Amstel Gold Race Div1 Saison 13

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Marchand Venceslas [France] EVAD [Attaque !] 5h42m46.8s 50 30000€
2 Gil Enzo [Espagne] Euskadi [Attaque !] 8.8s 45 25000€
3 Barro Claudio [Champion Olympique] [Espagne] lemasson49 13.8s 42 22000€
4 Marquez Fabricio [Espagne] Euskadi 13.8s 40 20000€
5 Fernandez Danilo [Portugal] Euskadi 13.8s 38 18000€
6 Danielsen Stijn [Norvège] Euskadi 13.8s 36 17000€
7 Shakespeare Wilson [Royaume Uni] Saxo Bank [Attaque !] 16.8s 34 16000€
8 Kolonic Viktor [Croatie] Euskadi 18.8s 32 15000€
9 Sanchez Samuel [Espagne] Euskadi 18.8s 30 14000€
10 Sinclair Andrew [Royaume Uni] Saxo Bank 18.8s 28 13000€
11 Sablic Bogdan [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 18.8s 26 12000€
12 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 18.8s 24 11500€
13 Fuentes Héctor [Espagne] Euskadi 18.8s 22 11000€
14 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 23.8s 20 10500€
15 MacRae Connor [Royaume Uni] combslaville 27.7s 18 10000€
16 Cavendish Mark [Royaume Uni] combslaville 27.7s 16 9500€
17 Gassmann Cédric [Suisse] Saxo Bank 27.7s 14 9000€
18 Ricco Riccardo [Italie] Aile de Faucon 27.7s 13 8500€
19 Mockridge Fahim [Australie] Big Boss [Attaque !] 32s 12 8000€
20 Kariev Kirsan [Russie] EVAD 32.2s 11 7500€
21 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Forza17 32.2s 10 7000€
22 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan] Aile de Faucon 32.2s 9 6500€
23 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 35.4s 8 6000€
24 Cardis David [France] EVAD 35.4s 7 5500€
25 Vincent Thibaud [France] EVAD 35.4s 6 5000€
26 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 35.4s 5 5000€
27 Claessens Pieter [Belgique] EVAD 35.4s 4 5000€
28 Bonilla Leandro [Argentine] Euskadi [Attaque !] 40s 3 5000€
29 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 40.2s 2 5000€
30 Green Abel [USA] team montreuil 40.2s 1 5000€
31 Loukolä Nils [Finlande] EVAD 40.2s 0€
32 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 40.2s 0€
33 Politano Mirko [Italie] BMC 2 44.2s 0€
34 Van Der Wath Jos [Pays Bas] lemasson49 44.2s 0€
35 Monfort Erwan [France] rtc51200 44.2s 0€
36 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 48.2s 0€
37 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 51.5s 0€
38 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 51.5s 0€
39 Pineau Jérôme [France] loganteam 55.5s 0€
40 Vasseur Gael [France] Aile de Faucon 55.5s 0€
41 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 55.5s 0€
42 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Logitech-Fossil 55.5s 0€
43 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m0.2s 0€
44 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family [Chute] [Attaque !] 1m0.2s 0€
45 Gaillard Nathan [France] EVAD 1m0.2s 0€
46 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m0.2s 0€
47 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m5.2s 0€
48 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 1m5.2s 0€
49 Gueguen Jacques [France] CC Les Loges 1m5.2s 0€
50 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Big Boss 1m5.2s 0€
51 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 1m5.2s 0€
52 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 1m9.2s 0€
53 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m9.2s 0€
54 Fontaine Amaury [France] combslaville 1m9.2s 0€
55 Strelnikov Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 1m9.2s 0€
56 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m9.2s 0€
57 Delage Gwenael [France] SEDA Unicom 1m13.2s 0€
58 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m13.2s 0€
59 Guichard Jean [France] CC Les Loges 1m22.2s 0€
60 Chevalier Gaylord [France] Aile de Faucon 1m27.2s 0€
61 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m27.2s 0€
62 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russie] UPEC 1m27.2s 0€
63 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 1m34.2s (10) 0€ (15000€)
64 Tahirovic Njall [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1m34.2s 0€
65 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] SEDA Unicom 1m47.8s 0€
66 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC 1m47.8s 0€
67 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 1m47.8s 0€
68 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 1m47.8s 0€
69 Fabre Harry [France] rtc51200 1m47.8s 0€
70 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 1m59.5s 0€
71 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] AC_LUANT 1m59.5s (8) 0€ (13500€)
72 Swart Chris [Champion National] [Pays Bas] loganteam 1m59.5s 0€
73 Repo Atro [Finlande] AC_LUANT 1m59.5s (6) 0€ (12000€)
74 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] rtc51200 1m59.5s (5) 0€ (10500€)
75 Krämer Franz [Allemagne] rtc51200 1m59.5s 0€
76 Adamsson Erkan [Suède] Aile de Faucon 2m5.6s 0€
77 Holmström Bernt [Suède] Aile de Faucon 2m8.9s 0€
78 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m8.9s 0€
79 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 2m8.9s 0€
80 Bösch Reto [Suisse] H3x family 2m8.9s (4) 0€ (9000€)
81 Anderson Karl [Champion National] [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Attaque !] 2m8.9s 0€
82 Mounier Guillaume [France] SEDA Unicom 2m15.6s 0€
83 Le Mao Venceslas [France] CC Les Loges 2m15.6s 0€
84 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 2m15.6s (3) 0€ (7500€)
85 Koch Patrick [Suisse] CC Les Loges 2m19.6s 0€
86 Lemaire Jean-René [France] rtc51200 2m19.6s 0€
87 Bosio Lars [Autriche] rtc51200 2m19.6s (2) 0€ (6000€)
88 Souffaché Kévin [France] AC_LUANT [Attaque !] 2m19.6s 0€
89 Holmboe Torger [Champion National] [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m23.6s 0€
90 Trias Mauricio [Espagne] loganteam 2m23.6s (1) 0€ (4000€)
91 Van Tienhoven Stephen [Pays Bas] Tacki 2m24.8s 0€
92 Bettini Michele [Italie] Tacki 2m24.8s 0€
93 Sjöström Bojan [Suède] CC Les Loges 2m40.2s 0€
94 Bouryakov Neelov [Russie] AC_LUANT 2m44.4s 0€
95 Chargen Roger [Belgique] loganteam 2m44.4s 0€
96 Tellier Bryan [France] rtc51200 3m10.5s 0€
97 Chambon Eloi [France] SEDA Unicom 3m17.5s 0€
98 Ljungblad Ingemar [Suède] loganteam 3m23.8s 0€
99 Delestrado Bautista [Espagne] loganteam 3m23.8s 0€
100 Fourche Cédric [France] SEDA Unicom 3m30s 0€
101 Merceron Aymeric [France] loganteam 3m30s 0€
102 Achard Robert [Suisse] loganteam 5m16.2s 0€