3 Jours De La Panne Div2 Saison 18

Etape1

1 Dumont Yann [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [France] Mktteam [Attaque !] 5h5m32.3s 50 25500€
2 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan] phénix [Attaque !] 0s 45 21250€
3 Vassiliev Ievsei [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 10.6s 42 18700€
4 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 18.6s 40 17000€
5 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] team18 24s 38 15300€
6 Chappel Richie [Champion National] [Australie] akkita 24s 36 14450€
7 Haddin Laiden [Australie] akkita 24s 34 13600€
8 Roa Cochise [Leader UCV] [Colombie] akkita 24s 32 12750€
9 Serpionov Karei [Russie] Phoenix 24s 30 11900€
10 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 38.2s 28 11050€
11 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 41.9s 26 10200€
12 Taouchev Iaromir [Russie] diadav 41.9s 24 9775€
13 Chambon Eloi [France] SEDA Unicom 41.9s 22 9350€
14 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 41.9s 20 8925€
15 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 41.9s 18 8500€
16 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Atila [Attaque !] 49.8s 16 8075€
17 Romminger Tony [Suisse] team18 1m0.7s 14 7650€
18 Ocana Gustavo [Espagne] bubbagump 1m0.7s 13 7225€
19 Adamec Julius [République Tchèque] Pédale Rémoise 1m0.7s 12 6800€
20 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m0.7s 11 6375€
21 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] Atila 1m11.5s 10 5950€
22 Hervouet Vadim [France] Cyco l'Arine 1m11.5s 9 5525€
23 Berry Lincoln [USA] bubbagump 1m11.5s 8 5100€
24 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] Laurent Fignon Team 1m11.5s 7 4675€
25 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 1m11.5s 6 4250€
26 Carneiro Ernesto [Portugal] bubbagump 1m11.5s 5 4250€
27 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 1m11.5s 4 4250€
28 Schlager Noel [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Autriche] Phoenix 1m11.5s 3 4250€
29 Gagnon Jakob [Canada] Cyco l'Arine 1m11.5s 2 4250€
30 Qualter Ochel [Irlande] Cyco l'Arine 1m11.5s 1 4250€
31 Guérin Antoine [France] Cyco l'Arine 1m11.5s 0€
32 Wiggins Khoen [Australie] akkita 1m11.5s 0€
33 Söder Hakan [Suède] Team Pro Tech 1m11.5s 0€
34 Vainio Kalle [Finlande] bubbagump 1m39.2s 0€
35 Sorensen Olaf [Danemark] La Route est Belle 1m39.2s 0€
36 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Guipy CC 1m39.2s 0€
37 Fischer Colin [Autriche] Laurent Fignon Team 1m39.2s 0€
38 Kirchen Kim [Luxembourg] monica 1m39.2s 0€
39 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Champion National] [Luxembourg] monica 1m39.2s 0€
40 Frillier Danny [Luxembourg] monica 1m39.2s 0€
41 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 1m39.2s 0€
42 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] monfama 1m39.2s 0€
43 Kroon Johan [Suède] Lexus Team 1m39.2s 0€
44 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] phénix 2m9.1s 0€
45 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 2m9.1s 0€
46 Klec Borris [Slovénie] Cyco l'Arine 2m9.1s 0€
47 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] H3x family 2m9.1s 0€
48 Holzhalb Julian [Suisse] batavard 2m9.1s 0€
49 Hervouet Vincent [France] Atila 2m9.1s 0€
50 Coutereau Rémi [France] Guipy CC 2m9.1s 0€
51 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Atila 2m9.1s 0€
52 Tuulos Tomas [Finlande] Pédale Rémoise 2m9.1s 0€
53 Iemeline Ranek [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 2m9.1s 0€
54 Leroy Julien [Belgique] avsc 2m9.1s 0€
55 Pearson Deshaun [USA] monica 2m9.1s 0€
56 Ernst Valentin [Suisse] tocard 2m9.1s 0€
57 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] phénix 2m9.1s 0€
58 Bartoli Michele [Italie] avsc 2m9.1s 0€
59 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] team18 2m9.1s 0€
60 Atapuma Jacinto [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Leader - de 23 ans] [Colombie] Loquidy 2m9.1s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
61 Gogol Yuri [Ukraine] team18 2m9.1s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
62 Miguel Joel [Espagne] tocard 2m9.1s 0€
63 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family 2m24.7s 0€
64 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] team18 2m24.7s 0€
65 Zinetti Leopoldo [Italie] les guenilles 2m24.7s 0€
66 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] phénix 2m24.7s 0€
67 FitzHenry Dirk [Royaume Uni] tocard 2m24.7s 0€
68 Domenech Andy [France] team18 2m24.7s 0€
69 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] les guenilles 2m24.7s 0€
70 Stephens Aaron [Australie] les guenilles 2m24.7s 0€
71 Trias Mauricio [Espagne] bubbagump [Crevaison] 2m24.7s 0€
72 Hassett Kyte [Australie] les guenilles 2m24.7s 0€
73 Tessier Corentin [France] tocard 2m24.7s 0€
74 Beckam Jason [Royaume Uni] bubbagump 2m24.7s 0€
75 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg] bubbagump 2m24.7s 0€
76 Meet Jean [Pays Bas] les guenilles 2m24.7s 0€
77 Blanco Tobías [Espagne] batavard 2m24.7s 0€
78 Quesada Hilario [Espagne] Laurent Fignon Team 3m41.4s 0€
79 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie] La Route est Belle 3m41.4s 0€
80 Hodzic Stanig [Slovénie] bubbagump 3m41.4s 0€
81 Tison Flavien [France] batavard 3m41.4s 0€
82 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 3m41.4s 0€
83 Nystrom Haldor [Suède] Atila 3m41.4s 0€
84 Robin Etienne [France] diadav 3m41.4s 0€
85 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays Bas] monica 3m41.4s 0€
86 Guay Baptiste [France] batavard 3m41.4s 0€
87 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgique] La Route est Belle 3m41.4s 0€
88 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 3m41.4s 0€
89 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges 3m41.4s 0€
90 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 3m41.4s 0€
91 Martin Erwan [France] tocard 3m41.4s 0€
92 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 3m41.4s 0€
