Arudy Gistain Nationales Saison 19

1 Cataldo Dario [Italy ] PandaTeam 6h11m50.4s 50
2 Steffens Jeffrey [Germany ] Mimi Team 0s 45
3 Kiiskinen Timo [Finland ] lemasson49 0s 42
4 Häsler Evan [Switzerland ] [UCV Leader] [Switzerland ] team18 7.1s 40
5 Dufaux Laurent [Switzerland ] team18 7.1s 38
6 Zylbermann Adam [Poland ] [Poland ] aros team 7.1s 36
7 Arnoult Chad [United Kingdom ] TheTruth-PROcyc 7.1s 34
8 Okrouhlicky Otokar [Czech Republic ] SISTAFOND 7.1s 32
9 Ulrich Jan [Germany ] Mimi Team 7.1s 30
10 Cardis Alain [France ] Red Bull 15.9s 28
11 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] liberte 15.9s 26
12 Bahamontes Federico [Spain ] Team Golden Font 15.9s 24
13 Dalton Francis [United Kingdom ] TheTruth-PROcyc 24.4s 22
14 Dufour Loic [France ] Red Bull 29.1s 20
15 Biondo Adolfo [Italy ] PandaTeam 29.1s 18
16 Ramirez Jimenes [Spain ] Team Golden Font 29.1s 16
17 Holm Friderich [Denmark ] Apple-Gronjaer 29.1s 14
18 Hamilton Tyler [USA ] Voeckler Mania 29.1s 13
19 Iglinskiy Fauske [Kazakhstan ] JESUS54 TEAM 29.1s 12
20 Urnaghan Ailill [Eire ] [Eire ] La Route est Belle 41.9s 11
21 Powell Ryan [United Kingdom ] TheTruth-PROcyc 41.9s 10
22 Bartholomeu Bento [Portugal ] movistar 41.9s 9
23 Andreas Berthold [Germany ] Mimi Team 41.9s 8
24 Schneider Thomas [Austria ] liberte 41.9s 7
25 Schneider Wilfried [Germany ] Mimi Team 41.9s 6
26 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] JESUS54 TEAM 41.9s 5
27 Olsson Ole heinar [Norway ] radiocheck 1m0.3s 4
28 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norway ] radiocheck 1m0.3s 3
29 Symonds Lyle [Australia ] FCIF 1m0.3s 2
30 Repo Atro [Finland ] lemasson49 1m0.3s 1
31 Heidegger Leon [Austria ] liberte 1m0.3s
32 Jansen Ivar [Norway ] radiocheck 1m0.3s
33 Vrba Vitezslav [Czech Republic ] SISTAFOND 1m0.3s
34 Andersen Ole heinar [Norway ] radiocheck 1m0.3s
35 Arvesen Niklas [Norway ] radiocheck 1m0.3s
36 Richards Daniel [United Kingdom ] TheTruth-PROcyc 1m0.3s
37 Maura Gustavo [Spain ] Team Golden Font 1m0.3s
38 Arlaud Tobias [Switzerland ] team18 1m0.3s
39 Zimmermann Fritz [Austria ] liberte 1m0.3s
40 Zimmermann Manfred [Austria ] liberte 1m0.3s
41 Herrera Fernando [Spain ] Team Golden Font 1m0.3s
42 Müller Tomas [Germany ] Mimi Team 1m19.3s
43 Knox Edan [Australia ] FCIF 1m19.3s
44 Davidsen Ole [Norway ] radiocheck 1m19.3s
45 Haavardsholm Ole heinar [Norway ] radiocheck 1m19.3s
46 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon 1m19.3s
47 Rönnlund Bernt [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon 1m19.3s
48 Rivière Edouard [France ] Red Bull 1m19.3s
49 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan ] JESUS54 TEAM 1m19.3s
50 Letourneau Elie [France ] Red Bull 1m19.3s
51 Weckström Ove [Finland ] lemasson49 1m19.3s
52 Braten Ole heinar [Norway ] radiocheck 1m19.3s
53 Van der heyden Cleythus [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] JESUS54 TEAM 1m19.3s
