Arudy Gistain Nationales Espoirs Saison 19

1 Mindaugas Rytis [Lithuania ] lol 6h15m28.8s 50 U22
2 Abraham Demian [Argentina ] Ac BOBI 11.5s 45 U22
3 Kjeldsen Lars [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik 22.8s 42 U22
4 Ulrich Yan [Germany ] Clem's 22.8s 40 U22
5 Lavoie Tristan [Canada ] Zoro 31.4s 38 U22
6 Kotenko Toomas [Estonia ] team 42 40.3s 36 U22
7 Hagen Thor [Norway ] Big Boss 51.3s 34 U22
8 Kun Bolodenka [Slovenia ] disfico 51.3s 32 U22
9 Valach Richard [Czech Republic ] bloorek 51.3s 30 U22
10 Bartunek Ladislav [Czech Republic ] bloorek 51.3s 28 U22
11 Lavrinsek Kazmer [Slovenia ] disfico 51.3s 26 U22
12 Blaze John [Canada ] Zoro 51.3s 24 U22
13 Mark Andrew [New-Zealand ] windows 1m5.6s 22 U22
14 Toledo Andrés [Venezuela ] ST adrien 1m5.6s 20 U22
15 Valis Ivas [Ukraine ] Europcar-Saur 1m5.6s 18 U22
16 Dahlen Brede [Norway ] Big Boss 1m5.6s 16 U22
17 Zubrus Regimantas [Lithuania ] lol 1m5.6s 14 U22
18 Fisher Paul [Belgium ] OMQS 1m5.6s 13 U22
19 Woodcock Dan [New-Zealand ] windows 1m5.6s 12 U22
20 du Plessis Thulasizwe [South Africa ] VS Plabennec 1m5.6s 11 U22
21 Flegel Lucas [Germany ] Clem's 1m5.6s 10 U22
22 Vachon Alexander [Canada ] Zoro 1m5.6s 9 U22
23 Stuwaert Sjoerd [The Netherlands ] tjeppie ploeg 1m5.6s 8 U22
24 Tagwerker Jonas [Switzerland ] FNAC 1m22.7s 7 U22
25 Nielsen Bunde Henrik [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik 1m22.7s 6 U22
26 Silvestre Jonas [Argentina ] Ac BOBI 1m22.7s 5 U22
27 Sytchkine Kasimir [Russia ] bbox du 79 1m22.7s 4 U22
28 Lazarev Andrei [Russia ] bbox du 79 1m22.7s 3 U22
29 O'Broder Bith [Eire ] Celtic team 1m22.7s 2 U22
30 Walenciak Zenon [Poland ] AndyTeam 1m22.7s 1 U22
31 Hagen Tony [New-Zealand ] windows 1m22.7s U22
32 Campo Bernardo [Spain ] bestiesnegres 1m22.7s U22
33 Fitzgibbons Fergus [Australia ] EA Sports 1m22.7s U22
34 Koch Harper [Germany ] Clem's 1m22.7s U22
35 Evans Kaden [Australia ] EA Sports 1m22.7s U22
36 Gilardino Marco [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m43.7s U22
37 De la Rive Lars [Switzerland ] FNAC 1m43.7s U22
38 Chiffoleau Alexis [France ] TeamSaxoBank 1m43.7s U22
39 Preikšaitis Marius [Lithuania ] lol 1m43.7s U22
40 Kleiza Tomas [Lithuania ] lol 1m43.7s U22
41 Lehtonen Aadolfi [Finland ] Nizza cycling team 1m43.7s U22
42 Rominger Tony [Switzerland ] FNAC 1m43.7s U22
43 Bramoonen Klaas [Belgium ] OMQS 1m43.7s U22
44 Alstrand Oskar [Finland ] Nizza cycling team 1m43.7s U22
45 Jankauskas Tomas [Lithuania ] lol 1m43.7s U22
46 Kupeshov Alex [Kazakhstan ] Tempo-Carolo 1m43.7s U22
47 Fischer Dagfinn [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik 1m43.7s U22
48 Korda Szevér [Hungary ] Mandicos 1m43.7s U22
49 MacAullife Cathal [Eire ] Celtic team 1m43.7s U22
50 Smuts Reyes [The Netherlands ] tjeppie ploeg 1m43.7s U22
51 Hore Ma’a [New-Zealand ] windows 1m43.7s U22
52 Virenque Stephane [France ] TeamSaxoBank 1m43.7s U22
