Albertville Val Thorens Clm Div1 Saison 11

Voir aussi : Albertville Val Thorens CLM et Division 1 Saison 11

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Davidsen Gervard [Norvège] BVS 2h33m48s 50 30000€
2 Gassmann Cédric [Suisse] Saxo Bank 3s 45 25000€
3 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 4s 42 22000€
4 Potiomkine Andrei [Russie] Aile de Faucon 7s 40 20000€
5 Wikström Ola [Suède] combslaville 8s 38 18000€
6 Vasseur Gael [France] Aile de Faucon 15s 36 17000€
7 Chambrier Vincent [Suisse] BVS 22s 34 16000€
8 Maillart Andréa [Suisse] Saxo Bank 23s 32 15000€
9 Paracchino Delfino [Italie] loganteam 25s 30 14000€
10 Anderson Karl [Norvège] BVS 27s 28 13000€
11 Bräckmann Franz [Allemagne] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 28s 26 12000€
12 Fitzgibbons Laiden [Australie] Saxo Bank 29s 24 11500€
13 Fontaine Amaury [France] combslaville 33s 22 11000€
14 Clark Walter [Royaume Uni] Saxo Bank 33s 20 10500€
15 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 33s 18 10000€
16 Jalabert Vadim [France] combslaville 34s 16 9500€
17 Clarke Neil [Royaume Uni] combslaville 34s 14 9000€
18 Terhune Huyck [Pays Bas] lemasson49 34s 13 8500€
19 MacRae Connor [Royaume Uni] combslaville 35s 12 8000€
20 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 36s 11 (10) 7500€ (15000€)
21 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 42s 10 7000€
22 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 44s 9 6500€
23 Backstedt Magnus [Suède] Aile de Faucon 44s 8 6000€
24 Mitchell Phillip [USA] loganteam 45s 7 5500€
25 Lucieer Ben [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 48s 6 5000€
26 Tardy Gilles [France] team montreuil 51s 5 5000€
27 Strelnikov Iliodor [Champion National] [Russie] Big Boss 52s 4 5000€
28 Cavendish Mark [Champion National] [Royaume Uni] combslaville 53s 3 5000€
29 Humbert Steeven [France] Mktteam 53s 2 5000€
30 Lemaire Jean-René [France] rtc51200 53s 1 5000€
31 Dardenne Stein [Allemagne] BVS 54s 0€
32 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 54s 0€
33 Fabre Harry [France] rtc51200 54s 0€
34 Jeng Josef [Suède] Aile de Faucon 54s 0€
35 Boasson-Hagen Edvald [Norvège] BVS 55s 0€
36 Gueguen Jacques [France] CC Les Loges 57s 0€
37 Chargen Roger [Belgique] loganteam 58s 0€
38 Guichard Jean [France] CC Les Loges 1m0s 0€
39 Hamon Timothée [France] BVS 1m0s 0€
40 Boe Osfrid [Norvège] BVS 1m2s 0€
41 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 1m3s 0€
42 Iglinskiy Fauske [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] team montreuil 1m3s 0€
43 Vandenbroucke Baptiste [Belgique] Mktteam 1m4s 0€
44 Renders Mathisse [Belgique] loganteam 1m4s 0€
45 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m5s 0€
46 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m5s 0€
47 Le Mao Venceslas [France] CC Les Loges 1m7s 0€
48 Voigt Jens [Allemagne] Les Petits Chats 1m7s 0€
49 Shefer Oraz [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 1m7s 0€
50 Tellier Bryan [France] rtc51200 1m7s 0€
51 Chauvin Dorian [France] Big Boss 1m8s 0€
52 Larsson Gunnar [Suède] lword 1m10s 0€
53 Adamovic Aleksandar [Croatie] Forza17 [Chute] 1m11s 0€
54 Lefrançois Simon [France] Euskadi 1m13s 0€
55 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 1m13s 0€
56 Hadžic Stevan [Croatie] Forza17 [Crevaison] 1m16s 0€
57 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 1m16s 0€
58 Van Alstyne Leon [Pays Bas] lemasson49 1m18s 0€
59 Rademacher Balthazar [Belgique] team montreuil 1m18s 0€
60 Mockridge Fahim [Champion National] [Australie] Big Boss 1m19s 0€
61 Haddyngton Bart [Royaume Uni] team montreuil 1m23s 0€
62 Börjesson Tore [Suède] loganteam 1m24s 0€
63 Gaul Erwan [France] ERG 1m25s 0€
64 Bäckman Jan-Ove [Suède] Don Carliteam 1m26s (8) 0€ (13500€)
65 Ball Daemon [Australie] Les Petits Chats 1m28s 0€
66 Roche Mathéo [France] lemasson49 1m28s 0€
67 Gaola Elia [Colombie] lword 1m29s 0€
68 Knight Arnold [USA] Euskadi 1m30s 0€
69 Arnould Alwin [France] CC Les Loges 1m30s 0€
70 Bednarik Marek [République Tchèque] quick step 1m30s 0€
71 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 1m31s 0€
72 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 1m33s 0€
73 Nencini Gioacchino [Italie] ERG 1m33s 0€
74 Maier Claudio [Suisse] ERG 1m34s 0€
75 Leroy Dylan [France] Mktteam 1m35s 0€
76 Durand Mathis [France] SEDA Unicom 1m35s 0€
77 Le Goff Benjamin [France] Les Petits Chats 1m36s 0€
78 Albert Florian [Suisse] Les Petits Chats 1m37s (6) 0€ (12000€)
79 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 1m39s 0€
80 MacLeod Duncan [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam 1m41s 0€
81 Wouterson Toff [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 1m42s 0€
82 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 1m50s 0€
83 Masson Philippe [France] SEDA Unicom 1m50s 0€
84 Vermilye Jorn [Pays Bas] lemasson49 1m57s 0€
85 Massard Wouter [Belgique] quick step 1m58s 0€
86 Roussel Ghislain [France] quick step 1m58s 0€
87 Agostinho Evandro [Portugal] loganteam 2m1s 0€
88 Gottwald Günther [Autriche] rtc51200 2m6s (5) 0€ (10500€)
89 Bret Didier [France] quick step 2m14s 0€
90 Monfort Erwan [France] rtc51200 2m16s 0€
91 Platardo Yoel [Espagne] loganteam 2m18s (4) 0€ (9000€)
92 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 2m22s (3) 0€ (7500€)
93 Durand Guilhem [France] quick step 2m24s 0€
94 Aimar Tom [France] lword 2m25s 0€
95 Wauters Edmond [Belgique] quick step 2m26s 0€
96 Koch Patrick [Suisse] CC Les Loges 2m30s 0€
97 Andreiouchkine Alex [Russie] rtc51200 2m32s 0€
98 Krämer Franz [Allemagne] rtc51200 2m32s (2) 0€ (6000€)
99 Faszler William [Allemagne] rtc51200 2m43s (1) 0€ (4000€)
100 Mertens Max [Champion National] [Luxembourg] lword 2m58s 0€
101 Powell Ryan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 3m10s 0€
102 Freud Sigmund [République Tchèque] quick step 3m27s 0€
103 Humbert Ronan [France] Mktteam 5m4s 0€