54 Bartos Erich [Czech Republic ] SISTAFOND 1m19.3s
55 Svan Kristian [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon 1m19.3s
56 Elofsson Linus [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon 1m19.3s
57 Cargo Blanco [Spain ] Team Golden Font 1m19.3s
58 Virenque Richard [France ] Red Bull 1m19.3s
59 Perret Alex [Switzerland ] team18 1m19.3s
60 Antal Radomir [Czech Republic ] SISTAFOND 1m19.3s
61 Davidsen Gervard [Norway ] radiocheck 1m19.3s
62 Poborsky Georgij [Czech Republic ] SISTAFOND 1m19.3s
63 Alvares Aguinaldo [Portugal ] movistar 1m19.3s
64 Heidegger Maximilian [Austria ] liberte 1m19.3s
65 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon 1m19.3s
66 Le Clerc Guillaume [Switzerland ] team18 1m40.6s
67 Ulissi Angelo [Italy ] PandaTeam 1m40.6s
68 Pambianco Edgardo [Italy ] PandaTeam [Puncture] 1m40.6s
69 Calabri Abramo [Italy ] PandaTeam 1m40.6s
70 Bilos Cesar [Argentina ] [Argentina ] BCC 1m40.6s
71 Zuliani Biagio [Italy ] PandaTeam 1m40.6s
72 Merceron Paul [France ] Red Bull 1m40.6s
73 Pählsson Mikhael [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon 1m40.6s
74 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] JESUS54 TEAM 1m40.6s
75 Lünd Erik [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon 1m40.6s
76 Ulrich Ulrich [Germany ] Mimi Team 1m40.6s
77 Pache Luca [Switzerland ] team18 1m40.6s
78 Leclert Sebastiaan [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 1m40.6s
79 Zhumaskaliyev Mukhametkali [Kazakhstan ] JESUS54 TEAM 1m40.6s
80 Mainhagu Daniel [UCV Leader] [Spain ] Team Golden Font 1m40.6s
81 Merckx Edwin [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 1m40.6s
82 Ulrich Ian [Germany ] Mimi Team 1m40.6s
83 Mazurkiewicz Wlodzimierz [Poland ] aros team 1m40.6s
84 Welchselberger Paul [Austria ] liberte 1m40.6s
85 Fritz Marcel [Austria ] liberte 1m40.6s
86 Ruffels Fela [Australia ] FCIF 2m12.6s
87 Malovic Jozo [Croatia ] lucyfer 2m12.6s
88 Ter Haar Stijn [The Netherlands ] jeyson 2m12.6s
89 Mailey Aiden [Australia ] FCIF 2m12.6s
90 Salopek Drago [Croatia ] lucyfer 2m12.6s
91 Reinecke Frank [Luxembourg ] LeopardTrek 2m12.6s
92 Van der drift Lemmy [Australia ] FCIF 2m12.6s
93 Marcoz Senn [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 2m12.6s
94 Magic Drago [Croatia ] lucyfer 2m12.6s
95 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatia ] lucyfer 2m12.6s
96 Laver Robbie [Australia ] FCIF 2m12.6s
97 Radocaj Viktor [Croatia ] lucyfer 2m12.6s
98 Arbalez Rafael [Colombia ] charmes 2m12.6s
99 Barrera Rolando [Colombia ] charmes 2m12.6s
100 Ubaldeschi Adolfo [Italy ] PandaTeam 2m12.6s
101 Cattrall Edwin [United Kingdom ] TheTruth-PROcyc 2m12.6s
102 Kahma Antti [Finland ] lemasson49 2m12.6s
103 Smith Sullivan [Eire ] La Route est Belle 2m12.6s
104 Lyalko Mirko [Kazakhstan ] JESUS54 TEAM 2m12.6s
105 Elofsson Gunnar [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon 2m12.6s