53 Fleming Glen Craig [South Africa ] VS Plabennec 1m43.7s U22
54 Gibbons Junior [South Africa ] VS Plabennec 1m43.7s U22
55 Van Leur Staaf [The Netherlands ] tjeppie ploeg 1m43.7s U22
56 Dolensky Jaromir [Czech Republic ] bloorek 2m2.5s U22
57 Perez Mario [Argentina ] Ac BOBI 2m2.5s U22
58 Benassi Benny [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m2.5s U22
59 Haarala Anttoni [Finland ] Nizza cycling team 2m2.5s U22
60 Sklenka Ambróz [Slovakia ] cyclo-beauvais 2m2.5s U22
61 Frei Patrick [Switzerland ] FNAC 2m2.5s U22
62 Cavaleri Drago [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m2.5s U22
63 Zinelli Danilo [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m2.5s U22
64 Samson Ľudovít [Slovakia ] cyclo-beauvais 2m2.5s U22
65 Karoly Bandi [Hungary ] Mandicos 2m2.5s U22
66 Virenque Richard [France ] TeamSaxoBank 2m2.5s U22
67 Ochoa Carlos [Venezuela ] ST adrien 2m2.5s U22
68 Nuyens Fabrice [Belgium ] OMQS 2m2.5s U22
69 Lobato Elviro [Spain ] bestiesnegres 2m2.5s U22
70 Boška Radomír [Slovakia ] cyclo-beauvais 2m2.5s U22
71 Sjödin Tomas [Sweden ] pegoumas 2m2.5s U22
72 Frunză Cătălinescu [Romania ] Milram 2m2.5s U22
73 Alvarez perez Víctor Manuel [Venezuela ] ST adrien 2m2.5s U22
74 Pajitnov Aguei [Russia ] bbox du 79 2m2.5s U22
75 Nixon Rory [Eire ] Celtic team 2m2.5s U22
76 Gregg Adon [Australia ] EA Sports 2m2.5s U22
77 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] tjeppie ploeg 2m2.5s U22
78 Daniel Torsten [Germany ] Clem's 2m2.5s U22
79 Bartholomeu Domingos [Portugal ] choupie team 2m2.5s U22
80 Fofonov Ershat [Kazakhstan ] Tempo-Carolo 2m2.5s U22
81 Tudose Iuliu [Romania ] Milram 2m2.5s U22
82 Engländer Rolf [Germany ] Clem's 2m2.5s U22
83 Denizot Andy [France ] TeamSaxoBank 2m2.5s U22
84 Blignaut MC [South Africa ] VS Plabennec 2m2.5s U22
85 Agostinho Joaquim [Portugal ] choupie team 2m2.5s U22
86 Carew John [Norway ] Big Boss 2m29.7s U22
87 Sokolowicz Dawid [Poland ] AndyTeam 2m29.7s U22
88 Zuccarelli Nicola [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m29.7s U22
89 Bolstad Runi [Norway ] Big Boss 2m29.7s U22
90 Saiter Adrian [Germany ] Clem's 2m29.7s U22
91 Kristoffersen Fredegar [Norway ] Big Boss 2m29.7s U22
92 Lennox Harvey [United Kingdom ] King's Express 2m29.7s U22
93 Zitelli Mauro [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m29.7s U22
94 Ezergailis Aldis [Latvia ] pastaga 2m29.7s U22
95 Vidic Marko [Croatia ] Colnago 2m29.7s U22
96 Lucio Giordano [Spain ] bestiesnegres 2m29.7s U22
97 Barsov Sergei [Uzbekistan ] Indoche 2m29.7s U22
98 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] pastaga 2m29.7s U22
99 Sörensen Jørgen [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik 2m29.7s U22
100 Vizconde José ivan [Spain ] bestiesnegres 2m29.7s U22
101 Rodriguez Joaquim [Portugal ] choupie team 2m29.7s U22
102 Spinelli Adolfo [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m29.7s U22
