Albertville Maisonasse Selections Nationales Saison 21

1 Maura Gustavo [Spain ] [Spain ] Nacateam 4h31m56.7s 50
2 Bahamontes Federico [Spain ] Nacateam 5.4s 45
3 Ramirez Jimenes [Spain ] Nacateam 5.4s 42
4 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] [UCV Leader] [United Kingdom ] team-cool 5.4s 40
5 Okrouhlicky Otokar [Czech Republic ] SISTAFOND 5.4s 38
6 Virenque Richard [France ] CC Les Loges 5.4s 36
7 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] Nacateam 9.5s 34
8 Hamilton Tyler [USA ] Team eag 9.5s 32
9 Bilos Cesar [Argentina ] SGL78 9.5s 30
10 Müller Tomas [Germany ] Mimi Team 9.5s 28
11 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] [Eire ] La Route est Belle 9.5s 26
12 Iniesta Henrique [Spain ] Nacateam 9.5s 24
13 Herrera Fernando [Spain ] Nacateam 9.5s 22
14 Symonds Lyle [Australia ] EA Sports 9.5s 20
15 Elofsson Linus [Sweden ] pegoumas 9.5s 18
16 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] pegoumas 9.5s 16
17 Ulrich Jan [Germany ] Mimi Team 9.5s 14
18 Merckx Edwin [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 18s 13
19 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] Mimi Team 18s 12
20 Tarassov Ilyas [Uzbekistan ] vccourseulles 18s 11
21 Tabershofer Loris [Switzerland ] team18 18s 10
22 Ulrich Ian [Germany ] Mimi Team 18s 9
23 Ulrich Ulrich [Germany ] Mimi Team 18s 8
24 Lünd Erik [Sweden ] pegoumas 18s 7
25 Steffens Jeffrey [Germany ] Mimi Team 18s 6
26 Dufaux Laurent [Switzerland ] team18 18s 5
27 Arnoult Chad [United Kingdom ] team-cool 18s 4
28 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] pegoumas 18s 3
29 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Mimi Team 18s 2
30 Madrid German [Argentina ] SGL78 18s 1
31 Schneider Wilfried [Germany ] Mimi Team 18s
32 Maulandi Adriano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 23.9s
33 Calabri Abramo [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 23.9s
34 Carboni Christian [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 23.9s
35 Ćorluka Bosko [Croatia ] Apple 23.9s
36 Bailly Eddy [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 23.9s
37 Vrba Vitezslav [Czech Republic ] SISTAFOND 23.9s
38 Day David [United Kingdom ] team-cool 23.9s
39 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] SISTAFOND 23.9s
40 Conrad toni [Luxembourg ] Trek - Pro Cycling Team 23.9s
41 Powell Ryan [United Kingdom ] team-cool 23.9s
42 Guzman Edgar [Colombia ] UPEC 23.9s
43 Schneider Thomas [Austria ] liberte 23.9s
44 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] liberte 23.9s
45 Augelle Bruno [France ] CC Les Loges 23.9s
46 Arbalez Rafael [Colombia ] UPEC 23.9s
47 Richards Daniel [United Kingdom ] team-cool 23.9s
48 Rodriguez Rolando [Colombia ] UPEC 23.9s
49 May Peter [Switzerland ] team18 23.9s
50 MacDuff Shaun [United Kingdom ] team-cool 23.9s
51 Poborsky Georgij [Czech Republic ] SISTAFOND 23.9s
52 Sprüngli Lars [Switzerland ] team18 23.9s
53 Zimmermann Fritz [Austria ] liberte 23.9s
54 Kotenko Toomas [Estonia ] team 42 23.9s
55 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Guipy CC 23.9s
56 Repo Atro [Finland ] lemasson49 35.7s
57 Zylbermann Adam [Poland ] [Poland ] aros team 35.7s
58 Weckström Ove [Finland ] lemasson49 35.7s
59 Kiiskinen Timo [Finland ] lemasson49 35.7s
60 Calderone Giuseppe [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 35.7s