106 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] SISTAFOND 2m12.6s
107 Tabershofer Loris [Switzerland ] team18 2m12.6s
108 Gilbert Gilbert [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 2m12.6s
109 Jacobsen Torgeir [Denmark ] Apple-Gronjaer 2m12.6s
110 Lamontagne Félix [Canada ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 2m12.6s
111 Holm Jørgen [Denmark ] Apple-Gronjaer 2m12.6s
112 Kofoed Svend [Denmark ] Apple-Gronjaer 2m12.6s
113 Car Gavril [Slovenia ] Elan Stars 2m43.4s
114 Van Eydestyn Thijs [The Netherlands ] jeyson 2m43.4s
115 Begemann Robberl [The Netherlands ] jeyson 2m43.4s
116 Carboni Christian [Italy ] PandaTeam 2m43.4s
117 Jazbec Cezar [Slovenia ] Elan Stars 2m43.4s
118 Boogaard Nick [The Netherlands ] jeyson 2m43.4s
119 Gulin Ranko [Croatia ] lucyfer 2m43.4s
120 Hobson Robbie [Australia ] FCIF 2m43.4s
121 De Vlaming Roelof [The Netherlands ] jeyson [Puncture] 2m43.4s
122 Aertsen Erik [The Netherlands ] jeyson 2m43.4s
123 Jalkanen Konstantin [Finland ] lemasson49 2m43.4s
124 Hagerman Mark [The Netherlands ] jeyson 2m43.4s
125 Guzman Edgar [Colombia ] charmes 2m43.4s
126 Ćorluka Bosko [Croatia ] lucyfer 2m43.4s
127 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] Mimi Team 2m43.4s
128 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 2m43.4s
129 Tarassov Ilyas [Uzbekistan ] vccourseulles 2m43.4s
130 Timerman Lleyton [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 2m43.4s
131 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] lemasson49 2m43.4s
132 Kalmus Sagan [Slovenia ] Elan Stars 2m43.4s
133 Hakkinen Mika [Finland ] lemasson49 2m43.4s
134 Pauw Rick [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 2m43.4s
135 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] JESUS54 TEAM 2m43.4s
136 Augelle Bruno [France ] Red Bull 2m43.4s
137 Banks Cody [USA ] Voeckler Mania 2m43.4s
138 Radocaj Mladen [Croatia ] lucyfer 2m43.4s
139 Ricardo Edgar [Portugal ] movistar 2m43.4s
140 James Aiden [USA ] Voeckler Mania 2m43.4s
141 Madrid German [Argentina ] BCC 2m43.4s
142 Davidsson Jeremias [Sweden ] Aile de Faucon 2m43.4s
143 Gilbert Philippe [Canada ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 2m43.4s
144 Giggs Ryan [United Kingdom ] TheTruth-PROcyc 2m43.4s
145 Messi Paulo [Argentina ] BCC 2m43.4s
146 Rojas Guido [Argentina ] BCC 2m43.4s
147 Shokamanov Misha [Kazakhstan ] JESUS54 TEAM 2m43.4s
148 Vandenbroucke Jeroen [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 2m43.4s
149 Chauvin Damien [France ] Red Bull 2m43.4s
150 Sorsa Joona [Finland ] lemasson49 2m43.4s
151 MacDuff Shaun [United Kingdom ] TheTruth-PROcyc 2m43.4s
152 Denis Francisco [Argentina ] BCC 2m43.4s
153 Wiggins Bradley [United Kingdom ] TheTruth-PROcyc 2m43.4s
154 Pedro Cruz [Portugal ] movistar 2m43.4s
155 Van der Straeten Dieuwert [Belgium ] Logitech-Fossil 2m43.4s
156 Ott Reto [Switzerland ] team18 2m43.4s
