Annecy Aosta D2 S19

1 De Vlaming Roelof [The Netherlands ] diadav [Attack !] 5h29m51.7s 50 25500€
2 Rönnlund Bernt [Sweden ] phénix 13.5s 45 21250€
3 Holm Friderich [Denmark ] avsc 13.5s 42 18700€
4 Toporov Elisei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 34s 40 17000€
5 Nevzorov Nestor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 34s 38 15300€
6 Marcoz Senn [Belgium ] Laurent Fignon Team 34s 36 14450€
7 Svan Kristian [Sweden ] bubbagump 34s 34 13600€
8 Holm Jørgen [Denmark ] avsc 34s 32 12750€
9 Wolf Marlon [Austria ] Phoenix 34s 30 11900€
10 Mailey Aiden [Australia ] les guenilles 34s 28 11050€
11 Elkine Kassian [Russia ] bigstrong 34s 26 10200€
12 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 34s 24 9775€
13 Kouvaiev Aleksei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 34s 22 9350€
14 Blinov Ilian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 34s 20 8925€
15 Car Gavril [Slovenia ] phénix 34s 18 8500€
16 Garine Ratibor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 34s 16 8075€
17 Giggs Ryan [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 34s 14 7650€
18 Hakkinen Mika [Finland ] ABSTEAM 34s 13 7225€
19 Sergent Ethan [France ] CC Les Loges [Attack !] 1m51.4s 12 6800€
20 Huhtala Gabriel [Finland ] diadav 2m22.4s 11 6375€
21 Tison Flavien [France ] batavard 2m22.4s 10 5950€
22 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 2m22.4s 9 5525€
23 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 2m22.4s 8 5100€
24 Aiken Colin [Eire ] Tycoonboys 2m22.4s 7 4675€
25 Bazin David [France ] CC Les Loges 2m22.4s 6 4250€
26 Bouhier Guilhem [France ] CC Les Loges 2m22.4s 5 4250€
27 Bennett Howard [USA ] Cyco l'Arine [Puncture] 2m22.4s 4 4250€
28 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 2m22.4s 3 4250€
29 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 2m22.4s 2 4250€
30 Aiken Dylan [Eire ] Tycoonboys 3m59.8s 1 4250€
31 Barthez Lionel [France ] CC Les Loges [Puncture] 3m59.8s 0€
32 Volpino Emiliano [Italy ] [Italy ] Laurent Fignon Team 5m15.2s 0€
33 Smith Isaac [USA ] [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 5m15.2s 0€
34 Szymczuk Artur [Poland ] Laurent Fignon Team 5m15.2s 0€
35 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 5m15.2s 0€
36 Kramnik Vladimir [Russia ] team18 5m15.2s 0€
37 Fischer Yngvar [Denmark ] avsc 5m15.2s 0€
38 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 5m15.2s 0€
39 Antonovitch Nadei [Russia ] batavard 5m15.2s 0€
40 Diego Jesús [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 5m15.2s 0€
41 Lhomme Benjamin [France ] batavard 5m15.2s 0€
42 Balcar Marcel [Czech Republic ] batavard 5m15.2s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
43 Aliev Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] batavard 5m15.2s 0€
44 Sjödin Tomas [Sweden ] batavard 5m15.2s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
45 Berry Lincoln [USA ] team18 5m15.2s 0€
46 Schultz Olaf [Denmark ] CC Les Loges 5m15.2s 0€
47 Bilobrk Matija [Croatia ] team18 5m15.2s 0€
48 Kubler Marcel [Switzerland ] team18 5m15.2s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
49 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 5m15.2s 0€
50 Bonnet Fabien [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 12m35.4s 0€
51 Comte Claudio [Switzerland ] team18 13m43.2s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
52 Kanamori Tokiyori [Japan ] Nacateam 17m53.8s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
53 Sejersen Per [Denmark ] Team Boogie Woogie 27m9.2s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
54 Christensen Thorstein [Denmark ] Team Boogie Woogie 27m9.2s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
55 Carlsen Markus [Denmark ] Team Boogie Woogie 37m27.5s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
56 Pedersen Kaj [Denmark ] Team Boogie Woogie 40m15.1s 0€ U22