61 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] [UCV Leader] [Norway ] Big Boss 35.7s
62 Heidegger Leon [Austria ] liberte 35.7s
63 Mailey Aiden [Australia ] EA Sports 35.7s
64 Dos Caras Edelfonso [Mexico ] [Mexico ] Lotto 35.7s
65 Wolf Marlon [Austria ] liberte 35.7s
66 Heidegger Maximilian [Austria ] [Austria ] liberte 35.7s
67 O'Neill Reece [Eire ] La Route est Belle 35.7s
68 Hagerman Mark [The Netherlands ] dennis1979 35.7s
69 Fritz Marcel [Austria ] liberte 35.7s
70 Cajuda Caetano [Portugal ] Guipy CC 35.7s
71 Lavrinsek Kazmer [Slovenia ] Lamo 35.7s
72 Arlaud Tobias [Switzerland ] team18 35.7s
73 Romminger Florian [Switzerland ] team18 35.7s
74 Aldinger Jon [Switzerland ] team18 35.7s
75 Simoni Ambrogio [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 39.7s
76 Van der Straeten Dieuwert [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 39.7s
77 Kahma Antti [Finland ] lemasson49 39.7s
78 Mazurkiewicz Wlodzimierz [Poland ] aros team 39.7s
79 Kokko Ari [Finland ] lemasson49 39.7s
80 Sorsa Joona [Finland ] lemasson49 39.7s
81 Wallace Marvin [USA ] Team eag 39.7s
82 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 39.7s
83 Haavardsholm Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss 39.7s
84 Davidsen Ole [Norway ] Big Boss 39.7s
85 Olsson Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss 39.7s
86 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 39.7s
87 Van der heyden Cleythus [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 39.7s
88 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss 39.7s
89 Cargo Blanco [Spain ] Nacateam 39.7s
90 Braten Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss 39.7s
91 Jansen Ivar [Norway ] Big Boss 39.7s
92 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 39.7s
93 Svan Kristian [Sweden ] pegoumas 39.7s
94 Zhumaskaliyev Mukhametkali [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 39.7s
95 De la Rive Lars [Switzerland ] team18 39.7s
96 Bartos Erich [Czech Republic ] SISTAFOND 39.7s
97 Angelsen Ole [Norway ] Big Boss 39.7s
98 Jacobsen Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss 39.7s
99 Lyalko Mirko [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 39.7s
100 Mabille Thibaud [France ] CC Les Loges 39.7s
101 Christoffersen Kaj [Denmark ] Who Faster 39.7s
102 Zimmermann Manfred [Austria ] liberte 39.7s
103 Fleming Glen Craig [South Africa ] VS Plabennec 39.7s
104 Le Clerc Guillaume [Switzerland ] team18 39.7s
105 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 39.7s
106 Alvares Aguinaldo [Portugal ] Guipy CC 39.7s
107 Mindaugas Rytis [Lithuania ] lol [Fall] 39.7s
108 Kupeshov Alex [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 39.7s
109 MacAullife Cathal [Eire ] La Route est Belle 39.7s
110 Shokamanov Misha [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 39.7s
111 Jalkanen Konstantin [Finland ] lemasson49 54.1s
112 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 54.1s
113 Jazbec Cezar [Slovenia ] Lamo 54.1s
114 Morgan Levy [USA ] Team eag 54.1s
115 Mathys Didier [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 54.1s
116 Hakkinen Mika [Finland ] lemasson49 54.1s
117 Car Gavril [Slovenia ] Lamo 54.1s
118 Vandenbroucke Jeroen [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 54.1s
119 Leclert Sebastiaan [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 54.1s
