.8s 0€
114 Endris Sandor [Hongrie] moustic 1m8.1s 0€ U22
115 Vaitkus William [Lituanie] loganteam 1m8.8s 0€ U22
116 Dobkevičius Vydūnas [Lituanie] loganteam 1m9.8s 0€ U22
117 Martillo Raúl [Espagne] loganteam 1m10s 0€ U22
118 Lukowiak Filip [Pologne] La vallée d'or [Crevaison] 1m18s 0€
119 Krapikas Alanas [Lituanie] loganteam 1m24.6s 0€ U22
120 Salo Oliver [Finlande] Mimi Team 1m25.3s 0€
121 Ahearne Revelin [Irlande] Mimi Team 1m42.5s 0€
122 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] Atod Team Abandon 0€
123 Gulin Viktor [Champion National] [Croatie] Atod Team Abandon 0€
124 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team Abandon 0€
125 Coppel Samuel [France] comorlé Abandon 0€

Général

1 Tissié Valentin [Leader du Tour] combslaville [France] 27 13h43m9.4s 100 60000€
2 Mattila Matias AC_LUANT [Finlande] 28 11.9s 90 50000€
3 Cardis Raphael BMC 2 [France] 27 14.7s 84 44000€
4 Pajic Predrag Don Carliteam [Croatie] 28 33.7s 80 40000€
5 Sidelnikov Garri T-Mort [Kazakhstan] 27 37.2s 76 36000€
6 Nere Dragomir Red Bull [Roumanie] 28 41.2s 72 34000€
7 Rivera Carlos andres [Leader UCI] loganteam [Colombie] 32 42.9s 68 32000€
8 Barreres Benjamín Red Bull [Espagne] 28 43.5s 64 30000€
9 Vicente José Red Bull [Espagne] 28 52.6s 60 28000€
10 Gray Curtis Red Bull [USA] 33 1m5.4s 56 26000€
11 Sutherland Ali [Leader de la CDM] Les Petits Chats [Australie] 26 1m7.7s 52 24000€
12 Meyer Bryan Forza17 [France] 29 1m11.2s 48 23000€
13 Zolotov Anastass Forza17 [Russie] 31 1m11.5s 44 22000€
14 Kreuziger Roman Totolulu [Republique_Tcheque] 30 1m23.2s 40 21000€
15 Daneels Fabien Atod Team [Belgique] 32 1m35.1s 36 20000€
16 Charrier Simon moustic [France] 28 1m39.3s 32 19000€
17 Asimov Nadei BMC 2 [Russie] 24 1m42.4s 28 18000€
18 Fritsch Ludwig ERG [Allemagne] 27 1m50.3s 26 17000€
19 Vrana Hubert [Meilleur Jeune] [Leader - de 22ans] Les Petits Chats [Republique_Tcheque] 22 1m51.6s 24 16000€
20 Masson Fabrice AC_LUANT [Belgique] 31 1m52.4s 22 15000€
21 Uccellotti Marcantonio Totolulu [Italie] 31 1m52.7s 20 14000€
22 Häsler Evan Les Petits Chats [Suisse] 27 2m12s 18 13000€
23 Bergman Ingmar Don Carliteam [Suede] 25 2m17.5s 16 12000€
24 Pajitnov Andrei moustic [Russie] 30 2m33.4s 14 11000€
25 Adamsson Erkan Aile de Faucon [Suede] 31 2m35.6s 12 10000€
26 Ryder Fahim Tempo-Carolo [Australie] 32 2m36.1s 10 10000€
27 Charrier Maxime loganteam [France] 30 2m37.6s 8 10000€
28 Benassi Ismaele SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 27 2m41.3s 6 10000€
29 Totti Isaia SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 29 2m44.3s 4 10000€
30 Enrique Federico comorlé [Argentine] 27 2m46.7s 2 10000€
