Berner Rundfahrt Selections Nationales Espoirs Saison 27

1 Lavalle Iliva Mexico BvBteam Mexico 5h44m49.7s 50 U22
2 Thörnblad Zlatan Sweden Aile de Faucon Sweden 3.7s 45 U22
3 Patgine MahammatkodirUnder 23 leader Uzbekistan Atila Uzbekistan 3.7s 42 U22
4 Muravyev Dimetrus Kazakhstan varkteam Kazakhstan 3.7s 40 U22
5 Roche StevenUnder 23 leader Eire Celtic team Eire 12.8s 38 U22
6 Venter Beno South Africa Ten'son South Africa 12.8s 36 U22
7 Long Connor USA Red Bull - Monster USA 12.8s 34 U22
8 Jaanson Martin Estonia Team Panga Estonia 12.8s 32 U22
9 Rodriguez vazquez Mateo Venezuela Team Texfree Venezuela 12.8s 30 U22
10 Prado Emanuel Venezuela Team Texfree Venezuela 12.8s 28 U22
11 Rivas Aquivaldo Colombia Les Pédales Volantes Colombia 26.2s 26 U22
12 Mendez Cesar Colombia Les Pédales Volantes Colombia 26.2s 24 U22
13 Terry Cahal Eire Celtic team Eire 26.2s 22 U22
14 Zahovic Novak Slovenia ctac Slovenia 26.2s 20 U22
15 Berger Joslin Sweden Aile de Faucon Sweden 26.2s 18 U22
16 Matysek Valentyn Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 26.2s 16 U22
17 Persson Henning Denmark léoprd Denmark 26.2s 14 U22
18 Kuzminski Ivas Ukraine the winner Ukraine 26.2s 13 U22
19 Cortés Rafeal Mexico BvBteam Mexico 26.2s 12 U22
20 Cesler Nelson South Africa Ten'son South Africa 38.6s 11 U22
21 Gregorcic Rozle Slovenia ctac Slovenia 38.6s 10 U22
22 Jongman Jeroen The Netherlands Team RaBo The Netherlands 38.6s 9 U22
23 Märtensson Alf Sweden Aile de Faucon Sweden 38.6s 8 U22
24 De serres Mickaël France Mimi Team France 38.6s 7 U22
25 MacElligot Jakub Eire Celtic team Eire 38.6s 6 U22
26 Mc Callum Kempen South Africa Ten'son South Africa 38.6s 5 U22
27 Lykke TygeUnder 23 leader Denmark léoprd Denmark 38.6s 4 U22
28 Bejbl Kvetoslav Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 38.6s 3 U22
29 Benninger Benjamin Switzerland Nestlé Cyclo Team Switzerland 38.6s 2 U22
30 Crespo Ernesto Argentina La Lègue Argentina 38.6s 1 U22
31 Begines Uvo Mexico BvBteam Mexico 38.6s U22
32 Habeler Hunsy Austria CourseRapide Austria 38.6s U22
33 Saldivar Octavianow Mexico BvBteam Mexico 38.6s U22
34 Hjalmarsson Kjell Sweden Aile de Faucon Sweden 38.6s U22
35 Ojavee Alges Estonia Team Panga Estonia 38.6s U22
36 Bardot Romain France Mimi Team France 38.6s U22
37 Chelciky Slavek Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 38.6s U22
38 Migounov Leonti Russia STS-Alfa Bank Pro Cycling Team Russia 38.6s U22
39 Lévesque Maxim Canada Dam Dam Canada 38.6s U22
40 Dion Nicholas Under 23 leader Canada Dam Dam Canada 52.8s U22
41 Tolsa EirikUnder 23 leader Sweden Aile de Faucon Sweden 52.8s U22
42 Goergel Bernd Austria CourseRapide Austria 52.8s U22
43 Karaulov Iqbol Uzbekistan Atila Uzbekistan 52.8s U22
44 García Dallas Mexico BvBteam Mexico 52.8s U22
45 Aguero Sergio Argentina La Lègue Argentina 52.8s U22
46 Wakebe Sadaie Japan SpiouK Japan 52.8s U22
