Baltique Adriatique Juniors Saison 13

Etape 1

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Stalder Lubomir [République Tchèque] [Attaque !] 6h32m1.4s 50 (10) 9000€ (4500€)
2 Havlik Norbert [République Tchèque] [Attaque !] 0s 45 (8) 7500€ (4050€)
3 Hernandes Aarão [Portugal] [Attaque !] 0s 42 (6) 6600€ (3600€)
4 Hertz Rozle [Slovénie] 12.2s 40 (5) 6000€ (3150€)
5 Bäckman Hagbard [Suède] 12.2s 38 (4) 5400€ (2700€)
6 Conrad toni [Luxembourg] 12.2s 36 (3) 5100€ (2250€)
7 Găman Dragoş [Roumanie] 12.2s 34 (2) 4800€ (1800€)
8 Charbonier David [France] 12.2s 32 (1) 4500€ (1200€)
9 Klimouchine Oleil [Russie] 12.2s 30 4200€
10 Stravinski Antonov [Russie] 12.2s 28 3900€
11 Ostrovski Borislav [Russie] 12.2s 26 3600€
12 Basta Bretislav [République Tchèque] 12.2s 24 3450€
13 Van Nieuwkirk Hendrik [Pays Bas] 12.2s 22 3300€
14 Markov Ludomir [Russie] 12.2s 20 3150€
15 Thoma Tobias [Suisse] 12.2s 18 3000€
16 Golub Slavko [Croatie] 12.2s 16 2850€
17 Vasile Alecu [Roumanie] 12.2s 14 2700€
18 Lewis Neil [USA] 12.2s 13 2550€
19 Myyrä Pekka [Finlande] 12.2s 12 2400€
20 De Castro Batltasar [Portugal] 12.2s 11 2250€
21 Iglesias Rafael [Argentine] 12.2s 10 2100€
22 Trumper Adon [Australie] 12.2s 9 1950€
23 Breivik Ketil [Norvège] 12.2s 8 1800€
24 Van Kol Stef [Pays Bas] 12.2s 7 1650€
25 Finch Adrian [Australie] 12.2s 6 1500€
26 Moreno David [Portugal] 12.2s 5 1500€
27 Möller Julius [Allemagne] 12.2s 4 1500€
28 Jovanovic Janiusz [Slovénie] 12.2s 3 1500€
29 Comăneci Maxim [Roumanie] 12.2s 2 1500€
30 Lanero Elmer [Espagne] 12.2s 1 1500€
31 Bedingfield Joan [Royaume Uni] 12.2s 0€
32 Matysek Jaroslav [République Tchèque] 12.2s 0€
33 Lomski Kaj [Finlande] 12.2s 0€
34 Adamo Norberto [Italie] 12.2s 0€
35 Lorenzo Cipriano [Argentine] 12.2s 0€
36 Dyrbov Antonov [Russie] 12.2s 0€
37 Acciaro Elvio [Italie] 12.2s 0€
38 Castro Evandro [Portugal] 12.2s 0€
39 Beaume Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg] 12.2s 0€
40 Palmer Grant [USA] 12.2s 0€
41 Rämgärd Ingmar [Suède] 12.2s 0€
42 Rossini Vinicio [Italie] 12.2s 0€
43 Devina Alonzo [Espagne] 12.2s 0€
44 Jimenez Ambrosio [Espagne] 12.2s 0€
45 Kolessov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] 12.2s 0€
46 Herschmann Adrian [Autriche] 12.2s 0€
47 Weichmann Johann [Allemagne] 12.2s 0€
48 Bodmer Karl [Suisse] 12.2s 0€
49 Flory Nathan [France] 12.2s 0€
50 Stiegler Georg [Autriche] 12.2s 0€
51 Engel Dieter [Allemagne] 12.2s 0€
52 Abreu Luiz [Portugal] 12.2s 0€
53 Zimmermann Rolf [Allemagne] 12.2s 0€
54 Toselli Ambrogio [Italie] 12.2s 0€
55 Spijkers Herman [Pays Bas] 12.2s 0€
56 Savard Conor [Canada] 12.2s 0€
57 Aglioulline Ieremei [Russie] 12.2s 0€
58 Case Peyeton [Australie] 12.2s 0€
59 Medvedev Finees [Russie] 12.2s 0€
60 Iversen Adelheid [Norvège] 12.2s 0€
61 Gillig Edward [Belgique] 12.2s 0€
62 Hébert Alexander [Canada] [Chute] 37.5s 0€
63 Cankar Ivano [Slovénie] 37.5s 0€
64 Aguiar Flavio [Portugal] [Crevaison] 37.5s 0€
65 Restrepo Eduardo [Colombie] 37.5s 0€
66 Kovac Marin [Croatie] 37.5s 0€
67 Lah Kersten [Slovénie] 37.5s 0€
68 Ritola Jussi [Finlande] 37.5s 0€