93 Akrman Tomas [République Tchèque] CC Les Loges 3m41.4s 0€
94 Thompson Adrian [USA] team18 3m41.4s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
95 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team [Attaque !] 4m13.3s 0€
96 MacInnes Adams [Royaume Uni] monica [Attaque !] 4m13.3s 0€
97 Frandsen Jens [Champion National] [Danemark] akkita 4m33.1s 0€
98 Lafis Folker [Suède] batavard 4m33.1s 0€
99 Smith Isaac [Champion National] [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 4m33.1s 0€
100 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 4m33.1s 0€
101 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 4m33.1s 0€
102 Jankovic Pjer [Croatie] batavard 4m33.1s 0€
103 Jeleznov Rafail [Russie] team18 4m33.1s 0€
104 Fitzgibbons Laiden [Australie] Guipy CC 4m33.1s 0€
105 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] avsc 4m33.1s 0€
106 Hamilton Dean [USA] batavard 4m33.1s 0€
107 Andersen Lars [Danemark] avsc 4m33.1s 0€
108 Car Gavril [Champion National] [Slovénie] phénix 4m33.1s 0€
109 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 4m33.1s 0€
110 Holm Jørgen [Danemark] avsc 4m33.1s 0€
111 Gaborit Martial [France] diadav 4m33.1s 0€
112 Walker Karlene [Allemagne] monica 4m33.1s 0€
113 Lepetit Steven [Belgique] monica 4m33.1s 0€
114 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 4m33.1s 0€
115 Markov Milan [Russie] Lexus Team 4m33.1s 0€
116 Engländer Manuel [Allemagne] bubbagump 4m33.1s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
117 Tapia Luciano [Argentine] Pédale Rémoise 4m33.1s 0€
118 Primorac Antun [Croatie] Atila 4m33.1s 0€
119 Kolessov Dimetrie [Champion Olympique] [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 5m35.2s 0€
120 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombie] Loquidy 5m35.2s 0€
121 Fournier Romuald [France] Cyco l'Arine 5m35.2s 0€
122 Elofsson Börje [Suède] Guipy CC 5m35.2s 0€
123 Torp Aslak [Suède] Lexus Team 5m35.2s 0€
124 Tapias Roberto [Colombie] Loquidy 5m35.2s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
125 Fuentes Amets [Espagne] Guipy CC 5m35.2s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
126 Witsel Florian [Belgique] Team Pro Tech 5m35.2s 0€
127 Tolibaïev Ravil [Kazakhstan] Pédale Rémoise 5m35.2s 0€
128 Sjödin Tomas [Suède] batavard 5m35.2s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
129 Rudoy Odil [Ouzbékistan] monica [Attaque !] 6m34.1s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
130 Martens Lennart [Belgique] Guipy CC 6m50.3s 0€
131 Riveros Blanco [Colombie] Atila 6m50.3s 0€
132 Bahamed Alain [France] diadav 6m50.3s 0€
133 Bräckmann Franz [Allemagne] Atila 6m50.3s 0€
134 Simpanen Rauno [Finlande] diadav 6m50.3s 0€
135 Jacob François-xavier [France] Cyco l'Arine 6m50.3s 0€
136 Elkine Firs [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 6m50.3s 0€
137 Svärd Kurt [Suède] Lexus Team 6m50.3s 0€ U22
138 Roussel Dimitri [France] CC Les Loges [Chute] 6m50.3s 0€
139 Weber Tom [France] CC Les Loges 6m50.3s 0€ U22
140 Audiard Baptiste [France] Mktteam 6m50.3s 0€
141 Rossouw Eugene [Afrique du Sud] CC Les Loges 6m50.3s 0€ U22
142 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] H3x family 8m28s 0€
143 Knox Edan [Australie] Lexus Team 8m28s 0€
144 Gordon Reese [Royaume Uni] H3x family 9m14s 0€
145 Balcar Marcel [République Tchèque] batavard 9m14s 0€ U22
146 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Guipy CC 9m48.3s 0€
147 Belmondo Allan [France] les guenilles 9m48.3s 0€ U22
148 Pescadero Gino [Espagne] tocard 10m32.5s 0€
149 Kjeldsen Lars [Danemark] Mktteam 10m32.5s 0€ U22
150 Toporov Vova [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 11m52.3s 0€
151 Carroll Les [Royaume Uni] tocard 13m34.3s 0€
152 Driver Glen [Royaume Uni] tocard 13m34.3s 0€
153 Kapitsa Ieremei [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 13m34.3s 0€
154 Kreizer Clenn [Allemagne] Mktteam 15m10.4s 0€ U22
155 Frei Patrick [Suisse] les guenilles 17m35.1s 0€ U22
156 Doublé Alexandre [France] Team Pro Tech 18m37.9s 0€
157 Baldinger Frederik [Suisse] tocard 20m37s 0€

Etape2

1 Kolessov Dimetrie [Champion Olympique] [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 5h23m39.4s 50 25500€
2 Smith Isaac [Champion National] [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 45 21250€
3 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 42 18700€
4 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] phénix 0s 40 17000€
5 Vassiliev Ievsei [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 0s 38 15300€
6 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 36 14450€
7 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie] La Route est Belle 0s 34 13600€
8 Romminger Tony [Suisse] team18 0s 32 12750€
9 Zinetti Leopoldo [Italie] les guenilles 0s 30 11900€
10 Vainio Kalle [Finlande] bubbagump 0s 28 11050€
11 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 0s 26 10200€
12 Hodzic Stanig [Slovénie] bubbagump 0s 24 9775€
13 Kirchen Kim [Luxembourg] monica 0s 22 9350€
14 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] team18 0s 20 8925€
15 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] les guenilles 0s 18 8500€
16 MacInnes Adams [Royaume Uni] monica 0s 16 8075€
17 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 0s 14 7650€
18 Ocana Gustavo [Espagne] bubbagump 0s 13 7225€
19 Tessier Corentin [France] tocard 0s 12 6800€
20 Taouchev Iaromir [Russie] diadav 0s 11 6375€
21 Gagnon Jakob [Canada] Cyco l'Arine 0s 10 5950€
22 Sorensen Olaf [Danemark] La Route est Belle 0s 9 5525€
23 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Champion National] [Luxembourg] monica 0s 8 5100€
24 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan] phénix 0s 7 4675€
25 Torp Aslak [Suède] Lexus Team 0s 6 4250€
26 Carneiro Ernesto [Portugal] bubbagump 0s 5 4250€
27 Frillier Danny [Luxembourg] monica 0s 4 4250€
28 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] H3x family 0s 3 4250€
29 Serpionov Karei [Russie] Phoenix 0s 2 4250€