47 Räim Ardy Estonia Team Panga Estonia 52.8s U22
48 Akopyants Halim Uzbekistan Atila Uzbekistan Fall 52.8s U22
49 Larios BarbaroUnder 23 leader Mexico BvBteam Mexico 52.8s U22
50 Petera Oskar Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 52.8s U22
51 Elofsson Zlatan Sweden Aile de Faucon Sweden 52.8s U22
52 Babatiev Dorofei Russia STS-Alfa Bank Pro Cycling Team Russia 52.8s U22
53 Bene TasUnder 23 leader Hungary picsou76 Hungary 52.8s U22
54 Pomar Carlos Portugal montezelo team Portugal 52.8s U22
55 Drakensjö Gösta Sweden Aile de Faucon Sweden 52.8s U22
56 Joyce James New-Zealand RedWhitBlue New-Zealand 52.8s U22
57 Soler Ángel Venezuela Team Texfree Venezuela 52.8s U22
58 Pete Andras Hungary picsou76 Hungary 52.8s U22
59 Matula Jon Ukraine the winner Ukraine 52.8s U22
60 Even Johny Luxembourg VELO-PRO Luxembourg 52.8s U22
61 Roderich Marcus Luxembourg VELO-PRO Luxembourg 52.8s U22
62 Sytchiov Iarek Russia STS-Alfa Bank Pro Cycling Team Russia 52.8s U22
63 Ries Julien Luxembourg VELO-PRO Luxembourg 52.8s U22
64 Amaliev Guerman Russia STS-Alfa Bank Pro Cycling Team Russia 1m20.2s U22
65 Grosset Mickaël France Mimi Team France 1m20.2s U22
66 Musabayev Abdullo Uzbekistan Atila Uzbekistan 1m20.2s U22
67 Zaragoza José Julián Venezuela Team Texfree Venezuela 1m20.2s U22
68 Friesacher Herrman Austria CourseRapide Austria 1m29.1s U22
69 Kene Rotislav Slovenia ctac Slovenia 1m29.1s U22
70 Vinther Torger Denmark léoprd Denmark 1m29.1s U22
71 Chouinard Eric Under 23 leader Canada Dam Dam Canada 1m29.1s U22
72 Dmitriyev Myle Kazakhstan varkteam Kazakhstan 1m29.1s U22
73 Wrolich Justus Austria CourseRapide Austria 1m29.1s U22
74 Burton Brandon USA Red Bull - Monster USA 1m29.1s U22
75 Dickson HomerUCV LeaderWorld Cup's leaderUnder 23 leader USA Red Bull - Monster USA 1m29.1s U22
76 Dubovský Peter Slovakia Migrena Slovakia 1m29.1s U22
77 Martini Edouard France Mimi Team France 1m29.1s U22
78 Macgearailt Alan Eire Celtic team Eire 1m29.1s U22
79 Malis DanyaUnder 23 leader Ukraine the winner Ukraine 1m29.1s U22
80 Gruden Valter Slovenia ctac Slovenia 1m29.1s U22
81 Nelson Brandon USA Red Bull - Monster USA 1m29.1s U22
82 Dolinsek Orel Slovenia ctac Slovenia 1m29.1s U22
83 Stecher Markus Austria CourseRapide Austria 1m29.1s U22
84 Frandsen Henning Denmark léoprd Denmark 1m29.1s U22
85 Klaus ArnostWorld Cup's leaderUnder 23 leader Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 1m29.1s U22
86 Coghlan Manus Eire Celtic team Eire 1m29.1s U22
87 Viebranz Hendrik The Netherlands Team RaBo The Netherlands 1m29.1s U22
88 Kireyev Koby Kazakhstan varkteam Kazakhstan 1m29.1s U22
89 Dubois Mickael Canada Dam Dam Canada 1m29.1s U22
90 Bach Lars Denmark léoprd Denmark 1m29.1s U22
91 Gamo Akio Japan SpiouK Japan 1m29.1s U22
92 Dmitriyev Serikbek Kazakhstan varkteam Kazakhstan 1m29.1s U22
93 Jakobsson Roope Finland Nizza cycling team Finland 1m29.1s U22
