Amstel Gold Race Div2 Saison 17

1 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan] phénix [Attaque !] 5h40m19.2s 50 25500€
2 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] monfama 14s 45 21250€
3 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] team18 14s 42 18700€
4 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque] Totolulu 14s 40 17000€
5 Sustek Martin [République Tchèque] Tycoonboys 14s 38 15300€
6 Decker Cole [Allemagne] comorlé 14s 36 14450€
7 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 21.5s 34 13600€
8 Torfs Adam [Belgique] supertoto team 21.5s 32 12750€
9 Märtensson Gunnar [Suède] Lexus Team 21.5s 30 11900€
10 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] Atila 21.5s 28 11050€
11 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 21.5s 26 10200€
12 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 21.5s 24 9775€
13 Smith John [Irlande] Tycoonboys 21.5s 22 9350€
14 Aiken Steven [Irlande] Tycoonboys 21.5s 20 8925€
15 Gray Harry [USA] Tycoonboys 21.5s 18 8500€
16 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 25.3s 16 8075€
17 Romminger Tony [Suisse] team18 25.3s 14 7650€
18 Lemming Gudbjörn [Suède] Guipy CC 25.3s 13 7225€
19 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg] monica 25.3s 12 6800€
20 Vivo Elvio [Italie] VC Aywaille 25.3s 11 6375€
21 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Atila 25.3s 10 5950€
22 Allen Stanley [Royaume Uni] Tycoonboys 25.3s 9 5525€
23 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 25.3s 8 5100€
24 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 25.3s 7 4675€
25 Hervouet Vincent [France] Atila 33.8s 6 4250€
26 Carneiro Ernesto [Portugal] bubbagump 33.8s 5 4250€
27 Le Gall Erwan [France] bopro vs 33.8s 4 4250€
28 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 33.8s 3 4250€
29 Dorn David [Allemagne] VC Aywaille 33.8s 2 4250€
30 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 37.5s 1 4250€
31 Windsor Chad [Royaume Uni] comorlé 37.5s 0€
32 Frillier Danny [Luxembourg] monica 37.5s 0€
33 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 41.6s 0€
34 Heidegger Ben [Autriche] VC Aywaille 41.6s 0€
35 Van Lottum Teun [Pays Bas] comorlé 41.6s 0€
36 Pearson Deshaun [USA] monica 41.6s 0€
37 Tallineau Simon [France] comorlé 41.6s 0€
38 Garine Finees [Russie] diegolh 45.3s 0€
39 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] diegolh 45.3s 0€
40 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Guipy CC 45.3s 0€
41 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Atila 45.3s 0€
42 Marielle Steeven [France] monfama 45.3s 0€
43 Söder Hakan [Suède] Team Pro Tech 45.3s 0€
44 Omirbaev Ulugh [Ouzbékistan] moustic 50.8s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
45 Smith Isaac [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 53.6s 0€
46 Ball Daemon [Champion National] [Australie] phénix 53.6s 0€
47 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 53.6s 0€
48 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays Bas] monica 53.6s 0€
49 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 53.6s 0€
50 Schleck Johny [Luxembourg] bubbagump 53.6s 0€
51 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 53.6s 0€
52 Fischer Colin [Autriche] Laurent Fignon Team 53.6s 0€
53 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 53.6s 0€
54 Florez Fidel [Colombie] monica 53.6s 0€
55 Basso Emanuele [Italie] monica 53.6s 0€
56 Pelletier Guilhem [France] bopro vs 53.6s 0€
57 Leonardo Martín [Espagne] bopro vs 53.6s 0€
58 Walker Karlene [Allemagne] monica 59.7s 0€
59 Pajitnov Andrei [Russie] moustic 59.7s 0€
60 Berry Lincoln [USA] bubbagump 59.7s 0€
61 Charrier Simon [France] moustic 59.7s 0€
62 Leroy Niels [Belgique] VC Aywaille 59.7s 0€
63 Juras Ranko [Croatie] bopro vs 59.7s 0€
64 Chapman Kevin [USA] monfama 59.7s 0€
65 Enrique Federico [Argentine] comorlé 59.7s 0€
66 Vainio Kalle [Finlande] bubbagump 1m2.3s 0€
67 Martinot Emerick [Belgique] CCEM 1m2.3s 0€
68 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 1m2.3s 0€
69 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 1m2.3s 0€