120 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] Lamo 54.1s
121 Cataldo Dario [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 54.1s
122 Smith Sullivan [Eire ] La Route est Belle 54.1s
123 Karlsson Helge [Sweden ] pegoumas 54.1s
124 Gregorac Wladimir [Slovenia ] Lamo 54.1s
125 Rivière Edouard [France ] CC Les Loges 54.1s
126 Ivanc Damjan [Slovenia ] Lamo 54.1s
127 Washington Nick [USA ] Team eag 54.1s
128 Blinov Ilian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 54.1s
129 Srzenski Leszek [Poland ] aros team 54.1s
130 Millers Arnolds [Latvia ] Team STAPS 54.1s
131 Pabon Wilson [Colombia ] [Colombia ] UPEC 54.1s
132 Voronine Mitia [Russia ] Killer Instinct 54.1s
133 Toporov Elisei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 54.1s
134 Aiken Colin [Eire ] La Route est Belle 54.1s
135 Bartholomeu Bento [Portugal ] Guipy CC 54.1s
136 Hobson Robbie [Australia ] EA Sports 54.1s
137 Nevzorov Nestor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 54.1s
138 Davidsson Börje [Sweden ] pegoumas 54.1s
139 Davidsson Jeremias [Sweden ] pegoumas 54.1s
140 Zylberberg Mikolaj [Poland ] aros team 54.1s
141 Markov Milan [Russia ] Killer Instinct 54.1s
142 Giggs Ryan [United Kingdom ] team-cool 54.1s
143 Silvestre Edgardo [Argentina ] SGL78 54.1s
144 Begemann Robberl [The Netherlands ] dennis1979 54.1s
145 Radocaj Mladen [Croatia ] Apple 54.1s
146 Van der drift Lemmy [Australia ] EA Sports 54.1s
147 Denis Francisco [Argentina ] SGL78 54.1s
148 Matysiak Bronislaw [Poland ] aros team 54.1s
149 Tallent Aleu [Australia ] EA Sports 54.1s
150 Von trier Erland [Denmark ] Who Faster 54.1s
151 Jacobsen Torgeir [Denmark ] Who Faster 54.1s
152 Abraham Demian [Argentina ] SGL78 54.1s
153 Holm Friderich [Denmark ] Who Faster 54.1s
154 Smuts Reyes [The Netherlands ] dennis1979 54.1s
155 Magnusson Carin [Sweden ] pegoumas 54.1s
156 Barrera Rolando [Colombia ] UPEC 54.1s
157 Messi Paulo [Argentina ] SGL78 54.1s
158 Rojas Guido [Argentina ] SGL78 54.1s
159 Klimouchine Nikolay [Russia ] Killer Instinct 54.1s
160 Nikolasen Laurits [Denmark ] Who Faster 54.1s
161 Butler Max [USA ] Team eag 1m16s
162 Toledo Andrés [Venezuela ] ASA 1m16s
163 Okuda Yasusuke [Japan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m16s
164 Simoens Félix [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 1m16s
165 Ezergailis Aldis [Latvia ] Team STAPS 1m16s
166 Kofoed Svend [Denmark ] Who Faster 1m16s
167 Nakamura Shusui [Japan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m16s
168 Batur Vitaly [Uzbekistan ] vccourseulles 1m16s
169 Honjô Unkei [Japan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m16s
170 Bartoli Mirko [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m16s
171 Goubin Jimmy [France ] CC Les Loges 1m16s
172 Rose Korey [USA ] Team eag 1m16s
173 Outounbaïev Muzzafar [Uzbekistan ] vccourseulles 1m16s
174 Gulin Ranko [Croatia ] Apple 1m16s
175 Kurikkala Ernesti [Finland ] lemasson49 1m16s
176 Lončarevic Predrag [Croatia ] Apple 1m16s
177 Breznik Bohdan [Slovenia ] Lamo 1m16s
178 Cattrall Edwin [United Kingdom ] team-cool 1m16s
179 Elkine Kassian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m16s
180 Holm Jørgen [Denmark ] Who Faster 1m16s
181 Caps Augusts [Latvia ] Team STAPS 1m16s
182 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] team-cool 1m16s
