Annecy Mont De Lans Div2 Saison 12

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort [Attaque !] 10h0m11.8s 50 24000€
2 Boasson-Hagen Edvald [Norvège] BMC 2 30.2s 45 20000€
3 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] UPEC 1m5.7s 42 17600€
4 Gilbert Gilbert [Belgique] VC Aywaille 1m15.4s 40 16000€
5 Peralta Jesus [Colombie] desmo 1m15.4s 38 14400€
6 Ter Haar Stijn [Pays Bas] Team Pro Tech [Attaque !] 1m15.4s 36 13600€
7 Baratchegaray Ysmael [Espagne] txingumama 1m19.7s 34 12800€
8 Tajine Kobe [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 1m27s 32 12000€
9 Sjöström Bojan [Suède] radio-rock 1m29.7s 30 11200€
10 Chambrier Vincent [Suisse] FCIF 1m33s 28 10400€
11 Camacho Cesar [Colombie] Keyblade team 1m36s 26 9600€
12 Hottinger Kilian [Suisse] BMC 2 [Attaque !] 1m37s 24 9200€
13 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] Team Pro Tech 1m38.7s 22 8800€
14 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 1m38.7s 20 8400€
15 Vandenbrouke Veysel [Belgique] VC Aywaille 1m43s 18 8000€
16 Ruffels Fela [Australie] Team Pro Tech 1m50s 16 7600€
17 Millar David [Royaume Uni] OCN 1m50s 14 7200€
18 Perret Alex [Suisse] CCEM 1m52.7s 13 6800€
19 Pouliquen Kilian [France] supertoto team 2m14s 12 6400€
20 Ball Dally [Australie] BMC 2 2m14s 11 6000€
21 Quinta Guido [Portugal] bocacyclisme 2m18.2s 10 5600€
22 Kaczmarek Leszek [Pologne] RC Landes 2m18.2s 9 5200€
23 Hedman Zlatan [Suède] bigstrong 2m24s 8 4800€
24 Bräcke Jeffrey [Allemagne] Triplette de ROISSY 77 2m40s 7 4400€
25 Hondo Cole [Allemagne] MexisTeam 2m52.2s 6 4000€
26 Tissié Ivan [France] desmo 2m52.2s 5 4000€
27 Amerighi Alessandro [Italie] supertoto team 2m55s 4 4000€
28 Litwinski Marian [Pologne] RC Landes 2m55s 3 4000€
29 Bolivar Rafael [Colombie] UPEC [Crevaison] 3m2.2s 2 4000€
30 Caceres Guillermo [Colombie] CCEM 3m2.2s 1 4000€
31 Carpenter Kenny [USA] team18 3m13.2s 0€
32 Deckert Edward [Belgique] Triplette de ROISSY 77 3m20s 0€
33 Pelletier Guilhem [France] bopro vs 3m25.2s 0€
34 Lukowiak Krzysztof [Pologne] supertoto team 3m29s 0€
35 Mantz Tom [Luxembourg] txingumama 3m39.2s 0€
36 Asimov Dorofei [Russie] txingumama 3m39.2s 0€
37 Mailey Aiden [Australie] FCIF 3m50.5s (10) 0€ (12000€)
38 Larsson Gunnar [Suède] lword 3m58.2s 0€
39 Iemeline Ranek [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 3m58.2s 0€
40 Prim Ola [Suède] bigstrong 4m19.5s 0€
41 Kolstad Dankrad [Norvège] bigstrong 4m28.5s 0€
42 Laverde Federico [Colombie] txingumama 4m34.2s 0€
43 Velic Vojo [Croatie] quick step 4m45.2s 0€
44 Peyer Yohann [Suisse] bopro vs 4m45.2s 0€
45 Belanger Simon [France] bigstrong 4m45.2s 0€
46 Svensson Arne [Suède] OCN 4m48.2s 0€
47 Gaola Elia [Colombie] lword [Crevaison] 5m2.5s 0€
48 Aimar Tom [France] lword 5m11.9s 0€
49 Bednarik Marek [République Tchèque] quick step 5m11.9s 0€
50 Rehnquist Mikael [Suède] bigstrong 5m14.7s 0€
51 Andric Ivica [Croatie] MexisTeam 5m20.5s 0€