30 Berry Lincoln [USA] bubbagump 0s 1 4250€
31 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 0s 0€
32 Dumont Yann [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [France] Mktteam 0s 0€
33 Haddin Laiden [Australie] akkita 0s 0€
34 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 0s 0€
35 Adamec Julius [République Tchèque] Pédale Rémoise 0s 0€
36 Hassett Kyte [Australie] les guenilles 0s 0€
37 Chappel Richie [Champion National] [Australie] akkita 0s 0€
38 Schlager Noel [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Autriche] Phoenix 0s 0€
39 Tuulos Tomas [Finlande] Pédale Rémoise 0s 0€
40 Roa Cochise [Leader UCV] [Colombie] akkita 0s 0€
41 Söder Hakan [Suède] Team Pro Tech 0s 0€
42 Elkine Firs [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 0s 0€
43 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 0s 0€
44 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 0s 0€
45 Kroon Johan [Suède] Lexus Team 0s 0€
46 Wiggins Khoen [Australie] akkita 0s 0€
47 Guérin Antoine [France] Cyco l'Arine 0s 0€
48 Bartoli Michele [Italie] avsc 0s 0€
49 Frandsen Jens [Champion National] [Danemark] akkita 1m28.9s 0€
50 Lafis Folker [Suède] batavard 1m28.9s 0€
51 Quesada Hilario [Espagne] Laurent Fignon Team 1m28.9s 0€
52 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] H3x family 1m28.9s 0€
53 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] team18 1m28.9s 0€
54 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 1m28.9s 0€
55 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family 1m28.9s 0€
56 Tison Flavien [France] batavard 1m28.9s 0€
57 Walker Karlene [Allemagne] monica 1m28.9s 0€
58 Klec Borris [Slovénie] Cyco l'Arine 1m28.9s 0€
59 Chambon Eloi [France] SEDA Unicom 1m28.9s 0€
60 Guay Baptiste [France] batavard 1m28.9s 0€
61 Bahamed Alain [France] diadav 1m28.9s 0€
62 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 1m28.9s 0€
63 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] phénix 1m28.9s 0€
64 Jeleznov Rafail [Russie] team18 1m28.9s 0€
65 Jankovic Pjer [Croatie] batavard 1m28.9s 0€
66 Lepetit Steven [Belgique] monica 1m28.9s 0€
67 Pearson Deshaun [USA] monica 1m28.9s 0€
68 Fischer Colin [Autriche] Laurent Fignon Team 1m28.9s 0€
69 Fournier Romuald [France] Cyco l'Arine 1m28.9s 0€
70 Coutereau Rémi [France] Guipy CC 1m28.9s 0€
71 Holzhalb Julian [Suisse] batavard 1m28.9s 0€
72 Robin Etienne [France] diadav 1m28.9s 0€
73 Stephens Aaron [Australie] les guenilles 1m28.9s 0€
74 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] monfama 1m28.9s 0€
75 Domenech Andy [France] team18 1m28.9s 0€
76 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 1m28.9s 0€
77 Trias Mauricio [Espagne] bubbagump 1m28.9s 0€
78 FitzHenry Dirk [Royaume Uni] tocard 1m28.9s 0€
79 Hamilton Dean [USA] batavard 1m28.9s 0€
80 Car Gavril [Champion National] [Slovénie] phénix 1m28.9s 0€
81 Pescadero Gino [Espagne] tocard 1m28.9s 0€
82 Simpanen Rauno [Finlande] diadav 1m28.9s 0€
83 Beckam Jason [Royaume Uni] bubbagump 1m28.9s 0€
84 Iemeline Ranek [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 1m28.9s 0€
85 Hervouet Vadim [France] Cyco l'Arine 1m28.9s 0€
86 Knox Edan [Australie] Lexus Team 1m28.9s 0€
87 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Guipy CC 1m28.9s 0€
88 Meet Jean [Pays Bas] les guenilles 1m28.9s 0€
89 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 1m28.9s 0€
90 Andersen Lars [Danemark] avsc 1m28.9s 0€
91 Qualter Ochel [Irlande] Cyco l'Arine 1m28.9s 0€
92 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] avsc 1m28.9s 0€
93 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 1m28.9s 0€
94 Engländer Manuel [Allemagne] bubbagump 1m28.9s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
95 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg] bubbagump 1m28.9s 0€
96 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges 1m28.9s 0€
97 Witsel Florian [Belgique] Team Pro Tech 1m28.9s 0€
98 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 1m28.9s 0€
99 Holm Jørgen [Danemark] avsc 1m28.9s 0€
100 Carroll Les [Royaume Uni] tocard 1m28.9s 0€
101 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] team18 1m28.9s 0€
102 Leroy Julien [Belgique] avsc 1m28.9s 0€
103 Tapia Luciano [Argentine] Pédale Rémoise 1m28.9s 0€
104 Atapuma Jacinto [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Leader - de 23 ans] [Colombie] Loquidy 1m28.9s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
105 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 1m28.9s 0€
106 Gogol Yuri [Ukraine] team18 1m28.9s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
107 Thompson Adrian [USA] team18 1m28.9s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
108 Akrman Tomas [République Tchèque] CC Les Loges [Chute] 1m28.9s 0€
109 Jacob François-xavier [France] Cyco l'Arine 4m37.3s 0€
110 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 4m37.3s 0€
111 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] phénix 4m37.3s 0€
112 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 4m37.3s 0€
113 Blanco Tobías [Espagne] batavard 4m37.3s 0€
114 Riveros Blanco [Colombie] Atila 4m47s 0€
115 Martens Lennart [Belgique] Guipy CC 4m47s 0€
116 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombie] Loquidy 4m47s 0€
117 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays Bas] monica 4m47s 0€
118 Fitzgibbons Laiden [Australie] Guipy CC 4m47s 0€
119 Rudoy Odil [Ouzbékistan] monica 4m47s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
120 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] Atila 4m47s 0€
121 Baldinger Frederik [Suisse] tocard 4m47s 0€
122 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] Laurent Fignon Team 4m47s 0€
123 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Guipy CC 4m47s 0€
124 Hervouet Vincent [France] Atila 4m47s 0€
125 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Atila 4m47s 0€
126 Nystrom Haldor [Suède] Atila 4m47s 0€
127 Gaborit Martial [France] diadav 4m47s 0€
