Amstel Gold Race D1 S23

1 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] Nacateam 5h54m2.7s 50 30000€
2 Young Angus [Australia ] [Australia ] Nacateam 0s 45 25000€
3 Gallagher Rory [Eire ] BVS 0s 42 22000€
4 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russia ] Phoenix 0s 40 20000€
5 Poncin Eitan [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 8.2s 38 18000€
6 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] La vallée d'or 8.2s 36 17000€
7 Pinter Moa [Austria ] [Austria ] Mimi Team 8.2s 34 16000€
8 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentina ] Phoenix 8.2s 32 15000€
9 Mattila Matias [Finland ] AC_LUANT 8.2s 30 14000€
10 Van Bahmen Danny [Belgium ] rtc51200 8.2s 28 13000€
11 Renshaw Mike [Australia ] ERG 8.2s 26 12000€
12 Reynolds Ralf [USA ] Tacki 8.2s 24 11500€
13 Spiegel Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BMC 2 8.2s 22 11000€
14 Hagen Ole heinar [Norway ] Nacateam 8.2s 20 10500€
15 Ramon Jesús [Spain ] combslaville 8.2s 18 10000€
16 MacQuaid Asling [Eire ] fedcom 8.2s 16 9500€
17 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] loganteam 8.2s 14 9000€
18 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 8.2s 13 8500€
19 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] SEDA Unicom 8.2s 12 8000€
20 Mizourov Dmitri [Kazakhstan ] Nacateam 8.2s 11 7500€
21 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] bigstrong 21.3s 10 7000€
22 MacGuire Alexander [United Kingdom ] bubbagump 33.4s 9 6500€
23 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 45.7s 8 6000€
24 Sainz Benedicto [Spain ] bocacyclisme 53.8s 7 5500€
25 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 53.8s 6 5000€
26 Bouvier Ugo [France ] rtc51200 [Puncture] 1m13.5s 5 5000€
27 Lewis Neil [USA ] fedcom [Fall] 1m13.5s 4 5000€
28 Kvotchkine Behruz [Uzbekistan ] [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 1m13.5s 3 5000€
29 Maradona Diego [Argentina ] bigstrong 1m13.5s 2 5000€
30 Navaro Gillermo [Spain ] AC_LUANT 1m42.7s 1 5000€
31 Roseau Tanguy [France ] Don Carliteam 2m46.6s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
32 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 4m4.7s 0€
33 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 4m4.7s 0€
34 Davidsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 4m4.7s 0€
35 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 4m4.7s 0€
36 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 4m4.7s 0€
37 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 4m4.7s 0€
38 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] BVS 4m4.7s 0€
39 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 4m4.7s 0€
40 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] Don Carliteam 4m4.7s 0€
41 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] bloorek 4m4.7s 0€
42 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 4m4.7s 0€
43 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 4m4.7s 0€
44 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 4m4.7s 0€
45 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 4m4.7s 0€
46 Lavrinsek Kazmer [Slovenia ] BVS 4m4.7s 0€
47 Angelsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 4m4.7s 0€
48 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] bloorek 5m14.8s 0€
49 Merckx Edwin [Belgium ] bocacyclisme 5m14.8s 0€
50 Anquetil Jacques [Under 23 leader] [France ] loganteam 5m14.8s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
51 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] bocacyclisme 5m14.8s 0€
52 Jacobsen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 5m14.8s 0€
53 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] batavard 5m14.8s 0€
54 Brett Eric [United Kingdom ] Nacateam [Fall] 5m14.8s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
55 Caska Vratislav [Czech Republic ] bocacyclisme 5m14.8s 0€
56 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 5m14.8s 0€
57 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 5m14.8s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