31 Velli Fabiano SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 27 2m49.7s 0 0€
32 Yasavi Dimitris Forza17 [Kazakhstan] 29 3m4.9s 0 0€
33 Raeymackers Téo Forza17 [Belgique] 29 3m9.7s 0 0€
34 Fontaine Andrew Tempo-Carolo [Canada] 27 3m23.4s 0 0€
35 Balichard Sebastiaan Logitech-Fossil [Belgique] 29 3m33s 0 0€
36 Huet Robin T-Mort [France] 28 3m35.3s 0 0€
37 Teteriouk Aleksandr TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 28 3m38.5s 0 0€
38 Velli Adriano SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 29 3m38.6s 0 0€
39 Cargo Blanco Les Petits Chats [Espagne] 28 3m50.4s 0 0€
40 Morris Alan combslaville [Royaume_Uni] 31 3m56.3s 0 0€
41 Salo Oliver Mimi Team [Finlande] 26 4m16.5s 0 0€
42 Janko Rok Tempo-Carolo [Slovenie] 27 4m33.2s 0 0€
43 Maretti Giovanni SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 29 5m13.7s 0 0€
44 Bjorndalen Ole heinar radio-rock [Norvege] 31 5m15.5s 0 0€
45 Bartak Lambert radio-rock [Republique_Tcheque] 29 5m19.7s 0 0€
46 Kashechkin Andrey AC_LUANT [Kazakhstan] 31 5m19.8s 0 0€
47 Nikolaisen Ole heinar Les Petits Chats [Norvege] 25 5m39.4s 0 0€
48 Faithfull Douglas radio-rock [Royaume_Uni] 31 5m45.7s 0 0€
49 Holmboe Torger TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Danemark] 28 5m54.3s 0 0€
50 Ospanov Beibitzhan TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Kazakhstan] 25 6m2.9s 0 0€
51 Nobel Alfred Don Carliteam [Suede] 24 6m5s 0 0€
52 Van Eydestyn Thijs moustic [Pays_Bas] 28 6m16.2s 0 0€
53 Heidegger Lukas Totolulu [Autriche] 27 6m16.8s 0 0€
54 Ahearne Revelin Mimi Team [Irlande] 23 6m17.4s 0 0€
55 Martinot Emerick CCEM [Belgique] 32 6m35s 0 0€
56 Merceron Romain T-Mort [France] 32 6m36.9s 0 0€
57 Räikkönen Marko Logitech-Fossil [Finlande] 27 6m43.5s 0 0€
58 Morel Antonin moustic [France] 26 6m50.8s 0 0€
59 Harinordoqui Demetrio Don Carliteam [Espagne] 27 6m58.2s 0 0€
60 Vendetta Steeve moustic [France] 22 6m59.9s 0 0€
61 Power Ian Forza17 [Royaume_Uni] 23 7m0.7s 0 0€
62 Simoni Ambrogio SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 25 7m10.8s 0 0€
63 Bennett Lance Logitech-Fossil [USA] 24 7m16.3s 0 0€
64 Tremblay Vincent Tempo-Carolo [Canada] 28 7m19s 0 0€
65 Dufour Cameron BMC 2 [Canada] 22 7m31.1s 0 0€
66 Daviaud Andy Tempo-Carolo [France] 29 7m31.8s 0 0€
67 Windsor Danny radio-rock [Royaume_Uni] 25 7m38.6s 0 0€
68 Davidsen Haldor CCEM [Danemark] 24 7m57.7s 0 0€
69 Zennaro Ilario SECTEUR C TEAM [Italie] 23 8m6.4s 0 0€
70 Şerbu Lupul loganteam [Roumanie] 22 8m15.3s 0 0€
71 Perret Alex CCEM [Suisse] 31 8m20.6s 0 0€
72 Stybar Zdenek Totolulu [Republique_Tcheque] 26 8m37.2s 0 0€
73 Nencini Gioacchino ERG [Italie] 31 8m38.1s 0 0€