128 Markov Milan [Russie] Lexus Team 4m47s 0€
129 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Atila 4m47s 0€
130 Elofsson Börje [Suède] Guipy CC 4m47s 0€
131 Tapias Roberto [Colombie] Loquidy 4m47s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
132 Svärd Kurt [Suède] Lexus Team 4m47s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
133 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgique] La Route est Belle 4m47s 0€
134 Balcar Marcel [République Tchèque] batavard 4m47s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
135 Primorac Antun [Croatie] Atila 4m47s 0€
136 Fuentes Amets [Espagne] Guipy CC 4m47s 0€ U22
137 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 4m47s 0€
138 Driver Glen [Royaume Uni] tocard 4m47s 0€
139 Belmondo Allan [France] les guenilles 4m47s 0€ U22
140 Sjödin Tomas [Suède] batavard 4m47s 0€ U22
141 Martin Erwan [France] tocard 4m47s 0€
142 Toporov Vova [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 4m47s 0€
143 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 4m47s 0€
144 Roussel Dimitri [France] CC Les Loges 4m47s 0€
145 Rossouw Eugene [Afrique du Sud] CC Les Loges 4m47s 0€ U22
146 Audiard Baptiste [France] Mktteam 4m47s 0€
147 Weber Tom [France] CC Les Loges 4m47s 0€ U22
148 Tolibaïev Ravil [Kazakhstan] Pédale Rémoise 4m47s 0€
149 Miguel Joel [Espagne] tocard 10m0.5s 0€
150 Kapitsa Ieremei [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 10m32s 0€
151 Gordon Reese [Royaume Uni] H3x family 11m41.4s 0€
152 Bräckmann Franz [Allemagne] Atila [Chute] 12m5.5s 0€
153 Doublé Alexandre [France] Team Pro Tech 12m5.5s 0€
154 Kjeldsen Lars [Danemark] Mktteam 12m5.5s 0€ U22
155 Kreizer Clenn [Allemagne] Mktteam 15m3.9s 0€ U22
156 Ernst Valentin [Suisse] tocard 16m13.3s 0€
157 Frei Patrick [Suisse] les guenilles 17m18.4s 0€ U22

Etape3

1 Taouchev Iaromir [Russie] diadav 2h57m29.4s 50 25500€
2 Söder Hakan [Suède] Team Pro Tech 0s 45 21250€
3 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 0s 42 18700€
4 Serpionov Karei [Russie] Phoenix 0s 40 17000€
5 Vassiliev Ievsei [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 7.6s 38 15300€
6 Chappel Richie [Champion National] [Australie] akkita 7.6s 36 14450€
7 Roa Cochise [Leader UCV] [Colombie] akkita 7.6s 34 13600€
8 Dumont Yann [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [France] Mktteam 7.6s 32 12750€
9 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Atila 7.6s 30 11900€
10 Kirchen Kim [Luxembourg] monica 14.6s 28 11050€
11 Frillier Danny [Luxembourg] monica 14.6s 26 10200€
12 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Champion National] [Luxembourg] monica 14.6s 24 9775€
13 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan] phénix 14.6s 22 9350€
14 Bartoli Michele [Italie] avsc 14.6s 20 8925€
15 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 14.6s 18 8500€
16 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] Atila 22.6s 16 8075€
17 Leroy Julien [Belgique] avsc 22.6s 14 7650€
18 Chambon Eloi [France] SEDA Unicom 22.6s 13 7225€
19 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 22.6s 12 6800€
20 Schlager Noel [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Autriche] Phoenix [Chute] 22.6s 11 6375€
21 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges [Chute] 22.6s 10 5950€
22 Haddin Laiden [Australie] akkita 22.6s 9 5525€
23 MacInnes Adams [Royaume Uni] monica 34.3s 8 5100€
24 Sorensen Olaf [Danemark] La Route est Belle 34.3s 7 4675€
25 Guérin Antoine [France] Cyco l'Arine 34.3s 6 4250€
26 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 42.9s 5 4250€
27 Robin Etienne [France] diadav 42.9s 4 4250€
28 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Guipy CC [Chute] 42.9s 3 4250€
29 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] team18 42.9s 2 4250€
30 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 42.9s 1 4250€
31 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 42.9s 0€
32 Gaborit Martial [France] diadav 42.9s 0€
33 Adamec Julius [République Tchèque] Pédale Rémoise 42.9s 0€
34 Qualter Ochel [Irlande] Cyco l'Arine 42.9s 0€
35 Carneiro Ernesto [Portugal] bubbagump 42.9s 0€
36 Ocana Gustavo [Espagne] bubbagump 42.9s 0€
37 Berry Lincoln [USA] bubbagump 42.9s 0€
38 Frandsen Jens [Champion National] [Danemark] akkita [Chute] 1m3.9s 0€
39 Vainio Kalle [Finlande] bubbagump 1m3.9s 0€
40 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgique] La Route est Belle 1m3.9s 0€
41 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] phénix 1m14.5s 0€
42 Lepetit Steven [Belgique] monica 1m14.5s 0€
43 Hervouet Vincent [France] Atila 1m14.5s 0€
44 Pearson Deshaun [USA] monica [Crevaison] 1m14.5s 0€
45 Holzhalb Julian [Suisse] batavard 1m14.5s 0€
46 Coutereau Rémi [France] Guipy CC 1m14.5s 0€
47 Gagnon Jakob [Canada] Cyco l'Arine 1m14.5s 0€
48 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] les guenilles 1m14.5s 0€
49 Beckam Jason [Royaume Uni] bubbagump 1m14.5s 0€
50 Nystrom Haldor [Suède] Atila 1m14.5s 0€
51 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 1m14.5s 0€
52 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges 1m14.5s 0€
53 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] monfama 1m14.5s 0€
54 Meet Jean [Pays Bas] les guenilles 1m14.5s 0€
55 Wiggins Khoen [Australie] akkita 1m14.5s 0€
56 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] phénix 1m14.5s 0€
57 Akrman Tomas [République Tchèque] CC Les Loges 1m14.5s 0€
58 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 1m41s 0€
59 Tison Flavien [France] batavard 1m41s 0€
60 Iemeline Ranek [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 1m41s 0€
61 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Atila 1m41s 0€
62 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] H3x family 1m51.1s 0€
63 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays Bas] monica [Chute] 1m51.1s 0€
64 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombie] Loquidy 1m51.1s 0€
65 Walker Karlene [Allemagne] monica 1m51.1s 0€
