Besancon Orgelet Juniors Saison 12

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Libeyrt Denley [Belgique] [Attaque !] 5h4m48.2s 50 (10) 9000€ (4500€)
2 Coloma Xaver [Espagne] 0.8s 45 (8) 7500€ (4050€)
3 Trias Alvaro [Espagne] 0.8s 42 (6) 6600€ (3600€)
4 Filipic Ziven [Slovénie] 0.8s 40 (5) 6000€ (3150€)
5 Khrebtov Stanimir [Russie] 0.8s 38 (4) 5400€ (2700€)
6 Brjornstad Havard [Norvège] 3.8s 36 (3) 5100€ (2250€)
7 Jacobs Ralf [USA] 3.8s 34 (2) 4800€ (1800€)
8 Kölher Hans [Allemagne] 3.8s 32 (1) 4500€ (1200€)
9 Gagliardo Adriano [Italie] 3.8s 30 4200€
10 Buchasek Nikolas [République Tchèque] 3.8s 28 3900€
11 Aarnes Knud [Norvège] 3.8s 26 3600€
12 Purtscheller Paul [Autriche] 3.8s 24 3450€
13 Kepu Nikolas [Australie] 6.8s 22 3300€
14 Van Dyck Félicien [Belgique] 6.8s 20 3150€
15 Mackowiak Walentyn [Pologne] 6.8s 18 3000€
16 Tjärnqvist Gunnar [Suède] 6.8s 16 2850€
17 Engländer Dominik [Allemagne] [Attaque !] 6.8s 14 2700€
18 Banks Joey [USA] 6.8s 13 2550€
19 Böker Charel [Luxembourg] 6.8s 12 2400€
20 Jeronic Samo [Slovénie] 6.8s 11 2250€
21 Renev Milen [Kazakhstan] 6.8s 10 2100€
22 Dlouhy Borivoj [République Tchèque] 6.8s 9 1950€
23 Van Der Wath Sebastian [Pays Bas] 6.8s 8 1800€
24 Wurz Lucas [Autriche] 6.8s 7 1650€
25 Arnesen Sigvald [Norvège] 9.8s 6 1500€
26 Manzanares Giovanni [Espagne] 9.8s 5 1500€
27 Bird Clan [Irlande] 9.8s 4 1500€
28 Kempe Andreas [Suède] 9.8s 3 1500€
29 Zhiyentayev Waclaw [Kazakhstan] 9.8s 2 1500€
30 Creţu Iorga [Roumanie] 9.8s 1 1500€
31 Schreiber Hugo [Allemagne] 9.8s 0€
32 Kne Dimka [Slovénie] 9.8s 0€
33 Lind Per [Danemark] 9.8s 0€
34 Tesla Radan [Croatie] 9.8s 0€
35 Sandioval Ernesto [Colombie] 9.8s 0€
36 Adamini Yannick [Suisse] 9.8s 0€
37 O'Cassidy Neal [Irlande] 9.8s 0€
38 Alexander Aaron [Royaume Uni] 9.8s 0€
39 FitzSimons William [Irlande] 12.8s 0€
40 Steffens Wilhelm [Allemagne] 12.8s 0€
41 Navarro Claudio [Argentine] 12.8s 0€
42 Mertens Amory [Belgique] 12.8s 0€
43 Cancino Alex [Colombie] 12.8s 0€
44 Bally Angelo [Suisse] 15.8s 0€
45 Lorenzo Carlos [Argentine] 15.8s 0€
46 Albrecht Krystof [République Tchèque] 15.8s 0€
47 Goljas Stanislao [Slovénie] [Attaque !] 15.8s 0€
48 Cardis Ghislain [France] 15.8s 0€
49 Bijelic Robert [Croatie] 18.1s 0€
50 Ingesson Bjorn [Suède] 18.1s 0€
51 Jazbec Rorik [Slovénie] 18.1s 0€
52 Bergkamp Justin [Pays Bas] 18.1s 0€
53 Bishop Gary [USA] 18.1s 0€
54 Perkovic Alex [Roumanie] 18.1s 0€
55 Bernucci Ambrogio [Italie] 18.1s 0€
56 Almiron Mariano [Argentine] 18.1s 0€
57 Verhoog Wouter [Pays Bas] 18.1s 0€
58 Van Brevoort Klaas [Pays Bas] 18.1s 0€
59 Wojczak Kazimierz [Pologne] 21.8s 0€
60 Pawelczak Witold [Pologne] 21.8s 0€
61 Waldner Gösta [Suède] 21.8s 0€
62 Fernandez Mauro [Argentine] 21.8s 0€
63 Politano Virgilio [Italie] 21.8s 0€
64 Cerar Miroslav [Slovénie] 24s 0€
65 Andrade Simao [Portugal] 24s 0€
66 Troy Ai [Irlande] 24s 0€
67 Elsom Adrian [Australie] 24s 0€
68 Heleniak Stanislaw [Pologne] 24s 0€
69 Kozuh Adamec [Slovénie] 24s 0€
70 Bartholf Hamadi [Pays Bas] 24s 0€
