Amstel Gold Race D2 S23

1 Filipic Ziven [Slovenia ] comorlé 5h54m20.2s 50 25500€
2 Minard Aymeric [France ] Kkclaquette 6.4s 45 21250€
3 Wagner Richard [Czech Republic ] ctac [Attack !] 17.7s 42 18700€
4 Gattuso Edmondo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 25.8s 40 17000€
5 Ianoukovitch Filat [Russia ] SISTAFOND 25.8s 38 15300€
6 Abdiyev Calman [Kazakhstan ] phénix 25.8s 36 14450€
7 De la Fuente David [Spain ] ctac 38.9s 34 13600€
8 Txurruka Tristán [Spain ] ga92_team 38.9s 32 12750€
9 Bonilla Leandro [Argentina ] mimi 49.8s 30 11900€
10 Söder Hakan [Sweden ] aros team 49.8s 28 11050€
11 Beaume toni [Luxembourg ] pegoumas 49.8s 26 10200€
12 Räikkönen Marko [Finland ] kebsvelo 49.8s 24 9775€
13 Connor Tim [United Kingdom ] mimi 49.8s 22 9350€
14 Landry Maxim [Canada ] Kkclaquette 1m0.1s 20 8925€
15 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 1m0.1s 18 8500€
16 Eristov Miroslav [Russia ] BISCUIT173 1m0.1s 16 8075€
17 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 1m0.1s 14 7650€
18 Zarate Pablo [Colombia ] praha drinking team 1m0.1s 13 7225€
19 Post Aleksejs [Estonia ] Team Panga 1m0.1s 12 6800€
20 Albrigesten Ole heinar [Norway ] bopro vs 1m0.1s 11 6375€
21 Shumanov Rigo [Estonia ] Team Panga 1m0.1s 10 5950€
22 Poos Henri [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 1m0.1s 9 5525€
23 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 1m0.1s 8 5100€
24 Poliakovs Ziedonis [Latvia ] team18 1m23.1s 7 4675€
25 Sustek Martin [Czech Republic ] Tycoonboys 1m23.1s 6 4250€
26 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m23.1s 5 4250€
27 Gray Harry [USA ] Tycoonboys 1m41.4s 4 4250€
28 Kumin Niklos [Slovenia ] Kingston Wailers 1m41.4s 3 4250€
29 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 1m41.4s 2 4250€
30 Molenar Dylan [The Netherlands ] bopro vs 1m41.4s 1 4250€
31 Leonardo Martín [Spain ] bopro vs 1m41.4s 0€
32 Pell Haider [Australia ] bopro vs 2m27.3s 0€
33 Delstren Carl [Belgium ] bopro vs 2m27.3s 0€
34 Le Gall Charles [France ] Kingston Wailers 2m27.3s 0€
35 Almerares Matt [Argentina ] bopro vs 2m27.3s 0€
36 Rossini Tiziano [Italy ] BISCUIT173 2m46.2s 0€
37 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg ] Kingston Wailers 2m46.2s 0€
38 Belanger Arnold [France ] Cyco l'Arine 3m3.7s 0€
39 Celcius Anders [Sweden ] les petrolettes 3m18s 0€
40 Voeckler Maxime [Under 23 leader] [France ] Cyco l'Arine 3m18s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
41 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes [Attack !] 3m24.5s 0€
42 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] team18 3m43.7s 0€
43 Amoah Osgeir [Sweden ] les petrolettes 3m43.7s 0€
44 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] les petrolettes 3m43.7s 0€
45 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 3m43.7s 0€
46 Kristiansen Bent [Denmark ] aros team 3m43.7s 0€
47 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 3m43.7s 0€
48 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m43.7s 0€
49 Haavardsholm Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 3m43.7s 0€
50 Pfannberger Lubor [Czech Republic ] pegoumas 3m43.7s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
51 Venter Devon [South Africa ] praha drinking team 3m43.7s 0€
52 Coloma Xaver [Spain ] Team Panga 3m43.7s 0€
53 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 3m43.7s 0€
54 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 3m43.7s 0€
55 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 3m43.7s 0€
56 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 3m43.7s 0€
57 Renzetti Leonardo [Italy ] bopro vs 3m43.7s 0€
58 Chargé Bryan [France ] comorlé 3m43.7s 0€
59 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 3m43.7s 0€
60 Moller Urban [Denmark ] [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team 5m7.1s 0€