70 Perret Alex [Suisse] CCEM 1m2.3s 0€
71 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] H3x family 1m11.1s 0€
72 Sullanmaa Lasse [Finlande] bubbagump 1m11.1s 0€
73 Banks Joey [USA] bubbagump 1m11.1s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
74 Borovac Hugo [Croatie] phénix 1m11.1s 0€
75 Kavcic Lacko [Slovénie] moustic 1m11.1s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
76 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Totolulu [Crevaison] 1m15s 0€
77 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 1m21.9s 0€
78 Davidsen Haldor [Danemark] CCEM 1m25.5s 0€
79 Vallée Boris [France] bopro vs [Crevaison] 1m25.5s 0€
80 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] CCEM 1m35.1s 0€
81 Kroon Johan [Suède] Lexus Team 1m35.1s 0€
82 Alegrias Adelmo [Colombie] Laurent Fignon Team [Attaque !] 1m36s 0€
83 Nedved Pavel [Champion National] [République Tchèque] VC Aywaille 1m44.1s 0€
84 Heidegger Leon [Autriche] CCEM 1m44.1s 0€
85 Poborsky Georgij [République Tchèque] diegolh 1m44.1s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
86 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] team18 1m47.5s 0€
87 Terry Darrell [USA] Laurent Fignon Team 1m47.5s 0€
88 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 1m47.5s 0€
89 Immonen Kalevi [Finlande] supertoto team 1m47.5s 0€
90 Walsh Daragh [Irlande] Tycoonboys 1m47.5s 0€
91 Domenech Andy [France] team18 1m55.6s 0€
92 Bilobrk Matija [Croatie] team18 1m55.6s 0€
93 Perrier Geoffrey [France] moustic 1m55.6s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
94 MacAlister Brendan [Royaume Uni] supertoto team 2m8.4s 0€
95 Torp Aslak [Suède] Lexus Team 2m8.4s 0€
96 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] monfama 2m18.7s 0€
97 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] Laurent Fignon Team 2m21.5s 0€
98 Diguet Julien [France] Laurent Fignon Team 2m21.5s 0€
99 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 2m21.5s 0€
100 Enlund Tapio [Finlande] Laurent Fignon Team 2m21.5s 0€
101 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 2m21.5s 0€
102 Vendetta Steeve [France] moustic 2m21.5s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
103 Primorac Antun [Croatie] Atila 2m26.2s 0€
104 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges 2m26.2s 0€
105 Hellers Mike [Luxembourg] CC Les Loges 2m26.2s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
106 Augelle Simon [France] Guipy CC 2m29.6s 0€
107 Chabrat Arnaud [France] moustic 2m29.6s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
108 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 2m29.6s 0€
109 Galvis Alvin [Colombie] monfama 2m29.6s 0€
110 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 2m29.6s 0€
111 Tellechea José [Espagne] Laurent Fignon Team 2m29.6s 0€
112 Pinelli Igor [Italie] supertoto team 2m35.8s 0€
113 Heidegger Lukas [Autriche] Totolulu 2m35.8s 0€
114 Nystrom Haldor [Suède] Atila 2m35.8s 0€
115 Blecha Frantisek [République Tchèque] CCEM 2m46.8s 0€
116 Basso Ivan [Italie] Guipy CC 2m46.8s 0€
117 Gougeon Simon [France] CC Les Loges 2m46.8s 0€
118 Akrman Tomas [République Tchèque] CC Les Loges 2m51s 0€ U22
119 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan] ga92_team 2m56.2s 0€
120 Stybar Zdenek [République Tchèque] Totolulu 2m56.2s 0€
121 Elofsson Börje [Suède] Guipy CC 2m56.2s 0€
122 Elofsson Linus [Suède] ga92_team 2m56.2s 0€
123 Riveros Blanco [Colombie] Atila 3m3.8s 0€
124 Aiken Dylan [Irlande] Tycoonboys 3m3.8s 0€
125 Östensson Glenn [Suède] Lexus Team 3m3.8s 0€ U22
126 Bräckmann Franz [Allemagne] Atila 3m7.9s 0€
127 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Totolulu 3m23.3s 0€
128 Braten Ole heinar [Norvège] ga92_team 3m37.9s 0€
129 Rudoy Odil [Champion National] [Ouzbékistan] monica 3m43.5s 0€ U22
130 Martens Lennart [Belgique] Guipy CC 3m47.2s 0€
131 Lorenzo Rafael [Argentine] Tycoonboys 3m50.6s 0€
132 Endris Sandor [Hongrie] moustic 3m50.6s 0€ U22
133 Delgadillo Leandro [Colombie] Loquidy 4m25.9s 0€ U22
134 Hushovd Ole heinar [Norvège] ga92_team 4m41.4s 0€