157 Crawford Lance [USA ] Voeckler Mania 2m43.4s
158 Sprüngli Lars [Switzerland ] team18 2m43.4s
159 Wallace Marvin [USA ] Voeckler Mania 2m43.4s
160 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Mimi Team 2m43.4s
161 Barreres Henrique [Spain ] Team Golden Font 2m43.4s
162 Nikolasen Laurits [Denmark ] Apple-Gronjaer 2m43.4s
163 Sorensen Nikolas [Denmark ] Apple-Gronjaer 2m43.4s
164 Santamaria Araujo [Colombia ] charmes 3m19.3s
165 Roa Cochise [Colombia ] charmes 3m19.3s
166 Pabon Wilson [Colombia ] charmes 3m19.3s
167 Blouin Daniel [Canada ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 3m19.3s
168 Amerighi Alessandro [Italy ] PandaTeam 3m19.3s
169 Mokroš Svätopluk [Slovakia ] SVK Team 3m19.3s
170 Rodrigue Alexis [Canada ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 3m19.3s
171 Insua Vicente [Argentina ] BCC 3m19.3s
172 Kaczmarek Leszek [Poland ] aros team 3m19.3s
173 Wilson Tristan [Canada ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 3m19.3s
174 Butler Max [USA ] Voeckler Mania 3m19.3s
175 Tapia Luciano [Argentina ] BCC [Puncture] 3m19.3s
176 Camacho Cesar [Colombia ] charmes 3m19.3s
177 Okuda Yasusuke [Japan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m19.3s
178 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal ] movistar 3m19.3s
179 Ambroz Adolphe [Czech Republic ] SISTAFOND 3m19.3s
180 Litwinski Marian [Poland ] aros team 3m19.3s
181 Bernier Lukas [Canada ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 3m19.3s
182 Silvestre Edgardo [Argentina ] BCC 3m19.3s
183 Cajuda Caetano [Portugal ] movistar 3m19.3s
184 MacHale Ronan [Eire ] La Route est Belle 3m19.3s
185 O'Neill Reece [Eire ] La Route est Belle 3m19.3s
186 Vinţan Larie [Romania ] Giro Cycling Team 3m19.3s
187 Aiken Colin [Eire ] La Route est Belle 3m19.3s
188 Davidsen Haldor [Denmark ] Apple-Gronjaer 3m19.3s
189 Jones Bobby [USA ] Voeckler Mania 3m19.3s
190 Dabrowski Florian [Poland ] aros team 3m19.3s
191 Henningsen Frederik [Denmark ] Apple-Gronjaer 3m19.3s
192 Costa Dalmiro [Argentina ] BCC 3m19.3s
193 McCarthy Lee [Eire ] La Route est Belle 3m19.3s
194 Audiard Baptiste [France ] Red Bull 3m19.3s
195 Reis Hélder [Portugal ] movistar 3m19.3s
196 Rottman Hannes [Austria ] liberte 3m19.3s
197 Rose Korey [USA ] Voeckler Mania 3m19.3s
198 Honjô Unkei [Japan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m19.3s
199 Kuusma Kaimar [Estonia ] Team Panga 3m19.3s
200 Arlauskis Bronius [Lithuania ] kerné 3m19.3s
201 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg ] LeopardTrek 4m2.7s
202 Tomczyk Robert [Poland ] aros team 4m2.7s
203 Sestak Darko [Croatia ] lucyfer 4m2.7s
204 Broz Adam [Czech Republic ] SISTAFOND [Fall] 4m2.7s
205 Racine Matthew [Canada ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 4m2.7s
206 MacLochlain Nial [Eire ] La Route est Belle 4m2.7s
207 Srzenski Leszek [Poland ] aros team 4m2.7s
208 Caffrey Seorsa [Eire ] La Route est Belle 4m2.7s