94 Jose Erick Venezuela Team Texfree Venezuela 1m29.1s U22
95 Rubik Erno Hungary picsou76 Hungary 1m29.1s U22
96 Anderson Christopher Canada Dam Dam Canada 1m29.1s U22
97 Walker Kellan South Africa Ten'son South Africa Puncture 1m29.1s U22
98 Maaninka Valentino Finland Nizza cycling team Finland 1m29.1s U22
99 Ritter Nathan Switzerland Nestlé Cyclo Team Switzerland 1m29.1s U22
100 Laursen Kaj Denmark léoprd Denmark 1m29.1s U22
101 Mahé Baptiste France Mimi Team France 1m29.1s U22
102 Dunn Leni USA Red Bull - Monster USA 1m29.1s U22
103 Reis Batltasar Portugal montezelo team Portugal 1m29.1s U22
104 Mezey Artur Hungary picsou76 Hungary 1m29.1s U22
105 Barinka Vojtech Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 1m29.1s U22
106 Foltyn Premek Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 1m29.1s U22
107 Valderrama Abraham Venezuela Team Texfree Venezuela 1m29.1s U22
108 Cárdenas Lance Mexico BvBteam Mexico 1m29.1s U22
109 Capitao Aldo Portugal montezelo team Portugal 1m29.1s U22
110 Soares Erico Portugal montezelo team Portugal 1m29.1s U22
111 Moreau Christophe Canada Dam Dam Canada 1m29.1s U22
112 Sirel Raul Estonia Team Panga Estonia 1m29.1s U22
113 Terwilleger Herman The Netherlands Team RaBo The Netherlands 1m29.1s U22
114 Bilak Sava Ukraine the winner Ukraine 1m29.1s U22
115 Tammert Siim Estonia Team Panga Estonia 1m29.1s U22
116 Baran Barna Hungary picsou76 Hungary 1m29.1s U22
117 Cardis Valentín Luxembourg VELO-PRO Luxembourg 1m29.1s U22
118 Kozak Havrylo Ukraine the winner Ukraine 2m3s U22
119 Jörg MorganUnder 23 leader Germany UC Ploug' Germany 2m3s U22
120 Kellerman Miroslav Germany UC Ploug' Germany 2m3s U22
121 Casarotto Delfino Italy Cassadonia Italy 2m3s U22
122 Forca Laurencio Spain Euskatel Grimpeur Spain 2m3s U22
123 Marques Adolfo Spain Euskatel Grimpeur Spain 2m3s U22
124 Di Santo Carles Argentina La Lègue Argentina 2m3s U22
125 Tellechea Iban Spain Euskatel Grimpeur Spain 2m3s U22
126 Ricco Abramo Italy Cassadonia Italy 2m3s U22
127 MacDonalds Jerry United Kingdom Tedsie United Kingdom 2m3s U22
128 Heverin Iuchar Eire Celtic team Eire 2m3s U22
129 Jackson Montgomery USA Red Bull - Monster USA 2m3s U22
130 Iglinskiy Kemhebek Kazakhstan varkteam Kazakhstan 2m3s U22
131 Valverde Roberto Spain Euskatel Grimpeur Spain 2m3s U22
132 Bedekovic Velimir Croatia camps la source Croatia 2m3s U22
133 Navarrete Jesus Colombia Les Pédales Volantes Colombia 2m3s U22
134 Donald Geraint United Kingdom Tedsie United Kingdom 2m3s U22
135 Knightley Bradley United Kingdom Tedsie United Kingdom 2m3s U22
136 Plch Pavol Slovakia Migrena Slovakia 2m3s U22
137 Pritchard KyleUnder 23 leader South Africa Ten'son South Africa Puncture 2m3s U22
138 Van der heyden Beibitzhan Kazakhstan varkteam Kazakhstan 2m3s U22
139 Parment Bastian Belgium OMQS Belgium 2m3s U22
140 Heinrich Mats Germany UC Ploug' Germany 2m3s U22
