Amstel Gold Race Div2 Saison 13

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Streignard Boris [Allemagne] The Sons of Anarchy [Attaque !] 5h43m22.2s 50 24000€
2 Decker Cole [Allemagne] aros team [Attaque !] 0s 45 20000€
3 Arnould Valentin [France] phénix [Attaque !] 6.4s 42 17600€
4 Mertens Max [Luxembourg] lword 12.6s 40 16000€
5 Ahlm Olof [Suède] ERG 12.6s 38 14400€
6 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 12.6s 36 13600€
7 Salmona Blanco [Espagne] ctac 12.6s 34 12800€
8 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix [Attaque !] 15.4s 32 12000€
9 Nys Pieter [Belgique] Chamois 19.6s 30 11200€
10 Söder Osmund [Suède] wptteam 19.6s 28 10400€
11 Oremans Pascal [Pays Bas] RC Landes 19.6s 26 9600€
12 Hedegaard Ib [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 28.6s 24 9200€
13 Achard Michel [Suisse] Lexus Team 28.6s 22 8800€
14 Haes Heinrich [Allemagne] wptteam 33.6s 20 8400€
15 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam [Attaque !] 40.7s 18 8000€
16 Newcombe Neolin [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 41.5s 16 7600€
17 Larsson Gunnar [Suède] lword 41.5s 14 7200€
18 Dardenne Stein [Allemagne] BVS 41.5s 13 6800€
19 Tasmagambetov Dimitr [Kazakhstan] ctac 41.5s 12 6400€
20 Dardena Michal [Pologne] aros team 41.5s 11 6000€
21 Steyaert Gabin [Belgique] ctac 41.5s 10 5600€
22 Resink Arjen [Pays Bas] Chamois 49.6s 9 5200€
23 Dugast Aurélien [France] Chamois 49.6s 8 4800€
24 Aldinger Thomas [Suisse] team18 49.6s 7 4400€
25 Mercarona Albano [Espagne] Team Boogie Woogie 56.6s 6 4000€
26 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 56.6s 5 4000€
27 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam [Chute] 56.6s 4 4000€
28 Steffensen Lyjames [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 1m2.8s 3 4000€
29 Talanov Martin [Russie] wptteam 1m2.8s 2 4000€
30 Räter Wilelm [Allemagne] GatoVGuruTeam 1m6.8s 1 4000€
31 Hassett Kyte [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 1m6.8s 0€
32 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 1m6.8s 0€
33 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays Bas] Mktteam 1m10.8s 0€
34 Tomic Adel [Australie] The Sons of Anarchy 1m10.8s 0€
35 Carnbäck Stefan [Suède] Chamois 1m10.8s 0€
36 Laurie Douglas [Royaume Uni] Chamois 1m10.8s (10) 0€ (12000€)
37 Perret Alex [Suisse] CCEM 1m16.8s 0€
38 Blot Ruddy [France] phénix 1m22.8s 0€
39 Rousseau Adrien [France] phénix 1m28.8s 0€
40 Bedekovic Jakov [Croatie] team18 1m33.8s 0€
41 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m33.8s 0€
42 Vasseur Cédric [France] RC Landes 1m38.9s 0€
43 Ernst Valentin [Suisse] CCEM 1m38.9s (8) 0€ (10800€)
44 Bänziger Scott [Suisse] team18 1m38.9s 0€
45 Agassiz Matthias [Suisse] team18 1m38.9s (6) 0€ (9600€)
46 Kaczmarek Leszek [Pologne] RC Landes 1m38.9s 0€
47 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 1m46.8s 0€
48 Renev Kenes [Kazakhstan] Team Boogie Woogie 1m46.8s 0€
49 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 1m46.8s 0€
50 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 1m57.2s 0€
51 Roche Mathéo [France] aros team 2m1.2s 0€
52 Climaco Duarte [Portugal] ERG 2m6.2s 0€
53 Tessier Timothée [France] GatoVGuruTeam 2m6.2s 0€
54 Carriço João [Portugal] Lexus Team 2m6.2s 0€
55 De Prado Pedro [Espagne] team18 2m15.2s 0€
56 Tajine Kobe [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 2m15.2s 0€
57 Mattan Aleks [Belgique] wptteam 2m24.4s 0€
58 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 2m24.4s 0€
59 Klöden Andreas [Allemagne] wptteam 2m24.4s 0€
60 Carpenter Samuel [Belgique] ctac 2m27.8s 0€
61 Caballero Guillermo [Colombie] phénix 2m27.8s 0€
62 Papegnies Clément [France] aros team 2m27.8s 0€
63 Delahaye Enzo [France] Mktteam 2m27.8s (5) 0€ (8400€)
64 Svartvadet Karl-Erik [Suède] Lexus Team 2m27.8s 0€
65 Leduc Yohan [France] team18 2m27.8s (4) 0€ (7200€)
66 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] CCEM 2m33.4s 0€
67 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 2m33.4s 0€
68 Vinokourov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] team18 2m43.4s (3) 0€ (6000€)
69 Quinta Guido [Portugal] bocacyclisme 2m43.4s 0€
70 Litwinski Marian [Pologne] RC Landes 2m47.4s 0€
71 Mikhaïlov Oleg [Russie] RC Landes 2m58.4s 0€
72 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 3m14.2s 0€
73 Lemasson Ahmed [France] wptteam 3m14.2s 0€
74 Parès Charles [France] radio-rock 3m14.2s 0€
75 Antczak Lucjan [Pologne] aros team 3m21.1s 0€
76 Llobères Vicente [Espagne] wptteam 3m21.1s 0€
77 Ruzha Bolek [République Tchèque] ctac 3m21.1s 0€
78 Pons Gilles [France] aros team 3m24.4s 0€
79 Van der Meulen Aarjen [Belgique] phénix [Chute] 3m24.4s 0€
80 Veloso Cristovão [Champion National] [Portugal] VC Avizois 3m40.4s 0€
81 Torp Aslak [Suède] Lexus Team 4m44.4s 0€
82 Rousseau Donovan [France] aros team 5m14.8s 0€