103 Pauwels Patrick [Belgium ] OMQS 2m29.7s U22
104 Pisică Codrin [Romania ] Milram 2m29.7s U22
105 Jalabert Nicolas [France ] TeamSaxoBank 2m29.7s U22
106 Bachan Miloslav [Czech Republic ] bloorek 2m29.7s U22
107 Boyle Max [Eire ] Celtic team 2m29.7s U22
108 Stenroos Simo [Finland ] Nizza cycling team 2m29.7s U22
109 Flannagan Conor [Canada ] Zoro 2m29.7s U22
110 Millers Arnolds [Latvia ] pastaga 2m29.7s U22
111 Beloki Pedro [Spain ] bestiesnegres 2m29.7s U22
112 Gil Amets [Spain ] bestiesnegres 2m29.7s U22
113 Möts Jaagup [Estonia ] team 42 2m29.7s U22
114 Tessier Zack [Canada ] Zoro 2m29.7s U22
115 Neave Justin [New-Zealand ] windows 2m29.7s U22
116 Mandri Rene [Estonia ] team 42 2m29.7s U22
117 Nordhagen Alieu [The Netherlands ] tjeppie ploeg 2m29.7s U22
118 De la Fuente Franco [Spain ] bestiesnegres 2m29.7s U22
119 Appleby Alecsander [Australia ] EA Sports 2m29.7s U22
120 Steffensen Fahim [Australia ] EA Sports 2m29.7s U22
121 Langeveld Martijn [The Netherlands ] tjeppie ploeg 2m29.7s U22
122 Kawada Taizo [Japan ] Akumetsu 2m29.7s U22
123 Lyalko Askar [Kazakhstan ] Tempo-Carolo 2m29.7s U22
124 Alamaa Alges [Estonia ] team 42 2m29.7s U22
125 Gal Simion [Romania ] Milram 2m29.7s U22
126 Lapshin Dobrawa [Belarus ] Team gragu 3m3.2s U22
127 Parkhomenka Dragoslav [Belarus ] Team gragu 3m3.2s U22
128 Apa Solt [Hungary ] [Hungary ] Mandicos 3m3.2s U22
129 Fabri Oscar [Switzerland ] FNAC 3m3.2s U22
130 Lienhardt Daren [Belgium ] OMQS 3m3.2s U22
131 Ostaptchouk Bognovitch [Belarus ] Team gragu 3m3.2s U22
132 Rachwalak Mikolaj [Poland ] AndyTeam 3m3.2s U22
133 Mainhagu Fernando [Spain ] bestiesnegres 3m3.2s U22
134 Lasutkin Kanstantin [Belarus ] Team gragu 3m3.2s U22
135 Nyka-Niliūnas Egidijus [Lithuania ] lol 3m3.2s U22
136 Piquet Raphael [France ] TeamSaxoBank 3m3.2s U22
137 Carpentier Evan [France ] TeamSaxoBank 3m3.2s U22
138 Kranjc Arron [Slovenia ] disfico 3m3.2s U22
139 Bilos Maxi [Argentina ] Ac BOBI 3m3.2s U22
140 Humbert Pierre [France ] TeamSaxoBank 3m3.2s U22
141 Jankūnas Valdemaras [Under 23 leader] [Lithuania ] lol 3m3.2s U22
142 Saira Niko [Finland ] Nizza cycling team 3m3.2s U22
143 Irbe Ģederts [Latvia ] pastaga 3m3.2s U22
144 Talbot Karel [Belgium ] OMQS 3m3.2s U22
145 Kiersen Jorn [The Netherlands ] tjeppie ploeg 3m3.2s U22
146 Žvirgždauskas Žydrūnas [Lithuania ] lol 3m3.2s U22
147 Grogl Cestmir [Slovenia ] disfico 3m3.2s U22
148 Ebstein Manfred [Germany ] Clem's 3m3.2s U22
149 Fontaine Curt [Canada ] Zoro 3m3.2s U22
150 Sokolowski Cyprian [Poland ] AndyTeam 3m3.2s U22
151 Costermans Johan [Belgium ] OMQS 3m3.2s U22
152 Strombergs Rūdolfs [Latvia ] pastaga 3m3.2s U22
153 Beroldingen Dylan [Switzerland ] FNAC 3m3.2s U22
154 Daley Clan [Eire ] Celtic team 3m3.2s U22
155 Ward Andy [New-Zealand ] windows 3m3.2s U22
156 Winne Toff [The Netherlands ] tjeppie ploeg 3m3.2s U22