209 Rodriguez Rolando [Colombia ] charmes 4m2.7s
210 Matt Timo [Estonia ] Team Panga 4m2.7s
211 Coelho Constantino [Portugal ] movistar 4m2.7s
212 Fernandez Rolando [Colombia ] charmes 4m2.7s
213 Kokko Ari [Finland ] lemasson49 4m2.7s
214 Azevedo Aarão [Portugal ] movistar 4m2.7s
215 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 4m2.7s
216 MacNab Henry [United Kingdom ] TheTruth-PROcyc 4m2.7s
217 Videanu Costeluş [Romania ] Giro Cycling Team 4m2.7s
218 Mrozowski Aleksander [Poland ] aros team 4m2.7s
219 Ilaşcu Ghelasie [Romania ] Giro Cycling Team 4m2.7s
220 Werner Dincă [Romania ] Giro Cycling Team 4m2.7s
221 Nakamura Shusui [Japan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Fall] 4m2.7s
222 Hatakeyama Fukusaburu [Japan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA [Puncture] 4m2.7s
223 Bodor Ábel [Hungary ] Bartali 4m2.7s
224 Takayama Tôsuke [Japan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4m2.7s
225 Jurkiewicz Dominik [Poland ] aros team 4m2.7s
226 Iniesta Henrique [Spain ] Team Golden Font 4m2.7s
227 Bach Henning [Denmark ] Apple-Gronjaer 4m2.7s
228 Antón Igor [Spain ] Team Golden Font 4m2.7s
229 Ivancic Wjatscheslaw [Slovenia ] Elan Stars 4m57.9s
230 Barnig Jos [Luxembourg ] LeopardTrek 4m57.9s
231 Van Syle Roelof [The Netherlands ] jeyson 4m57.9s
232 Woods Alland [Australia ] FCIF 4m57.9s
233 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] LeopardTrek 4m57.9s
234 Mantz Karthik [Luxembourg ] LeopardTrek 4m57.9s
235 Van Alstyne Leon [The Netherlands ] jeyson 4m57.9s
236 Jakopic Wjatscheslaw [Slovenia ] Elan Stars 4m57.9s
237 Batur Vitaly [Uzbekistan ] vccourseulles 4m57.9s
238 Mailey Alijah [Australia ] FCIF 4m57.9s
239 Even Mett [Luxembourg ] LeopardTrek 4m57.9s
240 Breznik Bohdan [Slovenia ] Elan Stars 4m57.9s
241 Conrad toni [Luxembourg ] LeopardTrek 4m57.9s
242 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] [South Africa ] bocavélo79 4m57.9s
243 Jovanovic Stenzel [Slovenia ] Elan Stars 4m57.9s
244 Gregorac Wladimir [Slovenia ] Elan Stars 4m57.9s
245 Ivanc Damjan [Slovenia ] Elan Stars 4m57.9s
246 Diaz perez Eduardo [Venezuela ] Bunny Funny 4m57.9s
247 Robinson Aban [Eire ] La Route est Belle [Puncture] 4m57.9s
248 Voicescu Fabian [Romania ] Giro Cycling Team 4m57.9s
249 Doležal Oleg [Slovakia ] SVK Team 4m57.9s
250 Dos Caras Edelfonso [Mexico ] lourdes65 4m57.9s
251 Voronine Mitia [Russia ] Killer Instinct 6m5.3s
252 Blinov Ilian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 6m5.3s
253 Elkine Kassian [Russia ] Killer Instinct 6m5.3s
254 Kouvaiev Aleksei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 6m5.3s
255 Toporov Elisei [Russia ] Killer Instinct 6m5.3s
256 Dubovský Dušan [Slovakia ] SVK Team 6m5.3s
257 Nevzorov Nestor [Russia ] Killer Instinct 6m5.3s
258 Elkine Karp [Russia ] Killer Instinct 6m5.3s
259 Markov Milan [Russia ] Killer Instinct 6m5.3s
