Amstel Gold Race D2 S32

1 Olano Abraham Spain alphadog 5h28m53.2s 50 25500€
2 Abramov Alexandr Belarus guignolos 0s 45 21250€
3 De decker Alain Belgium avsc 13.76s 42 18700€
4 Richards Joey United Kingdom baggy bibs RC 13.76s 40 17000€
5 Montgommery Phillip USA avsc 13.76s 38 15300€
6 Kaino Richard New-Zealand UC Ploug' 13.76s 36 14450€
7 Swift Jeremy United Kingdom Teamvaldisere 13.76s 34 13600€
8 Ricardo Martinho Portugal Tycoonboys 13.76s 32 12750€
9 Zennaro Benny Italy Atila 13.76s 30 11900€
10 Johannesen Nikolas Denmark BISCUIT173 Attack ! 28.83s 28 11050€
11 Zylberstein FlorianPoland Poland ERG 28.9s 26 10200€
12 Nemec Alexandr Czech Republic Atila 28.9s 24 9775€
13 Jerkic Damjan Slovenia Teamvaldisere 28.9s 22 9350€
14 Palafox Valentin Mexico UC Ploug' 28.9s 20 8925€
15 Cardis Benjamin France Saunier-Duval 28.9s 18 8500€
16 Makimura Tamasaburo Japan CC Les Loges 28.9s 16 8075€
17 Greene Moe USA Atila 28.9s 14 7650€
18 Voeckler Maxime France Cyco l'Arine 46s 13 7225€
19 Oba Ukiyô Japan Jaux bar team 53.63s 12 6800€
20 Roderich Boyan Luxembourg Alpages 53.63s 11 6375€
21 Bernhard MaxGermany Germany Alpages 53.63s 10 5950€
22 Nakamura Eikichi Japan fedcom 53.63s 9 5525€
23 Scanlon Cillian Eire Tycoonboys 53.63s 8 5100€
24 Hutchinson Lucas Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 53.63s 7 4675€
25 Diesel Kevin South Africa UC Ploug' 53.63s 6 4250€
26 Bernoulli Jacques Switzerland TC Euskaltel 53.63s 5 4250€
27 Sergent Daemon Australia Villeneuve sur Lot 1m14s 4 4250€
28 Jucys Algis Lithuania Alpages 1m14s 3 4250€
29 Van de weyer Oliver Belgium Alpages 1m14s 2 4250€
30 Moravčík Juraj Slovakia baggy bibs RC 1m14s 1 4250€
31 Chainel Alphonse France Cyco l'Arine 1m14s 0€
32 Kubík Erik Slovakia TC Euskaltel 1m14s 0€
33 Cyprich Fedor Slovakia TM Team 1m36.5s 0€
34 Raimbekov Amanet Kazakhstan BISCUIT173 1m36.5s 0€
35 Minard Aurélien France Cyco l'Arine 1m36.5s 0€
36 Serot Ghislain France Cyco l'Arine 1m36.5s 0€
37 Fouquet Pascal France TM Team 1m36.5s 0€
38 Bongiorno Vicente Argentina BISCUIT173 1m57.6s 0€
39 Dion Nicholas Canada Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 2m10.96s 0€
40 Sagan Patrik Slovakia ERG 2m10.96s 0€
41 Jurinovic Zoltán Slovakia guignolos 2m10.96s 0€
42 Tejedor Ramón Spain TM Team 2m10.96s 0€
43 Gagnon Jakob Canada Cyco l'Arine 2m57.3s 0€
44 Picard Martial France Cyco l'Arine 3m42.5s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
45 Tcherepine Sarvar Uzbekistan Atila 4m42.9s 0€
46 Luna Nicolas Argentina avsc 4m42.9s 0€
47 Cohen Jérôme France TM Team 4m42.9s 0€
48 Pronzati Gustavo Italy Alpages 4m42.9s 0€
49 Cardoso Fernando Portugal TM Team 4m42.9s 0€
50 Kanapyanov Alexander Uzbekistan alphadog 4m42.9s 0€
51 Jaanson Martin Estonia Jaux bar team 4m42.9s 0€
52 Pauwels RikBelgium Belgium avsc 4m42.9s 0€
53 Schermerhorn Justin The Netherlands Cyco l'Arine 4m42.9s 0€
54 Vozovikov Maruf Uzbekistan Atila 4m42.9s 0€
55 Somogyi Ugod Hungary alphadog 4m42.9s 0€
56 Ford Sean United Kingdom Alpages 4m42.9s 0€
57 Carew Haldar Norway Alpages 4m42.9s 0€
58 Maillet Dimitri France Alpages 4m42.9s 0€
59 Yo'Dosh SunnatUzbekistan Uzbekistan Atila 4m42.9s 0€
60 Nijs SvenUCV LeaderWorld Cup's leader Belgium avsc 4m42.9s 0€
61 Gauthier Emmanuel France Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 4m42.9s 0€
62 Alcén Ingmar Sweden guignolos 4m42.9s 0€
63 Raba Ivo Estonia guignolos 4m42.9s 0€