157 Dalton Marc [South Africa ] VS Plabennec 3m3.2s U22
158 Caps Augusts [Latvia ] pastaga 3m3.2s U22
159 Barnig Jang [Luxembourg ] AC Bazancourt Reims 4m1.2s U22
160 Kastsitsyne Domamir [Belarus ] Team gragu 4m1.2s U22
161 Muraru Laurenţiu [Romania ] Milram 4m1.2s U22
162 Ardüser Mika [Switzerland ] FNAC 4m1.2s U22
163 Lepage Olivier [Canada ] Zoro 4m1.2s U22
164 Korabaw Vladislo [Belarus ] Team gragu 4m1.2s U22
165 Janik Szemere [Hungary ] Mandicos 4m1.2s U22
166 Desrochers Dylon [Canada ] Zoro 4m1.2s U22
167 Martinsen Runi [Norway ] Big Boss 4m1.2s U22
168 Janse – van Rensburg JC [South Africa ] VS Plabennec 4m1.2s U22
169 Crockett David [New-Zealand ] windows 4m1.2s U22
170 Zuckermann Quentin [Switzerland ] FNAC 4m1.2s U22
171 Lissandro Cesar [Argentina ] Ac BOBI 4m1.2s U22
172 Davydenko Makar [Russia ] bbox du 79 4m1.2s U22
173 Kolessov Fomenko [Kazakhstan ] Tempo-Carolo 4m1.2s U22
174 Parietti Gaetano [Italy ] SECTEUR C TEAM 4m1.2s U22
175 Berg Nick [Belgium ] OMQS 4m1.2s U22
176 Lykke Mogens [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik 4m1.2s U22
177 MacKenna Aguistin [Eire ] Celtic team 4m1.2s U22
178 Priede Antons [Latvia ] pastaga 4m1.2s U22
179 Urameshi Yusuke [Japan ] Akumetsu 4m1.2s U22
180 Diedericks Kalume [South Africa ] VS Plabennec 4m1.2s U22
181 Hansen Torsten [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik 4m1.2s U22
182 Scibor Daniel [Poland ] AndyTeam 4m1.2s U22
183 Raimbekov Renat [Kazakhstan ] Tempo-Carolo 4m1.2s U22
184 Korts-Laur Henry [Estonia ] team 42 4m1.2s U22
185 Toporov Medved [Russia ] bbox du 79 4m1.2s U22
186 Al-Yatiy Shakvat [Uzbekistan ] Indoche 4m54.9s U22
187 Viktorenko Turgun [Uzbekistan ] Indoche 4m54.9s U22
188 Shevchenko Andrij [Ukraine ] Europcar-Saur 4m54.9s U22
189 Polanski Roman [Ukraine ] Europcar-Saur 4m54.9s U22
190 Bayley Nigel [USA ] BMC Racing Team 4m54.9s U22
191 Janes Jakov [Croatia ] Colnago 4m54.9s U22
192 Charipov Abdumalik [Uzbekistan ] Indoche 4m54.9s U22
193 Djeparov Zanitdin [Uzbekistan ] Indoche 4m54.9s U22
194 Lagutin Serguei [Uzbekistan ] Indoche 4m54.9s U22
195 Zarate Candalario [Mexico ] Costa 4m54.9s U22
196 Tarassov Ilyos [Uzbekistan ] Indoche 4m54.9s U22
197 Podolski Bohdan [Ukraine ] Europcar-Saur 4m54.9s U22
198 Lehtonen Simo [Finland ] Nizza cycling team 4m54.9s U22
199 Tallineau Albéric [France ] TeamSaxoBank 4m54.9s U22
200 Fabiani Zámor [Hungary ] Mandicos 4m54.9s U22
201 Mattos Medárd [Hungary ] Mandicos 4m54.9s U22
202 Gerdemann Rolf [Germany ] Clem's 4m54.9s U22
203 Kauppinen Luukas [Finland ] Nizza cycling team 4m54.9s U22
204 Scott Mike [Eire ] Celtic team 4m54.9s U22
205 Ekman Albert [Finland ] Nizza cycling team 4m54.9s U22
206 Cederbaum Julius [Germany ] Clem's 4m54.9s U22
207 MacNamara Aaron [Eire ] Celtic team 4m54.9s U22
208 Hunt Ethan [Eire ] Celtic team 4m54.9s U22
209 Spies Lee [South Africa ] VS Plabennec 4m54.9s U22
