Amstel Gold Race D1 S27

1 Bauer Jack New-Zealand T-Mort 6h7m22.6s 50 30000€
2 Olano Abraham Spain BVS 0s 45 25000€
3 Bischofberger GuillaumeUCV LeaderWorld Cup's leader Switzerland lemasson49 0s 42 22000€
4 Burger Sjoerd The Netherlands Mimi Team 0s 40 20000€
5 Vrana Hubert Czech Republic La vallée d'or 5.7s 38 18000€
6 Bramoonen Niels Belgium Don Carliteam 5.7s 36 17000€
7 Aguilar tapias Guillermo Colombia Kkclaquette 5.7s 34 16000€
8 Hiley Isaac New-Zealand BVS 5.7s 32 15000€
9 Bouvier Ugo France bigstrong 5.7s 30 14000€
10 Thorpe Ian Germany dorsen 5.7s 28 13000€
11 Būga Marijonas Lithuania BVS 5.7s 26 12000€
12 Kawada Taizo Japan fedcom 5.7s 24 11500€
13 Westra Lieuwe The Netherlands loganteam 5.7s 22 11000€
14 Rajnik Taras Kazakhstan kebsvelo 17.2s 20 10500€
15 Laudrup Ole heinar Norway Kkclaquette 17.2s 18 10000€
16 Démare Arnaud France loganteam 17.2s 16 9500€
17 Holtsmann Pavel Estonia Mimi Team 17.2s 14 9000€
18 Neave Justin New-Zealand Aguilar PS 17.2s 13 8500€
19 Cards YannLuxembourg Luxembourg batavard 17.2s 12 8000€
20 Bäotner RobertGermany Germany lemasson49 17.2s 11 7500€
21 Bundgaard Steen Denmark avsc 17.2s 10 7000€
22 Ryjenkaw Dobroslovitch Belarus Don Carliteam 17.2s 9 6500€
23 Gallagher Rory Eire La vallée d'or 17.2s 8 6000€
24 Coppi Fausto Italy bigstrong 35.2s 7 5500€
25 Rayel Mitchell The Netherlands bubbagump 1m9.7s 6 5000€
26 Saarvala Artturi Finland diadav 1m9.7s 5 5000€
27 Treier Gert Estonia batavard 1m32.1s 4 5000€
28 Sullanmaa TykoFinland Finland lemasson49 1m41.3s 3 5000€
29 Shumanov Timo Estonia Nizza cycling team 1m41.3s 2 5000€
30 Erzen Ivan Slovenia Aguilar PS 1m41.3s 1 5000€
31 Zysman Stefan Poland Aguilar PS 1m41.3s 0€
32 Adenauer Konrad Germany Phoenix 5m35.2s 0€
33 Lasutkin KanstantinBelarus Belarus Logitech-Fossil 5m47.7s 0€
34 Davidsson Jeremias Sweden mimi 5m47.7s 0€
35 Van Springel Thibaud Belgium Logitech-Fossil 5m47.7s 0€
36 Lavrinsek Kazmer Slovenia BVS 5m47.7s 0€
37 Vegov Pedrov Uzbekistan loganteam 6m23.6s 0€
38 Hore Ma’a New-Zealand dorsen 6m23.6s 0€
39 Iglinskiy Kemhebek Kazakhstan BMC 2 6m23.6s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
40 Tsurikov Zarkov Belarus avsc 6m45.2s 0€
41 Armandi Pierluigi Italy avsc 6m45.2s 0€
42 Awenne Yannick Belgium batavard 6m45.2s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
43 Wouterson Wouter The Netherlands loganteam 6m45.2s 0€
44 Agapov Barek Russia ctac 6m45.2s 0€
45 Uesugi TsurayukiJapan Japan dorsen 6m45.2s 0€
46 Bolstad Runi Norway La vallée d'or 6m45.2s 0€
47 Migeon JustinFrance France Logitech-Fossil 6m45.2s 0€
48 Boška Radomír Slovakia diadav 6m45.2s 0€
49 Abraham Demian Argentina La vallée d'or 6m45.2s 0€
50 MacKenna Aguistin Eire dorsen 6m45.2s 0€
51 Alcén Bo Sweden Phoenix 6m45.2s 0€
52 Prunevora Vojtech Czech Republic bigstrong 6m45.2s 0€
53 Filipkowski Tadeusz Poland bubbagump 6m45.2s 0€
54 Blignaut MCSouth Africa South Africa Logitech-Fossil 6m45.2s 0€
55 Roche StevenUnder 23 leader Eire loganteam Puncture 6m45.2s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
56 Papa GedeonHungary Hungary batavard 6m45.2s 0€
57 Škėma Minedas Lithuania BMC 2 6m45.2s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
58 Dempsey Patrick Eire Phoenix 6m45.2s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
59 Vaz Elizio Portugal mimi 6m45.2s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
60 Tarassov Ilyos Uzbekistan BVS 6m45.2s 0€
61 Torfs Thierry Belgium loganteam 6m45.2s 0€
62 fon Freitāgs Hanss Latvia loganteam 6m45.2s 0€
63 Juh Rok Slovenia ctac 7m59.8s 0€
64 Davidov Pavel Uzbekistan Logitech-Fossil 7m59.8s 0€
65 Mindaugas Rytis Lithuania La vallée d'or 7m59.8s 0€
66 Myyrä Pekka Finland Phoenix 7m59.8s 0€
67 Dyrbov Kliment Russia dorsen 7m59.8s 0€
68 Fleming Glen Craig South Africa La Route est Belle 7m59.8s 0€
69 Von trier Erland Denmark avsc 12m32.4s 0€
70 Van basten Mark The Netherlands Aguilar PS 12m32.4s 0€
71 Daley Clan Eire Aguilar PS 12m32.4s 0€
72 Gesink Robert The Netherlands Aguilar PS 13m54.9s 0€
73 Galatas Enzo Spain Logitech-Fossil 14m22.4s 0€
74 Christoffersen Kaj Denmark avsc 14m22.4s 0€
75 Van der Straeten Dieuwert Belgium La vallée d'or 14m22.4s 0€
76 Christoffersen Kristen Denmark avsc 14m22.4s 0€
77 De la Rive Lars Switzerland bubbagump Puncture 15m11.8s 0€
78 Uccellotti Mariano Italy bigstrong 15m11.8s 0€
79 Kutten-Schmitz Koffran Lionel Luxembourg bigstrong 15m11.8s 0€
80 Kun Bolodenka Slovenia combslaville 15m11.8s 0€
81 Madrid German Argentina combslaville 15m11.8s 0€
82 Cazorla Henrique Spain combslaville 15m11.8s 0€
83 Dobkevičius RomualdasLithuania Lithuania Nizza cycling team 17m26.4s 0€
84 Johansson Lasse Estonia batavard 18m3.6s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
85 Arrieta Rolando Colombia loganteam 18m47.2s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
86 Birsa Valter Slovenia Nizza cycling team 19m35.5s 0€
87 De Camões Cândido Portugal Aguilar PS 20m23s 0€ U22
88 Cool Enzo France bigstrong 22m17.8s 0€
89 Beckenbauer Franz Germany bigstrong 22m17.8s 0€
90 Levy Henry United Kingdom bigstrong 22m17.8s 0€
91 Charron Jacob Canada Aguilar PS 22m17.8s 0€