Albi Beziers Div2 Saison 16

1 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo 4h45m1.8s 50 25500€
2 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 0s 45 21250€
3 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 0s 42 18700€
4 Janko Rok [Champion National] [Slovénie] Tempo-Carolo 0s 40 17000€
5 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 38 15300€
6 Caceres Guillermo [Colombie] bubbagump 0s 36 14450€
7 Vainio Kalle [Finlande] bubbagump 0s 34 13600€
8 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 0s 32 12750€
9 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 0s 30 11900€
10 Sergent Ethan [Leader UCV] [France] CC Les Loges 0s 28 11050€
11 Eggenberger Johann [Suisse] CCEM 0s 26 10200€
12 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 0s 24 9775€
13 Dupont Roger [France] bubbagump 0s 22 9350€
14 Sørrensen Jørgen [Champion National] [Danemark] Tempo-Carolo 0s 20 8925€
15 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 0s 18 8500€
16 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam [Crevaison] 0s 16 8075€
17 Sinclair Andrew [Royaume Uni] La Route est Belle 0s 14 7650€
18 Davidsen Haldor [Leader - de 23 ans] [Danemark] CCEM 0s 13 (10) 7225€ (12750€) U22
19 O'Cathasaigh Wilson [Royaume Uni] Cyco l'Arine 0s 12 6800€
20 Gonzales Goncalve [Espagne] monica 0s 11 6375€
21 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 0s 10 5950€
22 Gottwald Niklas [Autriche] Totolulu 0s 9 5525€
23 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 0s 8 5100€
24 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 7 4675€
25 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 6 4250€
26 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team 0s 5 4250€
27 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 0s 4 4250€
28 Berry Lincoln [USA] bubbagump 0s 3 4250€
29 Verstraeten Teun [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 0s 2 4250€
30 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 0s 1 4250€
31 Chacon Jose [Colombie] Loquidy 0s 0€
32 Ball Daemon [Australie] phénix 0s 0€
33 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 0s 0€
34 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque] Totolulu 0s 0€
35 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 0s 0€
36 Frillier Danny [Luxembourg] monica 0s 0€
37 Smith John [Irlande] Tycoonboys 0s 0€
38 Fletcher Aydin [Australie] FCIF 0s 0€
39 Bertrand Gérald [France] rtc51200 0s 0€
40 Perret Alex [Suisse] CCEM 0s 0€
41 Van Eydestyn Thijs [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
42 Barrera Rolando [Colombie] avsc 0s 0€
43 Camacho Cesar [Colombie] rtc51200 0s 0€
44 Sustek Martin [République Tchèque] Tycoonboys 0s 0€
45 Aldinger Sebastian [Suisse] Bartali 0s 0€
46 Bautista Marcelo [Espagne] supertoto team 0s 0€
47 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 0s 0€
48 Hobson Robbie [Australie] UC Ploug' 0s 0€
49 Srzenski Leszek [Pologne] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
50 Ospanov Panas [Kazakhstan] Bartali 0s 0€
51 Guérin Antoine [France] Cyco l'Arine 0s 0€
52 Calderone Giuseppe [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 0€
53 Famoussov Kir [Russie] UC Ploug' 0s 0€
54 Kokko Ari [Finlande] UC Ploug' 0s 0€
55 Monsalvo Georgito [Colombie] Loquidy 0s 0€
56 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] Totolulu 0s 0€
57 Arnould Valentin [France] phénix 0s 0€
58 Khizhnichenko Madiyar [Kazakhstan] Bartali 0s 0€
59 Gulin Viktor [Croatie] Atod Team 48s 0€
60 Smets Brenton [Australie] UC Ploug' 48s 0€
61 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] Atod Team 48s 0€
62 Vanroy Patrick [Belgique] Team Boogie Woogie 48s 0€
63 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie] La Route est Belle 48s 0€
64 Caballero Guillermo [Colombie] UC Ploug' 48s 0€
65 Lafis Folker [Suède] supertoto team 48s 0€
66 Martinot Emerick [Belgique] CCEM 48s 0€
67 Maretti Giovanni [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 48s 0€
68 Crv Samo [Slovénie] Team Boogie Woogie 48s 0€