69 Leydecker Guus [Pays Bas] 37.5s 0€
70 Berg Braksten [Norvège] 37.5s 0€
71 Simion Mihnea [Roumanie] 37.5s 0€
72 Moritz Karl-Âke [Suède] 37.5s 0€
73 Schwarzenegger Nico [Autriche] 37.5s 0€
74 Padrnos Drahomir [République Tchèque] 37.5s 0€
75 Duque Jacinto [Espagne] 37.5s 0€
76 Zywietz Klemens [Pologne] 37.5s 0€
77 Vézina Evyn [Canada] 37.5s 0€
78 Elroy Calbagh [Irlande] 37.5s 0€
79 Douranitchev Guerman [Russie] 37.5s 0€
80 Connolly Kane [Irlande] 37.5s 0€
81 Daams Owen [Belgique] 37.5s 0€
82 Crv Nikolai [Slovénie] 37.5s 0€
83 Moran Kieran [Irlande] 37.5s 0€
84 Allamand Matteo [Suisse] 37.5s 0€
85 Kramar Javor [Croatie] 37.5s 0€
86 Cardona Nelson [Colombie] 37.5s 0€
87 Kruger Voitto [Finlande] 37.5s 0€
88 Wiberg Hjalmar [Suède] 37.5s 0€
89 Eckhart Jorn [Pays Bas] 37.5s 0€
90 Kocjanec Franci [Slovénie] 37.5s 0€
91 Pillud Matias [Argentine] 37.5s 0€
92 Woods Brenton [Australie] 37.5s 0€
93 Mavric Conrad [Slovénie] 37.5s 0€
94 Bjornsen Haakon [Norvège] 37.5s 0€
95 Rogério Eugenio [Portugal] 37.5s 0€
96 Waddell Finn [Australie] 37.5s 0€
97 Janiak Adam [Pologne] 37.5s 0€
98 Denis Francisco [Argentine] 37.5s 0€
99 Enrique Hugo [Argentine] 37.5s 0€
100 Neiwand Lemmy [Australie] 37.5s 0€
101 Pell Adin [Australie] 37.5s 0€
102 Lorenz Konstantin [Autriche] 37.5s 0€
103 Schmitz Jang [Luxembourg] 37.5s 0€
104 Lemay Nicolas [Canada] 37.5s 0€
105 Ovesen Aslak [Norvège] 37.5s 0€
106 Tachell Alijah [Australie] 37.5s 0€
107 Grosset Freddy [France] 37.5s 0€
108 Frimodt-Moller Han Sol [Luxembourg] 37.5s 0€
109 Cortesi Salvatore [Italie] 37.5s 0€
110 Beaume Mich [Luxembourg] 37.5s 0€
111 Landaburu Duarte [Espagne] 37.5s 0€
112 Baumgartner Hans [Allemagne] 37.5s 0€
113 Pernfors Almar [Suède] [Chute] 1m2.6s 0€
114 Arrieta Humberto [Colombie] 1m2.6s 0€
115 Vestergaard Knud [Danemark] 1m2.6s 0€
116 Kaiser Noe [Suisse] 1m2.6s 0€
117 Coudriau Dorian [France] 1m2.6s 0€
118 Climaco Martinho [Portugal] 1m2.6s 0€
119 Bolstad Olaf [Norvège] 1m2.6s 0€
120 Malherbe Rayan [Belgique] 1m2.6s 0€
121 Paren Lennart [Belgique] 1m2.6s 0€
122 Marcinkowski Wieslaw [Pologne] 1m2.6s 0€
123 Lauritzen Olav [Danemark] 1m2.6s 0€
124 Ellis Jeff [USA] 1m2.6s 0€
125 Boban Gorcin [Croatie] 1m2.6s 0€
126 Rocca Umberto [Italie] 1m2.6s 0€
127 Wijnberg Tjeerd [Pays Bas] 1m2.6s 0€
128 Baranek Frantisek [République Tchèque] 2m24.3s 0€
129 Angermüller Jeffrey [Allemagne] 2m24.3s 0€
130 Hostovsky Frantisek [République Tchèque] 2m24.3s 0€
131 Bradford Presley [Royaume Uni] 2m24.3s 0€
132 Koivisto Julius [Finlande] 2m24.3s 0€
133 Vigario Daniel [Portugal] 2m24.3s 0€
134 Parietti Vinicio [Italie] 2m24.3s 0€
135 Zape Efrain [Colombie] 2m24.3s 0€
136 Wierzbicky Mikolaj [Pologne] 2m24.3s 0€
137 Blouin Christophe [Canada] 2m24.3s 0€
138 Gjerde Wihljem [Norvège] 2m24.3s 0€
139 Witold Florian [Pologne] 2m24.3s 0€
140 David Thomas [Suisse] 2m24.3s 0€
141 Amweg Dominic [Suisse] 2m24.3s 0€
142 Isac Naie [Roumanie] 2m24.3s 0€
143 Balbien Danny [Belgique] 2m24.3s 0€
144 Volvakov Leonid [Russie] 2m24.3s 0€
145 Hald Ib [Danemark] 2m24.3s 0€
146 Olen Mikel [Argentine] 2m24.3s 0€
147 Amoah Asbjörn [Suède] 2m24.3s 0€