210 Wisgerhof Patrick [The Netherlands ] tjeppie ploeg [Puncture] 4m54.9s U22
211 Būga Marijonas [Lithuania ] lol 4m54.9s U22
212 Obregon Hernan [Colombia ] canin team [Puncture] 4m54.9s U22
213 Hallop Olas [Estonia ] team 42 4m54.9s U22
214 Linkgreim Ervin [Estonia ] team 42 4m54.9s U22
215 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] Team gragu 5m58.9s U22
216 Mateos Emmanuel [Venezuela ] ST adrien 5m58.9s U22
217 Bezdek Drahomir [Under 23 leader] [Czech Republic ] bloorek 5m58.9s U22
218 Fuks Bohdan [Czech Republic ] bloorek 5m58.9s U22
219 Lammer Helmut [Austria ] Elsassteam 5m58.9s U22
220 Landertinger Sebastian [Austria ] Elsassteam 5m58.9s U22
221 Costa Omar [Venezuela ] ST adrien 5m58.9s U22
222 Williams Antony [USA ] BMC Racing Team 5m58.9s U22
223 Kristensen Aksel [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik 5m58.9s U22
224 Czyz Luka [Ukraine ] Europcar-Saur 5m58.9s U22
225 Jagger Curtis [United Kingdom ] King's Express 5m58.9s U22
226 Chase Dean [United Kingdom ] King's Express 5m58.9s U22
227 Rucker Günter [Austria ] Elsassteam 5m58.9s U22
228 Mihan Vukov [Belarus ] Team gragu 5m58.9s U22
229 Schleidn Fritz [Austria ] Elsassteam 5m58.9s U22
230 Koreshkov Eldar [Uzbekistan ] Indoche 5m58.9s U22
231 Huba František [Slovakia ] cyclo-beauvais 5m58.9s U22
232 Wittgenstein Lars [Austria ] Elsassteam 5m58.9s U22
233 Sakata Gintoki [Japan ] Akumetsu 5m58.9s U22
234 Pedersen Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss 5m58.9s U22
235 Ramazanov Nikolay [Russia ] bbox du 79 5m58.9s U22
236 Caldeira Evaristo [Portugal ] choupie team 5m58.9s U22
237 Hörnqvist Olle [Sweden ] pegoumas 5m58.9s U22
238 Richardson Jason [USA ] BMC Racing Team 5m58.9s U22
239 Onizuka Eikichi [Japan ] Akumetsu 5m58.9s U22
240 Olsson Henrik [Sweden ] pegoumas 5m58.9s U22
241 Heinesch Dragolub [Croatia ] Colnago 5m58.9s U22
242 Bannister Neel [Australia ] EA Sports 5m58.9s U22
243 Cole Cristian [USA ] BMC Racing Team 5m58.9s U22
244 Sámel Ľudomil [Slovakia ] cyclo-beauvais 5m58.9s U22
245 Walker Willie [New-Zealand ] windows 5m58.9s U22
246 Fernandez ruiz Rafael [Venezuela ] ST adrien 5m58.9s U22
247 Rath Ludvik [Czech Republic ] bloorek 5m58.9s U22
248 Nemec Boris [Slovakia ] cyclo-beauvais 5m58.9s U22
249 Švehla Dávid [Slovakia ] cyclo-beauvais 5m58.9s U22
250 Lebedev Ivanouchka [Russia ] bbox du 79 5m58.9s U22
251 Malikov Andrei [Russia ] bbox du 79 5m58.9s U22
252 Alferes Miguel [Portugal ] choupie team 5m58.9s U22
253 Kashechkin Renat [Kazakhstan ] Tempo-Carolo 5m58.9s U22
254 Irbe Rūdolfs [Latvia ] pastaga 5m58.9s U22
255 Gaspersic Borris [Slovenia ] disfico 5m58.9s U22
256 Lemay Roland [Canada ] Zoro 5m58.9s U22
257 Pawlak Adam [Poland ] AndyTeam 5m58.9s U22
258 Sava Papadopol [Romania ] Milram 5m58.9s U22
259 Lambrecht Amar [Belgium ] OMQS 5m58.9s U22
260 McGregor Ethan [New-Zealand ] windows 5m58.9s U22
261 Jallow Helge [Sweden ] pegoumas 5m58.9s U22
