Albertville Val Thorens Clm Div3b Saison 11

Voir aussi : Albertville Val Thorens CLM et Division 3b Saison 11

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Hedman Zlatan [Suède] bigstrong 2h34m50s 50 21000€
2 McEwen Robbie [Australie] Bartali 5s 45 17500€
3 Rehnquist Mikael [Suède] bigstrong 5s 42 15400€
4 Leroy Manuel [France] Clem's 6s 40 14000€
5 Frillier Mike [Luxembourg] bananes 8s 38 12600€
6 Pieger Lucas [Luxembourg] bananes 9s 36 11900€
7 Pasolini Ilario [Italie] PEM 11s 34 11200€
8 Perrang toni [Luxembourg] OLcycle 18s 32 10500€
9 Jimenez Laurencio [Espagne] GatoVGuruTeam 20s 30 9800€
10 Prim Ola [Suède] bigstrong 25s 28 9100€
11 Dupont Vadim [France] PEM 28s 26 8400€
12 Gonzales Goncalve [Espagne] monica 28s 24 8050€
13 Chlebowski Stanislaw [Pologne] monica 29s 22 7700€
14 Jolly Andy [France] Team Sojasun 31s 20 7350€
15 Bannister Nayte [Australie] akkita 33s 18 7000€
16 Le Gall Mael [France] V.C. Montreuillois 35s 16 6650€
17 Bradman Brandan [Australie] MexisTeam 37s 14 6300€
18 Abdulin Dimitris [Kazakhstan] GatoVGuruTeam 38s 13 (10) 5950€ (10500€)
19 Dorn Ulrik [Allemagne] Clem's 39s 12 5600€
20 Arenas Jairo [Colombie] bestiesnegres 40s 11 5250€
21 Wirtz Charles [Luxembourg] bananes 41s 10 4900€
22 Wojtila Karol [Pologne] bananes 41s 9 4550€
23 Tolibaïev Baurzhan [Kazakhstan] les guenilles 41s 8 4200€
24 Di Stefano Mariano [Italie] bananes 43s 7 3850€
25 Bastasic Pavel [Croatie] Chamois 44s 6 3500€
26 Van Wyck Saam [Pays Bas] Deux-Sèvres 44s 5 3500€
27 Ter Weer Henri [Luxembourg] bananes 47s 4 3500€
28 McGrath Adlan [Australie] MexisTeam 49s 3 3500€
29 Frillier Danny [Luxembourg] monica 52s 2 (8) 3500€ (9450€)
30 Mancinelli Gustavo [Italie] les guenilles 53s 1 3500€
31 Belanger Simon [France] bigstrong 54s 0€
32 Delahaye Mathieu [France] Clem's 54s 0€
33 Golub George [Croatie] PEM 55s 0€
34 Amerbach Sébastien [Suisse] goikiri 55s (6) 0€ (8400€)
35 Fournier Warren [France] bestiesnegres 56s 0€
36 Montgomery Tobey [Royaume Uni] Deux-Sèvres 57s 0€
37 Andric Ivica [Croatie] MexisTeam 58s 0€
38 Blondel Charly [France] les guenilles 59s 0€
39 Schwartz Pit [Luxembourg] bananes 1m0s 0€
40 Vincent Allan [France] PEM 1m0s 0€
41 Liv Brynjolf [Suède] bigstrong 1m0s 0€
42 Basso Emanuele [Italie] monica 1m0s 0€
43 Hondo Cole [Allemagne] MexisTeam 1m4s 0€
44 Famoussov Damian [Russie] UC Ploug' 1m4s 0€
45 Taymans Lleyton [Belgique] St Mémmie 1m4s 0€
46 Börjesson Linus [Suède] PEM 1m5s 0€
47 Le Meur Baptiste [France] Team Sojasun 1m6s 0€
48 Bachuijs Jan [Pays Bas] goikiri 1m6s 0€
49 Laurent Thierry [France] V.C. Montreuillois 1m6s 0€
50 Rames Oscar [France] Clem's 1m7s 0€
51 Barguil Didier [France] V.C. Montreuillois 1m12s 0€
