Beverungen Hanovre Selections Nationales Saison 14

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Gros Yann [Luxembourg] OLcycle 5h11m56.1s 50 9000€
2 Maretti Giovanni [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 45 7500€
3 Zinetti Leopoldo [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 42 6600€
4 Shakespeare Wilson [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 0s 40 6000€
5 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] supertoto team 0s 38 5400€
6 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 36 5100€
7 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 0s 34 4800€
8 MacRae Connor [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 0s 32 4500€
9 Larsson Gunnar [Suède] Lexus Team 0s 30 4200€
10 Mattila Matias [Finlande] diadav 0s 28 3900€
11 Vassiliev Ievsei [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 0s 26 3600€
12 Loukolä Nils [Finlande] diadav 0s 24 3450€
13 Păgânu Aldo [Roumanie] Demonii Mei 0s 22 3300€
14 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 20 3150€
15 Gil Enzo [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Espagne] txingumama 0s 18 3000€
16 Cavendish Mark [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 0s 16 2850€
17 Pecoraro Bernardo [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 0s 14 2700€
18 Murariu Jura [Champion National] [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Roumanie] Demonii Mei 0s 13 2550€
19 Gottwald Niklas [Autriche] Phoenix 0s 12 2400€
20 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 0s 11 2250€
21 Fontaine Andrew [Canada] Team Pro Tech 0s 10 2100€
22 Cardis David [France] loganteam 0s 9 1950€
23 Kasparov Garry [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 0s 8 1800€
24 Paraschiv Şandru [Roumanie] Demonii Mei 0s 7 1650€
25 Barro Claudio [Champion National] [Champion Olympique] [Espagne] txingumama 0s 6 1500€
26 Sinclair Andrew [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 0s 5 1500€
27 Fritz Fritz [Autriche] Phoenix 0s 4 1500€
28 Decker Cole [Allemagne] au revoir 0s 3 1500€
29 Söderling Robin [Suède] Lexus Team 0s 2 1500€
30 Wauters Edmond [Belgique] supertoto team 0s 1 1500€
31 Danielsen Stijn [Norvège] ga92_team 0s 0€
32 Van Der Wath Jos [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 0s 0€
33 Claessens Pieter [Belgique] supertoto team 0s 0€
34 Mizourov Dmitri [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 0s 0€
35 Sustek Martin [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 0s 0€
36 Harinordoqui Imanol [Espagne] txingumama 0s 0€
37 Faithfull Douglas [Champion National] [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 0s 0€
38 Elofsson Jeremias [Leader UCV] [Suède] Lexus Team 0s 0€
39 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 12.5s 0€
40 Cardis Anthony [France] loganteam 12.5s 0€
41 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 12.5s 0€
42 Augelle Simon [France] loganteam 12.5s 0€
43 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 12.5s 0€
44 Kolessov Dimetrie [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 12.5s 0€
45 Boasson-Hagen Evald [Norvège] ga92_team 12.5s 0€
46 Nichol Jonathan [USA] EA Sports 12.5s 0€
47 Fabrizio Zaccaria [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 12.5s 0€
48 Mercarona Albano [Espagne] txingumama 12.5s 0€
49 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] au revoir 12.5s 0€
50 Thomas Oscar [France] loganteam 12.5s 0€
51 Guttormsen Arnald [Norvège] ga92_team 12.5s 0€