260 Gogol Yuri [Ukraine ] [Ukraine ] ABSTEAM 6m5.3s
261 Pavlikovský Arpád [Slovakia ] SVK Team 6m5.3s
262 Burger Kevin [South Africa ] bocavélo79 6m5.3s
263 Krēsliņš Ēvalds [Latvia ] [Latvia ] Velo Kurši 6m5.3s
264 Klimouchine Nikolay [Russia ] Killer Instinct 6m5.3s
265 Gamo Nobuyuki [Japan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 6m5.3s
266 Ikeda Tokaji [Japan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 6m5.3s
267 Wagner George [USA ] Voeckler Mania 6m5.3s
268 Albert Adalbert [Romania ] Giro Cycling Team 6m5.3s
269 Nakamura Momoru [Japan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 6m5.3s
270 Odlin Matthew [New-Zealand ] Lindt-Cailler 6m5.3s
271 Mečiar Bohdan [Slovakia ] SVK Team 6m5.3s
272 Laschenova Rolands [Latvia ] Velo Kurši 6m5.3s
273 Vienuolis Feliksas [Lithuania ] kerné 6m5.3s
274 Glinskis Virgis [Lithuania ] kerné 6m5.3s
275 van Zweel Koos [South Africa ] bocavélo79 7m20.4s
276 Fourie Paul Alexander [South Africa ] bocavélo79 7m20.4s
277 van Zweel Tiaan [South Africa ] bocavélo79 7m20.4s
278 Rudoy Odil [Uzbekistan ] vccourseulles 7m20.4s
279 Poos Henri [Luxembourg ] LeopardTrek 7m20.4s
280 Theisen Han Sol [Luxembourg ] LeopardTrek 7m20.4s
281 Janse – van Rensburg John-Lee [South Africa ] bocavélo79 7m20.4s
282 Zambetti Estephan [South Africa ] bocavélo79 7m20.4s
283 Bandera Valeriy [Ukraine ] ABSTEAM 7m20.4s
284 Bogdanovich Vitali [Ukraine ] ABSTEAM 7m20.4s
285 Gouws At [South Africa ] bocavélo79 7m20.4s
286 Marco Santiago [Venezuela ] [World Cup's leader] [Venezuela ] Bunny Funny 7m20.4s
287 Jõgi Ervin [Estonia ] Team Panga 7m20.4s
288 Rodriguez gonzalez Gustavo [Venezuela ] Bunny Funny 7m20.4s
289 Buda Dimitri [Ukraine ] ABSTEAM 7m20.4s
290 Neacşu Ioan [Romania ] Giro Cycling Team 7m20.4s
291 Post Aleksejs [Estonia ] Team Panga 7m20.4s
292 Kriit Kalle [Estonia ] Team Panga 7m20.4s
293 Beppu Eijiro [Japan ] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 7m20.4s
294 Skujins Riko [Estonia ] Team Panga 7m20.4s
295 Neuhaus Riko [Estonia ] Team Panga 7m20.4s
296 Wozny Petruso [Ukraine ] ABSTEAM 7m20.4s
297 Cullen Sonny [New-Zealand ] Lindt-Cailler 7m20.4s
298 Pertelson Jüri [Estonia ] Team Panga 7m20.4s
299 Krasauskas Deividas [Lithuania ] kerné 7m20.4s
300 Roşu Iacob [Romania ] Giro Cycling Team 7m20.4s
301 Crockett Riley [New-Zealand ] Lindt-Cailler 7m20.4s
302 Zambrana Issac [Venezuela ] Bunny Funny 7m20.4s
303 Hollingsworth Benjamin [New-Zealand ] Lindt-Cailler 7m20.4s
304 Bursuc Cezar [Romania ] Giro Cycling Team 7m20.4s
305 Tremblay Jack [Canada ] [Canada ] Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 7m20.4s
306 Kohut Kindrat [Ukraine ] ABSTEAM 7m20.4s
307 Gonzalez jimenez Juan José [Venezuela ] Bunny Funny 7m20.4s
308 Hanko Pankrác [Slovakia ] SVK Team 7m20.4s
309 Sanchez prieto Pedro [Venezuela ] Bunny Funny 7m20.4s
310 Bednarik Marek [Czech Republic ] SISTAFOND 7m20.4s
311 Kull Jaan [Estonia ] Team Panga 7m20.4s
