Andorre La Vieille Saint Girons D2 S20

1 Marcoz Senn [Belgium ] Laurent Fignon Team 4h20m13.9s 50 25500€
2 Voronine Mitia [Russia ] Lexus Team 0s 45 21250€
3 Baillivet Mateus [Belgium ] Aragats Cycling 0s 42 18700€
4 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 0s 40 17000€
5 Holm Friderich [Denmark ] avsc 0s 38 15300€
6 Blinov Ilian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 0s 36 14450€
7 Nevzorov Nestor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 0s 34 13600€
8 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 0s 32 12750€
9 Vandenbroucke Frank [UCV Leader] [Belgium ] bigstrong 0s 30 11900€
10 Symonds Lyle [Australia ] pegoumas 0s 28 11050€
11 Ulrich Ulrich [Germany ] Lexus Team 0s 26 10200€
12 Holm Jørgen [Denmark ] avsc 0s 24 9775€
13 Garine Ratibor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 0s 22 9350€
14 Toporov Elisei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 0s 20 8925€
15 Zimmermann Manfred [Austria ] phénix 0s 18 8500€
16 Elkine Kassian [Russia ] bigstrong 0s 16 8075€
17 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 0s 14 7650€
18 Barthez Lionel [France ] Flying Circus 0s 13 7225€
19 Udrea Gregorian [Romania ] disfico 0s 12 6800€
20 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 0s 11 6375€
21 Bazin David [France ] CC Les Loges 0s 10 5950€
22 Jansen Ivar [Norway ] bbox du 79 0s 9 5525€
23 Lappalainen Kalle [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 0s 8 5100€
24 Roussel Albert [France ] bopro vs 0s 7 4675€
25 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 0s 6 4250€
26 Kjeldsen Lars [Denmark ] Mktteam 0s 5 4250€
27 Schneider Wilfried [Germany ] disfico 0s 4 4250€
28 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 0s 3 4250€
29 Coppel Samuel [France ] comorlé 0s 2 4250€
30 Pelletier Guilhem [France ] bopro vs 0s 1 4250€
31 Audiard Baptiste [France ] Mktteam 0s 0€
32 Chevalier Eddy [France ] bopro vs 0s 0€
33 Agostinho Joaquim [Portugal ] Aragats Cycling 0s 0€
34 Leonardo Martín [Spain ] bopro vs 0s 0€
35 Burke Rafer [Eire ] Aragats Cycling 1m0.5s 0€
36 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 1m0.5s 0€
37 Zimine Vincent [France ] Flying Circus 1m0.5s 0€
38 Grossfeld Luckas [Germany ] Aragats Cycling 1m0.5s 0€
39 Desvignes Corentin [France ] fanatic 1m0.5s 0€
40 Humar Goran [Slovenia ] Aragats Cycling 1m0.5s 0€
41 Barbier Jean-François [France ] fanatic 1m0.5s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
42 Berry Lincoln [USA ] team18 1m0.5s 0€
43 Davidsen Haldor [Denmark ] CCEM 1m0.5s 0€
44 Bamoso Herminio [Portugal ] Flying Circus 1m0.5s 0€
45 Rivet Léonard [France ] pepelito 1m0.5s 0€
46 Casar Sandy [France ] pepelito 1m0.5s 0€
47 Heidegger Leon [Austria ] CCEM 1m0.5s 0€
48 Desriac Arnaud [France ] Flying Circus 1m0.5s 0€
49 Millers Arnolds [Latvia ] [Latvia ] Lexus Team 1m0.5s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
50 Vallée Boris [France ] bopro vs 1m0.5s 0€
51 Lejeune Lilan [France ] bopro vs 1m0.5s 0€
52 Frey Hervé [France ] Mktteam 1m0.5s 0€
53 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m0.5s 0€
54 Kreizer Clenn [Germany ] Mktteam 1m0.5s 0€
55 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 1m0.5s 0€
56 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 1m0.5s 0€
57 Molenar Dylan [The Netherlands ] bopro vs 1m0.5s 0€
58 Almerares Matt [Argentina ] bopro vs 1m0.5s 0€
59 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 2m13.8s 0€