148 Bernoulli Robert [France] 2m24.3s 0€
149 Camaño Eusebio [Espagne] 2m24.3s 0€
150 Dufour William [Canada] [Chute] 3m2.3s 0€

Etape 2

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Lindberg Gudmund [Suède] [Attaque !] 5h42m26.9s 50 (10) 9000€ (4500€)
2 Kavanagh Jason [Irlande] [Attaque !] 0s 45 (8) 7500€ (4050€)
3 Lopes Giovanni [Espagne] 14.6s 42 (6) 6600€ (3600€)
4 Banovic Vuk [Croatie] 14.6s 40 (5) 6000€ (3150€)
5 Jalkanen Voitto [Finlande] 14.6s 38 (4) 5400€ (2700€)
6 Flores Bernardino [Espagne] 14.6s 36 (3) 5100€ (2250€)
7 Bartel Udo [Allemagne] 14.6s 34 (2) 4800€ (1800€)
8 Rundblad Jeremias [Suède] 14.6s 32 (1) 4500€ (1200€)
9 Witczak Maksymilian [Pologne] 14.6s 30 4200€
10 Săulescu Cosmin [Roumanie] 14.6s 28 3900€
11 Cerk Dima [Slovénie] 14.6s 26 3600€
12 Lepola Roni [Finlande] 14.6s 24 3450€
13 Adamini Frederik [Suisse] 14.6s 22 3300€
14 Tică Naie [Roumanie] 14.6s 20 3150€
15 MacLochlain Robin [Irlande] 14.6s 18 3000€
16 Molterer Armin [Autriche] 14.6s 16 2850€
17 Budimir Velimir [Croatie] [Crevaison] 14.6s 14 2700€
18 Benavente Damafe [Espagne] 14.6s 13 2550€
19 Augustinussen Urban [Danemark] 14.6s 12 2400€
20 Berthelsen Erland [Danemark] 14.6s 11 2250€
21 Vizconde Mikel [Espagne] 14.6s 10 2100€
22 Goerens Johny [Luxembourg] 14.6s 9 1950€
23 Pedersen Jorn [Danemark] 14.6s 8 1800€
24 Kotyza Lubomir [République Tchèque] 14.6s 7 1650€
25 Schubert Konstantin [Autriche] 14.6s 6 1500€
26 Trumper Lyndon [Australie] 14.6s 5 1500€
27 Nilsson Preben [Danemark] 14.6s 4 1500€
28 Létourneau Joshua [Canada] 14.6s 3 1500€
29 Picard Nicolas [Canada] 14.6s 2 1500€
30 Vilén Niko [Finlande] 14.6s 1 1500€
31 Freiszmuth Gert [Allemagne] 14.6s 0€
32 Hannula Hjalmar [Suède] 14.6s 0€
33 Pequenino Glaucio [Portugal] 14.6s 0€
34 Rodriguez Rolando [Colombie] 14.6s 0€
35 Tesar Richard [République Tchèque] 14.6s 0€
36 Tucker Marshall [USA] 14.6s 0€
37 Pestalozzi Cédric [Suisse] 14.6s 0€
38 Babka Drahoslav [République Tchèque] 14.6s 0€
39 Matyasz Grzegorz [Pologne] 14.6s 0€
40 Michal Dominik [Pologne] 14.6s 0€
41 Lavallée Jakob [Canada] 14.6s 0€
42 Koskimaa Marcus [Finlande] 14.6s 0€
43 Holzhalb Louis [Suisse] 14.6s 0€
44 Bailluet Jacky [Belgique] 14.6s 0€
45 Rudonja Kasimer [Slovénie] 14.6s 0€
46 Forsander Haldor [Suède] 14.6s 0€
47 Fritsch Erik [Allemagne] 14.6s 0€
48 Nielsen Jokum [Danemark] 14.6s 0€
49 Kenens Florian [Belgique] 14.6s 0€
50 Famoussov Radoslav [Russie] 14.6s 0€
51 Schou Steen [Danemark] [Chute] 14.6s 0€
52 Berg Karthik [Luxembourg] 14.6s 0€
53 Mendez Nelson [Colombie] 14.6s 0€
54 Birget Han Sol [Luxembourg] 14.6s 0€
55 Castillo Cristobal [Colombie] 14.6s 0€
56 Nikolasen Lauritz [Danemark] 14.6s 0€
57 Bennett Jason [USA] 14.6s 0€
58 Caestro Luis felipe [Colombie] 14.6s 0€
59 Bourguignon Antonin [France] 14.6s 0€
60 Matthews Don [Royaume Uni] 14.6s 0€
61 Kalmanic Casimire [Slovénie] 14.6s 0€
62 Fabrizio Vasco [Italie] 14.6s 0€
63 Pariente Domingo [Espagne] 14.6s 0€
64 Vinasco Guillermo [Colombie] 14.6s 0€
65 Goss Brando [Australie] 14.6s 0€
66 Julius Yan [Allemagne] 14.6s 0€
67 Carboni Raffaele [Italie] 14.6s 0€