141 Botero Sergio Colombia Les Pédales Volantes Colombia 2m3s U22
142 Sagan Pavol Slovakia Migrena Slovakia 2m3s U22
143 Dziuba RustamUCV LeaderUnder 23 leader Ukraine the winner Ukraine 2m3s U22
144 Leancă DemianUnder 23 leader Romania chir-focsani Romania 2m3s U22
145 Baldinger Davide Switzerland Nestlé Cyclo Team Switzerland 2m3s U22
146 Socrates Afonso Portugal montezelo team Portugal 2m3s U22
147 Gerlikiene Valdas Lithuania General Vivo Lithuania 2m3s U22
148 Maslo Gary Slovakia Migrena Slovakia 2m3s U22
149 Coleman Alan USA Red Bull - Monster USA 2m3s U22
150 De Vriend JoelUnder 23 leader The Netherlands Team RaBo The Netherlands 2m3s U22
151 Neyts Calvin Belgium OMQS Belgium 2m3s U22
152 Fellaini Lenn Belgium OMQS Belgium 2m3s U22
153 Backer EdmondUnder 23 leader Belgium OMQS Belgium 2m3s U22
154 Jenei Eliade Romania chir-focsani Romania 2m3s U22
155 Castelli GregoryUCV LeaderWorld Cup's leaderUnder 23 leader Switzerland Nestlé Cyclo Team Switzerland 2m3s U22
156 Bouryakov Dari Russia STS-Alfa Bank Pro Cycling Team Russia 2m3s U22
157 Sabonis Arminas Lithuania General Vivo Lithuania 2m3s U22
158 Aarland Louis The Netherlands Team RaBo The Netherlands 2m3s U22
159 De Voor Casper The Netherlands Team RaBo The Netherlands 2m3s U22
160 Duque Adão Portugal montezelo team Portugal 2m3s U22
161 Taymans Dimitri Belgium OMQS Belgium 2m3s U22
162 Vink Obrie The Netherlands Team RaBo The Netherlands 2m3s U22
163 Di Maria Emmanuel Argentina La Lègue Argentina 2m3s U22
164 Estevez Ruben Argentina La Lègue Argentina Puncture 2m3s U22
165 Šmigun Caspar Estonia Team Panga Estonia 2m3s U22
166 Redeker Tobias The Netherlands Team RaBo The Netherlands 2m3s U22
167 Aparicio Eneas Portugal montezelo team Portugal 2m3s U22
168 Bătrînu Petru Romania chir-focsani Romania 2m3s U22
169 Kristal Szalók Hungary picsou76 Hungary 2m3s U22
170 Kabat Hryhir Ukraine the winner Ukraine 2m3s U22
171 Palusalu Janari Estonia Team Panga Estonia 2m3s U22
172 Fettmann Marcus Luxembourg VELO-PRO Luxembourg 2m3s U22
173 Caro Javier Venezuela Team Texfree Venezuela 2m3s U22
174 Samson Florian Romania chir-focsani Romania 2m3s U22
175 Cardis Adrièn Luxembourg VELO-PRO Luxembourg 2m3s U22
176 Armeanu Biţă Romania chir-focsani Romania 2m3s U22
177 Perez Dario Argentina La Lègue Argentina 2m39.6s U22
178 Alvisio Diego Italy Cassadonia Italy 2m39.6s U22
179 Tirpak Medárd Hungary picsou76 Hungary 2m39.6s U22
180 Tiger Eddie Mexico BvBteam Mexico 2m39.6s U22
181 Kaprich Eldar Uzbekistan Atila Uzbekistan 2m39.6s U22
182 Kaieda Masajirô Japan SpiouK Japan 2m39.6s U22
183 Rast TimoUnder 23 leader Switzerland Nestlé Cyclo Team Switzerland 2m39.6s U22
184 Vochin Petreuş Romania chir-focsani Romania Puncture 2m39.6s U22
185 Kawato Shigochiyo Japan SpiouK Japan 2m39.6s U22
186 Štefanka Boleslav Slovakia Migrena Slovakia 2m39.6s U22
187 Čapkovič Jaroslav Slovakia Migrena Slovakia 2m39.6s U22