52 Juras Ranko [Croatie] bopro vs 5m20.5s 0€
53 Voigt Jens [Allemagne] FCIF [Crevaison] 5m26.7s 0€
54 Bedekovic Jakov [Croatie] team18 5m54.5s 0€
55 Arnould Jean-François [France] desmo 6m5.9s 0€
56 Thomas Douglas [USA] quick step 6m5.9s 0€
57 Vincent Nicolas [France] bopro vs 6m12.5s 0€
58 Fletcher Aydin [Australie] FCIF 6m16.9s 0€
59 Lodge Bradley [Royaume Uni] bopro vs 6m16.9s 0€
60 Liv Brynjolf [Suède] bigstrong 6m24.6s 0€
61 Berson Charles [France] phénix [Chute] 6m24.6s 0€
62 McGrath Adlan [Australie] MexisTeam 6m33.9s 0€
63 Bradman Brandan [Australie] MexisTeam 7m0.4s 0€
64 Eggen Havard [Norvège] quick step 7m0.4s 0€
65 Baets Alain [Belgique] RC Landes [Attaque !] 7m9s 0€
66 Petacchi Alessandro [Italie] MexisTeam 7m12.2s 0€
67 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 7m12.2s 0€
68 Pasquier Gilbert [France] desmo 7m26.8s 0€
69 Agassiz Matthias [Suisse] team18 7m34.9s (8) 0€ (10800€)
70 Vasseur Cédric [France] RC Landes 7m45.9s 0€
71 Cunningham Martin [USA] lword 7m50.4s 0€
72 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 8m6.8s 0€
73 Van der Meulen Aarjen [Belgique] phénix 8m23.8s 0€
74 Meet Jean [Pays Bas] RC Landes 8m23.8s 0€
75 Leduc Yohan [France] team18 [Attaque !] 8m26.8s (6) 0€ (9600€)
76 Blot Ruddy [France] phénix 8m34.6s 0€
77 De Prado Pedro [Espagne] team18 8m34.6s 0€
78 Bänziger Scott [Suisse] team18 9m29.2s (5) 0€ (8400€)
79 Visconti Cirillo [Italie] BMC 2 9m42.9s 0€
80 Vinokourov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] team18 9m45.9s (4) 0€ (7200€)
81 Quintero Cochise [Colombie] Loquidy 10m2.3s (3) 0€ (6000€)
82 Voeckler Léo [France] bigstrong [Attaque !] 10m4.9s 0€
83 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 10m4.9s 0€
84 Gaudin Rémi [France] RC Landes 10m13.4s 0€
85 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 11m7.2s (2) 0€ (4800€)
86 Chevalier Eddy [France] bopro vs 11m55.2s (1) 0€ (3200€)
87 Rousseau Adrien [France] phénix 12m59.9s 0€
88 Kapitsa Ieremei [Russie] Pédale Rémoise 13m57.2s 0€
89 Roussel Albert [France] bopro vs 14m16.2s 0€
90 Clijsters Jean-marie [Belgique] supertoto team 14m24.9s 0€
91 Solberg Ole heinar [Norvège] team18 14m48.2s 0€
92 Roussel Ghislain [France] quick step 15m40.3s 0€
93 Levy Bryan [Royaume Uni] quick step 16m6.9s 0€
94 Rabésandratana Gael [France] bopro vs 16m19.2s 0€
95 Powell Joey [USA] VC Aywaille 16m45.9s 0€
96 Volvakov Radimir [Russie] supertoto team 16m56.9s 0€
97 Tjärnqvist Hjalmar [Suède] txingumama 17m36.9s 0€
98 Jensen Ole heinar [Norvège] quick step 17m42.9s 0€
99 Karpov Anatoli [Russie] BMC 2 18m22.1s 0€
100 Maës Ludger [Allemagne] BMC 2 18m35.2s 0€
101 Hondo Silke [Allemagne] txingumama 18m41.9s 0€
102 Joao Edgar [Portugal] bocacyclisme 19m46.9s 0€
103 Scholten Maxime [Pays Bas] bocacyclisme 21m46.7s 0€
104 Bergkamp Dennis [Pays Bas] txingumama 22m18.7s 0€
105 Insua Juan Pablo [Argentine] txingumama 23m29.1s 0€
106 Merckx Amory [Belgique] VC Aywaille 24m20.2s 0€