68 Henderson Joey [USA] 14.6s 0€
69 Watt Carl [Royaume Uni] 14.6s 0€
70 Lardelli Anthony [Suisse] 14.6s 0€
71 Antic Pjer [Croatie] 14.6s 0€
72 Valtr Stepan [République Tchèque] 14.6s 0€
73 Calabri Mario [Italie] 14.6s 0€
74 Iliyeş Costel [Roumanie] 14.6s 0€
75 Shokamanov Dimitri [Kazakhstan] 14.6s 0€
76 O'Hure Uilliam [Irlande] 14.6s 0€
77 Muyden Gabriel [Suisse] 14.6s 0€
78 MacGuiness Cathal [Irlande] 14.6s 0€
79 Mortensen Soren [Danemark] 14.6s 0€
80 Ammann Heddy [Suisse] 14.6s 0€
81 Lappalainen Sami [Finlande] 14.6s 0€
82 Bret Quentin [France] 14.6s 0€
83 Rochowiak Gustaw [Pologne] 14.6s 0€
84 Renaud Alexandre [Canada] 14.6s 0€
85 Hicks Jan [USA] 14.6s 0€
86 Koinigg Niko [Autriche] 14.6s 0€
87 Aparicio Aarão [Portugal] 14.6s 0€
88 O'Prey Ronan [Irlande] 14.6s 0€
89 Intxausti Xaver [Espagne] 14.6s 0€
90 Räty Veikka [Finlande] 14.6s 0€
91 Tătaru Cozma [Roumanie] 14.6s 0€
92 Brändle Fabian [Autriche] 14.6s 0€
93 Husu Simo [Finlande] 14.6s 0€
94 Lopes Quinto [Espagne] 14.6s 0€
95 Émond Raphael [Canada] 14.6s 0€
96 Mychkine Kolia [Russie] 14.6s 0€
97 Jara Premek [République Tchèque] 14.6s 0€
98 Agafonov Daniil [Russie] 14.6s 0€
99 Bergman Kâre-Kim [Suède] [Attaque !] 46.1s 0€
100 Pastrana Rolando [Colombie] 58.3s 0€
101 Pierrard Julien [Luxembourg] 58.3s 0€
102 Mäkelä August [Finlande] 58.3s 0€
103 Flanagan Paul [Irlande] 58.3s 0€
104 Arnold Cody [USA] 58.3s 0€
105 Golez Stanzel [Slovénie] 58.3s 0€
106 Äslud Harding [Suède] 58.3s 0€
107 Vroeman Jancoman [Pays Bas] 58.3s 0€
108 Bouchet Enzo [France] [Chute] 1m22.7s 0€
109 Kristiansen Vincent [Danemark] [Crevaison] 1m24s 0€
110 Bonilla sanchez Chepe [Colombie] 1m24s 0€
111 St.John Alland [Australie] 1m24s 0€
112 Ryan Elwyn [Irlande] 1m24s 0€
113 Gärtener Ruppert [Allemagne] [Chute] 1m24s 0€
114 Muldoon Emmanuel [Irlande] 1m24s 0€
115 Bennett Neal [Royaume Uni] 1m24s 0€
116 Spiegel Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] 1m24s 0€
117 Donnet Augusto [Argentine] 1m24s 0€
118 Saponaro Marji [Luxembourg] 1m24s 0€
119 Powell Darren [USA] [Chute] 1m24s 0€
120 Casteco Leonardo [Portugal] 1m24s 0€
121 Dalor Bryan [France] 1m24s 0€
122 O'Farrell Karl [Irlande] 1m24s 0€
123 Kerr Lyndon [Australie] 1m24s 0€
124 Valli Tobias [Suisse] 1m24s 0€
125 Pineda Ian [Argentine] 1m24s 0€
126 Nangle Sam [Irlande] 1m24s 0€
127 Gobel Helmut [Allemagne] 1m24s 0€
128 Juiz Victor [Portugal] 1m24s 0€
129 Pajitnov Bronislav [Russie] 1m24s 0€
130 Bischoff Wolfgang [Allemagne] 1m24s 0€
131 Dunn Neville [Australie] 1m24s 0€
132 Weiss Nikki [Allemagne] 1m24s 0€
133 Mitchell Duncan [USA] 1m24s 0€
134 Ebstein Danilo [Allemagne] 1m24s 0€
135 Naugle Jude [Pays Bas] 1m24s 0€
136 Adams Jesus [USA] 1m24s 0€
137 Greene Jesus [USA] 1m24s 0€
138 Rincon Jaime [Colombie] 1m24s 0€
139 Schnabl Dietmar [Autriche] 1m24s 0€
140 Antila Simo [Finlande] 1m24s 0€
141 Gascoigne Ray [Royaume Uni] 1m24s 0€
142 Kolehmainen Aleksei [Finlande] 1m24s 0€
143 Bopardo Jonatán [Espagne] 1m24s 0€
144 Hâncu Remus [Roumanie] 1m24s 0€
145 Olejniczak Cezary [Pologne] 1m24s 0€
146 Albrigesten Heintje [Norvège] 1m24s 0€