66 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] phénix 1m51.1s 0€
67 Hodzic Stanig [Slovénie] bubbagump [Crevaison] 1m51.1s 0€
68 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 1m51.1s 0€
69 Zinetti Leopoldo [Italie] les guenilles 1m51.1s 0€
70 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] avsc 1m51.1s 0€
71 Klec Borris [Slovénie] Cyco l'Arine 1m51.1s 0€
72 Andersen Lars [Danemark] avsc 1m51.1s 0€
73 Kroon Johan [Suède] Lexus Team 1m51.1s 0€
74 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 1m51.1s 0€
75 Hassett Kyte [Australie] les guenilles 1m51.1s 0€
76 Fischer Colin [Autriche] Laurent Fignon Team 1m51.1s 0€
77 Romminger Tony [Suisse] team18 1m51.1s 0€
78 Hervouet Vadim [France] Cyco l'Arine 1m51.1s 0€
79 Stephens Aaron [Australie] les guenilles 1m51.1s 0€
80 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 1m51.1s 0€
81 Atapuma Jacinto [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Leader - de 23 ans] [Colombie] Loquidy 1m51.1s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
82 Blanco Tobías [Espagne] batavard 1m51.1s 0€
83 Kolessov Dimetrie [Champion Olympique] [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom [Chute] 2m24.8s 0€
84 Quesada Hilario [Espagne] Laurent Fignon Team 2m24.8s 0€
85 Torp Aslak [Suède] Lexus Team 2m24.8s 0€
86 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie] La Route est Belle 2m24.8s 0€
87 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 2m24.8s 0€
88 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 2m24.8s 0€
89 Simpanen Rauno [Finlande] diadav 2m24.8s 0€
90 Trias Mauricio [Espagne] bubbagump 2m24.8s 0€
91 Car Gavril [Champion National] [Slovénie] phénix 2m24.8s 0€
92 Engländer Manuel [Allemagne] bubbagump [Crevaison] 2m24.8s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
93 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg] bubbagump 2m24.8s 0€
94 Tuulos Tomas [Finlande] Pédale Rémoise 2m24.8s 0€
95 Tolibaïev Ravil [Kazakhstan] Pédale Rémoise 2m24.8s 0€
96 Riveros Blanco [Colombie] Atila 2m38.1s 0€
97 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family 2m38.1s 0€
98 Knox Edan [Australie] Lexus Team 2m38.1s 0€
99 Markov Milan [Russie] Lexus Team 2m38.1s 0€
100 Holm Jørgen [Danemark] avsc 2m38.1s 0€
101 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] H3x family 2m38.1s 0€
102 Primorac Antun [Croatie] Atila 2m38.1s 0€
103 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 2m38.1s 0€
104 Witsel Florian [Belgique] Team Pro Tech 2m38.1s 0€
105 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 2m38.1s 0€
106 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 2m38.1s 0€
107 Thompson Adrian [USA] team18 2m38.1s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
108 Gogol Yuri [Ukraine] team18 2m38.1s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
109 Martens Lennart [Belgique] Guipy CC 3m41.8s 0€
110 Smith Isaac [Champion National] [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 3m41.8s 0€
111 Fitzgibbons Laiden [Australie] Guipy CC 3m41.8s 0€
112 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Guipy CC 3m41.8s 0€
113 Rudoy Odil [Ouzbékistan] monica 3m41.8s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
114 Svärd Kurt [Suède] Lexus Team 3m41.8s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
115 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] Laurent Fignon Team 3m41.8s 0€
116 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 3m41.8s 0€
117 Elkine Firs [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 3m41.8s 0€
118 Roussel Dimitri [France] CC Les Loges [Crevaison] 3m41.8s 0€
119 Rossouw Eugene [Afrique du Sud] CC Les Loges 3m41.8s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
120 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team [Chute] 4m30.3s 0€
121 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] team18 4m30.3s 0€
122 Fournier Romuald [France] Cyco l'Arine 4m30.3s 0€
123 Jankovic Pjer [Croatie] batavard [Chute] 4m30.3s 0€
124 Tapias Roberto [Colombie] Loquidy 4m30.3s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
125 Bräckmann Franz [Allemagne] Atila 4m30.3s 0€
126 Fuentes Amets [Espagne] Guipy CC 4m30.3s 0€ U22
127 Hamilton Dean [USA] batavard 4m30.3s 0€
128 Domenech Andy [France] team18 4m30.3s 0€
129 Tapia Luciano [Argentine] Pédale Rémoise 4m30.3s 0€
130 Audiard Baptiste [France] Mktteam 4m30.3s 0€
131 Belmondo Allan [France] les guenilles 4m30.3s 0€ U22
132 Weber Tom [France] CC Les Loges 4m30.3s 0€ U22
133 Bahamed Alain [France] diadav 5m29.4s 0€
134 Gordon Reese [Royaume Uni] H3x family 5m29.4s 0€
135 Balcar Marcel [République Tchèque] batavard 5m29.4s 0€ U22
136 Elofsson Börje [Suède] Guipy CC 5m29.4s 0€
137 Jeleznov Rafail [Russie] team18 5m29.4s 0€
138 Kreizer Clenn [Allemagne] Mktteam 5m29.4s 0€ U22
139 Guay Baptiste [France] batavard 5m29.4s 0€
140 Kjeldsen Lars [Danemark] Mktteam 5m29.4s 0€ U22
141 Toporov Vova [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 6m40.1s 0€
142 Sjödin Tomas [Suède] batavard 6m40.1s 0€ U22
143 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] team18 6m40.1s 0€
144 Jacob François-xavier [France] Cyco l'Arine 7m55.1s 0€
145 Doublé Alexandre [France] Team Pro Tech 10m35s 0€
146 Frei Patrick [Suisse] les guenilles 11m33.1s 0€ U22
147 FitzHenry Dirk [Royaume Uni] tocard [Crevaison] 11m33.1s 0€
148 Kapitsa Ieremei [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 11m33.1s 0€
149 Martin Erwan [France] tocard 11m33.1s 0€
150 Miguel Joel [Espagne] tocard [Chute] 11m33.1s 0€
151 Driver Glen [Royaume Uni] tocard 15m15.6s 0€
152 Ernst Valentin [Suisse] tocard [Crevaison] 16m33.6s 0€
153 Tessier Corentin [France] tocard 17m24.8s 0€
154 Carroll Les [Royaume Uni] tocard 18m3s 0€
155 Pescadero Gino [Espagne] tocard [Crevaison] 18m3s 0€
156 Baldinger Frederik [Suisse] tocard [Crevaison] 38m32.1s 0€
157 Lafis Folker [Suède] batavard Abandon 0€

Etape4

1 Fournier Romuald [France] Cyco l'Arine 0h18m40.5s 50 25500€