58 Bahamontes Federico [Spain ] Big Boss 5m14.8s 0€
59 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 5m14.8s 0€
60 Fuentes Domingo [Spain ] bubbagump 5m14.8s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
61 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 6m5.3s 0€
62 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norway ] AC_LUANT 6m5.3s 0€
63 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italy ] Don Carliteam 6m5.3s 0€
64 Herrera Fernando [Spain ] fedcom 6m5.3s 0€
65 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme 6m5.3s 0€
66 Lagerfeld Karl [Germany ] Mimi Team 6m5.3s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
67 Pinelli Cesare [Italy ] loganteam 6m5.3s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
68 Fontaine Anthony [Canada ] BVS 6m5.3s 0€
69 Briand Roger [France ] Don Carliteam 6m5.3s 0€
70 Papa Gedeon [Hungary ] [Hungary ] batavard 6m5.3s 0€
71 Abraham Demian [Argentina ] La vallée d'or 6m5.3s 0€
72 Tarassov Ilyas [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 6m5.3s 0€
73 MacGearailt Elwyn [Eire ] Big Boss 6m5.3s 0€
74 Fragua Adelmo [Colombia ] bubbagump 6m5.3s 0€
75 Denis Francisco [Argentina ] SEDA Unicom 6m5.3s 0€
76 Domingo José ivan [Spain ] loganteam 6m5.3s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
77 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] bubbagump 6m5.3s 0€
78 Laakonen Matti [Finland ] AC_LUANT 7m7.8s 0€ U22
79 Armstrong Lance [USA ] loganteam 7m7.8s 0€ U22
80 Preskovic Zedko [Belarus ] Mimi Team 7m7.8s 0€ U22
81 Nichol Jackson [USA ] La vallée d'or 7m7.8s 0€
82 Mindaugas Rytis [Lithuania ] La vallée d'or 7m7.8s 0€
83 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 7m7.8s 0€
84 Genet Gérald [France ] SEDA Unicom 7m7.8s 0€
85 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 7m7.8s 0€
86 Salcedo Hugo [Colombia ] La vallée d'or 7m7.8s 0€
87 Uccellotti Mariano [Italy ] Big Boss 7m7.8s 0€
88 Germishuis Jay [South Africa ] bubbagump 7m7.8s 0€
89 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 7m7.8s 0€
90 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] bubbagump 7m7.8s 0€
91 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] [Belarus ] avsc 8m25.1s 0€
92 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 8m25.1s 0€
93 Von trier Erland [Denmark ] avsc 8m25.1s 0€
94 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 8m25.1s 0€
95 Curtis Prince [Australia ] La vallée d'or [Puncture] 8m25.1s 0€
96 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 8m25.1s 0€
97 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] bigstrong 8m25.1s 0€
98 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] La vallée d'or 9m32.1s 0€
99 Kopp Ruben [Switzerland ] Nacateam 9m58.9s 0€
100 Podolski Alexander [Ukraine ] loganteam 9m58.9s 0€ U22
101 Dehaye Thomas [Belgium ] Big Boss 9m58.9s 0€
102 Belanger Pierrick [France ] bigstrong 9m58.9s 0€
103 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] Nacateam 10m48.2s 0€
104 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] BVS 12m4s 0€
105 Evans Kaden [Australia ] Tacki 12m4s 0€
106 Lyalko Marat [Kazakhstan ] fedcom 13m13.4s 0€
107 Christoffersen Kaj [Denmark ] avsc 13m13.4s 0€
108 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] avsc 13m13.4s 0€
109 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 13m13.4s 0€
110 Weylandt Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] batavard 16m23.9s 0€ U22
111 Maura Gustavo [Spain ] Mimi Team 17m36.6s 0€
112 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 17m36.6s 0€
113 Dumitrescu Constantin [Romania ] loganteam 17m36.6s 0€ U22
114 Dalton Joe [South Africa ] Mimi Team 19m59.5s 0€
115 Nesveda Adrian [Czech Republic ] bloorek 19m59.5s 0€ U22
116 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] Mimi Team 23m0.2s 0€
117 Diesel Hugo [Germany ] Mimi Team 24m9.6s 0€
118 Đoković Igor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 26m23.1s 0€ U22