61 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 5m7.1s 0€
62 Hallop Allan [Estonia ] [Estonia ] Team Panga 5m7.1s 0€
63 Jeannesson Loic [France ] SISTAFOND [Fall] 5m7.1s 0€
64 Ribéry Eric [France ] bopro vs 5m7.1s 0€
65 Newcombe Alfred [Australia ] Dubaï Palm Island 5m7.1s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
66 Gagné Benjamin [Canada ] Kkclaquette 5m7.1s 0€
67 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] phénix 5m7.1s 0€
68 Liikkanen Heikki [Finland ] aros team 5m7.1s 0€
69 Van Driesten Jos [The Netherlands ] Kkclaquette [Puncture] 5m7.1s 0€
70 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 5m7.1s 0€
71 Tallent Aleu [Australia ] ctac 5m7.1s 0€
72 Braten Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 5m7.1s 0€
73 Letrouit Claude [France ] Dubaï Palm Island 5m7.1s 0€
74 Taskinen Leevi [Finland ] BISCUIT173 5m7.1s 0€
75 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 5m7.1s 0€
76 Bailly Eddy [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 6m52.5s 0€
77 Clemmensen Halvor [Denmark ] pegoumas 7m13.9s 0€
78 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] [Norway ] ctac 7m13.9s 0€
79 Zacharanka Zarkov [Belarus ] BISCUIT173 7m13.9s 0€
80 Božic Gorcin [Croatia ] BISCUIT173 7m13.9s 0€
81 Salimov Igor [Uzbekistan ] phénix 8m7.7s 0€
82 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 8m7.7s 0€
83 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 8m7.7s 0€
84 Immonen Kalevi [Finland ] Laurent Fignon Team 8m7.7s 0€
85 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 8m7.7s 0€
86 Weber Bryan [France ] Kingston Wailers 8m7.7s 0€
87 Kiitam Kristian [Estonia ] Team Panga 8m7.7s 0€
88 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 8m7.7s 0€
89 Cepeda Araujo [Colombia ] BISCUIT173 8m7.7s 0€
90 Karstens Aarend [The Netherlands ] les petrolettes 8m7.7s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
91 Bărbuliceanu Manole [Romania ] [Romania ] SISTAFOND 8m7.7s 0€
92 Zylbermann Adam [Poland ] aros team 10m0.9s 0€
93 Jentges Amaury [Luxembourg ] mimi 10m0.9s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
94 Weiss Inocenţiu [Romania ] SISTAFOND 10m0.9s 0€
95 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgium ] pegoumas 11m5.9s 0€
96 Okuda Yasusuke [Japan ] Laurent Fignon Team 11m5.9s 0€
97 Brun Adel [France ] CC Les Loges 11m5.9s 0€
98 Ilaşcu Ghelasie [Romania ] BISCUIT173 11m5.9s 0€
99 Bänziger Franco [Switzerland ] team18 12m50s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
100 Drucker Michael [Luxembourg ] aros team 12m50s 0€
101 Holmboe Torger [Denmark ] aros team 12m50s 0€
102 Forsander Haldor [Sweden ] aros team 12m50s 0€
103 Aimar Harry [France ] team18 12m50s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
104 Lukowiak Patryk [Poland ] aros team 12m50s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
105 Bahamed Stevy [France ] CC Les Loges 12m50s 0€
106 Cursion Sandy [France ] Team Panga 12m50s 0€ U22
107 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 12m50s 0€
108 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine [Uzbekistan ] pegoumas 14m32.5s 0€
109 Lafis Folker [Sweden ] Kingston Wailers 14m32.5s 0€
110 Calderone Giuseppe [Italy ] Kingston Wailers 15m16.1s 0€
111 Besson Roger [France ] kebsvelo 15m16.1s 0€
112 Loos Jemp [Luxembourg ] kebsvelo 15m16.1s 0€
113 Bergkamp Jan [The Netherlands ] kebsvelo 15m16.1s 0€
114 Mikulík Henrich [Slovakia ] mimi 15m16.1s 0€ U22
115 Leroy Julien [Belgium ] [Belgium ] kebsvelo 15m16.1s 0€
116 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 16m37.8s 0€
117 Skerla Aidas [Lithuania ] mimi 16m37.8s 0€ U22
118 Robert Etienne [France ] SISTAFOND 17m14.1s 0€
119 Dahl Einar [Norway ] Kingston Wailers 21m30.9s 0€
120 Angst Oscar [Switzerland ] team18 22m52.4s 0€ U22
121 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Eire ] Kingston Wailers 33m39s 0€