147 Magno David [Espagne] 1m24s 0€
148 Tuzzio Jose [Argentine] 1m24s 0€
149 Ivic Radan [Croatie] 1m24s 0€
150 Rossi Rinaldo [Italie] 2m21.4s 0

Etape 3

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Anochkine Boris [Russie] [Attaque !] 5h0m53.3s 50 (10) 9000€ (4500€)
2 Hasek Vlastil [République Tchèque] [Attaque !] 0s 45 (8) 7500€ (4050€)
3 Bischofberger Guillaume [Suisse] 17.4s 42 (6) 6600€ (3600€)
4 Bergenheim Simon [Finlande] 17.4s 40 (5) 6000€ (3150€)
5 Pavlenko Roman [Russie] 17.4s 38 (4) 5400€ (2700€)
6 Trofimov Mavr [Russie] 17.4s 36 (3) 5100€ (2250€)
7 Trumper Adon [Australie] 17.4s 34 (2) 4800€ (1800€)
8 Lewis Neil [USA] 17.4s 32 (1) 4500€ (1200€)
9 De Maree Ibrahim [Pays Bas] 17.4s 30 4200€
10 Vedenine Nazar [Russie] 17.4s 28 3900€
11 Hirzel Raphaël [Suisse] 17.4s 26 3600€
12 Sao pinto Gilberto [Portugal] 17.4s 24 3450€
13 Fraser Christian [Royaume Uni] 17.4s 22 3300€
14 Van buuren Cristophe [Pays Bas] 17.4s 20 3150€
15 Del pierro Rodrigo [Italie] 17.4s 18 3000€
16 Schroder Jesper [Danemark] 17.4s 16 2850€
17 Lauzon Felix [Canada] 17.4s 14 2700€
18 Washington Nick [USA] 17.4s 13 2550€
19 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan] 17.4s 12 2400€
20 Gregorcic Casimire [Slovénie] 17.4s 11 2250€
21 Berg Braksten [Norvège] 17.4s 10 2100€
22 Päpfer Jesper [Allemagne] 17.4s 9 1950€
23 Nikolasen Laurits [Danemark] 17.4s 8 1800€
24 Myyrä Pekka [Finlande] 17.4s 7 1650€
25 Darabayev Pavel [Kazakhstan] 17.4s 6 1500€
26 Vasala Aaro [Finlande] 17.4s 5 1500€
27 Bergamo Fortunato [Italie] 17.4s 4 1500€
28 Maier Wolfgang [Autriche] 17.4s 3 1500€
29 Morrison Edward [USA] 17.4s 2 1500€
30 Golob Karol [Slovénie] 17.4s 1 1500€
31 Menchov Dmitri [Russie] [Chute] 17.4s 0€
32 Pagliuca Italo [Italie] 17.4s 0€
33 Gregorac Wladimir [Slovénie] 17.4s 0€
34 Balik Adolphe [République Tchèque] 17.4s 0€
35 Hasek Krystof [République Tchèque] 17.4s 0€
36 Muldoon Callum [Irlande] 17.4s 0€
37 Wiedhölz Kilian [Autriche] 17.4s 0€
38 Oliver Greg [Royaume Uni] 17.4s 0€
39 Ponzio Jonas [Argentine] 17.4s 0€
40 Jaksic Vlada [Slovénie] 17.4s 0€
41 Moravec Egon [Autriche] 17.4s 0€
42 Janes Matej [Croatie] 17.4s 0€
43 MacGearailt Cathal [Irlande] 17.4s 0€
44 Blitsch Wendelin [Allemagne] 17.4s 0€
45 Godec Vladimer [Slovénie] 17.4s 0€
46 Emerson Akash [Australie] 17.4s 0€
47 Stolarczyk Jerzy [Pologne] 17.4s 0€
48 Estigarribia Vicente [Argentine] 17.4s 0€
49 Jeppesen Peder [Danemark] 17.4s 0€
50 Valeri Edgardo [Argentine] 17.4s 0€
51 Berg Andy [Luxembourg] 17.4s 0€
52 Voronine Kirsan [Russie] 17.4s 0€
53 Fritz Bengt-Âke [Suède] 17.4s 0€
54 Ochoa Heriberto [Colombie] 17.4s 0€
55 Jeannin Gael [France] 17.4s 0€
56 Niemi Anselmar [Finlande] 17.4s 0€
57 Bertolotti Ignazio [Italie] 17.4s 0€
58 Auke Ben [Pays Bas] 17.4s 0€
59 Garrido Juan Jose [Argentine] 17.4s 0€
60 O'Connell Jason [Irlande] 17.4s 0€
61 Simmons Jayden James [USA] 17.4s 0€
62 Obertin Sven [Luxembourg] 17.4s 0€
63 Valenciano Araujo [Colombie] 17.4s 0€
64 Kolar Oriel [Slovénie] 17.4s 0€
65 Räty Miro [Finlande] 17.4s 0€
66 Marchal Jeroen [Belgique] 17.4s 0€
67 Hernandes Aarão [Portugal] 17.4s 0€
