Amstel Gold Race D1 S32

1 Andrle Andel Czech Republic Bistouille 5h28m24.35s 50 30000€
2 Porter Oto USA Akumetsu 15.86s 45 25000€
3 Court Bith Eire Keyblade team 15.86s 42 22000€
4 Scott AdelAustralia Australia Lindt-Cailler 15.86s 40 20000€
5 Repa ÖrsHungary Hungary combslaville 15.86s 38 18000€
6 Vrana Albert Czech Republic Bistouille 15.86s 36 17000€
7 Aguilar tapias Guillermo Colombia Kkclaquette 29.64s 34 16000€
8 Nepomnyachshiy Mukhametkali Kazakhstan Lindt-Cailler 29.64s 32 15000€
9 Uesugi MozukeJapan Japan Akumetsu 29.64s 30 14000€
10 Žmuidzinavičius Žydrūnas Lithuania Big Boss 29.64s 28 13000€
11 Tchaikovsky Piotr Poland PandaTeam 29.64s 26 12000€
12 Agostinho Cassio Portugal Bistouille 29.64s 24 11500€
13 Froome ChristopherUnited Kingdom United Kingdom Akumetsu 29.64s 22 11000€
14 Enrique Nick Argentina Big Boss 29.64s 20 10500€
15 Crowther Hayden New-Zealand Don Carliteam 29.64s 18 10000€
16 Kawada Taizo Japan Akumetsu 29.64s 16 9500€
17 O'Meadhra Neal Eire pegoumas 29.64s 14 9000€
18 Froome Christian United Kingdom nanakiteam 29.64s 13 8500€
19 Matis Sandor Hungary monfama 29.64s 12 8000€
20 Savickas Marcelijus Lithuania delapompe 29.64s 11 7500€
21 Bandera Elmer Spain Mktteam 29.64s 10 7000€
22 Andrews Matt USA monfama 44.2s 9 6500€
23 Patashou Zoro Belarus Lindt-Cailler 44.2s 8 6000€
24 Sanchez Sergio Spain equipedefrance 44.2s 7 5500€
25 Boogerd Michael The Netherlands Bistouille 55.74s 6 5000€
26 Kovac Tibor Slovenia PandaTeam 55.74s 5 5000€
27 Laudrup Ole heinar Norway Kkclaquette 55.74s 4 5000€
28 Kô Sho Japan Big Boss 55.74s 3 5000€
29 MacLeod Alan United Kingdom Mktteam 55.74s 2 5000€
30 Oda Suketsune Japan dodur 55.74s 1 5000€
31 Plasil Alexandr Czech Republic PandaTeam 1m15s 0€
32 Lawson William Eire Big Boss 1m15s 0€
33 Claes Amory Belgium PandaTeam 1m15s 0€
34 Jucys Kipras Lithuania bubbagump 1m31.2s 0€
35 Duff John United Kingdom Big Boss 3m37.85s 0€
36 Henao Sergio Colombia Big Boss 3m37.85s 0€
37 Sava PapadopolRomania Romania Big Boss 3m37.85s 0€
38 Rodriguez Alejandro Spain nanakiteam 3m37.85s 0€
39 Ghyselinck Aarjen Belgium La Route est Belle 3m37.85s 0€
40 Limasson NelsonWorld Cup's leader Spain nanakiteam 3m37.85s 0€
41 Vartolomei Augustin Romania batavard 3m37.85s 0€
42 Hallop Olas Estonia Big Boss 3m37.85s 0€
43 Luczak Dally Australia BMC 2 3m37.85s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
44 Pucek Alexandr Czech Republic BMC 2 3m37.85s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
45 Öhlund Alfred Sweden BMC 2 3m37.85s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
46 Vega Diego Venezuela bubbagump 3m37.85s 0€
47 Clooney George USA bubbagump 3m37.85s 0€
48 Chopin Adam Poland batavard 4m54.27s 0€
49 Weylandt Pierre-etienne Belgium batavard 4m54.27s 0€
50 Ward Elijah USA equipedefrance 5m5.48s 0€
51 Berg Tim Sweden Bistouille 5m5.48s 0€
52 Plasil Bohuslav Czech Republic combslaville 5m5.48s 0€
53 Apinis Uldis Latvia batavard 5m5.48s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
54 Rodriguez CristovãoPortugal Portugal combslaville 5m5.48s 0€
55 Pablo José Spain Guipy CC 5m5.48s 0€
56 Sykes Ibrahim The Netherlands batavard 5m5.48s 0€
57 Nesheim Gudmund Norway comorlé 5m5.48s 0€
58 Adamsson Lars-Göran Sweden Guipy CC 5m45.05s 0€
59 Rusinko Aleksander Ukraine Kkclaquette 5m45.05s 0€
60 Pitkänen AllanFinland Finland BMC 2 5m45.05s 0€