183 MacHale Ronan [Eire ] La Route est Belle 1m16s
184 Elkine Karp [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m16s
185 Alozie Jackson [Australia ] EA Sports 1m16s
186 Salopek Drago [Croatia ] Apple 1m16s
187 Obregon Hernan [Colombia ] UPEC 1m16s
188 Fisher Paul [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 1m16s
189 Kleiza Tomas [Lithuania ] lol 1m16s
190 Woods Alland [Australia ] EA Sports 1m16s
191 Ostaptchouk Bognovitch [Belarus ] ga92_team 1m16s
192 Zubrus Regimantas [Lithuania ] lol 1m16s
193 Tapia Luciano [Argentina ] SGL78 1m16s
194 Rodriguez Joaquim [Portugal ] Guipy CC 1m16s
195 Arlauskis Bronius [Lithuania ] lol 1m16s
196 Lazarev Andrei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 1m16s
197 Aertsen Erik [The Netherlands ] dennis1979 1m16s
198 Flegel Lucas [Germany ] Mimi Team 1m16s
199 Fernandez Rolando [Colombia ] UPEC 1m16s
200 Le Goff Hector [France ] CC Les Loges 1m16s
201 Amiot Andy [France ] CC Les Loges 1m16s
202 Pinhal Victorio [Portugal ] Guipy CC 1m16s
203 Kuusma Kaimar [Estonia ] team 42 1m16s
204 Sklenka Ambróz [Slovakia ] SVK Team 1m34.7s
205 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] Team STAPS 1m34.7s
206 MacLochlain Nial [Eire ] La Route est Belle [Puncture] 1m34.7s
207 Ikeda Tokaji [Japan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m34.7s
208 Gamo Nobuyuki [Japan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m34.7s
209 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] VS Plabennec 1m34.7s
210 Mokroš Svätopluk [Slovakia ] SVK Team 1m34.7s
211 Panucci Virginio [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m34.7s
212 Lagutin Serguei [Uzbekistan ] vccourseulles 1m34.7s
213 Gibbons Junior [South Africa ] [South Africa ] VS Plabennec 1m34.7s
214 Richardson Nico [USA ] Team eag 1m34.7s
215 Cole Gregg [New-Zealand ] windows 1m34.7s
216 Hore Ma’a [New-Zealand ] windows 1m34.7s
217 Hatakeyama Fukusaburu [Japan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m34.7s
218 Antón Igor [Spain ] Nacateam 1m34.7s
219 Van Syle Roelof [The Netherlands ] dennis1979 1m34.7s
220 Rottman Hannes [Austria ] liberte 1m34.7s
221 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] SISTAFOND 1m34.7s
222 Matt Timo [Estonia ] team 42 1m34.7s
223 Lamontagne Félix [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 1m34.7s
224 Meldballe Anders [Denmark ] Who Faster 1m34.7s
225 Tremblay Jack [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 1m34.7s
226 Almeida Martinho [Portugal ] Guipy CC 1m34.7s
227 Žvirgždauskas Žydrūnas [Lithuania ] lol 1m34.7s
228 Bowrey Dan [Australia ] EA Sports 1m34.7s
229 Schermerhorn Thijs [The Netherlands ] dennis1979 1m34.7s
230 Bilos Maxi [Argentina ] SGL78 1m34.7s
231 Vroeman Obrie [The Netherlands ] dennis1979 1m34.7s
232 Bodor Ábel [Hungary ] JESUS54 TEAM 1m34.7s
233 Jankauskas Tomas [Lithuania ] lol 1m34.7s
234 Agostinho Joaquim [Portugal ] [Portugal ] Guipy CC 1m34.7s
235 Overmars Bryan [The Netherlands ] dennis1979 1m34.7s
236 Van Leur Staaf [The Netherlands ] dennis1979 1m34.7s
237 Doležal Oleg [Slovakia ] SVK Team 1m34.7s
238 Mečiar Bohdan [Slovakia ] SVK Team 1m34.7s
239 Gilbert Philippe [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 1m34.7s
240 Tchernovitz-Avidar Modestas [Lithuania ] lol 1m34.7s
241 Hagen Tony [New-Zealand ] windows 1m57.6s
242 Dalton Marc [South Africa ] VS Plabennec 1m57.6s