52 Goedert-Bové Michael [Luxembourg] OLcycle 12.5s 0€
53 Simpson Mickey [USA] EA Sports 12.5s 0€
54 Smith Brad [Leader Coupe du Monde] [USA] EA Sports 12.5s 0€
55 Moinard Kilian [France] loganteam 12.5s 0€
56 Dardenne Stein [Champion National] [Leader UCV] [Allemagne] au revoir 12.5s 0€
57 Hedegaard Ib [Champion National] [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 12.5s 0€
58 Hănescu Doru [Roumanie] Demonii Mei 12.5s 0€
59 Zola Alessandro [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM [Crevaison] 12.5s 0€
60 Newcombe Neolin [Australie] Lotto 12.5s 0€
61 Buga Petrişor [Roumanie] Demonii Mei 12.5s 0€
62 Joven Ambrosio [Espagne] txingumama 12.5s 0€
63 Kireyev Ivyn [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 12.5s 0€
64 Liv Brynjolf [Suède] Lexus Team 12.5s 0€
65 Marchal Maxime [France] loganteam 12.5s 0€
66 MacCormick Phil [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 12.5s 0€
67 Terry Darrell [USA] EA Sports 12.5s 0€
68 Battaglieri Julio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 12.5s 0€
69 Sørrensen Jørgen [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 12.5s 0€
70 Magic Drago [Croatie] draxa team 12.5s 0€
71 Aiken Steven [Irlande] Tycoonboys 12.5s 0€
72 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] supertoto team 12.5s 0€
73 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 12.5s 0€
74 Contador Abelardo [Espagne] txingumama 12.5s 0€
75 Ball Daemon [Australie] Lotto 12.5s 0€
76 Adamec Tomas [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 12.5s 0€
77 Resink Arjen [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 12.5s 0€
78 Boudreau Conner [Canada] Team Pro Tech 12.5s 0€
79 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] ga92_team 12.5s 0€
80 Wojtila Karol [Pologne] leopard hougo 12.5s 0€
81 Kolstad Dankrad [Norvège] ga92_team 12.5s 0€
82 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] au revoir 12.5s 0€
83 Ricco Riccardo [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 12.5s 0€
84 Ximenez Belisario [Espagne] txingumama 12.5s 0€
85 Bazarov Mstislav [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 12.5s 0€
86 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 12.5s 0€
87 Räter Wilelm [Allemagne] au revoir 12.5s 0€
88 Bekaert Reindert [Belgique] supertoto team 12.5s 0€
89 Geerts Rafaël [Belgique] supertoto team 12.5s 0€
90 Chappel Richie [Australie] Lotto 12.5s 0€
91 Rebegea Baltazar [Roumanie] Demonii Mei 12.5s 0€
92 Radocaj Viktor [Croatie] draxa team 12.5s 0€
93 Ahlm Olof [Suède] Lexus Team 12.5s 0€
94 Boras Niko [Croatie] draxa team 12.5s 0€
95 Brossard Nolan [France] loganteam 12.5s 0€
96 Lucieer Peterson [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 12.5s 0€
97 Nys Pieter [Belgique] supertoto team 12.5s 0€
98 Heidegger Ben [Autriche] Phoenix 12.5s 0€
99 Wouterson Jasper [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 12.5s 0€
100 Ball Adin [Champion National] [Australie] Lotto 12.5s 0€
101 Goian Nicola [Roumanie] Demonii Mei 12.5s 0€
102 Ravn Jorck [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 12.5s 0€
103 Jacobs Jakub [Belgique] supertoto team 12.5s 0€
104 Rainea Remeş [Roumanie] Demonii Mei 12.5s 0€
105 Primorac Antun [Croatie] draxa team 12.5s 0€
106 Ciubotariu Miki [Roumanie] Demonii Mei 12.5s 0€
107 Freud Sigmund [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 12.5s 0€
108 Schlager Noel [Champion National] [Autriche] Phoenix 12.5s 0€
109 Verdugo Nicolás [Espagne] txingumama 12.5s 0€