61 Briedis Jānis Latvia Kkclaquette 5m45.05s 0€
62 Bonde JensDenmark Denmark Kkclaquette 5m45.05s 0€
63 O'Mara Cathal Eire La Route est Belle 5m45.05s 0€
64 Heinrich Edmond Belgium batavard 5m45.05s 0€
65 Žvirgždauskas Gintaras Lithuania Keyblade team 5m45.05s 0€
66 Perkovic Iosiv Romania combslaville 5m45.05s 0€
67 Kohl Kiz Germany Don Carliteam 5m45.05s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
68 Vuibert EddyUnder 23 leader France Mimi Team 5m45.05s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
69 Campbell Dillon Canada Guipy CC 5m45.05s 0€
70 Sinko Lantos Hungary Keyblade team 5m45.05s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
71 Gerrans Simon Australia Akumetsu 5m45.05s 0€
72 Barthes Yann France Mimi Team 5m45.05s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
73 Szymkowicz Tomasz Poland bubbagump 5m45.05s 0€ U22
74 Rundblad Ulf Sweden pegoumas 5m45.05s 0€
75 Sanger Mads Denmark Akumetsu 5m45.05s 0€
76 Bianco Biagio Italy bubbagump 5m45.05s 0€ U22
77 Zahovic Novak Slovenia delapompe 5m45.05s 0€
78 Iliuţă Enache Romania Aguilar PS 6m43.99s 0€
79 Juras Petar Croatia pegoumas 6m43.99s 0€ U22
80 Wälemark Patrik Sweden Akumetsu 6m43.99s 0€
81 du Plessis Thulasizwe South Africa Keyblade team 6m43.99s 0€ U22
82 Wislander Karl-Âke Sweden Aguilar PS 7m49.79s 0€
83 Tapis KennyFrance France Kkclaquette 7m49.79s 0€
84 Abdiyev Iven Kazakhstan Aguilar PS 7m49.79s 0€
85 Clair François France Keyblade team 7m49.79s 0€ U22
86 Van de kerckhove Per Belgium Akumetsu 7m49.79s 0€
87 Sullivan Casey United Kingdom comorlé 7m49.79s 0€
88 Kaitainen Klaus Finland BMC 2 9m16.1s 0€ U22
89 Cabrera Aquivaldo Colombia nanakiteam 9m16.1s 0€
90 Cocu Asperge The Netherlands nanakiteam 9m16.1s 0€
91 Ceauşescu Nicuşor Romania nanakiteam 9m16.1s 0€
92 Ximenez Joaquim Spain nanakiteam 9m16.1s 0€
93 Calder Bemabe Spain combslaville 9m16.1s 0€
94 Kremer Miķelis Latvia Keyblade team 9m16.1s 0€ U22
95 Conselheiro Estinaslau Portugal batavard 9m16.1s 0€
96 Obertin Marji Luxembourg Keyblade team 9m16.1s 0€ U22
97 Podolski Markien Ukraine Bistouille 9m16.1s 0€
98 McLeod Jade New-Zealand Keyblade team 9m16.1s 0€ U22
99 Persson Henning Denmark Bistouille 9m16.1s 0€
100 Priede Antons Latvia Mktteam 9m16.1s 0€
101 Ramírez Heradio Mexico batavard 9m16.1s 0€ U22
102 Dobkevičius Romualdas Lithuania Kkclaquette 11m1.28s 0€
103 Beppu Seibei Japan BMC 2 11m1.28s 0€ U22
104 Arbalez Cochise Colombia Kkclaquette 11m1.28s 0€
105 Garin Enzo Spain Mimi Team 12m16.42s 0€
106 Uribe Urbelino Colombia Mimi Team 12m16.42s 0€
107 Bazayev Alek Kazakhstan Aguilar PS 12m16.42s 0€
108 Lundgren Dolph Germany Mimi Team 12m16.42s 0€
109 Berger Joslin Sweden Don Carliteam 12m16.42s 0€
110 Vinokourov Cobi Kazakhstan Mimi Team 12m16.42s 0€
111 Höwedes Sigmund Germany Mimi Team 12m16.42s 0€
112 Duncan Nigel USA comorlé 15m54.31s 0€ U22
113 Forman Stefan Czech Republic comorlé 16m19.41s 0€ U22
114 Birsa Valter Slovenia Mimi Team 23m47.75s 0€

Bistouille : 116pts
Akumetsu : 113pts
Lindt-Cailler : 80pts
Big Boss : 51pts
Keyblade team : 44pts
combslaville : 38pts
Kkclaquette : 38pts
PandaTeam : 31pts
BMC 2 : 24pts
Don Carliteam : 22pts
monfama : 21pts
pegoumas : 14pts
nanakiteam : 13pts
Mktteam : 12pts
delapompe : 11pts
equipedefrance : 7pts
batavard : 5pts
Mimi Team : 4pts
dodur : 1pts
comorlé : 0pts
Aguilar PS : 0pts
La Route est Belle : 0pts
bubbagump : 0pts
Guipy CC : 0pts