262 Georgeson Abbas [Australia ] EA Sports 5m58.9s U22
263 Otton Eddie [Australia ] EA Sports 5m58.9s U22
264 Liv Enar [Sweden ] pegoumas 5m58.9s U22
265 Daniel Cornelio [Portugal ] choupie team 5m58.9s U22
266 Papa Gedeon [Hungary ] Mandicos 5m58.9s U22
267 Reyes Hilario [Colombia ] canin team 5m58.9s U22
268 Galván Gamaliel [Mexico ] Costa 7m14s U22
269 Robinson Seth [USA ] BMC Racing Team 7m14s U22
270 Phinney Dominic [USA ] BMC Racing Team 7m14s U22
271 Demchak Harasym [Ukraine ] Europcar-Saur 7m14s U22
272 Shatskimov Gueorgi [Uzbekistan ] Indoche 7m14s U22
273 Stephen Danny [USA ] BMC Racing Team 7m14s U22
274 Burton Robert [USA ] BMC Racing Team 7m14s U22
275 Dziuba Youri [Ukraine ] Europcar-Saur 7m14s U22
276 Aguero Marco [Argentina ] Ac BOBI 7m14s U22
277 Lauritsen Erlend [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik 7m14s U22
278 Thompson Gary [USA ] BMC Racing Team 7m14s U22
279 Pequenino Cândido [Portugal ] choupie team 7m14s U22
280 Kröll Alexander [Austria ] Elsassteam 7m14s U22
281 Ponce Emilio [Venezuela ] ST adrien 7m14s U22
282 Manso Nick [Argentina ] Ac BOBI 7m14s U22
283 Endris Sandor [Hungary ] Mandicos [Puncture] 7m14s U22
284 Asheim Gudmund [Norway ] Big Boss 7m14s U22
285 Ailincăi Darian [Romania ] Milram 7m14s U22
286 Jourdain Emanuel [Mexico ] Costa 7m14s U22
287 Lennon Les [United Kingdom ] King's Express 7m14s U22
288 Karaha Casimir [Belarus ] Team gragu 7m14s U22
289 Joao Ronaldo [Portugal ] choupie team [Fall] 7m14s U22
290 Vesel Maroš [Slovakia ] cyclo-beauvais 7m14s U22
291 Scutaru Antonel [Romania ] Milram 7m14s U22
292 Izotov Mukhametkali [Kazakhstan ] Tempo-Carolo 7m14s U22
293 Prasnikar Dimas [Slovenia ] disfico 7m14s U22
294 Sullanmaa Luukas [Finland ] Nizza cycling team 7m14s U22
295 Campbell Paul Alexander [South Africa ] VS Plabennec 7m14s U22
296 Masaryk Ivan [Slovakia ] cyclo-beauvais 7m14s U22
297 fon Freitāgs Hanss [Latvia ] pastaga 7m14s U22
298 Kuhar Lazlo [Slovenia ] disfico 7m14s U22
299 Kivistik Rigo [Estonia ] team 42 7m14s U22
300 Hondô Koyo [Japan ] Akumetsu 7m14s U22
301 Torp Per-Olof [Sweden ] pegoumas 7m14s U22
302 McNamara Eddie [Australia ] EA Sports 7m14s U22
303 Mesi Raul [Estonia ] team 42 7m14s U22
304 Zuleta Leandro [Colombia ] canin team 7m14s U22
305 Zhumaskaliyev Ershat [Kazakhstan ] Tempo-Carolo 7m14s U22
306 Arbalez Fidel [Colombia ] canin team 7m14s U22
307 Hunt Edwin [United Kingdom ] King's Express 8m44s U22
308 Babich Danya [Ukraine ] Europcar-Saur [Puncture] 8m44s U22
309 Franic Arandjel [Croatia ] Colnago 8m44s U22
310 MacNee James [United Kingdom ] King's Express 8m44s U22
311 Incognito Favio [Mexico ] Costa 8m44s U22
312 Val Iván [Venezuela ] ST adrien 8m44s U22
313 Landertinger Martin [Austria ] Elsassteam 8m44s U22
314 Smith Karl [United Kingdom ] King's Express 8m44s U22
315 Schildenfeld Luka [Croatia ] Colnago 8m44s U22
