Arudy Gistain D2 S24

1 Weckström Ove [Finland ] Team gragu [Attack !] 6h12m8s 50 25500€
2 Sorsa Joona [Finland ] Team gragu 19.6s 45 21250€
3 Chargé Bryan [France ] comorlé 25.5s 42 18700€
4 Fleming Glen Craig [South Africa ] Akumetsu [Attack !] 26s 40 17000€
5 Bailly Eddy [Belgium ] BISCUIT173 36.1s 38 15300€
6 Kofoed Svend [Denmark ] praha drinking team 36.1s 36 14450€
7 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] phénix 36.1s 34 13600€
8 Gonsalves Evandro [Portugal ] Forza17 36.1s 32 12750€
9 Valis Ivas [Ukraine ] Akumetsu 42.4s 30 11900€
10 Rodriguez Rolando [Colombia ] ABSTEAM 42.4s 28 11050€
11 De la Rive Lars [Switzerland ] phénix 42.4s 26 10200€
12 Gregorac Wladimir [Slovenia ] lol 42.4s 24 9775€
13 Atkinson Matthew [United Kingdom ] Akumetsu 54.1s 22 9350€
14 Mazurkiewicz Wlodzimierz [Poland ] supertoto team 54.1s 20 8925€
15 Ćorluka Bosko [Croatia ] bbox du 79 54.1s 18 8500€
16 Kahma Antti [Finland ] Guipy CC 54.1s 16 8075€
17 Evans Kaden [Australia ] Tacki 1m5s 14 7650€
18 Zubrus Regimantas [Lithuania ] Jaux bar team 1m13s 13 7225€
19 Radocaj Mladen [Croatia ] supertoto team 1m13s 12 6800€
20 Ivanc Damjan [Slovenia ] supertoto team 1m13s 11 6375€
21 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Aguilar PS 1m13s 10 5950€
22 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 1m13s 9 5525€
23 Fabrizio Vasco [Italy ] BISCUIT173 1m13s 8 5100€
24 Drucker Michel [France ] Jaux bar team 1m13s 7 4675€
25 Beloki Pedro [Spain ] team18 1m13s 6 4250€
26 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] Forza17 2m2.5s 5 4250€
27 Smith Karl [United Kingdom ] Forza17 2m16.1s 4 4250€
28 Strombergs Rūdolfs [Latvia ] Akumetsu 2m16.1s 3 4250€
29 Hakkinen Mika [Finland ] pegoumas [Attack !] 2m18s 2 4250€
30 Boyle Max [Eire ] Jaux bar team 3m15s 1 4250€
31 Jannin Jean-René [France ] Jaux bar team 3m15s 0€
32 Ilaşcu Ghelasie [Romania ] BISCUIT173 3m15s 0€
33 Batur Vitaly [Uzbekistan ] Jaux bar team 3m15s 0€
34 Gesink Robert [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS 3m15s 0€
35 Okuda Yasusuke [Japan ] Laurent Fignon Team 3m15s 0€
36 Tcherepine Bilol [Under 23 leader] [Uzbekistan ] pegoumas [Attack !] 3m55.8s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
37 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] team18 4m6.2s 0€
38 Heras Roberto [Venezuela ] [Venezuela ] ABSTEAM 4m6.2s 0€
39 Bischofberger Guillaume [Switzerland ] lemasson49 4m6.2s 0€
40 Božic Gorcin [Croatia ] BISCUIT173 4m6.2s 0€
41 Benassi Benny [Italy ] TWIMO 4m6.2s 0€
42 Hicher Morgan [Belgium ] praha drinking team 4m52.9s 0€
43 Alvarez Maximiliano [Argentina ] praha drinking team 4m52.9s 0€
44 Goblet Dominique [France ] TWIMO 4m52.9s 0€
45 Leonardo Martín [Spain ] bopro vs 4m52.9s 0€
46 Doyhamboure Bernardo [Spain ] TWIMO 4m52.9s 0€
47 Van den Broeck Jeroen [Belgium ] Tacki 5m52s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
48 Andrle Tomas [Czech Republic ] bbox du 79 [Attack !] 6m8.4s 0€
49 Kull Jaan [Estonia ] Team gragu [Attack !] 6m8.4s 0€
50 Terleckas Osvaldas [Lithuania ] lol [Attack !] 6m8.4s 0€
51 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Laurent Fignon Team 6m15.8s 0€
52 Scully Dan [New-Zealand ] lemasson49 6m15.8s 0€
53 Christoffersen Ole heinar [Norway ] ABSTEAM 6m15.8s 0€
54 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 6m15.8s 0€
55 Svansson Zlatan [Sweden ] Guipy CC 6m15.8s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
56 Reynolds Ralf [USA ] Tacki 6m15.8s 0€
57 Sullanmaa Tyko [Finland ] lemasson49 6m15.8s 0€
58 Haarala Voitto [Finland ] lemasson49 6m15.8s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
59 Paradis Antoine [Canada ] Team gragu 6m15.8s 0€
60 Fontaine Curt [Canada ] Team gragu 6m15.8s 0€
61 Janvier Bernard [France ] TWIMO 6m15.8s 0€
62 Būga Marijonas [Lithuania ] lol 6m15.8s 0€
63 Almerares Matt [Argentina ] bopro vs 6m15.8s 0€
64 Moller Urban [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team 7m35.8s 0€