74 Macha Jozef T-Mort [Republique_Tcheque] 28 8m44.3s 0 0€
75 Pichon Kévin Red Bull [France] 29 9m4.9s 0 0€
76 Kippax Ako ERG [Australie] 28 9m16.2s 0 0€
77 Blecha Frantisek CCEM [Republique_Tcheque] 25 9m21.9s 0 0€
78 Safin Marat CCEM [Russie] 32 9m22.3s 0 0€
79 Bergkamp Jan La vallée d'or [Pays_Bas] 27 9m34.8s 0 0€
80 Craig Tim radio-rock [Royaume_Uni] 27 9m52.8s 0 0€
81 Mora Abelardo Les Petits Chats [Colombie] 31 10m8.4s 0 0€
82 Molinari Raul AC_LUANT [Roumanie] 29 10m15.8s 0 0€
83 Heidegger Leon CCEM [Autriche] 25 10m31.7s 0 0€
84 Bächtold Kyle CCEM [Suisse] 22 10m36.7s 0 0€
85 Jenkins Andy Logitech-Fossil [USA] 22 10m41.6s 0 0€
86 Toader Petrişor AC_LUANT [Roumanie] 29 11m25.7s 0 0€
87 Chabrat Arnaud moustic [France] 22 11m27.7s 0 0€
88 Normann Tomas La vallée d'or [Norvege] 25 12m1.7s 0 0€
89 Clapton Jean ERG [Royaume_Uni] 27 13m2.8s 0 0€
90 Höckert Hann lemasson49 [Finlande] 26 13m13.3s 0 0€
91 Clarke Neil combslaville [Royaume_Uni] 31 13m14.9s 0 0€
92 Endris Sandor moustic [Hongrie] 21 13m19.6s 0 0€
93 Pontes Aloisio BMC 2 [Portugal] 22 13m36.1s 0 0€
94 Ciolek Gerald Mimi Team [Allemagne] 22 14m3.7s 0 0€
95 Cardis Romain AC_LUANT [France] 31 14m30.9s 0 0€
96 Pietropolli Feliciano Don Carliteam [Italie] 24 14m38.8s 0 0€
97 Bowie Maxwell radio-rock [Royaume_Uni] 23 15m28.2s 0 0€
98 Tellqvist Jonas Don Carliteam [Suede] 32 15m55.2s 0 0€
99 Kopp Ruben T-Mort [Suisse] 27 16m13s 0 0€
100 Cubillos Ruben dario AC_LUANT [Colombie] 22 16m56.3s 0 0€
101 Waldner Ragnvald Don Carliteam [Suede] 28 17m5.3s 0 0€
102 Jalabert Gilbert Red Bull [France] 29 17m6.9s 0 0€
103 Boom Lars loganteam [Pays_Bas] 22 17m51.3s 0 0€
104 Bonnet Fabien Red Bull [France] 30 18m47.4s 0 0€
105 O'Ceallaigh Quinn TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Irlande] 28 18m57s 0 0€
106 Dobkevičius Vydūnas loganteam [Lituanie] 21 19m7.5s 0 0€
107 Vaitkus William loganteam [Lituanie] 20 19m31.3s 0 0€
108 Kearney Aban T-Mort [Irlande] 25 20m6.4s 0 0€
109 Cardosa Enrique loganteam [Espagne] 22 20m59.1s 0 0€
110 Lähde Matti lemasson49 [Finlande] 21 21m12.1s 0 0€
111 Mannio Ari lemasson49 [Finlande] 21 21m14.4s 0 0€
112 Lukowiak Filip La vallée d'or [Pologne] 29 21m56.7s 0 0€
113 Podgorski Roman Red Bull [Pologne] 30 23m30.5s 0 0€
114 Chambrier Gregory Red Bull [Suisse] 29 23m32.6s 0 0€
115 Fjortoft Gunter La vallée d'or [Norvege] 24 25m54s 0 0€
116 Backstedt Magnus Aile de Faucon [Suede] 32 27m52.1s 0 0€
117 Martillo Raúl loganteam [Espagne] 19 30m11.9s 0 0€
118 Krapikas Alanas loganteam [Lituanie] 19 31m22.4s 0 0€
119 Cerk Dima BMC 2 [Slovenie] 22 35m42.4s 0 0€
120 Sulzberg Aiden La vallée d'or [Australie] 24 36m16.8s 0 0€
121 Jeng Josef Mimi Team [Suede] 33 37m20.8s 0 0€