243 Sorensen Nikolas [Denmark ] Who Faster 1m57.6s
244 Ward Andy [New-Zealand ] windows 1m57.6s
245 Woodcock Dan [New-Zealand ] windows 1m57.6s
246 Strombergs Rūdolfs [Latvia ] Team STAPS [Fall] 1m57.6s
247 Möts Jaagup [Estonia ] team 42 1m57.6s
248 Mandri Rene [Estonia ] team 42 1m57.6s
249 du Plessis Thulasizwe [South Africa ] VS Plabennec 1m57.6s
250 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 1m57.6s
251 Korda Szevér [Hungary ] JESUS54 TEAM 1m57.6s
252 Blouin Daniel [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 2m28.6s
253 Diaz perez Eduardo [Venezuela ] ASA 2m42.2s
254 Zinelli Angelo [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m42.2s
255 Jackson Homer [USA ] Team eag 2m42.2s
256 Heras Roberto [Venezuela ] ASA 2m42.2s
257 Henry Kolia [Slovenia ] Lamo 2m42.2s
258 Bryant Grant [USA ] Team eag 2m42.2s
259 Malovic Jozo [Croatia ] Apple 2m42.2s
260 Alvarez perez Víctor Manuel [Venezuela ] ASA 2m42.2s
261 Pelletier Arnold [France ] CC Les Loges 2m42.2s
262 Takayama Tôsuke [Japan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m42.2s
263 Vienuolis Feliksas [Lithuania ] lol 2m42.2s
264 Gorenstein Abraham [Romania ] Marijuana 2m42.2s
265 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatia ] Apple 2m42.2s
266 Audiard Baptiste [France ] CC Les Loges 2m42.2s
267 Bartholomeu Domingos [Portugal ] Guipy CC 2m42.2s
268 Vidic Marko [Croatia ] Apple 2m42.2s
269 Pavlikovský Arpád [Slovakia ] SVK Team 2m42.2s
270 Sulzberg Neypier [Australia ] EA Sports 2m42.2s
271 Benoît Dillon [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 2m42.2s
272 Podhradská Cyprián [Slovakia ] SVK Team 2m42.2s
273 Bartunek Ladislav [Czech Republic ] SISTAFOND 2m42.2s
274 Klaus Miloslav [Czech Republic ] SISTAFOND 2m42.2s
275 Vachon Alexander [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 2m42.2s
276 Poos Henri [Luxembourg ] Trek - Pro Cycling Team 3m22.8s
277 Lammar Mett [Luxembourg ] Trek - Pro Cycling Team 3m22.8s
278 Krēsliņš Ēvalds [Latvia ] Team STAPS 3m22.8s
279 Irbe Ģederts [Latvia ] Team STAPS 3m22.8s
280 Odlin Matthew [New-Zealand ] windows 3m22.8s
281 Buckland Conrad [New-Zealand ] windows 3m22.8s
282 Beppu Eijiro [Japan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m22.8s
283 Charipov Abdumalik [Uzbekistan ] vccourseulles 3m22.8s
284 Karoly Bandi [Hungary ] JESUS54 TEAM 3m22.8s
285 Orosz Dorjan [Hungary ] JESUS54 TEAM 3m22.8s
286 Arboleda Oscar [Colombia ] UPEC 3m22.8s
287 Wilson Tristan [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 3m22.8s
288 Mattos Medárd [Hungary ] JESUS54 TEAM 3m22.8s
289 Lavoie Tristan [Canada ] Tempo-Carolo 3m22.8s
290 Vinţan Larie [Romania ] Marijuana 4m16.6s
291 Kaczmarek Leszek [Poland ] aros team 4m16.6s
292 Valis Ivas [Ukraine ] gétignoi44 4m16.6s
293 Ilaşcu Ghelasie [Romania ] Marijuana 4m16.6s
294 Jurkiewicz Dominik [Poland ] aros team 4m16.6s
295 Weiss Inocenţiu [Romania ] Marijuana 4m16.6s
296 Litwinski Marian [Poland ] aros team 4m16.6s
297 Mrozowski Aleksander [Poland ] aros team 4m16.6s
298 Podolski Bohdan [Ukraine ] gétignoi44 4m16.6s
299 Fourie Paul Alexander [South Africa ] VS Plabennec 4m16.6s
300 Magic Drago [Croatia ] Apple 4m16.6s
301 Dubovský Dušan [Slovakia ] SVK Team 4m16.6s
302 Camacho Cesar [Colombia ] UPEC 4m16.6s
303 Barreres Henrique [Spain ] Nacateam 4m16.6s
304 Nixon Rory [Eire ] La Route est Belle 4m16.6s