71 Murray Seth [USA] 24s 0€
72 Bragança Diogo [Portugal] 24s 0€
73 Marujo Adamo [Portugal] 24s 0€
74 Dumont Félix [Canada] 24s 0€
75 Kobal Novak [Slovénie] 24s 0€
76 Semedo Cristiano [Portugal] 24s 0€
77 Riedmatten Franck [Suisse] 24s 0€
78 Nguyen Logan [Canada] 24s 0€
79 Stolarski Janusz [Pologne] 24s 0€
80 Wagter Gidon [Pays Bas] 24s 0€
81 Parès Sullivan [France] 24s 0€
82 Lidström Bjarnulf [Suède] 24s 0€
83 Barthes Loic [France] 24s 0€
84 Kocijancic Andrej [Slovénie] 24s 0€
85 Jaskowiak Artur [Pologne] 27.8s 0€
86 Morgenstern Rolf [Norvège] 27.8s 0€
87 Honecker Friedrich [Allemagne] 27.8s 0€
88 Hedman Peter [Suède] 27.8s 0€
89 Calamaro Mario [Argentine] 27.8s 0€
90 Zakharov Platon [Russie] 27.8s 0€
91 Gilbert Nathen [Canada] 27.8s 0€
92 Harper Oto [USA] 27.8s 0€
93 Mangin Mike [France] 27.8s 0€
94 Budimir Dalibor [Croatie] 27.8s 0€
95 Kinnunen Ernesti [Finlande] 27.8s 0€
96 Reed Joshua [USA] 27.8s 0€
97 Resink Valentijn [Pays Bas] 27.8s 0€
98 Ghica Antal [Roumanie] 27.8s 0€
99 Aldinger Ivan [Suisse] 27.8s 0€
100 Barrosa Enzo [Espagne] 27.8s 0€
101 Lergard Tobias [Suède] 27.8s 0€
102 Jere Adamec [Slovénie] 27.8s 0€
103 Hernandez Santiago [Argentine] 27.8s 0€
104 Spiegel Demetra [Kazakhstan] 27.8s 0€
105 Kroon Jonas [Suède] 27.8s 0€
106 Zilocchi Emiliano [Italie] 30.8s 0€
107 Krymov Matvei [Russie] 30.8s 0€
108 Adamowicz Adam [Pologne] 30.8s 0€
109 Agapov Foka [Russie] 30.8s 0€
110 Staunton Owen [Irlande] 30.8s 0€
111 Freud Lasse [Autriche] 30.8s 0€
112 Montanez Cochise [Colombie] 30.8s 0€
113 Fettmann Mett [Luxembourg] 30.8s 0€
114 Doyhambehere Tulio [Espagne] 30.8s 0€
115 Rehn Rauno [Finlande] 30.8s 0€
116 Fettmann Charel [Luxembourg] 33.8s 0€
117 Markov Iliodor [Russie] 33.8s 0€
118 Muhl Barry [Belgique] 33.8s 0€
119 Preuss Bernd [Autriche] 33.8s 0€
120 Simpson Christopher [Royaume Uni] 33.8s 0€
121 Marek Krzysztof [Pologne] 33.8s 0€
122 Bret Léonard [France] 36.8s 0€
123 Veloso Firmino [Portugal] 36.8s 0€
124 Rautanen Liro [Finlande] 36.8s 0€
125 Pironi Celio [Italie] 36.8s 0€
126 Pinter Kurt [Autriche] 36.8s 0€
127 Parrado Javier [Colombie] 39.8s 0€
128 Roberti Lorenzo [Italie] 39.8s 0€
129 Lasheras Bernardino [Espagne] 39.8s 0€
130 Fernandez Eurico [Portugal] 42.8s 0€
131 Lialiouchkine Danslav [Russie] 42.8s 0€
132 Phillipe Amine [France] 42.8s 0€
133 Lassen Knud [Danemark] 46.8s 0€
134 Choisy Billy [Suisse] 46.8s 0€
135 Lehnart Jonas [Autriche] 46.8s 0€
136 Scholten Dries [Pays Bas] 49.8s 0€
137 Garten Wilelm [Allemagne] 49.8s 0€
138 Tchernikov Radimir [Russie] 49.8s 0€
139 Delgado Christoph [Argentine] 49.8s 0€
140 Frimodt-Moller Jonathan [Luxembourg] 52.8s 0€
141 Blazquez Dimitri [Argentine] 52.8s 0€
142 Rouge-Serret Richie [Australie] 52.8s 0€
143 Tudorică Vasile [Roumanie] 52.8s 0€
144 Couture Noah [Canada] 52.8s 0€
145 Salonen Klaes [Finlande] 55.8s 0€
146 Foley Gus [Irlande] 55.8s 0€
147 Bertrand Noah [Canada] 55.8s 0€
148 St-Jean Felix [Canada] 55.8s 0€
149 Vranjes Zlatan [Suède] 1m17.8s 0€
150 Nieve Yoel [Espagne] [Chute] 1m25.8s 0€