Arudy Gistain D1 S24

1 Mindaugas Rytis [Lithuania ] La vallée d'or [Attack !] 6h11m34.3s 50 30000€
2 Davidsen Ole [Norway ] [Norway ] BVS 5.3s 45 25000€
3 Madrid German [Argentina ] combslaville 9.7s 42 22000€
4 Tabershofer Loris [Switzerland ] La St Pierraise 11.4s 40 20000€
5 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 11.4s 38 18000€
6 Tarassov Ilyas [Uzbekistan ] [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 11.4s 36 17000€
7 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] [Spain ] bloorek 11.4s 34 16000€
8 Morand Selim [France ] La St Pierraise 11.4s 32 15000€
9 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 22.4s 30 14000€
10 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 22.4s 28 13000€
11 Welchselberger Paul [Austria ] rtc51200 22.4s 26 12000€
12 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong 22.4s 24 11500€
13 Cazorla Henrique [Spain ] combslaville 22.4s 22 11000€
14 Fritz Marcel [Austria ] La St Pierraise 22.4s 20 10500€
15 Heidegger Maximilian [Austria ] rtc51200 31.2s 18 10000€
16 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 35.4s 16 9500€
17 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 35.4s 14 9000€
18 Calabri Abramo [Italy ] La St Pierraise 47.6s 13 8500€
19 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong 47.6s 12 8000€
20 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] bocacyclisme [Attack !] 55s 11 7500€
21 Davidsson Jeremias [Sweden ] ctac 1m6.4s 10 7000€
22 Angelsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 1m6.4s 9 6500€
23 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] [Austria ] Don Carliteam 1m6.4s 8 6000€
24 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] [United Kingdom ] T-Mort 1m6.4s 7 5500€
25 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme 1m6.4s 6 5000€
26 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 1m6.4s 5 5000€
27 Bartoli Mirko [Italy ] bubbagump 1m6.4s 4 5000€
28 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme [Attack !] 1m20.5s 3 5000€
29 Magnusson Carin [Sweden ] Lexus Team [Attack !] 1m20.5s 2 5000€
30 Abraham Demian [Argentina ] [Argentina ] La vallée d'or 1m29.3s 1 5000€
31 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] [Germany ] BVS 1m29.3s 0€
32 Pettersen Ole heinar [Norway ] AC_LUANT 1m29.3s 0€
33 Jansen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 1m29.3s 0€
34 Van der Straeten Dieuwert [Belgium ] rtc51200 1m29.3s 0€
35 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BVS 1m29.3s 0€
36 Aasgaard Osvald [Norway ] BVS 1m29.3s 0€
37 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 1m29.3s 0€
38 Iniesta Henrique [Spain ] Don Carliteam 1m29.3s 0€
39 Kotenko Toomas [Estonia ] bocacyclisme 1m29.3s 0€
40 Ulrich Ulrich [Germany ] Lexus Team 1m29.3s 0€
41 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 1m29.3s 0€
42 Markov Milan [Russia ] Lexus Team 1m29.3s 0€
43 Vandenbroucke Jeroen [Belgium ] rtc51200 1m55.9s 0€
44 Lavrinsek Kazmer [Slovenia ] BVS 1m55.9s 0€
45 Kun Bolodenka [Slovenia ] combslaville 1m55.9s 0€
46 Bolstad Runi [Norway ] La vallée d'or 1m55.9s 0€
47 Millers Arnolds [Latvia ] Lexus Team 1m55.9s 0€
48 Moreno David [Portugal ] SEDA Unicom 1m55.9s 0€
49 Denis Francisco [Argentina ] SEDA Unicom 1m55.9s 0€
50 Švehla Dávid [Slovakia ] Lexus Team 2m31.2s 0€
51 Belanger Pierrick [France ] bigstrong 2m55.9s 0€
52 Papa Gedeon [Hungary ] batavard 3m12.8s 0€
53 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] [Eire ] La Route est Belle [Attack !] 3m43.7s 0€
54 Bodmer Warren [France ] AC_LUANT 3m49.3s 0€
55 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam [Attack !] 4m35.3s 0€
56 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 4m38.5s 0€