316 Chase Jared [United Kingdom ] King's Express 8m44s U22
317 Suler Boris [Slovenia ] disfico 8m44s U22
318 Joskowiak Zenon [Poland ] AndyTeam 8m44s U22
319 Mente Ozor [Hungary ] Mandicos 8m44s U22
320 Frantzen Ole heinar [Norway ] Big Boss [Puncture] 8m44s U22
321 Potter Kyle [United Kingdom ] King's Express 8m44s U22
322 Alvarez Maximiliano [Argentina ] Ac BOBI 8m44s U22
323 Vărzaru Pascal [Romania ] Milram 8m44s U22
324 Loidl Weinera [Austria ] Elsassteam 8m44s U22
325 Aarberg Frederik [Switzerland ] FNAC 8m44s U22
326 Reinecke Pier [Luxembourg ] AC Bazancourt Reims 8m44s U22
327 Goerens Alex [Luxembourg ] AC Bazancourt Reims 8m44s U22
328 Ribeiro Henrique [Portugal ] choupie team 8m44s U22
329 Bezjak Casimire [Slovenia ] disfico 8m44s U22
330 Uesugi Tsurayuki [Japan ] Akumetsu 8m44s U22
331 Berg Tim [Sweden ] pegoumas 8m44s U22
332 Kupeshov Calman [Kazakhstan ] Tempo-Carolo 8m44s U22
333 Barro García [Spain ] bestiesnegres 8m44s U22
334 Hlavac David [Czech Republic ] bloorek 8m44s U22
335 Daman Jorge [Luxembourg ] AC Bazancourt Reims 8m44s U22
336 Haas Peter [Luxembourg ] AC Bazancourt Reims 8m44s U22
337 Cercicek Viktor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 8m44s U22
338 Dominikowski Adam [Poland ] AndyTeam 8m44s U22
339 Socik Andrzej [Poland ] AndyTeam 8m44s U22
340 Bernal Carlos andres [Colombia ] canin team 8m44s U22
341 Karpenko Hadeon [Ukraine ] Europcar-Saur 10m32.4s U22
342 Bartakovic Danis [Croatia ] Colnago 10m32.4s U22
343 Messner Jason [Austria ] Elsassteam 10m32.4s U22
344 Abramovic Peter [Croatia ] Colnago 10m32.4s U22
345 Nikolic Dragomir [Croatia ] Colnago 10m32.4s U22
346 Borg Pär [Sweden ] pegoumas 10m32.4s U22
347 Castillo Nasario [Mexico ] Costa 10m32.4s U22
348 Butorac Dario [Croatia ] Colnago 10m32.4s U22
349 Fettmann Jemp [Luxembourg ] AC Bazancourt Reims 10m32.4s U22
350 Saponaro Dominique [Luxembourg ] AC Bazancourt Reims 10m32.4s U22
351 Moor Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg ] AC Bazancourt Reims 10m32.4s U22
352 Michels Dominique [Luxembourg ] AC Bazancourt Reims 10m32.4s U22
353 Ortega Rolando [Colombia ] canin team 10m32.4s U22
354 Tapias Roberto [Colombia ] canin team 10m32.4s U22
355 Fernabe Federico [Colombia ] canin team 10m32.4s U22
356 Osvaldo Manuel [Argentina ] Ac BOBI 13m19s U22
357 Jonsson Peder [Denmark ] Orange Mecanik 13m19s U22
358 Täpp Oscar [Sweden ] pegoumas 13m50.3s U22
359 Kô Sho [Japan ] Akumetsu 13m50.3s U22
360 Onakatomi Kandayû [Japan ] Akumetsu 14m28.9s U22
361 Kamitsukenu Katsuzaemon [Japan ] Akumetsu 14m28.9s U22
362 Watson Damien [Mexico ] Costa 15m4.3s U22
363 Isaac Dagobeto [Mexico ] Costa 15m4.3s U22
364 Zyrianov Volodia [Russia ] bbox du 79 15m4.3s U22
365 Barrios Valentime [Mexico ] Costa 16m2.9s U22
366 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] canin team 16m2.9s U22
367 Castillo Candingo [Mexico ] Costa 16m34.3s U22