2 Coutereau Rémi [France] Guipy CC 3.8s 45 21250€
3 Andersen Lars [Danemark] avsc 4.2s 42 18700€
4 Hassett Kyte [Australie] les guenilles 4.8s 40 17000€
5 Bahamed Alain [France] diadav 5.9s 38 15300€
6 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Guipy CC 7.7s 36 14450€
7 Simpanen Rauno [Finlande] diadav 8.7s 34 13600€
8 Toporov Vova [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 9.8s 32 12750€
9 Gordon Reese [Royaume Uni] H3x family 11.3s 30 11900€
10 Bräckmann Franz [Allemagne] Atila 13.3s 28 11050€
11 Jacob François-xavier [France] Cyco l'Arine 14s 26 10200€
12 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg] bubbagump 15.8s 24 9775€
13 Roa Cochise [Leader UCV] [Colombie] akkita 18s 22 9350€
14 Torp Aslak [Suède] Lexus Team 18.1s 20 8925€
15 Frandsen Jens [Champion National] [Danemark] akkita 19.1s 18 8500€
16 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] H3x family 20.6s 16 8075€
17 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 20.7s 14 7650€
18 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Atila 20.9s 13 7225€
19 Carroll Les [Royaume Uni] tocard 21.8s 12 6800€
20 Gagnon Jakob [Canada] Cyco l'Arine 23.2s 11 6375€
21 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 23.7s 10 5950€
22 Lepetit Steven [Belgique] monica 24.1s 9 5525€
23 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 24.3s 8 5100€
24 Lemarchal Ahmed [France] Laurent Fignon Team 24.3s 7 4675€
25 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombie] Loquidy 24.9s 6 4250€
26 Vainio Kalle [Finlande] bubbagump 25.7s 5 4250€
27 Tuulos Tomas [Finlande] Pédale Rémoise 25.8s 4 4250€
28 Hodzic Stanig [Slovénie] bubbagump 26s 3 4250€
29 Chappel Richie [Champion National] [Australie] akkita 26.1s 2 4250€
30 Holzhalb Julian [Suisse] batavard 26.2s 1 4250€
31 Adamec Julius [République Tchèque] Pédale Rémoise 26.6s 0€
32 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] phénix 26.7s 0€
33 Quesada Hilario [Espagne] Laurent Fignon Team 27.5s 0€
34 MacInnes Adams [Royaume Uni] monica 27.6s 0€
35 Vassiliev Ievsei [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 27.8s 0€
36 Meet Jean [Pays Bas] les guenilles 27.8s 0€
37 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 27.9s 0€
38 Walker Karlene [Allemagne] monica 28.3s 0€
39 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 28.8s 0€
40 Driver Glen [Royaume Uni] tocard 28.9s 0€
41 Dumont Yann [Vainqueur d'un Tour] [France] Mktteam 29.1s 0€
42 Kolessov Dimetrie [Champion Olympique] [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 29.3s 0€
43 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 29.3s 0€
44 Fitzgibbons Laiden [Australie] Guipy CC 29.4s 0€
45 Qualter Ochel [Irlande] Cyco l'Arine 29.9s 0€
46 Smith Isaac [Champion National] [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 30.4s 0€
47 Fischer Colin [Autriche] Laurent Fignon Team 30.4s 0€
48 Tison Flavien [France] batavard 30.6s 0€
49 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 31s 0€
50 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 31.8s 0€
51 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] Laurent Fignon Team 32.8s 0€
52 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] phénix 32.9s 0€
53 Schlager Noel [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Autriche] Phoenix 33.3s 0€
54 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 33.9s 0€
55 Carneiro Ernesto [Portugal] bubbagump 34.6s 0€
56 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] H3x family 34.8s 0€
57 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] avsc 34.8s 0€
58 Romminger Tony [Suisse] team18 34.9s 0€
59 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 35s 0€
60 Zinetti Leopoldo [Italie] les guenilles 35.5s 0€
61 Haddin Laiden [Australie] akkita 35.7s 0€
62 Söder Hakan [Suède] Team Pro Tech 35.8s 0€
63 Hervouet Vadim [France] Cyco l'Arine 35.9s 0€
64 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] Atila 36.4s 0€
65 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 36.4s 0€
66 Leroy Julien [Belgique] avsc 36.5s 0€
67 Berry Lincoln [USA] bubbagump 36.6s 0€
68 Trias Mauricio [Espagne] bubbagump 36.7s 0€
69 Car Gavril [Champion National] [Slovénie] phénix 37.1s 0€
70 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie] La Route est Belle 37.2s 0€
71 Beckam Jason [Royaume Uni] bubbagump 37.6s 0€
72 Holm Jørgen [Danemark] avsc 38s 0€
73 Martens Lennart [Belgique] Guipy CC 38.2s 0€
74 Iemeline Ranek [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 38.3s 0€
75 Tolibaïev Ravil [Kazakhstan] Pédale Rémoise 38.6s 0€
76 Frillier Danny [Luxembourg] monica 38.7s 0€
77 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 39s 0€
78 Ocana Gustavo [Espagne] bubbagump 39s 0€
79 Knox Edan [Australie] Lexus Team 39.2s 0€
80 Robin Etienne [France] diadav 39.8s 0€
81 Rudoy Odil [Ouzbékistan] monica 39.8s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
82 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 40s 0€
83 Balcar Marcel [République Tchèque] batavard 40s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
84 Pearson Deshaun [USA] monica 40.3s 0€
85 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgique] La Route est Belle 40.4s 0€
86 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] phénix 40.7s 0€
87 Stephens Aaron [Australie] les guenilles 40.8s 0€
88 Belmondo Allan [France] les guenilles 41.3s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
89 Gaborit Martial [France] diadav 41.7s 0€
90 Elkine Firs [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 41.8s 0€
91 Tessier Corentin [France] tocard 41.9s 0€
92 Hervouet Vincent [France] Atila 42.4s 0€
93 Sorensen Olaf [Danemark] La Route est Belle 42.5s 0€
94 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan] phénix 42.6s 0€
95 Serpionov Karei [Russie] Phoenix 42.8s 0€
96 Engländer Manuel [Allemagne] bubbagump 43s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
97 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Champion National] [Luxembourg] monica 43.4s 0€