57 Welchselberger Maximilian [Austria ] rtc51200 4m38.5s 0€
58 Barahona Augusto [Colombia ] AC_LUANT 4m38.5s 0€
59 Smuts Reyes [The Netherlands ] loganteam 4m38.5s 0€
60 Veikkanen Veikka [Finland ] AC_LUANT 4m38.5s 0€
61 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 5m52.2s 0€
62 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 5m52.2s 0€
63 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 5m52.2s 0€
64 Podolski Alexander [Ukraine ] loganteam 5m52.2s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
65 Julius Julius [Germany ] loganteam 7m13.8s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
66 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 7m46.3s 0€
67 Juh Rok [Slovenia ] ctac 8m19.9s 0€
68 Agapov Barek [Russia ] ctac 8m19.9s 0€
69 Becker Boris [Switzerland ] ctac [Fall] 8m19.9s 0€
70 Kearney Aban [Eire ] batavard 8m19.9s 0€
71 Young Angus [Australia ] [Australia ] Big Boss 8m19.9s 0€
72 Treier Gert [Estonia ] batavard 8m19.9s 0€
73 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 8m19.9s 0€
74 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] La vallée d'or [Attack !] 8m19.9s 0€
75 Lopez Antonio [Argentina ] rtc51200 8m19.9s 0€
76 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 8m19.9s 0€
77 Curtis Prince [Australia ] La vallée d'or 8m19.9s 0€
78 Alcén Bo [Sweden ] Phoenix 8m19.9s 0€
79 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 8m19.9s 0€
80 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 8m19.9s 0€
81 Cool Enzo [France ] bubbagump 8m19.9s 0€
82 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] bigstrong 8m19.9s 0€
83 Boutin Tristan [Canada ] bigstrong 8m19.9s 0€
84 Maxwell Zack [United Kingdom ] BMC 2 8m19.9s 0€
85 Van Leur Justin [The Netherlands ] bigstrong 10m44.3s 0€
86 Maradona Diego [Argentina ] bigstrong 10m44.3s 0€
87 Labrosse Adam [Luxembourg ] Mimi Team 12m30.7s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
88 Uccellotti Mariano [Italy ] Big Boss 12m30.7s 0€
89 MacGearailt Elwyn [Eire ] Big Boss 12m30.7s 0€
90 Nichol Jackson [USA ] La vallée d'or 12m30.7s 0€
91 Eide Eskil [Norway ] ctac 12m30.7s 0€
92 Myyrä Pekka [Finland ] Phoenix 12m30.7s 0€
93 Mares Michael [Czech Republic ] rtc51200 12m30.7s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
94 Van Cleef Dieuwert [Belgium ] AC_LUANT 12m30.7s 0€
95 Lecat Jimmy [France ] rtc51200 12m30.7s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
96 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] AC_LUANT 12m30.7s 0€
97 Salcedo Hugo [Colombia ] La vallée d'or 12m30.7s 0€
98 Weylandt Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] batavard 12m30.7s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
99 Ackerman Brad [South Africa ] loganteam 12m30.7s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
100 Heinikainen Jörgen [Estonia ] bubbagump 12m30.7s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
101 Sainz Benedicto [Spain ] bocacyclisme 14m30s 0€
102 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] bubbagump 14m30s 0€
103 Holtsmann Pavel [Estonia ] Mimi Team 14m30s 0€
104 MacQuaid Asling [Eire ] fedcom 14m30s 0€
105 Preskovic Zedko [Belarus ] Mimi Team 14m30s 0€
106 Loukachenko Vladimir [Belarus ] bubbagump 14m30s 0€
107 Pinter Moa [Austria ] Mimi Team 14m30s 0€
108 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 14m30s 0€
109 Fontaine Anthony [Canada ] BVS 14m30s 0€
110 Pesir Jozef [Czech Republic ] bloorek 14m30s 0€ U22
111 Dolak Mikolas [Czech Republic ] bloorek 20m44.6s 0€ U22
112 Jirasek Julius [Czech Republic ] bloorek 21m42.4s 0€ U22
113 Bubka Sergei [Ukraine ] loganteam 23m9.7s 0€ U22
114 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 24m8.6s 0€
115 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] fedcom 26m36.2s 0€