Besancon Orgelet Div1 Saison 12

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Chevalier Gaylord [France] Aile de Faucon [Attaque !] 4h58m51.6s 50 30000€
2 Gassmann Cédric [Suisse] Saxo Bank 21.8s 45 25000€
3 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 21.8s 42 22000€
4 Claessens Pieter [Champion National] [Belgique] EVAD 28.1s 40 20000€
5 Marchand Venceslas [France] EVAD 28.1s 38 18000€
6 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family 28.1s 36 17000€
7 MacRae Connor [Royaume Uni] combslaville 28.1s 34 16000€
8 Strelnikov Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 28.1s 32 15000€
9 Kramnik Vladimir [Champion National] [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 32.4s 30 14000€
10 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 [Attaque !] 32.9s 28 13000€
11 Lavaud Mathéo [France] EVAD 35.6s 26 12000€
12 Fontaine Amaury [France] combslaville 35.6s 24 11500€
13 Fernandez Danilo [Champion National] [Portugal] Euskadi 35.6s 22 11000€
14 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss [Attaque !] 38.5s 20 10500€
15 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville [Attaque !] 38.5s 18 10000€
16 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 [Attaque !] 38.5s 16 9500€
17 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 40.5s 14 9000€
18 Sanchez Samuel [Espagne] Euskadi 40.5s 13 8500€
19 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 40.5s 12 8000€
20 Vasseur Gael [France] Aile de Faucon 40.5s 11 7500€
21 Ahlm Olof [Suède] ERG 40.5s 10 7000€
22 Gueguen Jacques [France] CC Les Loges 40.5s 9 6500€
23 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 40.5s 8 6000€
24 Cavendish Mark [Royaume Uni] combslaville 40.5s 7 5500€
25 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 40.5s 6 5000€
26 Decker Cole [Allemagne] VC Avizois 40.5s 5 5000€
27 Van Tienhoven Stephen [Pays Bas] Tacki 44.4s 4 5000€
28 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 44.4s 3 5000€
29 Jalabert Laurent [Champion National] [France] Forza17 [Attaque !] 45.6s 2 5000€
30 Labrosse Kilian [France] EVAD 46.9s 1 5000€
31 Sablic Bogdan [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 46.9s 0€
32 Mockridge Fahim [Australie] Big Boss 46.9s 0€
33 Gil Enzo [Espagne] Euskadi 49.7s 0€
34 Maillart Andréa [Champion National] [Suisse] Saxo Bank 49.7s 0€
35 Danielsen Stijn [Norvège] Euskadi 49.7s 0€
36 Ricco Riccardo [Italie] VC Avizois 49.7s 0€
37 Renders Mathisse [Belgique] loganteam 49.7s 0€
38 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 53.4s 0€
39 Kolonic Viktor [Champion National] [Champion du Monde] [Croatie] Euskadi 53.4s 0€
40 Gaillard Nathan [France] EVAD 53.4s 0€
41 Marquez Fabricio [Espagne] Euskadi 53.4s 0€
42 Kasparov Garry [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 53.4s 0€
43 Souffaché Kévin [France] AC_LUANT 53.4s 0€
44 Masson Philippe [France] SEDA Unicom 53.4s 0€
45 Davidsen Gervard [Champion National] [Norvège] ga92_team [Crevaison] 53.4s 0€
46 Shakespeare Wilson [Royaume Uni] Saxo Bank 56.4s 0€
47 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 56.4s 0€
48 Cataldo Dario [Italie] Tacki 59.2s 0€
49 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 59.2s 0€
50 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m3.4s 0€
51 Franic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 1m3.4s 0€
52 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 1m3.4s 0€
53 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 1m3.4s 0€
54 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 1m3.4s 0€
55 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 1m3.4s 0€
56 Chargen Roger [Belgique] loganteam 1m7.2s 0€
57 Lemaire Jean-René [France] rtc51200 1m7.2s 0€
58 Arnould Alwin [France] CC Les Loges 1m7.2s 0€
59 Fabre Harry [France] rtc51200 1m7.2s 0€
60 Chauvin Dorian [France] Mimi Team 1m7.2s 0€
61 Paracchino Delfino [Italie] loganteam 1m7.2s 0€
62 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 1m7.2s 0€