188 Rainea Stelian Romania chir-focsani Romania Puncture 2m39.6s U22
189 Elofsson Kurt Sweden Aile de Faucon Sweden 2m39.6s U22
190 Ghyselinck Aeren Belgium OMQS Belgium 2m39.6s U22
191 Ektov Abdullo Uzbekistan Atila Uzbekistan 2m39.6s U22
192 Karpovich Renat Kazakhstan varkteam Kazakhstan 2m39.6s U22
193 Dobkevičius Jonušas Lithuania General Vivo Lithuania 2m39.6s U22
194 Lyalko Myle Kazakhstan varkteam Kazakhstan 2m39.6s U22
195 Lepšík Patrik Slovakia Migrena Slovakia 2m39.6s U22
196 Van den Broeck Aimeric Belgium OMQS Belgium 2m39.6s U22
197 Nakano Koichi Japan SpiouK Japan 2m39.6s U22
198 Sabonis ArvydasUnder 23 leader Lithuania General Vivo Lithuania 2m39.6s U22
199 Halák Tadeáš Slovakia Migrena Slovakia 2m39.6s U22
200 Soejima Yoshitora Japan SpiouK Japan 2m39.6s U22
201 Affry Robin Switzerland Nestlé Cyclo Team Switzerland 2m39.6s U22
202 Lussier Félix Canada Dam Dam Canada 2m39.6s U22
203 Kirchen Danny Luxembourg VELO-PRO Luxembourg Puncture 2m39.6s U22
204 Roth Jakub Canada Dam Dam Canada 2m39.6s U22
205 Tabouring Tom Luxembourg VELO-PRO Luxembourg 2m39.6s U22
206 Zimmerman Jac-Johann South Africa Ten'son South Africa 3m24.3s U22
207 Di paco FedericoUnder 23 leader Italy Cassadonia Italy 3m24.3s U22
208 Romic Randjel Croatia camps la source Croatia 3m24.3s U22
209 MacNab Gordon United Kingdom Tedsie United Kingdom 3m24.3s U22
210 Mauricio Samuel Spain Euskatel Grimpeur Spain 3m24.3s U22
211 Bobic Slobodan Croatia camps la source Croatia 3m24.3s U22
212 Arrieta Claudio Spain Euskatel Grimpeur Spain 3m24.3s U22
213 O'Fallon Kurt United Kingdom Tedsie United Kingdom 3m24.3s U22
214 Nencini MarcelloUnder 23 leader Italy Cassadonia Italy 3m24.3s U22
215 Beltrán Joffre Spain Euskatel Grimpeur Spain 3m24.3s U22
216 Zilocchi Mario Italy Cassadonia Italy 3m24.3s U22
217 Lundgren Dolph Germany UC Ploug' Germany 3m24.3s U22
218 Vācietis Normunds Latvia catoune Latvia 3m24.3s U22
219 Jacobs Ivan South Africa Ten'son South Africa 3m24.3s U22
220 Kocjanc Vladimiro Slovenia ctac Slovenia 3m24.3s U22
221 Champion Alwin France Mimi Team France 3m24.3s U22
222 Hulk Zayn United Kingdom Tedsie United Kingdom 3m24.3s U22
223 Jaramillo Eduardo Colombia Les Pédales Volantes Colombia 3m24.3s U22
224 Vettel Ulrik Germany UC Ploug' Germany 3m24.3s U22
225 Macrae Jimmy United Kingdom Tedsie United Kingdom 3m24.3s U22
226 Sobirov Otajon Uzbekistan Atila Uzbekistan 3m24.3s U22
227 Ugrumov Piotr Latvia catoune Latvia 3m24.3s U22
228 Mhlanga Azizi South Africa Ten'son South Africa 3m24.3s U22
229 Cargo Xaver Spain Euskatel Grimpeur Spain 3m24.3s U22
230 Toldo Martino Italy Cassadonia Italy 3m24.3s U22
231 Ibsen Erlend Denmark léoprd Denmark 3m24.3s U22
232 Höwedes Sigmund Germany UC Ploug' Germany 3m24.3s U22
233 Sharp Joe South Africa Ten'son South Africa 3m24.3s U22
234 Paravicini Silvan Switzerland Nestlé Cyclo Team Switzerland 3m24.3s U22