110 Schmitt Flavien [Belgique] supertoto team 12.5s 0€
111 Romminger Tony [Suisse] team18 12.5s 0€
112 Connor Luke [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 12.5s 0€
113 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] au revoir 12.5s 0€
114 Lucieer Mick [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 12.5s 0€
115 Adamec Julius [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 12.5s 0€
116 Olufsen Skomager Kaj [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 12.5s 0€
117 Baumann Markus [Allemagne] au revoir 12.5s 0€
118 Ospanov Panas [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 12.5s 0€
119 Kolstad Ole heinar [Norvège] ga92_team 12.5s 0€
120 Margarit Camilo [Espagne] txingumama 12.5s 0€
121 Abbet Mika [Suisse] team18 12.5s 0€
122 Adamek Tomas [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 12.5s 0€
123 Jung Helder [Allemagne] au revoir 12.5s 0€
124 Bartak Lambert [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 12.5s 0€
125 Jerzmanowski Mateusz [Pologne] leopard hougo 12.5s 0€
126 Mroz Igor [Pologne] leopard hougo 12.5s 0€
127 MacGiobuin Lam [Irlande] Tycoonboys 12.5s 0€
128 Märtensson Gunnar [Suède] Lexus Team 12.5s 0€
129 Quinta Luiz [Portugal] movistar 12.5s 0€
130 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 12.5s 0€
131 Connor Tim [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 12.5s 0€
132 Husser Alexandros [Australie] Lotto 12.5s 0€
133 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 12.5s 0€
134 Bourreau Thomas [France] loganteam 1m7.6s 0€
135 Pörhöla Tomas [Champion National] [Finlande] diadav 1m7.6s 0€
136 Conrad Heng [Luxembourg] OLcycle 1m7.6s 0€
137 Murray Jay [USA] EA Sports 1m7.6s 0€
138 Fuchs Linus [Allemagne] au revoir 1m7.6s 0€
139 Farrar Tyler [USA] EA Sports 1m7.6s 0€
140 Tolibaïev Dimitris [Kazakhstan] bocacyclisme 1m7.6s 0€
141 Hagen Evald [Norvège] ga92_team 1m7.6s 0€
142 Crawford Kaiden [USA] EA Sports 1m7.6s 0€
143 Aleksandrov Grichka [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 1m7.6s 0€
144 Daman Emmanuel [Luxembourg] OLcycle 1m7.6s 0€
145 Wirkalla Aki [Finlande] diadav 1m7.6s 0€
146 Cunningham Martin [USA] EA Sports 1m7.6s 0€
147 Fillion Logan [Canada] Team Pro Tech 1m7.6s 0€
148 Pons Gilles [France] loganteam 1m7.6s 0€
149 Mottram Gedeon [Australie] Lotto [Crevaison] 1m7.6s 0€
150 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] Lexus Team 1m7.6s 0€
151 Evila Olli [Finlande] diadav 1m7.6s 0€
152 Heidegger Ignac [Autriche] Phoenix 1m7.6s 0€
153 Ostergaard Svend [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 1m7.6s 0€
154 Cunningham Freddy [USA] EA Sports 1m7.6s 0€
155 Antczak Lucjan [Pologne] leopard hougo 1m7.6s 0€
156 Henningsen Olav [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 1m7.6s 0€
157 Preuss Levin [Autriche] Phoenix 1m7.6s 0€
158 Ball Judd [Australie] Lotto 1m7.6s 0€
159 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 1m7.6s 0€
160 Steffensen Lyjames [Australie] Lotto [Crevaison] 1m7.6s 0€
161 Räikkönen Marko [Finlande] diadav 1m7.6s 0€
162 Lammar Charles [Luxembourg] OLcycle 1m7.6s 0€
163 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] OLcycle 1m7.6s 0€
164 Kopernik Kamil [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Pologne] leopard hougo 1m7.6s 0€
165 Bilos Julian [Argentine] fgjgtg 1m7.6s 0€
166 Plante Dylan [Canada] Team Pro Tech 1m7.6s 0€
167 Rominger Robert [Suisse] team18 1m7.6s 0€
168 Betschart Jan [Suisse] team18 1m7.6s 0€
169 Brecka Gustav [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 1m7.6s 0€