64 Eglītis Teodors Latvia guignolos 4m42.9s 0€
65 Péan Jean-claude France guignolos 4m42.9s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
66 Waddell Richard New-Zealand ERG 6m5.93s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
67 Frantzmann Franz Germany baggy bibs RC 6m5.93s 0€
68 Birget Marji Luxembourg Jaux bar team 6m5.93s 0€
69 Gore Eric United Kingdom ERG 6m5.93s 0€
70 Hrmo Svätopluk Slovakia ERG 6m5.93s 0€
71 Kayser Maxime The Netherlands Teamvaldisere 6m5.93s 0€
72 Cardosa Warein Spain alphadog 6m5.93s 0€
73 Solano José Manuel Venezuela Cyco l'Arine 6m5.93s 0€
74 Soti Abenicio Mexico alphadog 6m5.93s 0€
75 Golubev Nikolay Uzbekistan Atila 6m5.93s 0€
76 Gougeon Anael France Villeneuve sur Lot 6m5.93s 0€
77 Cole Brock New-Zealand TC Euskaltel 6m5.93s 0€
78 Porras Juan Antonio Venezuela TM Team 6m5.93s 0€
79 Thorkildsen Andreas Norway CC Les Loges 6m5.93s 0€
80 Takahashi Teinosuke Japan guignolos 6m5.93s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
81 Reulens Nils Belgium guignolos 6m5.93s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
82 Mahé Noe France CC Les Loges 6m5.93s 0€
83 Makarau Dragomir Belarus ERG 7m19.36s 0€
84 Kasprzyk AdamUnder 23 leader Poland Jaux bar team 7m19.36s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
85 Flanagan Aiden Eire Jaux bar team 7m19.36s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
86 Barbir Viktor Croatia Jaux bar team 7m19.36s 0€
87 Chihaia Gregorian Romania Tycoonboys 7m19.36s 0€
88 Patsaiev Abdulloh Uzbekistan Atila 7m19.36s 0€
89 Walker John New-Zealand Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 7m19.36s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
90 Witschg Valentijn The Netherlands Saunier-Duval 7m19.36s 0€
91 MacKenna AguistinEire Eire Tycoonboys 7m19.36s 0€
92 Othnin Nathan France Villeneuve sur Lot 7m19.36s 0€
93 Othnin François-xavier France Villeneuve sur Lot 7m19.36s 0€
94 Lago Ángel David Venezuela baggy bibs RC 7m19.36s 0€
95 Wisniowski Bronislaw Poland CC Les Loges 7m19.36s 0€
96 Parment Bastian Belgium BISCUIT173 7m19.36s 0€
97 Salmonsson Cojatö Sweden Teamvaldisere 7m19.36s 0€
98 Brun Adel France CC Les Loges 7m19.36s 0€
99 Marty Dorian France BISCUIT173 9m28.96s 0€
100 Vermaelen Thomas Belgium baggy bibs RC 9m28.96s 0€
101 Bräckmann Jorn Germany ERG 10m35.38s 0€
102 Geniez Albéric France TM Team 10m35.38s 0€
103 Danguillaume Aurélien France alphadog 10m35.38s 0€
104 Ambrozic Lie Slovenia alphadog 10m35.38s 0€
105 Flegel Lucas Germany alphadog 10m35.38s 0€
106 Martinière Herman Belgium CC Les Loges 10m35.38s 0€
107 Kirchen Pier Luxembourg CC Les Loges 10m35.38s 0€
108 Ries Julien Luxembourg BISCUIT173 10m35.38s 0€
109 Serrano sanchez Maximiliano Venezuela Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 13m3.46s 0€
110 Boparden Endy Belgium TM Team 14m40.44s 0€
111 Leblanc Dimitri France CC Les Loges 14m40.44s 0€
112 Papegnies Sandy France Villeneuve sur Lot 17m54.2s 0€ U22

avsc : 80pts
Atila : 68pts
UC Ploug' : 62pts
guignolos : 62pts
Teamvaldisere : 56pts
alphadog : 50pts
baggy bibs RC : 41pts
Tycoonboys : 40pts
ERG : 32pts
BISCUIT173 : 28pts
Alpages : 26pts
Cyco l'Arine : 23pts
Saunier-Duval : 18pts
Jaux bar team : 17pts
CC Les Loges : 16pts
fedcom : 9pts
Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise : 8pts
TC Euskaltel : 5pts
Villeneuve sur Lot : 4pts
TM Team : 0pts