235 Kervernes Bérenger France Mimi Team France 3m24.3s U22
236 Barzotti Angiolino Italy Cassadonia Italy 3m24.3s U22
237 Djanibekov Alexeï Uzbekistan Atila Uzbekistan 3m24.3s U22
238 Jiracek Borivoj Czech Republic Bistouille Czech Republic 3m24.3s U22
239 Carús Wilfrido Mexico BvBteam Mexico 3m24.3s U22
240 Jurkovic Lie Slovenia ctac Slovenia 3m24.3s U22
241 Rasmus Torger Denmark léoprd Denmark 3m24.3s U22
242 Cardis Eric France Mimi Team France 3m24.3s U22
243 Silivanov Iouri Russia STS-Alfa Bank Pro Cycling Team Russia 3m24.3s U22
244 Sarnytchev Dari Russia STS-Alfa Bank Pro Cycling Team Russia 3m24.3s U22
245 Politchev Mstislav Russia STS-Alfa Bank Pro Cycling Team Russia 3m24.3s U22
246 Nagoshi Nobukata Japan SpiouK Japan 3m24.3s U22
247 Rubbens Johan Belgium OMQS Belgium 3m24.3s U22
248 Criquielion Johan Belgium OMQS Belgium 3m24.3s U22
249 Courten Davide Switzerland Nestlé Cyclo Team Switzerland 3m24.3s U22
250 Calderon víctor manuel Venezuela Team Texfree Venezuela 3m24.3s U22
251 Lopez Eurico Portugal montezelo team Portugal 3m24.3s U22
252 Andrade Gerardo Venezuela Team Texfree Venezuela 3m24.3s U22
253 Mydlo Drahomír Slovakia Migrena Slovakia 3m24.3s U22
254 Akimoto Tahei Japan SpiouK Japan 3m24.3s U22
255 Matsushita Shuzo Japan SpiouK Japan 3m24.3s U22
256 Marana Egoi Spain Euskatel Grimpeur Spain 4m15.1s U22
257 Contreras Henrique Colombia Les Pédales Volantes Colombia 4m15.1s U22
258 Apinis Edvīns Latvia catoune Latvia 4m15.1s U22
259 Hacko Adil Croatia camps la source Croatia 4m15.1s U22
260 Lamontagne Sam Canada Dam Dam Canada 4m15.1s U22
261 Zabel Konrad Germany UC Ploug' Germany 4m15.1s U22
262 Lundgren Christian Germany UC Ploug' Germany 4m15.1s U22
263 Cabrera Sergio Colombia Les Pédales Volantes Colombia 4m15.1s U22
264 Chabout Maryan France Mimi Team France 4m15.1s U22
265 Oliver Lee United Kingdom Tedsie United Kingdom 4m15.1s U22
266 Rios Adelmo Colombia Les Pédales Volantes Colombia 4m15.1s U22
267 Mayo Efrain Colombia Les Pédales Volantes Colombia 4m15.1s U22
268 Rokpelnis Ainārs Latvia catoune Latvia 4m15.1s U22
269 Viviani Dario Italy Cassadonia Italy 4m15.1s U22
270 Nikkola Clas Finland Nizza cycling team Finland 4m15.1s U22
271 Ibrahimovic Runi Sweden Aile de Faucon Sweden 4m15.1s U22
272 Bergmann Bernd Austria CourseRapide Austria 4m15.1s U22
273 Cunningham Alan USA Red Bull - Monster USA 4m15.1s U22
274 Landertinger Franz Austria CourseRapide Austria 4m15.1s U22
275 Asa Zekö Hungary picsou76 Hungary 4m15.1s U22
276 Yakovlev Dimetri Kazakhstan varkteam Kazakhstan 4m15.1s U22
277 Vennell Sonny New-Zealand RedWhitBlue New-Zealand 4m15.1s U22
278 Grünenfelder Romain Switzerland Nestlé Cyclo Team Switzerland 4m15.1s U22
279 Neave Troy New-Zealand RedWhitBlue New-Zealand 4m15.1s U22
280 Umaga Tana New-Zealand RedWhitBlue New-Zealand Fall 4m15.1s U22
281 Vrînceanu Marin Romania chir-focsani Romania 4m15.1s U22