312 fon Freitāgs Osvalds [Latvia ] Velo Kurši 7m20.4s
313 Tawhai Luke [New-Zealand ] Lindt-Cailler 7m20.4s
314 Bentkus Vytautas [Lithuania ] kerné 7m20.4s
315 Vennell Lachlan [New-Zealand ] Lindt-Cailler 7m20.4s
316 Yasav Stas [Uzbekistan ] vccourseulles 8m23s
317 Barrio Gabriel [Venezuela ] Bunny Funny 8m23s
318 Zacharanka Zarkov [Belarus ] camps la source 8m23s
319 Rodriguez vazquez Aaron [Venezuela ] Bunny Funny 8m23s
320 Repše Elvis [Latvia ] Velo Kurši 8m23s
321 Loukachenko Andrei [Belarus ] camps la source 8m23s
322 Zarate Ramon [Mexico ] lourdes65 8m23s
323 Kagirov Borya [Belarus ] [Belarus ] camps la source 8m23s
324 Korabaw Jaropolk [Belarus ] camps la source 8m23s
325 Bozek Dymtrus [Ukraine ] ABSTEAM 8m23s
326 Āboliņš Fricis [Latvia ] Velo Kurši 8m23s
327 Balakauskas Deividas [Lithuania ] kerné 8m23s
328 Demon Jairo [Mexico ] lourdes65 8m23s
329 Karaha Zarkov [Belarus ] camps la source 8m23s
330 Usov Radovan [Belarus ] camps la source 8m23s
331 Hand Harry [New-Zealand ] Lindt-Cailler 8m23s
332 El Hijo del Santo Manny [Mexico ] lourdes65 8m23s
333 Sánchez Rafael [Mexico ] lourdes65 8m23s
334 Veremeenko Vukovitch [Belarus ] camps la source 8m23s
335 Salido Candalario [Mexico ] lourdes65 8m23s
336 Segura Luis Enrique [Venezuela ] Bunny Funny 8m23s
337 Rojas Ildefonso [Mexico ] lourdes65 8m23s
338 Šlekys Marijonas [Lithuania ] kerné 8m23s
339 Dzumanazarov Mahammatkodir [Uzbekistan ] vccourseulles 10m40.9s
340 Bulat Farhod [Uzbekistan ] vccourseulles 10m40.9s
341 Orosz Dorjan [Hungary ] Bartali 10m40.9s
342 White Jandrich [South Africa ] bocavélo79 10m40.9s
343 Rusak Harasym [Ukraine ] ABSTEAM 10m40.9s
344 Biedriņš Elvis [Latvia ] Velo Kurši 10m40.9s
345 Ružička Beňadik [Slovakia ] SVK Team 10m40.9s
346 Balazs Zekö [Hungary ] Bartali 10m40.9s
347 Skultety Tihamér [Hungary ] Bartali 10m40.9s
348 Podhradská Cyprián [Slovakia ] SVK Team 10m40.9s
349 Rodríguez Facundo [Mexico ] lourdes65 10m40.9s
350 Cole Hayden [New-Zealand ] Lindt-Cailler 10m40.9s
351 Galdikas Donatas [Lithuania ] kerné 10m40.9s
352 Hore Hayden [New-Zealand ] Lindt-Cailler 10m40.9s
353 Adamkus Pijus [Lithuania ] kerné 10m40.9s
354 Balodis Jēkaubs [Latvia ] Velo Kurši 12m51.8s
355 Ābols Niks [Latvia ] Velo Kurši 12m51.8s
356 Litvinchuk Zlatov [Belarus ] camps la source 12m51.8s
357 Jourdain Eddie [Mexico ] lourdes65 14m2.6s
358 Kukura Mykola [Ukraine ] ABSTEAM 14m55.2s
359 Pauls Niks [Latvia ] Velo Kurši 15m47s
360 Erkinov Rahman [Uzbekistan ] vccourseulles 16m39.8s
361 Agzamov Aybek [Uzbekistan ] vccourseulles 16m39.8s
362 Yafimkino Stanislas [Belarus ] camps la source 16m39.8s
363 Irismetov Urmakhan [Uzbekistan ] vccourseulles 17m40.8s
364 Hrmo Ľudovít [Slovakia ] SVK Team 18m7.9s
365 Kope Sandor [Hungary ] Bartali 23m5s
366 Voros Orbán [Hungary ] Bartali 23m5s
367 Imre Titusz [Hungary ] Bartali 24m26.7s
368 Lack Laborc [Hungary ] Bartali 24m26.7s
369 Apostol Lél [Hungary ] Bartali 26m51.3s