98 Jeleznov Rafail [Russie] team18 43.6s 0€
99 Guérin Antoine [France] Cyco l'Arine 43.7s 0€
100 Taouchev Iaromir [Russie] diadav 44.2s 0€
101 FitzHenry Dirk [Royaume Uni] tocard 44.3s 0€
102 Fuentes Amets [Espagne] Guipy CC 44.3s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
103 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] team18 44.4s 0€
104 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 44.7s 0€
105 Gogol Yuri [Ukraine] team18 44.8s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
106 Bartoli Michele [Italie] avsc 45.2s 0€
107 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 45.3s 0€
108 Tapia Luciano [Argentine] Pédale Rémoise 45.8s 0€
109 Domenech Andy [France] team18 45.8s 0€
110 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] team18 46.6s 0€
111 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] les guenilles 47s 0€
112 Klec Borris [Slovénie] Cyco l'Arine 47.2s 0€
113 Wiggins Khoen [Australie] akkita 47.6s 0€
114 Riveros Blanco [Colombie] Atila 47.9s 0€
115 Svärd Kurt [Suède] Lexus Team 48s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
116 Nystrom Haldor [Suède] Atila 48.2s 0€
117 Witsel Florian [Belgique] Team Pro Tech 48.7s 0€
118 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family 49.3s 0€
119 Chambon Eloi [France] SEDA Unicom 50.4s 0€
120 Primorac Antun [Croatie] Atila 50.6s 0€
121 Kirchen Kim [Luxembourg] monica 50.8s 0€
122 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges 50.9s 0€
123 Audiard Baptiste [France] Mktteam 51.6s 0€
124 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Guipy CC 52.7s 0€
125 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] team18 53.7s 0€
126 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 53.8s 0€
127 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays Bas] monica 55s 0€
128 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Atila 55.2s 0€
129 Elofsson Börje [Suède] Guipy CC 56s 0€
130 Tapias Roberto [Colombie] Loquidy 58.4s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
131 Roussel Dimitri [France] CC Les Loges 58.5s 0€
132 Kroon Johan [Suède] Lexus Team 59.3s 0€
133 Pescadero Gino [Espagne] tocard 1m0s 0€
134 Rossouw Eugene [Afrique du Sud] CC Les Loges 1m0.8s 0€ U22
135 Akrman Tomas [République Tchèque] CC Les Loges 1m0.9s 0€
136 Kreizer Clenn [Allemagne] Mktteam 1m1.3s 0€ U22
137 Ernst Valentin [Suisse] tocard 1m2.9s 0€
138 Kjeldsen Lars [Danemark] Mktteam 1m3.2s 0€ U22
139 Markov Milan [Russie] Lexus Team 1m3.3s 0€
140 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 1m3.7s 0€
141 Atapuma Jacinto [Meilleur Jeune du Grand Tour] [Leader - de 23 ans] [Colombie] Loquidy 1m3.7s 0€ U22
142 Martin Erwan [France] tocard 1m4.6s 0€
143 Baldinger Frederik [Suisse] tocard 1m8s 0€
144 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 1m8.6s 0€
145 Thompson Adrian [USA] team18 1m12.5s 0€ U22
146 Miguel Joel [Espagne] tocard 1m13.1s 0€
147 Weber Tom [France] CC Les Loges 1m13.4s 0€ U22
148 Frei Patrick [Suisse] les guenilles 1m14.6s 0€ U22
149 Doublé Alexandre [France] Team Pro Tech 1m16.4s 0€
150 Kapitsa Ieremei [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 1m18s 0€
151 Jankovic Pjer [Croatie] batavard Abandon 0€
152 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] monfama Abandon 0€
153 Guay Baptiste [France] batavard Abandon 0€
154 Hamilton Dean [USA] batavard Abandon 0€
155 Blanco Tobías [Espagne] batavard Abandon 0€
156 Sjödin Tomas [Suède] batavard Abandon 0€ U22

Général

1 Dumont Yann [Leader du Tour] Mktteam [France] 30 13h45m58.4s 100 51000€
2 Vassiliev Ievsei Pédale Rémoise [Russie] 28 9.3s 90 42500€
3 Roa Cochise [Leader UCI] akkita [Colombie] 31 12.9s 84 37400€
4 Raimbekov Magjan phénix [Kazakhstan] 27 20.5s 80 34000€
5 Chappel Richie akkita [Australie] 27 21s 76 30600€
6 Sergent Ethan CC Les Loges [France] 31 25.2s 72 28900€
7 Serpionov Karei Phoenix [Russie] 26 30.1s 68 27200€
8 Haddin Laiden akkita [Australie] 28 45.6s 64 25500€
9 Taouchev Iaromir diadav [Russie] 29 49.3s 60 23800€
10 Thomassen Erich Mktteam [Danemark] 28 49.9s 56 22100€
11 Moncada Nestor Loquidy [Colombie] 27 59.6s 52 20400€
12 Söder Hakan Team Pro Tech [Suede] 27 1m10.6s 48 19550€
13 Kramnik Vladimir team18 [Russie] 32 1m14.5s 44 18700€
14 Schlager Noel [Leader de la CDM] Phoenix [Autriche] 27 1m30.8s 40 17850€
15 Adamec Julius Pédale Rémoise [Republique_Tcheque] 28 1m33.4s 36 17000€
16 Gauthier Gert Mktteam [Belgique] 29 1m41.4s 32 16150€
17 Ocana Gustavo bubbagump [Espagne] 24 1m45.8s 28 15300€
18 Carneiro Ernesto bubbagump [Portugal] 25 1m52.3s 26 14450€
19 Guérin Antoine Cyco l'Arine [France] 26 1m52.8s 24 13600€
20 Berry Lincoln bubbagump [USA] 27 1m54.3s 22 12750€
21 Frillier Danny monica [Luxembourg] 29 1m55.7s 20 11900€
22 Theisen Charles-Xavier monica [Luxembourg] 28 2m0.4s 18 11050€
23 Kirchen Kim monica [Luxembourg] 26 2m7.8s 16 10200€
24 Gagnon Jakob Cyco l'Arine [Canada] 23 2m12.5s 14 9350€
25 Sorensen Olaf La Route est Belle [Danemark] 27 2m19.2s 12 8500€
26 Van Der Vlucht Vaast La Route est Belle [Pays_Bas] 29 2m29.2s 10 8500€
27 Vainio Kalle bubbagump [Finlande] 26 2m32.1s 8 8500€
28 Bartoli Michele avsc [Italie] 27 2m32.1s 6 8500€
29 Wiggins Khoen akkita [Australie] 28 2m36.9s 4 8500€
30 Chambon Eloi SEDA Unicom [France] 27 2m47.1s 2 8500€
31 Romminger Tony team18 [Suisse] 31 2m49.9s 0 0€
32 Cabrera Alvaro Loquidy [Colombie] 24 3m10.7s 0 0€
33 Bailluet Gaultier Mktteam [Belgique] 30 3m15.9s 0 0€
34 Qualter Ochel Cyco l'Arine [Irlande] 27 3m16.5s 0 0€
35 Nazarbayev Aniyar phénix [Kazakhstan] 31 3m19.8s 0 0€
36 Hassett Kyte les guenilles [Australie] 31 3m43.9s 0 0€
37 Novoa Roberto les guenilles [Colombie] 31 3m49.4s 0 0€
38 Kroon Johan Lexus Team [Suede] 26 3m52.9s 0 0€
39 Leroy Julien avsc [Belgique] 27 4m0.4s 0 0€
40 Schultz Olaf CC Les Loges [Danemark] 28 4m5.2s 0 0€
41 Lukic Mica Guipy CC [Croatie] 32 4m6.9s 0 0€
42 Zinetti Leopoldo les guenilles [Italie] 30 4m14.6s 0 0€