282 Berg Gérard Luxembourg VELO-PRO Luxembourg 4m15.1s U22
283 Loskis Kristaps Latvia catoune Latvia 5m17.3s U22
284 Alexander RichieUCV LeaderWorld Cup's leaderUnder 23 leader Germany UC Ploug' Germany 5m17.3s U22
285 Andric Ivan Croatia camps la source Croatia 5m17.3s U22
286 Arbanas Harper Croatia camps la source Croatia 5m17.3s U22
287 Hartmanis ĀdamsUnder 23 leader Latvia catoune Latvia 5m17.3s U22
288 Puipa Povilas Lithuania General Vivo Lithuania 5m17.3s U22
289 Wirkalla Erik Finland Nizza cycling team Finland 5m17.3s U22
290 Tytchkine Nikandr Russia STS-Alfa Bank Pro Cycling Team Russia 5m17.3s U22
291 Lennon Joey United Kingdom Tedsie United Kingdom 5m17.3s U22
292 Boban Milinco Croatia camps la source Croatia 5m17.3s U22
293 Klien Gernot Austria CourseRapide Austria 5m17.3s U22
294 Kokko Johannes Finland Nizza cycling team Finland 5m17.3s U22
295 Zenjov Risto Estonia Team Panga Estonia 5m17.3s U22
296 Glasgow Eber Eire Celtic team Eire 5m17.3s U22
297 Khodjaïev Birame Uzbekistan Atila Uzbekistan 5m17.3s U22
298 Lada Szemere Hungary picsou76 Hungary 5m17.3s U22
299 Elop Jorma Finland Nizza cycling team Finland 5m17.3s U22
300 Jennings Liam Eire Celtic team Eire 5m17.3s U22
301 Cerar Julius Slovenia ctac Slovenia 5m17.3s U22
302 Walch Joschua Austria CourseRapide Austria 5m17.3s U22
303 Ritola Kalevi Finland Nizza cycling team Finland 5m17.3s U22
304 Vunk Artur Estonia Team Panga Estonia 5m17.3s U22
305 Kiuru Stig Finland Nizza cycling team Finland 5m17.3s U22
306 Ylipulli Pekka Finland Nizza cycling team Finland 5m17.3s U22
307 Lee Simon Eire Celtic team Eire 5m17.3s U22
308 Žaliūkas Bernardas Lithuania General Vivo Lithuania 5m17.3s U22
309 Zahorik Bogdan Ukraine the winner Ukraine 5m17.3s U22
310 Marcu Marian Romania chir-focsani Romania 5m17.3s U22
311 Konstantinas Jonušas Lithuania General Vivo Lithuania 5m17.3s U22
312 Karnišovas Virgilijus Lithuania General Vivo Lithuania 6m31.3s U22
313 Crowther Levi New-Zealand RedWhitBlue New-Zealand 6m31.3s U22
314 Milošas Bronius Lithuania General Vivo Lithuania 6m31.3s U22
315 Edgar Colin New-Zealand RedWhitBlue New-Zealand 6m31.3s U22
316 Wilder Patrick New-Zealand RedWhitBlue New-Zealand Puncture 6m31.3s U22
317 Carter Dan New-Zealand RedWhitBlue New-Zealand 6m31.3s U22
318 Karwowski Joseph New-Zealand RedWhitBlue New-Zealand 7m15.5s U22
319 Klukas Yaure Ukraine the winner Ukraine 7m42.7s U22
320 Sokolic Nikola Croatia camps la source Croatia 8m15.6s U22
321 Vīķe-Freiberga Roberts Latvia catoune Latvia 8m15.6s U22
322 Leiko Mihels Latvia catoune Latvia 8m15.6s U22
323 Podrug Josip Croatia camps la source Croatia 8m15.6s U22
324 Fitelbergs Ādolfs Latvia catoune Latvia 8m15.6s U22
325 Donadio Alfio Argentina La Lègue Argentina 8m15.6s U22
326 Kosi Vassily Slovenia ctac Slovenia 9m17.8s U22
327 Thorsen Olaf Denmark léoprd Denmark 11m16.2s U22