69 Hodzic Stanig [Slovénie] bubbagump 48s 0€
70 Sandrucci Pasquale [Italie] Atod Team 48s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
71 Klec Borris [Slovénie] Cyco l'Arine 48s 0€
72 Heidegger Lukas [Autriche] Totolulu 48s 0€
73 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] rtc51200 48s 0€
74 Aguilar Guillermo [Colombie] Totolulu 48s 0€
75 Borrego Txomin [Espagne] Tempo-Carolo 48s 0€
76 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 48s 0€
77 Boogaard Jorn [Pays Bas] Tempo-Carolo 48s 0€
78 MacInnes Adams [Royaume Uni] Atod Team 48s 0€
79 Muyden Cédric [Suisse] CCEM 48s 0€
80 Villegas Fidel [Colombie] Atod Team 48s 0€
81 MacSechlainn Ryan [Irlande] Atod Team 48s 0€
82 Axelsson Asbjörn [Champion National] [Suède] UC Ploug' 48s 0€
83 Van Der Vlucht Vaast [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 48s 0€
84 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 48s 0€
85 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 48s 0€
86 Velli Gaetano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 48s 0€
87 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 48s 0€
88 Bosio Lars [Autriche] bubbagump 48s 0€
89 Coutereau Rémi [France] supertoto team 48s 0€
90 Burke Rafer [Irlande] bubbagump 48s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
91 Basso Emanuele [Italie] monica 48s 0€
92 Monfort Erwan [France] rtc51200 48s 0€
93 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Totolulu 48s 0€
94 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam [Chute] 48s 0€
95 Klaus Miloslav [République Tchèque] Tempo-Carolo 48s 0€
96 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 48s 0€
97 Amaro Diogo [Portugal] CCEM 48s 0€
98 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg] monica 48s 0€
99 Simpson Curtis [USA] Tempo-Carolo 48s 0€
100 Torfs Adam [Belgique] supertoto team 48s 0€
101 Immonen Clas [Finlande] phénix 48s 0€
102 MacAlister Brendan [Royaume Uni] supertoto team 48s 0€
103 Immonen Kalevi [Finlande] supertoto team 48s 0€
104 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgique] La Route est Belle 48s 0€
105 Cunego Damiano [Italie] monica 48s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
106 Basso Ivan [Italie] Bartali 48s 0€
107 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan] Bartali 48s 0€
108 Bennett Howard [USA] Cyco l'Arine 48s 0€
109 Laver Robbie [Australie] FCIF 48s 0€
110 Zimmermann Fritz [Autriche] FCIF 48s 0€
111 Markiewicz Franciszek [Pologne] Cyco l'Arine 48s 0€
112 Holm Jørgen [Danemark] avsc 48s 0€
113 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM [Crevaison] 1m35.2s 0€
114 Woods Alland [Australie] FCIF 1m35.2s 0€
115 Borovac Hugo [Croatie] phénix [Chute] 1m35.2s 0€
116 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] avsc 1m35.2s 0€
117 Jacob François-xavier [France] Cyco l'Arine 1m35.2s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
118 Tahirovic Njall [Suède] Atod Team 1m35.2s 0€
119 Molinero Duarte [Espagne] FCIF 1m35.2s 0€
120 Mailey Aiden [Australie] FCIF 1m35.2s 0€
121 Vidal Fabien [France] Cyco l'Arine 1m35.2s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
122 Aaltonen Miro [Finlande] phénix 1m35.2s 0€
123 Parment Edgar [Belgique] Team Boogie Woogie 2m31.7s 0€
124 Feillu Romain [France] rtc51200 2m31.7s 0€
125 Volvakov Yuri [Russie] Team Boogie Woogie 2m31.7s 0€
126 Larsen Kjeld [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 2m31.7s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
127 Schmidt Marius [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 2m31.7s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
128 Clemmensen Halvor [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 2m31.7s 0€ U22
129 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 2m31.7s 0€ U22
130 Jacobsen Torgeir [Danemark] FCIF 2m31.7s 0€
131 Kirchen Kim [Luxembourg] monica 2m31.7s 0€
132 Egan Haider [Australie] UC Ploug' 2m31.7s 0€
133 Isömetsa Elias [Finlande] FCIF 2m31.7s 0€
134 Rebellin Fiore [Italie] monica 2m31.7s 0€
135 Rudoy Odil [Ouzbékistan] monica 5m43.4s 0€ U22