305 Nedelea Lucoci [Romania ] Marijuana 5m13.3s
306 Sanchez Samuel [Venezuela ] ASA 5m13.3s
307 Mirică Aurel [Romania ] Marijuana 5m13.3s
308 Costa Omar [Venezuela ] ASA 5m13.3s
309 Shevchenko Andrij [Ukraine ] gétignoi44 5m13.3s
310 Karpenko Hadeon [Ukraine ] gétignoi44 5m13.3s
311 Rementeria Xabier [Venezuela ] ASA 5m13.3s
312 Werner Dincă [Romania ] Marijuana 5m13.3s
313 Rudoy Odil [Uzbekistan ] vccourseulles 5m13.3s
314 Tsugaru Yoshiaki [Japan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Puncture] 5m13.3s
315 Hollingsworth Benjamin [New-Zealand ] windows 5m13.3s
316 Stein Frank [Luxembourg ] Trek - Pro Cycling Team 5m13.3s
317 Shatskimov Gueorgi [Uzbekistan ] vccourseulles 5m13.3s
318 Polanski Roman [Ukraine ] gétignoi44 5m13.3s
319 Mantz Marji [Luxembourg ] Trek - Pro Cycling Team 5m13.3s
320 Voicescu Fabian [Romania ] Marijuana [Fall] 5m13.3s
321 Lah Stanislao [Slovenia ] Lamo 5m13.3s
322 Schleck Andy [Luxembourg ] Trek - Pro Cycling Team 5m13.3s
323 Crockett David [New-Zealand ] windows 5m13.3s
324 El Hijo del Santo Manny [Mexico ] Lotto 5m13.3s
325 Vázquez Baudilio [Mexico ] Lotto 5m13.3s
326 Motan Ilarie [Romania ] Marijuana 5m13.3s
327 Zarate Ramon [Mexico ] Lotto 5m13.3s
328 Salido Candalario [Mexico ] Lotto 5m13.3s
329 Kastsitsyne Domamir [Belarus ] ga92_team 5m13.3s
330 Turgis Michael [Luxembourg ] Trek - Pro Cycling Team 5m13.3s
331 Demon Jairo [Mexico ] Lotto 5m13.3s
332 Mihan Vukov [Belarus ] ga92_team 5m13.3s
333 Loaiza Warren [Mexico ] Lotto 5m13.3s
334 Parkhomenka Dragoslav [Belarus ] ga92_team 5m13.3s
335 Incognito Favio [Mexico ] Lotto 5m13.3s
336 Veremeenko Vukovitch [Belarus ] ga92_team 5m13.3s
337 Rojas Ildefonso [Mexico ] Lotto 5m13.3s
338 Gros Max [Luxembourg ] Trek - Pro Cycling Team 5m13.3s
339 Būga Marijonas [Lithuania ] lol 5m13.3s
340 Laas Oskari [Estonia ] team 42 5m13.3s
341 Kostecka Ervin [Czech Republic ] SISTAFOND 5m13.3s
342 Samson Ľudovít [Slovakia ] SVK Team 5m13.3s
343 O'Broder Bith [Eire ] La Route est Belle 5m13.3s
344 Fabiani Zámor [Hungary ] JESUS54 TEAM 5m13.3s
345 Jacobs Ivan [South Africa ] VS Plabennec 6m21.5s
346 Reinecke Pier [Luxembourg ] Trek - Pro Cycling Team 6m21.5s
347 Mxenge Viehann [South Africa ] VS Plabennec 6m21.5s
348 fon Freitāgs Osvalds [Latvia ] Team STAPS 6m21.5s
349 Spies Lee [South Africa ] VS Plabennec 6m21.5s
350 Öpik Villu [Estonia ] team 42 6m21.5s
351 Janik Szemere [Hungary ] JESUS54 TEAM 6m21.5s
352 Benda Ozsvát [Hungary ] JESUS54 TEAM 6m21.5s
353 Siutsou Darko [Belarus ] ga92_team 7m47.8s
354 Senko Arnold [Slovakia ] SVK Team 7m47.8s
355 Bogdanovich Vitali [Ukraine ] [Ukraine ] gétignoi44 8m35.6s
356 Buda Dimitri [Ukraine ] gétignoi44 8m35.6s
357 Ritmanis Johans [Latvia ] Team STAPS 8m35.6s
358 Wozny Petruso [Ukraine ] gétignoi44 8m35.6s
359 Dziuba Youri [Ukraine ] gétignoi44 8m35.6s
360 Hernandez hernandez José Eduardo [Venezuela ] ASA 8m35.6s
361 Segura Luis Enrique [Venezuela ] ASA 8m35.6s
362 Sarv Tihhon [Estonia ] team 42 8m35.6s
363 Nanits Rainer [Estonia ] team 42 8m35.6s
364 Tcherepine Abdulloh [Uzbekistan ] vccourseulles 10m8.6s
365 Solomin Inamjdon [Uzbekistan ] vccourseulles 10m8.6s
366 Bahdanovič Božetech [Belarus ] ga92_team 12m6s
367 Abalmasau Alesandr [Belarus ] ga92_team 12m6s
368 Yafimkino Stanislas [Belarus ] ga92_team 12m6s
369 Laday Pázmán [Hungary ] JESUS54 TEAM 12m6s