68 Steyaert Bastian [Belgique] 17.4s 0€
69 Gianetti Fiore [Italie] 17.4s 0€
70 Garcia Flaviano [Espagne] 17.4s 0€
71 Case Peyeton [Australie] 17.4s 0€
72 Danielsen Frode [Norvège] 17.4s 0€
73 O'Malley Kian [Irlande] 17.4s 0€
74 Vidic Milan [Croatie] 17.4s 0€
75 Glas Jens [Allemagne] 17.4s 0€
76 Juh Laci [Slovénie] 17.4s 0€
77 Vangioni Esteban [Argentine] 17.4s 0€
78 Taskinen Leevi [Finlande] 17.4s 0€
79 Chappel Badar [Australie] 17.4s 0€
80 Raimbekov Koby [Kazakhstan] 17.4s 0€
81 Miley Afin [Australie] 17.4s 0€
82 Shaw Nitis [Australie] 17.4s 0€
83 Llobera Alterio [Espagne] 17.4s 0€
84 Lindberg Bengt-Âke [Suède] [Chute] 17.4s 0€
85 Raucroix Aimeric [Belgique] 17.4s 0€
86 McElhone Luke [Royaume Uni] 17.4s 0€
87 Slowinski Dariusz [Pologne] 17.4s 0€
88 Saarinen Jori [Finlande] 17.4s 0€
89 Renders Johann [Belgique] 17.4s 0€
90 Kocjanec Grega [Slovénie] 17.4s 0€
91 Handke Markus [Autriche] 17.4s 0€
92 Capitao João [Portugal] 17.4s 0€
93 Cabral Enrique [Argentine] 17.4s 0€
94 Hébert Xavier [Canada] 17.4s 0€
95 Saguna Carl [Roumanie] 17.4s 0€
96 Kupfer Mehmet [Allemagne] 17.4s 0€
97 Szymczuk Robert [Pologne] 17.4s 0€
98 Navaro Xaver [Espagne] 17.4s 0€
99 Dufour William [Canada] 17.4s 0€
100 Gjerde Wihljem [Norvège] 17.4s 0€
101 Barnig Peter [Luxembourg] 17.4s 0€
102 Van Kol Thomas [Pays Bas] 17.4s 0€
103 Finonchenko Nazer [Kazakhstan] 17.4s 0€
104 Reiser Roland [Autriche] 17.4s 0€
105 Sondergaard Torsten [Danemark] 17.4s 0€
106 Olen Mikel [Argentine] 17.4s 0€
107 Jordaô GianFrancesco [Portugal] 17.4s 0€
108 Bergmann Danny [Belgique] 17.4s 0€
109 Riedmatten Valentin [Suisse] [Attaque !] 1m13.5s 0€
110 Buruiană Ludovic [Roumanie] 1m26.9s 0€
111 Briand Hugo [France] 1m26.9s 0€
112 Elroy Calbagh [Irlande] 1m26.9s 0€
113 Negro Francisco [Portugal] 1m26.9s 0€
114 Hans Markus [Allemagne] 1m26.9s 0€
115 Todorovic Hugo [Croatie] 1m26.9s 0€
116 Rämgärd Magnus [Suède] 1m26.9s 0€
117 Meyer Quentin [France] 1m26.9s 0€
118 Blanchette Alexander [Canada] 1m26.9s 0€
119 Lobo Angel [Espagne] 1m26.9s 0€
120 Mac Samhrain Danny [Royaume Uni] 1m26.9s 0€
121 Altwegg Peter [Suisse] 1m26.9s 0€
122 Barroso Geraldo [Portugal] 1m26.9s 0€
123 Bieber Christopher [Canada] 1m26.9s 0€
124 Mathiasen Jørgen [Danemark] 1m26.9s 0€
125 Eliseÿ Graţian [Roumanie] 1m26.9s 0€
126 Enn Jamie [Autriche] 1m26.9s 0€
127 Brjornstad Oivind [Norvège] 1m26.9s 0€
128 Tyrväinen Herman [Finlande] 1m26.9s 0€
129 White Brian [Royaume Uni] 1m26.9s 0€
130 Matveïev Lubim [Russie] 1m26.9s 0€
131 Talanov Ivane [Russie] 1m26.9s 0€
132 De Abreu Laurenco [Portugal] 1m26.9s 0€
133 Moreno Gaston [Argentine] 1m26.9s 0€
134 Panini Mariano [Italie] 1m26.9s 0€
135 Wirkalla Valio [Finlande] 1m26.9s 0€
136 Hanse Arjen [Pays Bas] 1m26.9s 0€
137 Baumann Jason [Autriche] 1m26.9s 0€
138 Fankhauser Anton [Autriche] 1m26.9s 0€
139 Marcador Albano [Espagne] 1m26.9s 0€
140 Archubi Ian [Argentine] 1m26.9s 0€
141 Hondo Luther [Allemagne] 1m26.9s 0€
142 Engländer Gert [Allemagne] 1m26.9s 0€
143 Toselli Valerio [Italie] 1m26.9s 0€
144 Ljungblad Peter [Suède] 1m26.9s 0€
145 Adžic Francesc [Croatie] 1m26.9s 0€