60 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 2m13.8s 0€
61 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 2m13.8s 0€
62 Baugé Thomas [France ] pepelito 2m13.8s 0€
63 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgium ] bloorek 2m13.8s 0€
64 Andric Branimir [Croatia ] AlonShow Team 2m13.8s 0€
65 Van basten Martijn [The Netherlands ] pepelito 2m13.8s 0€
66 Lussi Antoine [Switzerland ] CCEM 2m13.8s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
67 Preda Dorin [Romania ] Flying Circus 2m13.8s 0€
68 Chavanel Nolan [France ] pepelito 2m13.8s 0€
69 Bonillo Alterio [Spain ] pepelito [Fall] 2m13.8s 0€
70 Rossignol Franck [France ] Flying Circus 2m13.8s 0€
71 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m13.8s 0€
72 Bilobrk Matija [Croatia ] team18 2m13.8s 0€
73 Filipic Ziven [World Cup's leader] [Slovenia ] comorlé 2m13.8s 0€
74 Smith Isaac [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m50s 0€
75 Szymczuk Artur [Poland ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m50s 0€
76 Contador Abelardo [Spain ] fanatic 3m50s 0€
77 Diego Jesús [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m50s 0€
78 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m50s 0€
79 Prost Lucas [France ] disfico 3m50s 0€
80 Bonilla Leandro [Argentina ] Euskadi 3m50s 0€
81 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] avsc 3m50s 0€
82 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m50s 0€
83 Pennaccini Giordano [Italy ] fanatic 3m50s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
84 Reulens Nick [Belgium ] bloorek 3m50s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
85 Savolainen Otto [Finland ] team18 3m50s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
86 Schultz Olaf [Denmark ] CC Les Loges 3m50s 0€
87 Leroy Julien [Belgium ] avsc 3m50s 0€
88 Adler Adolphe [Czech Republic ] bloorek 3m50s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
89 Dachselhofer Filip [Switzerland ] pepelito 3m50s 0€
90 Kolstad Ole heinar [Norway ] disfico 3m50s 0€
91 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan ] disfico 3m50s 0€
92 Andreiev Sacha [Russia ] CCEM 3m50s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
93 Aaltonen Miro [Finland ] phénix 3m50s 0€
94 Hostovsky Jiri [Czech Republic ] disfico 3m50s 0€
95 Verstraeten Teun [The Netherlands ] disfico 3m50s 0€
96 Van Lottum Teun [The Netherlands ] [The Netherlands ] comorlé 3m50s 0€
97 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 5m36s 0€
98 Poliakov Yurii [Russia ] AlonShow Team 6m4.2s 0€
99 Bartoli Michele [Italy ] avsc 6m4.2s 0€
100 Barcelo Iban [Spain ] AlonShow Team 6m38s 0€ U22
101 Verdugo Borja [Spain ] Euskadi 6m38s 0€
102 Lemming Gudbjörn [Sweden ] disfico 6m38s 0€
103 Mangin Yvan [France ] pepelito 6m38s 0€
104 Amaro Diogo [Portugal ] AlonShow Team 6m38s 0€
105 Cancellara Sebastian [Switzerland ] AlonShow Team 6m38s 0€
106 Irizar Mikel [Spain ] CCEM 8m46.7s 0€ U22
107 Larsen Kjeld [Denmark ] AlonShow Team 9m46.3s 0€
108 Bonnet Fabien [France ] [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 10m40s 0€
109 Panisello Bernardino [Spain ] Atod Team 14m10.7s 0€ U22
110 Goubin Steve [France ] Atod Team 14m10.7s 0€ U22
111 Payne Jude [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 17m47.7s 0€ U22
112 Gouveis Chris [South Africa ] Atod Team 19m49.1s 0€ U22
113 Le Bris Ethan [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 21m22.1s 0€ U22