65 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 7m35.8s 0€
66 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 7m35.8s 0€
67 Albrigesten Ole heinar [Norway ] bopro vs 7m35.8s 0€
68 Pinter Jamie [Austria ] Laurent Fignon Team 7m35.8s 0€
69 MacGuire Nar [Eire ] phénix 7m35.8s 0€
70 Pavlovich Svätopluko [Belarus ] kebsvelo 7m35.8s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
71 Molenar Dylan [The Netherlands ] bopro vs 7m35.8s 0€
72 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 7m35.8s 0€
73 Cepeda Araujo [Colombia ] BISCUIT173 7m35.8s 0€
74 Greipel André [Germany ] ABSTEAM 9m31.7s 0€
75 Vinokourov Demetri [Kazakhstan ] Aguilar PS 9m58.8s 0€
76 Charbonier David [France ] bbox du 79 9m58.8s 0€
77 Azevedo João [Portugal ] les petrolettes 9m58.8s 0€
78 Bjorndalen Halldor [Norway ] ABSTEAM 9m58.8s 0€
79 Dragūnas Vador [Lithuania ] ABSTEAM 9m58.8s 0€
80 Lopes Giovanni [Spain ] bbox du 79 9m58.8s 0€
81 Nisu Alo [Estonia ] Aguilar PS 9m58.8s 0€
82 Gentileschi Marcantonio [Italy ] phénix 9m58.8s 0€
83 Smit Eliot [New-Zealand ] Aguilar PS 9m58.8s 0€
84 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 9m58.8s 0€
85 MacAlister Brendan [United Kingdom ] supertoto team 9m58.8s 0€
86 Delstren Carl [Belgium ] bopro vs 9m58.8s 0€
87 Chersky Ivan [Lithuania ] lol 9m58.8s 0€
88 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 9m58.8s 0€
89 Ribéry Eric [France ] bopro vs 9m58.8s 0€
90 Laudrup Ole heinar [Norway ] supertoto team 9m58.8s 0€
91 Kull Heiki [Estonia ] Team gragu 9m58.8s 0€
92 Lucero Javi [Spain ] Aguilar PS 9m58.8s 0€
93 Loos Jemp [Luxembourg ] kebsvelo 9m58.8s 0€
94 Wozniak Nykyfor [Ukraine ] Team gragu 9m58.8s 0€
95 Skerla Aidas [Lithuania ] mimi 9m58.8s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
96 Räikkönen Marko [Finland ] kebsvelo 9m58.8s 0€
97 Renzetti Leonardo [Italy ] bopro vs 9m58.8s 0€
98 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 9m58.8s 0€
99 Bauer Timo [Germany ] comorlé 9m58.8s 0€
100 Laiseka Kiliano [Spain ] comorlé 9m58.8s 0€
101 Benninger Remo [Switzerland ] Team gragu 12m12.2s 0€
102 Baillif Ief [Belgium ] supertoto team 12m12.2s 0€
103 Prosa Reimo [Estonia ] Jaux bar team 12m47.9s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
104 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] lemasson49 12m47.9s 0€
105 Lähde Matti [Finland ] lemasson49 12m47.9s 0€
106 Mannio Ari [Finland ] lemasson49 12m47.9s 0€
107 Aimar Harry [France ] team18 12m47.9s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
108 Rajnik Taras [Kazakhstan ] kebsvelo 12m47.9s 0€
109 Martínez Wilfred [Mexico ] Akumetsu 12m47.9s 0€
110 Thörnblad Markus [Sweden ] Akumetsu 12m47.9s 0€
111 Schildenfeld Luka [Croatia ] Akumetsu 12m47.9s 0€
112 Brabec David [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 14m21.6s 0€
113 Skalbe Ādolfs [Latvia ] les petrolettes 14m21.6s 0€
114 Aglioulline Danslav [Russia ] mimi 14m21.6s 0€ U22
115 Nash Justin [United Kingdom ] Guipy CC 14m21.6s 0€
116 Terazawa Matsuo [Japan ] Aguilar PS 14m21.6s 0€ U22
117 Besson Roger [France ] kebsvelo 14m21.6s 0€
118 Fedora Viacheslav [Ukraine ] TWIMO 14m21.6s 0€ U22
119 Lepage Olivier [Canada ] supertoto team 15m33.3s 0€
120 Soroko Kostya [Ukraine ] TWIMO 15m33.3s 0€ U22
121 Jentges Amaury [Luxembourg ] mimi 15m33.3s 0€ U22
122 Onizuka Eikichi [Japan ] Akumetsu 15m33.3s 0€
123 Bänziger Franco [Switzerland ] team18 18m4.3s 0€ U22
124 Houle Eddy [Canada ] supertoto team 18m4.3s 0€
125 Manninen Martti [Estonia ] kebsvelo 20m11s 0€
126 Boban Zvonimir [Croatia ] kebsvelo 20m11s 0€
127 Leroy Julien [Belgium ] kebsvelo 20m11s 0€
128 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan ] Guipy CC 21m54.8s 0€
129 Karmazin Alexandr [Ukraine ] TWIMO 21m54.8s 0€ U22
130 Karstens Aarend [The Netherlands ] les petrolettes 23m4.6s 0€ U22
131 Stybar Zdenek [Czech Republic ] mimi 26m27.3s 0€
132 Nesheim Amalrik [Norway ] pegoumas 27m7.3s 0€