52 Vazquez Hilario [Colombie] Chamois 1m13s 0€
53 Fabrizio Zaccaria [Italie] OLcycle 1m16s 0€
54 Koch Izaak [Pays Bas] Team Sojasun 1m16s 0€
55 Fjortoft Brand [Norvège] St Mémmie 1m16s 0€
56 Tchelpanov Danslav [Russie] bestiesnegres 1m19s 0€
57 Garine Dari [Russie] GatoVGuruTeam 1m22s (5) 0€ (7350€)
58 Clijsters Denley [Belgique] monica 1m23s 0€
59 Tallent Alastair [Australie] St Mémmie 1m24s 0€
60 Vial Laurent [France] Team Sojasun 1m26s 0€
61 Lambricks Jakke [Belgique] goikiri 1m28s 0€
62 Abate Sergio [Portugal] Clem's 1m30s 0€
63 Lammar Charles [Luxembourg] bananes 1m31s 0€
64 Lemaire Edouard [France] V.C. Montreuillois 1m34s 0€
65 Schermerhorn Jean [Pays Bas] MexisTeam 1m35s 0€
66 Bobet Béranger [France] Chamois 1m35s 0€
67 Firsov Nikanor [Russie] bestiesnegres 1m35s 0€
68 Morel Dominique [France] Deux-Sèvres 1m38s (4) 0€ (6300€)
69 Bartl Mirek [République Tchèque] goikiri 1m39s 0€
70 Douglas Jared [Royaume Uni] goikiri 1m39s 0€
71 Vigario Bento [Portugal] monica 1m40s 0€
72 Pecoraro Bernardo [Italie] rêvevelo 1m42s 0€
73 Koemptgen Carlo [Luxembourg] monica 1m44s (3) 0€ (5250€)
74 Söderling Robin [Suède] MexisTeam 1m46s 0€
75 Le Mével Francis [France] Deux-Sèvres 1m46s (2) 0€ (4200€)
76 Pictet Baptiste [Suisse] UC Ploug' 1m46s 0€
77 Voeckler Léo [France] bigstrong 1m48s 0€
78 Boparden Daniel [Belgique] goikiri 1m48s 0€
79 Rioux Alexandre [Canada] Chamois 1m50s (1) 0€ (2800€)
80 Tedendy Halfred [Suède] goikiri 1m51s 0€
81 Kopp Randy [Suisse] goikiri 1m53s 0€
82 Trost Denis [France] Clem's 1m54s 0€
83 Gundersen Rolf [Norvège] St Mémmie 1m57s 0€
84 Hopkins Arnold [USA] rêvevelo 2m2s 0€
85 Svendsen Detled [Norvège] St Mémmie 2m3s 0€
86 Petacchi Alessandro [Italie] MexisTeam 2m7s 0€
87 Brown Christopher [Royaume Uni] Deux-Sèvres 2m7s 0€
88 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg] monica 2m14s 0€
89 Esclassan Axel [France] V.C. Montreuillois 2m20s 0€
90 Mortensen Ingolf [Norvège] MexisTeam 2m24s 0€
91 Busson Casimir [France] julio de l'EVAD 2m26s 0€
92 Carpentier Jason [France] Team Sojasun 2m27s 0€
93 Nührenbörger Jang [Luxembourg] OLcycle 2m28s 0€
94 Basil Jackson [Australie] Team Sojasun 2m34s 0€
95 Bagaric Quentin [Croatie] bestiesnegres 2m43s 0€
96 Chauvin Allan [France] rêvevelo 2m44s 0€
97 Zhiyentayev Nurlan [Kazakhstan] rêvevelo 2m44s 0€
98 Ott Adrian [Suisse] les guenilles 2m59s 0€
99 Contador Oswaldo [Espagne] bestiesnegres 3m0s 0€
100 Pellan Emmanuel [France] V.C. Montreuillois 3m6s 0€
101 Martillo García [Espagne] bestiesnegres 3m14s 0€
102 Ballanger Steeve [France] rêvevelo 3m25s 0€
103 Mantz Marji [Luxembourg] St Mémmie 3m32s 0€
104 Anquetil Kévin [France] St Mémmie 4m7s 0€