Bergame Passo Dello Stelvio D2 S22

1 Haavardsholm Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team [Attack !] 5h13m0.5s 50 25500€
2 Blanc Laurent [Switzerland ] bigstrong [Attack !] 30.5s 45 21250€
3 Kofoed Svend [Denmark ] praha drinking team 34.7s 42 18700€
4 Heidegger Maximilian [Austria ] [Austria ] rtc51200 34.7s 40 17000€
5 Vandenbroucke Jeroen [Belgium ] rtc51200 43.3s 38 15300€
6 Welchselberger Paul [Austria ] rtc51200 43.3s 36 14450€
7 Jansen Ivar [Norway ] bbox du 79 43.3s 34 13600€
8 Arnoult Chad [United Kingdom ] mimi 43.3s 32 12750€
9 Elkine Karp [Russia ] bigstrong 49.1s 30 11900€
10 Tarassov Ilyas [Uzbekistan ] SEDA Unicom 49.1s 28 11050€
11 Symonds Lyle [Australia ] mimi 49.1s 26 10200€
12 Gulin Ranko [Croatia ] Nizza cycling team 1m3.5s 24 9775€
13 Vallée Jack [Canada ] Aguilar PS 1m3.5s 22 9350€
14 Braten Ole heinar [Norway ] ga92_team 1m3.5s 20 8925€
15 Moreno David [Portugal ] SEDA Unicom 1m3.5s 18 8500€
16 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan ] pegoumas 1m3.5s 16 8075€
17 Coloma Xaver [Spain ] Team Panga 1m14.7s 14 7650€
18 Elofsson Linus [Sweden ] fedcom 1m20.9s 13 7225€
19 Gesink Robert [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS 1m20.9s 12 6800€
20 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 1m30.6s 11 6375€
21 Vandenbroucke Frank [Belgium ] bigstrong [Attack !] 1m57.6s 10 5950€
22 Virenque Richard [France ] Aragats Cycling [Attack !] 1m57.6s 9 5525€
23 Toledo Andrés [Venezuela ] Nizza cycling team 2m1.7s 8 5100€
24 Salaun Justin [France ] bloorek 2m8.2s 7 4675€
25 Cargo Blanco [Spain ] fedcom 2m8.2s 6 4250€
26 Van der Straeten Dieuwert [Belgium ] rtc51200 2m8.2s 5 4250€
27 Honjô Unkei [Japan ] fedcom 2m8.2s 4 4250€
28 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 2m8.2s 3 4250€
29 Marcoz Senn [Belgium ] Laurent Fignon Team 2m8.2s 2 4250€
30 Anderson Kimi [Norway ] team18 2m8.2s 1 4250€
31 Arbalez Rafael [Colombia ] UPEC 2m8.2s 0€
32 Denis Francisco [Argentina ] SEDA Unicom 2m8.2s 0€
33 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 2m27.7s 0€
34 Welchselberger Maximilian [Austria ] rtc51200 2m27.7s 0€
35 Agostinho Joaquim [Portugal ] [Portugal ] Aragats Cycling 2m27.7s 0€
36 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 2m51.3s 0€
37 Aartsen Pieter [Belgium ] Dubaï Palm Island 3m2.3s 0€
38 Herrero Daniel [Spain ] Saudade 3m2.3s 0€
39 Letrouit Claude [France ] Dubaï Palm Island 3m2.3s 0€
40 Baillivet Mateus [Belgium ] Aragats Cycling 3m2.3s 0€
41 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 3m2.3s 0€
42 Lappalainen Kalle [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 3m2.3s 0€
43 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 3m2.3s 0€
44 Van basten Martijn [The Netherlands ] pepelito 3m2.3s 0€
45 Azevedo João [Portugal ] les petrolettes 3m38s 0€
46 Matilla Tulio [Spain ] Saudade 3m38s 0€
47 Poos Henri [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 3m38s 0€
48 Lanero Alterio [Spain ] Saudade 3m38s 0€
49 Lobato Elviro [Spain ] Saudade 3m38s 0€
50 Galardo Alberto [Italy ] praha drinking team 4m6.7s 0€
51 Sandrucci Pasquale [Italy ] Nizza cycling team 4m6.7s 0€
52 Segersall Halvar [Sweden ] les petrolettes 4m6.7s 0€
53 Hicher Morgan [Belgium ] praha drinking team 4m6.7s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
54 Rivet Léonard [France ] pepelito 4m6.7s 0€
55 Casar Sandy [France ] pepelito 4m6.7s 0€
56 Necochea Leo [Spain ] Saudade 4m6.7s 0€