43 Coutereau Rémi Guipy CC [France] 31 4m19.6s 0 0€
44 Tuulos Tomas Pédale Rémoise [Finlande] 25 4m23s 0 0€
45 Hervouet Vadim Cyco l'Arine [France] 30 4m30.8s 0 0€
46 Heidegger Logan H3x family [Autriche] 27 4m31s 0 0€
47 MacInnes Adams monica [Royaume_Uni] 26 4m38.4s 0 0€
48 Holzhalb Julian batavard [Suisse] 26 4m41.9s 0 0€
49 Fischer Colin Laurent Fignon Team [Autriche] 26 4m52.9s 0 0€
50 Pearson Deshaun monica [USA] 28 4m56.1s 0 0€
51 Meet Jean les guenilles [Pays_Bas] 30 4m59.2s 0 0€
52 Beckam Jason bubbagump [Royaume_Uni] 23 5m8.9s 0 0€
53 Iemeline Ranek Pédale Rémoise [Russie] 29 5m20.5s 0 0€
54 Hodzic Stanig bubbagump [Slovenie] 25 5m21.8s 0 0€
55 Rönnlund Bernt phénix [Suede] 30 5m34.7s 0 0€
56 Klec Borris Cyco l'Arine [Slovenie] 27 5m39.6s 0 0€
57 Stephens Aaron les guenilles [Australie] 30 5m48.8s 0 0€
58 Jürgen Frank team18 [Allemagne] 28 5m49.2s 0 0€
59 Atapuma Jacinto [Meilleur Jeune] [Leader - de 22ans] Loquidy [Colombie] 22 5m56.1s 0 0€
60 Robin Etienne diadav [France] 29 5m56.2s 0 0€
61 Schleck Johny bubbagump [Luxembourg] 25 5m57.5s 0 0€
62 De Vlaeminck Yarno Atila [Belgique] 32 6m2.9s 0 0€
63 Bezjak Karol La Route est Belle [Slovenie] 25 6m6.7s 0 0€
64 Trias Mauricio bubbagump [Espagne] 27 6m18.4s 0 0€
65 Decoster Stijn Atila [Belgique] 32 6m20.9s 0 0€
66 Gogol Yuri team18 [Ukraine] 22 6m24.1s 0 0€
67 Diguet Julien Laurent Fignon Team [France] 31 6m25.7s 0 0€
68 Bouhier Guilhem CC Les Loges [France] 24 6m38.9s 0 0€
69 Hellkvist Per-Erik H3x family [Suede] 31 6m44.2s 0 0€
70 Tison Flavien batavard [France] 27 6m45.1s 0 0€
71 Frandsen Jens akkita [Danemark] 26 6m48.3s 0 0€
72 Akrman Tomas CC Les Loges [Republique_Tcheque] 23 6m48.9s 0 0€
73 Lepetit Steven monica [Belgique] 27 7m3.8s 0 0€
74 Andersen Lars avsc [Danemark] 27 7m20.6s 0 0€
75 Quesada Hilario Laurent Fignon Team [Espagne] 25 7m25.9s 0 0€
76 Szymczuk Artur Laurent Fignon Team [Pologne] 31 7m29.8s 0 0€
77 Torp Aslak Lexus Team [Suede] 28 7m41.4s 0 0€
78 Holm Friderich avsc [Danemark] 29 7m44.3s 0 0€
79 Walker Karlene monica [Allemagne] 32 7m44.7s 0 0€
80 Bazin David CC Les Loges [France] 26 7m45.2s 0 0€
81 Terry Darrell Laurent Fignon Team [USA] 29 7m45.2s 0 0€
82 Fischer Yngvar avsc [Danemark] 28 7m51.2s 0 0€
83 Kolessov Dimetrie SEDA Unicom [Kazakhstan] 30 7m52.6s 0 0€
84 Lemarchal Ahmed Laurent Fignon Team [France] 31 7m59.2s 0 0€
85 Aaltonen Miro phénix [Finlande] 28 8m4.8s 0 0€
86 Smith Isaac Laurent Fignon Team [USA] 30 8m8.6s 0 0€
87 Hervouet Vincent Atila [France] 31 8m16.3s 0 0€
88 Marcq Endy Atila [Belgique] 32 8m21.3s 0 0€
89 Thompson Adrian team18 [USA] 22 8m24.1s 0 0€
90 Car Gavril phénix [Slovenie] 25 8m27.2s 0 0€
91 Domenech Andy team18 [France] 24 8m32.9s 0 0€
92 Engländer Manuel bubbagump [Allemagne] 22 8m33.1s 0 0€
93 Mendoza Humberto team18 [Colombie] 33 8m40.8s 0 0€
94 Holm Jørgen avsc [Danemark] 27 8m41.3s 0 0€
95 Martins Fernando H3x family [Portugal] 30 9m21.5s 0 0€
96 Van Soulden Dieuwert La Route est Belle [Belgique] 25 9m36s 0 0€
97 Marcoz Senn Laurent Fignon Team [Belgique] 30 9m36.5s 0 0€
98 Cattrall Edwin Mktteam [Royaume_Uni] 29 9m51.5s 0 0€
99 Witsel Florian Team Pro Tech [Belgique] 33 9m54.1s 0 0€
100 Nystrom Haldor Atila [Suede] 31 9m54.4s 0 0€
101 Gaborit Martial diadav [France] 30 10m7.9s 0 0€
102 Simpanen Rauno diadav [Finlande] 26 10m16s 0 0€
103 Arbalez Manuel team18 [Colombie] 32 10m27.9s 0 0€
104 Elkine Firs Pédale Rémoise [Russie] 24 10m37.2s 0 0€
105 Niewendyk Bastiaan monica [Pays_Bas] 30 10m37.8s 0 0€
106 Tapia Luciano Pédale Rémoise [Argentine] 28 10m41.3s 0 0€
107 Frey Hervé Mktteam [France] 24 10m51s 0 0€
108 Fournier Romuald Cyco l'Arine [France] 30 10m57.6s 0 0€
109 Barthez Lionel CC Les Loges [France] 26 11m14.5s 0 0€
110 Jeleznov Rafail team18 [Russie] 32 11m38.2s 0 0€
111 Pörhöla Tomas H3x family [Finlande] 29 11m46.1s 0 0€
112 Delgadillo Leandro Loquidy [Colombie] 23 12m1.5s 0 0€
113 Primorac Antun Atila [Croatie] 33 12m12.1s 0 0€
114 Markov Milan Lexus Team [Russie] 25 12m24.8s 0 0€
115 Knox Edan Lexus Team [Australie] 30 12m37.5s 0 0€
116 Tolibaïev Ravil Pédale Rémoise [Kazakhstan] 25 12m48.9s 0 0€
117 Fitzgibbons Laiden Guipy CC [Australie] 32 12m54.6s 0 0€
118 Bahamed Alain diadav [France] 33 13m17.8s 0 0€
119 Riveros Blanco Atila [Colombie] 32 14m26.7s 0 0€
120 Fuentes Amets Guipy CC [Espagne] 22 15m0.1s 0 0€
121 Rudoy Odil monica [Ouzbek] 22 15m6.1s 0 0€
122 Tapias Roberto Loquidy [Colombie] 21 15m14.2s 0 0€
123 Martens Lennart Guipy CC [Belgique] 32 15m20.7s 0 0€
124 Svärd Kurt Lexus Team [Suede] 22 15m30.5s 0 0€
125 FitzHenry Dirk tocard [Royaume_Uni] 28 15m34.2s 0 0€
126 Roussel Dimitri CC Les Loges [France] 23 15m41s 0 0€
127 Rossouw Eugene CC Les Loges [SouthAfrica] 22 15m43.3s 0 0€
128 Elofsson Börje Guipy CC [Suede] 33 16m10.8s 0 0€
129 Audiard Baptiste Mktteam [France] 23 16m22.6s 0 0€
130 Weber Tom CC Les Loges [France] 21 16m44.4s 0 0€
131 Pöstinger Siegfried Guipy CC [Autriche] 29 17m48.2s 0 0€
132 Jacob François-xavier Cyco l'Arine [France] 24 19m0s 0 0€
133 Belmondo Allan les guenilles [France] 22 19m10.3s 0 0€
134 Balcar Marcel batavard [Republique_Tcheque] 21 19m33.6s 0 0€
135 Tessier Corentin tocard [France] 31 19m54.7s 0 0€
136 Martin Erwan tocard [France] 29 20m29.4s 0 0€
137 Toporov Vova Pédale Rémoise [Russie] 23 22m52.5s 0 0€
138 Bräckmann Franz Atila [Allemagne] 33 23m2.8s 0 0€
139 Miguel Joel tocard [Espagne] 29 24m19s 0 0€
140 Gordon Reese H3x family [Royaume_Uni] 31 25m59.3s 0 0€
141 Kjeldsen Lars Mktteam [Danemark] 21 28m33.9s 0 0€
142 Pescadero Gino tocard [Espagne] 28 30m27.7s 0 0€
143 Carroll Les tocard [Royaume_Uni] 31 32m51.3s 0 0€
144 Driver Glen tocard [Royaume_Uni] 30 33m29.2s 0 0€
145 Ernst Valentin tocard [Suisse] 27 35m22.1s 0 0€
146 Kreizer Clenn Mktteam [Allemagne] 22 36m8.2s 0 0€
147 Kapitsa Ieremei Pédale Rémoise [Russie] 33 36m20.7s 0 0€
148 Doublé Alexandre Team Pro Tech [France] 35 41m58.1s 0 0€
149 Frei Patrick les guenilles [Suisse] 21 47m4.5s 0 0€
150 Baldinger Frederik tocard [Suisse] 32 64m27.5s 0 0€