146 Alloiso Alessio [Italie] 1m26.9s 0€
147 Bugno Arturo [Italie] 1m26.9s 0€
148 Foisnet Gonzague [France] 1m26.9s 0€
149 Lauridsen Jørgen [Danemark] [Chute] 2m5.9s 0€
150 Turnbull Hamaun [Australie] [Crevaison] 2m5.9s 0€

Etape 4

ce Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Paananen Luukas [Finlande] 5h37m50.7s 50 (10) 9000€ (4500€)
2 Klimouchine Oleil [Russie] 0s 45 (8) 7500€ (4050€)
3 Kaspar Pavle [Slovénie] 0s 42 (6) 6600€ (3600€)
4 Goerens Johny [Luxembourg] 0s 40 (5) 6000€ (3150€)
5 Vasile Alecu [Roumanie] 0s 38 (4) 5400€ (2700€)
6 Hertz Rozle [Slovénie] 0s 36 (3) 5100€ (2250€)
7 Ostrovski Borislav [Russie] 0s 34 (2) 4800€ (1800€)
8 Simpanen Iiro [Finlande] 0s 32 (1) 4500€ (1200€)
9 Basta Bretislav [République Tchèque] 0s 30 4200€
10 Morgenstern Simon [Autriche] 0s 28 3900€
11 Padrnos Drahomir [République Tchèque] 0s 26 3600€
12 Berge Edvald [Norvège] 0s 24 3450€
13 Stalder Lubomir [République Tchèque] 0s 22 3300€
14 Famoussov Radoslav [Russie] 0s 20 3150€
15 Reid Walter [Royaume Uni] 0s 18 3000€
16 Muller Lauredz [Danemark] 0s 16 2850€
17 Ré Javier [Argentine] 0s 14 2700€
18 Moreno David [Portugal] 0s 13 2550€
19 Möller Julius [Allemagne] 0s 12 2400€
20 Ferri Virginio [Italie] 0s 11 2250€
21 Tesar Richard [République Tchèque] 0s 10 2100€
22 Svärd Kurt [Suède] 0s 9 1950€
23 Wadz Tue [Danemark] 0s 8 1800€
24 Jovanovic Janiusz [Slovénie] 0s 7 1650€
25 Engel Dieter [Allemagne] 0s 6 1500€
26 Rohregger Ignac [Autriche] 0s 5 1500€
27 Dyrbov Antonov [Russie] 0s 4 1500€
28 Breivik Ketil [Norvège] 0s 3 1500€
29 Acciaro Elvio [Italie] 0s 2 1500€
30 Jenkins Andy [USA] 0s 1 1500€
31 Lomski Kaj [Finlande] 0s 0€
32 Van der heyden Fouad [Pays Bas] 0s 0€
33 Deschênes Christophe [Canada] 0s 0€
34 Rämgärd Ingmar [Suède] 0s 0€
35 Abilov Václav [Kazakhstan] 0s 0€
36 Herschmann Adrian [Autriche] 0s 0€
37 Vézina Evyn [Canada] 0s 0€
38 Carrier Maxim [Canada] 0s 0€
39 Spijkers Herman [Pays Bas] 0s 0€
40 Pillud Matias [Argentine] 0s 0€
41 Antunes Fernao [Portugal] 0s 0€
42 Woods Brenton [Australie] 0s 0€
43 Stiegler Georg [Autriche] 0s 0€
44 Toselli Ambrogio [Italie] 0s 0€
45 Baratteri Carlo [Italie] 0s 0€
46 Lamprecnik Zarek [Slovénie] 0s 0€
47 Connolly Kane [Irlande] 0s 0€
48 Gillig Edward [Belgique] 0s 0€
49 Cunningham Matthew [Irlande] 0s 0€
50 Mychkine Karp [Russie] 0s 0€
51 Medvedev Finees [Russie] [Attaque !] 11s 0€
52 Uribe Roberto [Colombie] [Attaque !] 11s 0€
53 Gruia Solomon [Roumanie] 25.6s 0€
54 Comăneci Maxim [Roumanie] 25.6s 0€
55 Lah Kersten [Slovénie] 25.6s 0€
56 Belosevic Roman [Croatie] 25.6s 0€
57 Barthez Romain [France] 25.6s 0€
58 Kombarov Ievsei [Russie] 25.6s 0€
59 Riedmatten Jonas [Suisse] 25.6s 0€
60 Flory Nathan [France] 25.6s 0€
61 Zywietz Klemens [Pologne] 25.6s 0€
62 Ruviella Ramón [Espagne] 25.6s 0€
63 Moran Kieran [Irlande] 25.6s 0€
64 Gilchrist Kyron [Australie] 25.6s 0€
65 Havlik Norbert [République Tchèque] 25.6s 0€
66 Skutnabb Kalle [Finlande] 25.6s 0€
67 Devina Alonzo [Espagne] 25.6s 0€
68 Kaiser Noe [Suisse] 25.6s 0€
69 Reed Kelvin [USA] 25.6s 0€
70 Vrba Rastislav [République Tchèque] 25.6s 0€