63 Adamovic Aleksandar [Croatie] Forza17 1m10.2s 0€
64 Lamotte Eitan [Belgique] H3x family 1m10.2s 0€
65 MacNab Henry [Royaume Uni] ERG 1m10.2s 0€
66 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 1m10.2s 0€
67 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 1m10.2s 0€
68 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m10.2s 0€
69 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 1m10.2s 0€
70 Van Gysse Lars [Pays Bas] Tacki 1m11.4s 0€
71 Humbert Steeven [France] Mktteam 1m11.4s 0€
72 Vandenbroucke Baptiste [Belgique] Mktteam 1m11.4s 0€
73 Faszler William [Allemagne] rtc51200 1m11.4s (10) 0€ (15000€)
74 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team [Attaque !] 1m15.4s 0€
75 Koch Patrick [Suisse] CC Les Loges 1m16.2s 0€
76 Müller Ulrich [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m16.2s 0€
77 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 1m16.2s 0€
78 Mitchell Phillip [USA] loganteam 1m16.2s 0€
79 Shefer Oraz [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 1m16.2s 0€
80 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] SEDA Unicom 1m19.4s 0€
81 Brink Mikhael [Suède] loganteam 1m19.4s 0€
82 Mounier Guillaume [France] SEDA Unicom 1m22.2s 0€
83 Guichard Jean [France] CC Les Loges 1m25.5s 0€
84 Colombo Franco [Italie] Tacki 1m25.5s 0€
85 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays Bas] Mktteam [Attaque !] 1m28.3s 0€
86 André André [Suisse] ASA 1m28.7s 0€
87 Coelho Constantino [Portugal] Big Boss [Crevaison] 1m28.7s 0€
88 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 1m28.7s 0€
89 Climaco Duarte [Portugal] ERG 1m32.2s 0€
90 Le Mao Venceslas [France] CC Les Loges 1m32.2s 0€
91 Fuentes Héctor [Champion National] [Espagne] Euskadi 1m32.2s 0€
92 Maier Claudio [Suisse] ERG 1m32.2s 0€
93 Weiss Frederick [Champion National] [Royaume Uni] combslaville [Attaque !] 1m35.4s 0€
94 Bertrand Gérald [France] ASA 1m35.4s 0€
95 Repo Atro [Finlande] AC_LUANT 1m35.4s (8) 0€ (13500€)
96 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 1m39.4s 0€
97 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m42.7s (6) 0€ (12000€)
98 Hadžic Stevan [Croatie] Forza17 1m42.7s 0€
99 Bräckmann Franz [Allemagne] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m42.7s 0€
100 Monfort Erwan [France] rtc51200 1m42.7s 0€
101 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] AC_LUANT 1m47.4s (5) 0€ (10500€)
102 Cardis David [France] EVAD 1m50.4s 0€
103 Lukic Mica [Croatie] VC Avizois 2m0.4s 0€
104 Bekavac Peter [Croatie] AC_LUANT 2m0.4s 0€
105 Veloso Cristovão [Portugal] VC Avizois 2m13.3s 0€
106 Tellier Bryan [France] rtc51200 2m13.3s 0€
107 Krämer Franz [Allemagne] rtc51200 2m13.3s (4) 0€ (9000€)
108 Vincent Thibaud [France] EVAD 2m16.3s 0€
109 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 2m16.3s 0€
110 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 2m16.3s 0€
111 Platardo Yoel [Espagne] loganteam 2m16.3s (3) 0€ (7500€)
112 Delage Gwenael [France] SEDA Unicom 2m22.4s 0€
113 Trias Mauricio [Espagne] loganteam 2m30.7s (2) 0€ (6000€)
114 Belasko Dylan [Espagne] Tacki 2m30.7s 0€
115 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] rtc51200 2m37.4s (1) 0€ (4000€)
116 Kariev Kirsan [Russie] EVAD 2m40.6s 0€
117 Martinsen Wihljem [Norvège] Tacki [Chute] 2m40.6s 0€
118 Eppensteiner Enis [Allemagne] SEDA Unicom 2m52.4s 0€
119 Pählsson Mikhael [Suède] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m52.4s 0€
120 Shakespeare William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 3m2.3s 0€
121 Basso Ivan [Italie] Tacki 3m2.3s 0€
122 Jacquet Florian [France] rtc51200 3m2.3s 0€
123 Tellqvist Jonas [Suède] Don Carliteam [Crevaison] 3m6.4s 0€
124 Tolibaïev Cobi [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m38.4s 0€
125 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4m25.3s 0€
126 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 5m12.4s 0€
127 Mäkelä Jouko [Finlande] AC_LUANT 5m33.4s 0€
128 Crv Samo [Slovénie] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 8m6.4s 0€