57 Alvarez Maximiliano [Argentina ] praha drinking team 4m6.7s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
58 Kraft Andreas [Germany ] Nizza cycling team 4m6.7s 0€
59 Rojas Blanco [Spain ] Saudade 4m48.4s 0€
60 Gomez Francisco [Spain ] Saudade 4m48.4s 0€
61 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 5m32.6s 0€
62 Bouvier Ugo [France ] rtc51200 5m32.6s 0€
63 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 5m32.6s 0€
64 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] bloorek 5m32.6s 0€
65 Diego Jesús [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 5m32.6s 0€
66 Baugé Thomas [France ] pepelito 5m32.6s 0€
67 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 5m32.6s 0€
68 Holzer Bernd [Germany ] Team Panga 5m32.6s 0€
69 Para Santos [Spain ] Saudade 5m32.6s 0€
70 Kūla Hanss [Latvia ] [Latvia ] pepelito 5m32.6s 0€
71 Bahamed Stevy [France ] CC Les Loges 5m32.6s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
72 Heidegger Ludwig [Austria ] bbox du 79 5m32.6s 0€
73 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 5m32.6s 0€
74 Brun Adel [Under 23 leader] [France ] CC Les Loges 5m32.6s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
75 Berry Lincoln [USA ] team18 5m32.6s 0€
76 Torsten Frithjof [Sweden ] les petrolettes 5m32.6s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
77 Andrle Tomas [Czech Republic ] bbox du 79 5m32.6s 0€
78 Saeys Tony [Belgium ] pepelito 5m32.6s 0€
79 Chavanel Nolan [France ] pepelito 6m40.6s 0€
80 David Colin [France ] pepelito 7m12.6s 0€
81 Smith Isaac [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 7m12.6s 0€
82 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 7m12.6s 0€
83 Pertelson Jüri [Estonia ] Team Panga 7m12.6s 0€
84 Belanger Arnold [France ] Cyco l'Arine 8m16.1s 0€
85 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 8m48.9s 0€
86 Adamini Frederik [Switzerland ] Laurent Fignon Team 8m48.9s 0€
87 Lewis Neil [USA ] fedcom 8m48.9s 0€
88 Planty Ivan [France ] bbox du 79 8m48.9s 0€
89 Matt Indrek [Estonia ] Team Panga 8m48.9s 0€
90 Treier Gert [Estonia ] Team Panga 8m48.9s 0€
91 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 8m48.9s 0€
92 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 8m48.9s 0€
93 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 11m22.6s 0€
94 Murillo Alex [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 11m22.6s 0€
95 Tauber Marvin [Austria ] Dubaï Palm Island 13m11.1s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
96 Vitvinine Nikanor [Russia ] bloorek 13m11.1s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
97 Immonen Kalevi [Finland ] Laurent Fignon Team 13m11.1s 0€
98 Roussel Geoffrey [France ] Aguilar PS 13m11.1s 0€
99 Kröll Johan [Austria ] Aguilar PS 13m11.1s 0€
100 Jermakov Janar [Estonia ] Team Panga 14m39.9s 0€
101 Dufour Emeric [France ] pegoumas 14m39.9s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
102 Macha Jozef [Czech Republic ] bigstrong 14m39.9s 0€
103 Daniels Christopher [USA ] Dubaï Palm Island 16m6.5s 0€ U22
104 Arrieta Esteban [Colombia ] Aguilar PS 16m6.5s 0€ U22
105 Sorensen Chris anker [Norway ] bigstrong 16m6.5s 0€
106 Nere Dragomir [Romania ] fedcom 18m13s 0€
107 Gonsalves Edgar [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 19m44.4s 0€ U22
108 Aimar Harry [France ] team18 20m10.9s 0€ U22
109 Lazar Pero [Croatia ] Nizza cycling team 20m10.9s 0€
110 Poliakovs Ziedonis [Latvia ] bigstrong 22m11.5s 0€