170 Szymczuk Artur [Pologne] leopard hougo 1m7.6s 0€
171 Carlström Olavi [Finlande] diadav 1m7.6s 0€
172 Formica Nahuel [Argentine] fgjgtg 1m7.6s 0€
173 Kirchen Charel [Luxembourg] OLcycle 1m7.6s 0€
174 Gingras Josef [Canada] Team Pro Tech 1m7.6s 0€
175 MacGearailt Liam [Irlande] Tycoonboys 1m7.6s 0€
176 Hassett Kyte [Australie] Lotto 1m7.6s 0€
177 Studzinski Tomasz [Pologne] leopard hougo 1m7.6s 0€
178 Scoponi Carlo [Argentine] fgjgtg 1m7.6s 0€
179 Bourquenoud Simon [Suisse] team18 1m7.6s 0€
180 Prette Santiago [Argentine] fgjgtg 1m7.6s 0€
181 Bartek Ivo [République Tchèque] cyclo-beauvais 1m7.6s 0€
182 Bänziger Scott [Suisse] team18 1m7.6s 0€
183 Hjalmarsson Arne [Suède] Lexus Team 1m7.6s 0€
184 Heleniak Hieronim [Pologne] leopard hougo 1m7.6s 0€
185 Maillart Andréa [Suisse] team18 1m7.6s 0€
186 Aldinger Thomas [Suisse] team18 1m7.6s 0€
187 Ruben Aaron [Argentine] fgjgtg 1m7.6s 0€
188 Vincello Daniel [Argentine] fgjgtg 1m7.6s 0€
189 Albelin Alvar [Suède] Lexus Team 1m7.6s 0€
190 Killer Frano [Argentine] fgjgtg 1m7.6s 0€
191 Iggins Robin [Irlande] Tycoonboys 1m7.6s 0€
192 Häsler Evan [Suisse] team18 1m7.6s 0€
193 Enrique Federico [Argentine] fgjgtg 1m7.6s 0€
194 Luna Cayetano [Argentine] fgjgtg 1m7.6s 0€
195 Kariev Kirsan [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 2m16.2s 0€
196 Frösén Klaus [Finlande] diadav 2m16.2s 0€
197 Huhtala Gabriel [Finlande] diadav 2m16.2s 0€
198 Smith John [Champion National] [Irlande] Tycoonboys 2m16.2s 0€
199 Sablic Andrej [Croatie] draxa team 2m16.2s 0€
200 Andrei Andrei [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 2m16.2s 0€
201 Olsen Olaf [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 2m16.2s 0€
202 Koren Milisav [Croatie] draxa team 2m16.2s 0€
203 Taouchev Iaromir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 2m16.2s 0€
204 Zaczek Bohdan [Pologne] leopard hougo 2m16.2s 0€
205 Flynn Riocard [Irlande] Tycoonboys 2m16.2s 0€
206 Burke Daniel [Irlande] Tycoonboys 2m16.2s 0€
207 MacMahon Tomas [Irlande] Tycoonboys 2m16.2s 0€
208 McCarthy Lee [Irlande] Tycoonboys 2m16.2s 0€
209 Molenar Jean [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 2m16.2s 0€
210 Pequenino Eduardo [Portugal] movistar 2m16.2s 0€
211 Boucher Félix [Canada] Team Pro Tech 3m4.5s 0€
212 Alfredsen Ole heinar [Norvège] ga92_team 3m4.5s 0€
213 Simon Willie [Luxembourg] OLcycle 3m4.5s 0€
214 Franic Drago [Croatie] draxa team 3m4.5s 0€
215 Preuss Tayler [Autriche] Phoenix 3m4.5s 0€
216 Raymond Ryan [Canada] Team Pro Tech 3m4.5s 0€
217 Nilsen Rurik [Norvège] ga92_team 3m4.5s 0€
218 Hébert Jacob [Canada] Team Pro Tech 3m4.5s 0€
219 Kerchbaum Jason [Autriche] Phoenix 3m4.5s 0€
220 Chmal Lasse [Autriche] Phoenix 3m4.5s 0€
221 Davids Gidon [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 3m4.5s 0€
222 Sykes Falco [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 3m4.5s 0€
223 Van Orden Dries [Pays Bas] Dubaï Palm Island 3m4.5s 0€
224 Agostinho Evandro [Portugal] movistar 3m4.5s 0€
225 Carmo Cornelio [Portugal] movistar 3m4.5s 0€
226 Schwartz Karthik [Luxembourg] OLcycle 3m53s 0€
227 Malovic Jozo [Croatie] draxa team 3m53s 0€
228 Lončarevic Predrag [Croatie] draxa team 3m53s 0€
229 Jacques Samuel [Canada] Team Pro Tech 3m53s 0€
230 Paulinho Fabio [Portugal] movistar 3m53s 0€
231 Esteves Calisto [Portugal] movistar 3m53s 0€
232 Fernandez Rogério [Portugal] movistar 3m53s 0€
233 Mario Aniceto [Portugal] movistar 3m53s 0€
234 Pedro Elder [Portugal] movistar 3m53s 0€