71 Lardelli Anthony [Suisse] 25.6s 0€
72 Tachell Alijah [Australie] 25.6s 0€
73 Andersen Peter [Finlande] 25.6s 0€
74 Kolessov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] 25.6s 0€
75 Simion Mihnea [Roumanie] 25.6s 0€
76 Eckhart Jorn [Pays Bas] 25.6s 0€
77 Castro Evandro [Portugal] 25.6s 0€
78 Crv Nikolai [Slovénie] 25.6s 0€
79 Bodmer Karl [Suisse] 25.6s 0€
80 Bjornsen Haakon [Norvège] 25.6s 0€
81 Julius Yan [Allemagne] 25.6s 0€
82 Ridel Maxim [Kazakhstan] 25.6s 0€
83 Douranitchev Guerman [Russie] 25.6s 0€
84 Ostergaard Friderich [Danemark] 25.6s 0€
85 Mihăilescu Lisandru [Roumanie] 25.6s 0€
86 Kefu Ali [Australie] 25.6s 0€
87 Zape Efrain [Colombie] 25.6s 0€
88 Hébert Felix [Canada] 25.6s 0€
89 Daams Owen [Belgique] 25.6s 0€
90 Ritola Jussi [Finlande] 25.6s 0€
91 Enrique Hugo [Argentine] 25.6s 0€
92 Lorenz Konstantin [Autriche] 25.6s 0€
93 Rogério Eugenio [Portugal] 25.6s 0€
94 Cardona Nelson [Colombie] 25.6s 0€
95 Fortes Gaudêncio [Portugal] 25.6s 0€
96 Iversen Adelheid [Norvège] 25.6s 0€
97 Do marcolino Edoardo [Italie] 25.6s 0€
98 Janiak Adam [Pologne] 25.6s 0€
99 Waddell Finn [Australie] 25.6s 0€
100 Ghiotto Giorgio [Italie] 25.6s 0€
101 Frimodt-Moller Han Sol [Luxembourg] 25.6s 0€
102 Wirtz Max [Luxembourg] 25.6s 0€
103 Bolstad Olaf [Norvège] 25.6s 0€
104 Grubmüller Marlon [Autriche] 25.6s 0€
105 Schmitz Jang [Luxembourg] 25.6s 0€
106 Amoah Asbjörn [Suède] 25.6s 0€
107 Paren Lennart [Belgique] 25.6s 0€
108 Tolibaïev Alek [Kazakhstan] 25.6s 0€
109 Marcinkowski Wieslaw [Pologne] 25.6s 0€
110 Camaño Eusebio [Espagne] 25.6s 0€
111 Aglioulline Ieremei [Russie] 25.6s 0€
112 Mavric Conrad [Slovénie] 25.6s 0€
113 Asimov Iarek [Russie] 25.6s 0€
114 Lemay Nicolas [Canada] [Attaque !] 39.2s 0€
115 Juiz Arménio [Portugal] 51s 0€
116 Climaco Martinho [Portugal] 51s 0€
117 Graham Gene [Australie] 51s 0€
118 Jaklin Karol [Slovénie] 51s 0€
119 Blouin Christophe [Canada] 51s 0€
120 Cortesi Salvatore [Italie] [Chute] 51s 0€
121 Vigario Daniel [Portugal] 51s 0€
122 Renaud Alexandre [Canada] 51s 0€
123 Virén Jukka [Finlande] 51s 0€
124 David Thomas [Suisse] 51s 0€
125 Pell Adin [Australie] [Chute] 51s 0€
126 Simeunovic Bohdan [Slovénie] 51s 0€
127 Balbien Danny [Belgique] 51s 0€
128 Parietti Vinicio [Italie] 51s 0€
129 Witschg Sjoerd [Pays Bas] 51s 0€
130 Witold Florian [Pologne] 51s 0€
131 Wierzbicky Mikolaj [Pologne] 51s 0€
132 Macaluso Gonzalo [Argentine] 51s 0€
133 Antila Simo [Finlande] 51s 0€
134 O'Prey Ronan [Irlande] 51s 0€
135 Amweg Dominic [Suisse] 51s 0€
136 Beaume Mich [Luxembourg] 51s 0€
137 Rocca Umberto [Italie] 51s 0€
138 Baumgartner Hans [Allemagne] [Crevaison] 51s 0€
139 Costermans Steven [Belgique] 51s 0€
140 Ellis Jeff [USA] 51s 0€
141 Volvakov Leonid [Russie] 51s 0€
142 Boban Gorcin [Croatie] 51s 0€
143 Placente Ceferino [Argentine] 1m54.2s 0€
144 Pinotti Gianluca [Italie] 1m54.2s 0€
145 Heidegger Niki [Autriche] 1m54.2s 0€
146 Wijnberg Tjeerd [Pays Bas] 1m54.2s 0€
147 Greene Jesus [USA] 2m10.3s 0€
148 Isac Naie [Roumanie] 2m10.3s 0€
149 Galacho Elviro [Espagne] 2m10.3s 0€
150 Reuland Tim [Luxembourg] 2m10.3s 0€