Argentat Lieutades Div2 Saison 16

1 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 5h12m47s 50 25500€
2 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] CCEM 0s 45 21250€
3 Sergent Ethan [Leader Coupe du Monde] [France] CC Les Loges 3.8s 42 18700€
4 Aldinger Sebastian [Champion National] [Suisse] Bartali 3.8s 40 17000€
5 Aiken Steven [Irlande] Tycoonboys 10.8s 38 15300€
6 Gray Harry [USA] Tycoonboys 10.8s 36 14450€
7 Smith John [Irlande] Tycoonboys 10.8s 34 13600€
8 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 10.8s 32 12750€
9 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 10.8s 30 11900€
10 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan] Bartali 10.8s 28 11050€
11 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 15.7s 26 10200€
12 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 15.7s 24 9775€
13 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 15.7s 22 9350€
14 Sinclair Andrew [Royaume Uni] La Route est Belle 15.7s 20 8925€
15 Basso Ivan [Italie] Bartali 15.7s 18 8500€
16 Ospanov Panas [Kazakhstan] Bartali 15.7s 16 8075€
17 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 18.9s 14 7650€
18 Mertens Max [Champion National] [Luxembourg] Team Boogie Woogie 18.9s 13 7225€
19 Green Abel [USA] Team Boogie Woogie 18.9s 12 6800€
20 Markiewicz Franciszek [Pologne] Cyco l'Arine 18.9s 11 6375€
21 Perret Alex [Suisse] CCEM 18.9s 10 5950€
22 Frillier Danny [Luxembourg] monica 23.3s 9 5525€
23 MacSechlainn Ryan [Champion National] [Irlande] Atod Team 23.3s 8 5100€
24 Bennett Howard [USA] Cyco l'Arine 27.2s 7 4675€
25 MacInnes Adams [Royaume Uni] Atod Team 27.2s 6 4250€
26 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 27.2s 5 4250€
27 Bartak Lambert [République Tchèque] Atod Team 27.2s 4 4250€
28 Villegas Fidel [Colombie] Atod Team 31.3s 3 4250€
29 Walker Karlene [Allemagne] monica 31.3s 2 4250€
30 Rabésandratana François [France] Cyco l'Arine 31.3s 1 4250€
31 Amaro Diogo [Champion National] [Portugal] CCEM 31.3s 0€
32 Chacon Jose [Colombie] Loquidy 37.6s 0€
33 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg] monica 37.6s 0€
34 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 41.1s 0€
35 Calderone Giuseppe [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 41.1s 0€
36 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 41.1s 0€
37 Allen Stanley [Royaume Uni] Tycoonboys 41.1s 0€
38 Sustek Martin [République Tchèque] Tycoonboys 41.1s 0€
39 Srzenski Leszek [Pologne] La Route est Belle 41.1s 0€
40 Monsalvo Georgito [Colombie] Loquidy 44.1s 0€
41 Sestak Darko [Croatie] Atod Team 44.1s 0€
42 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 48s 0€
43 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 48s 0€
44 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 48s 0€
45 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 48s 0€
46 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 48s 0€
47 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 48s 0€
48 Khizhnichenko Madiyar [Kazakhstan] Bartali 48s 0€
49 Sandrucci Pasquale [Italie] Atod Team 51.9s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
50 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays Bas] monica 51.9s 0€
51 Axelsson Asbjörn [Suède] UC Ploug' 51.9s 0€
52 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 51.9s 0€
53 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 51.9s 0€
54 Sorensen Olaf [Danemark] La Route est Belle 51.9s 0€
55 Davidsen Haldor [Leader - de 23 ans] [Danemark] CCEM 51.9s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
56 Gonzales Goncalve [Espagne] monica 54.8s 0€
57 Blanco Tobías [Espagne] Bartali 54.8s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
58 Guérin Antoine [France] Cyco l'Arine 54.8s 0€
59 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo 58.3s 0€
60 Llord Alterio [Espagne] txingumama 58.3s 0€
61 Kokko Ari [Finlande] UC Ploug' 58.3s 0€
62 Hondo Silke [Allemagne] txingumama 1m1.2s 0€
63 Sørrensen Jørgen [Champion National] [Danemark] Tempo-Carolo 1m1.2s 0€
64 Balichard Gaëtan [Belgique] CCEM 1m1.2s 0€
65 Aiken Dylan [Irlande] Tycoonboys 1m4.1s 0€
66 Famoussov Kir [Russie] UC Ploug' 1m4.1s 0€
67 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 1m14.5s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
68 Baratchegaray Ysmael [Champion National] [Espagne] txingumama 1m22.7s 0€
69 Asimov Dorofei [Russie] txingumama 1m22.7s 0€
70 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges [Crevaison] 1m29.7s 0€
71 Insua Juan Pablo [Argentine] txingumama 1m53.7s 0€
72 Tahirovic Njall [Suède] Atod Team 2m0.8s 0€
73 André André [Suisse] Team Boogie Woogie 2m15.8s 0€
74 Xodo Urbano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m20.6s 0€
75 Aiken Colin [Irlande] Tycoonboys 2m20.6s 0€
76 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team 2m20.6s 0€
77 Hobson Robbie [Australie] UC Ploug' 2m23.5s 0€
78 Bouhier Guilhem [France] CC Les Loges 2m23.5s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
79 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 2m23.5s 0€
80 Lepetit Steven [Belgique] monica 2m29.2s 0€
81 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m29.2s 0€
82 Basso Emanuele [Italie] monica 2m29.2s 0€
83 Racine Matthew [Canada] CC Les Loges 2m29.2s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
84 Bergessio Manuel [Argentine] txingumama 2m29.2s 0€
85 Boogaard Jorn [Pays Bas] Tempo-Carolo 2m32.9s 0€
86 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 2m32.9s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
87 Kiuru Daavid [Finlande] txingumama 2m32.9s 0€
88 Vanroy Patrick [Belgique] Team Boogie Woogie 2m37.6s 0€
89 Hervouet Vadim [France] Cyco l'Arine 2m37.6s 0€
90 Qualter Ochel [Irlande] Cyco l'Arine 2m37.6s 0€
91 Janko Rok [Slovénie] Tempo-Carolo 2m37.6s 0€
92 Fournier Romuald [France] Cyco l'Arine 2m56.7s 0€
93 Jacob François-xavier [France] Cyco l'Arine 4m7.5s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
94 Gougeon Simon [France] CC Les Loges 4m25.3s 0€ U22
95 Bächtold Kyle [Suisse] CCEM 5m32.5s 0€ U22
96 Baumann Heddy [Suisse] CCEM 6m10.2s 0€ U22
97 Frei Patrick [Suisse] CCEM 8m37.9s 0€ U22