Amstel Gold Race Div1 Saison 17

1 Mattila Matias [Finlande] Les Tchouvaches 5h40m5.9s 50 30000€
2 Sablic Bogdan [Champion National] [Croatie] Big Boss 0s 45 25000€
3 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] Les Tchouvaches 0s 42 22000€
4 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 4s 40 20000€
5 Bonilla Leandro [Champion National] [Argentine] Euskadi 4s 38 18000€
6 Kolonic Viktor [Croatie] Euskadi 4s 36 17000€
7 Green Abel [USA] Team Boogie Woogie 4s 34 16000€
8 Lubberts Joost [Pays Bas] Big Boss 4s 32 15000€
9 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 4s 30 14000€
10 Cardis Raphael [France] BMC 2 4s 28 13000€
11 Danielsen Stijn [Norvège] Euskadi 4s 26 12000€
12 Verdugo Borja [Espagne] Euskadi 10.3s 24 11500€
13 Casas Luis felipe [Colombie] Big Boss 10.3s 22 11000€
14 Rivera Carlos andres [Champion National] [Colombie] loganteam [Attaque !] 11.6s 20 10500€
15 Poncin Eitan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 13.6s 18 10000€
16 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] Logitech-Fossil 13.6s 16 9500€
17 Barros Diego [Espagne] Logitech-Fossil 13.6s 14 9000€
18 Lyalko Nazer [Kazakhstan] Tacki 13.6s 13 8500€
19 Serrano Felix [Colombie] UPEC 13.6s 12 8000€
20 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 13.6s 11 7500€
21 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 13.6s 10 7000€
22 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 13.6s 9 6500€
23 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Forza17 20.2s 8 6000€
24 Aldinger Sebastian [Champion National] [Suisse] loganteam 20.2s 7 5500€
25 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 25.6s 6 5000€
26 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norvège] Les Petits Chats 25.6s 5 5000€
27 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 32.6s 4 5000€
28 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 36.1s 3 5000€
29 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 36.1s 2 5000€
30 Mertens Max [Champion National] [Luxembourg] Team Boogie Woogie 36.1s 1 5000€
31 Gray Curtis [USA] Euskadi 36.1s 0€
32 Duque Leonardo [Colombie] Clem's [Attaque !] 36.3s 0€
33 Daneels Fabien [Champion National] [Belgique] Atod Team 41.5s 0€
34 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 41.5s 0€
35 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 45.5s 0€
36 Bennett Lance [USA] Logitech-Fossil 45.5s 0€
37 Masson Fabrice [Leader UCV] [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Belgique] AC_LUANT 45.5s 0€
38 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 45.5s 0€
39 Fernandez Danilo [Portugal] Clem's 45.5s 0€
40 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 52.3s 0€
41 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 55.5s 0€
42 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 55.5s 0€
43 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 59.9s 0€
44 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 59.9s 0€
45 Safin Marat [Russie] Big Boss 59.9s 0€
46 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo 1m5.1s 0€
47 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT 1m8.7s 0€
48 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team 1m8.7s 0€
49 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC 1m16.9s 0€
50 Chauvin Damien [France] Les Tchouvaches 1m16.9s 0€
51 Boutin Tristan [Leader - de 23 ans] [Canada] BMC 2 1m16.9s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
52 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] Atod Team 1m23s 0€
53 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m23s 0€
54 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m29.2s 0€
55 Velli Gaetano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM [Crevaison] 1m47.1s 0€
56 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Atod Team 1m47.1s 0€
57 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] loganteam 2m3.9s 0€
58 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 2m3.9s 0€
59 Banks Cody [USA] loganteam 2m3.9s 0€
60 Ancel Guillermo [Colombie] loganteam 2m3.9s 0€
61 Tellqvist Jonas [Champion National] [Suède] Don Carliteam 2m30.3s 0€
62 Rominger Robert [Suisse] Forza17 2m30.3s 0€
63 Toader Petrişor [Roumanie] AC_LUANT 2m30.3s 0€
64 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 2m30.3s 0€
65 Velo Marco [Italie] Tacki 2m37.3s 0€
66 Rames Oscar [France] Clem's 2m37.3s 0€
67 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 2m42.8s 0€
68 Holmström Bernt [Suède] Aile de Faucon 2m42.8s 0€
69 Sanchez Samuel [Champion National] [Venezuela] loganteam 2m42.8s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
70 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 2m42.8s 0€
71 André André [Suisse] Team Boogie Woogie 2m51.2s 0€
72 Fontaine Andrew [Champion National] [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 3m4.2s 0€
73 Gulin Viktor [Croatie] Atod Team [Chute] 3m19.8s 0€
74 Arvesen Niklas [Norvège] ASA 3m19.8s 0€
75 Symonds Lyle [Australie] ASA 3m19.8s 0€
76 Ziegler Alexander [Allemagne] Clem's 3m19.8s 0€
77 Tremblay Vincent [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 3m30.4s 0€
78 Le Goff Philippe [France] Clem's 3m40.3s 0€
79 Andrews Brian [USA] Clem's 4m34.6s 0€
80 Kinder Ugo [Allemagne] Clem's 4m47.2s 0€
81 Kröll Johan [Autriche] Clem's 4m47.2s 0€
82 Rivière Edouard [France] ASA 6m59.3s 0€