Binche Tournai Binche Div2 Saison 14

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Witsel Florian [Belgique] Team Pro Tech [Attaque !] 4h37m48.7s 25 12000€
2 Tremblay Vincent [Canada] Bartali [Attaque !] 11.1s 22 10000€
3 Gajski Diagabate [Croatie] Molotov 12s 21 8800€
4 Carranza Jairo [Colombie] Bartali [Attaque !] 17.1s 20 8000€
5 Doublé Alexandre [France] Team Pro Tech 17.1s 19 7200€
6 Meet Jean [Pays Bas] vvs 17.1s 18 6800€
7 Émond Alexzander [Canada] vvs [Attaque !] 17.1s 17 6400€
8 Bürger Rodolf [Allemagne] Chamois 21.5s 16 6000€
9 Orion Pedro [Argentine] OCN 21.5s 15 5600€
10 Nere Dragomir [Roumanie] Red Bull 30.5s 14 5200€
11 Pichon Kévin [France] Red Bull 30.5s 13 4800€
12 Kroon Johan [Suède] Lexus Team 30.5s 12 (10) 4600€ (6000€)
13 Carnbäck Stefan [Suède] Chamois 35.8s 11 4400€
14 Martinot Emerick [Belgique] CCEM 35.8s 10 4200€
15 Söder Hakan [Suède] Team Pro Tech 35.8s 9 4000€
16 Mertens Max [Luxembourg] Team Boogie Woogie 43.8s 8 3800€
17 Aldag Rolf [Allemagne] vvs 43.8s 7 3600€
18 Joven Ambrosio [Espagne] bestiesnegres [Attaque !] 43.8s 6 3400€
19 Alvarez Rafael [Colombie] Team Boogie Woogie 51.9s 6 3200€
20 Jacobs Jakub [Belgique] Team Avenir 51.9s 5 3000€
21 Ospanov Panas [Kazakhstan] Bartali 51.9s 5 2800€
22 Khizhnichenko Madiyar [Kazakhstan] Bartali 51.9s 4 2600€
23 Resink Arjen [Pays Bas] Chamois 1m1.8s 4 2400€
24 Fournet-fayard Alain [France] Chamois 1m1.8s 3 (8) 2200€ (5400€)
25 Dardena Michal [Pologne] aros team 1m6.2s 3 2000€
26 Taüffer Zelig [Allemagne] Team Avenir 1m6.2s 2 2000€
27 Hedegaard Ib [Danemark] Team Boogie Woogie 1m17.8s 2 2000€
28 Hellkvist Per-Erik [Suède] Chamois 1m22.1s 1 2000€
29 Jürgen Frank [Allemagne] team18 1m22.1s 1 2000€
30 Antczak Lucjan [Pologne] aros team 1m26.8s 0 2000€
31 Salgado Felix [Colombie] bubbagump 1m26.8s 0 0€
32 De Prado Pedro [Espagne] team18 1m32.8s 0 0€
33 Agassiz Matthias [Suisse] team18 1m32.8s 0 0€
34 Bergersen Ole heinar [Norvège] bubbagump 1m40.5s 0 0€
35 Quintero Cochise [Colombie] Loquidy 1m40.5s 0 0€
36 Monsalvo Georgito [Colombie] Loquidy 1m40.5s 0 (6) 0€ (4800€)
37 Zola Alessandro [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m1.9s 0 0€
38 Spinosa Gioacchino [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m1.9s 0 0€
39 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m1.9s 0 (5) 0€ (4200€)
40 Domenech Andy [France] team18 2m1.9s 0 (4) 0€ (3600€)
41 Danek Koloman [République Tchèque] aros team 2m1.9s 0 (3) 0€ (3000€)
42 Collart Jayson [Belgique] lword 2m27.3s 0 (2) 0€ (2400€)
43 Shanlkin Chad [Royaume Uni] lword 2m56.5s 0 (1) 0€ (1600€)
44 Chauvin Elie [France] bubbagump 3m2.3s 0 0€
45 Pecoraro Giovanni [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 3m2.3s 0 0€
46 Bencivengo Sebastiano [Italie] Team Avenir 3m14.5s 0 0€
47 Kristiansen Bent [Danemark] aros team 3m20.1s 0 0€
48 Bilbao Gael [Venezuela] lword 3m23.5s 0 0€
49 Gougeon Simon [France] CC Les Loges 3m29.3s 0 0€
50 Guilbaud Bernard [France] CC Les Loges 3m33.2s 0 0€
51 Bilos Aaron [Argentine] OCN 3m33.2s 0 0€
52 Akrman Tomas [République Tchèque] CC Les Loges 3m33.2s 0 0€
53 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 3m38.1s 0 0€
54 Pontes Abel [Portugal] bubbagump 3m38.1s 0 0€
55 Marques Mariano [Espagne] bestiesnegres [Attaque !] 3m38.1s 0 0€
56 Maucourt Amaury [France] Mktteam 3m38.1s 0 0€
57 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 3m38.1s 0 0€
58 Hodzic Stanig [Slovénie] bubbagump 3m52.3s 0 0€
59 Egel Ewen [France] Mktteam 3m56.6s 0 0€
60 Bilos Ariel [Argentine] OCN 3m56.6s 0 0€
61 Charbonier Robin [France] Mktteam 3m56.6s 0 0€
62 Batur Vitaly [Ouzbékistan] aros team 4m9.4s 0 0€
63 Blanchandin Edwin [France] desmo 4m27.1s 0 0€
64 Davidsson Karl-Âke [Suède] lword 4m53.7s 0 0€
65 Beloki José [Espagne] bestiesnegres 4m53.7s 0 0€
66 Hellers Mike [Luxembourg] CC Les Loges 4m53.7s 0 0€
67 Roussel Dimitri [France] CC Les Loges 4m53.7s 0 0€
68 Audiard Baptiste [France] Mktteam 5m8.8s 0 0€
69 Bolivar Rubén [Espagne] bestiesnegres 5m8.8s 0 0€
70 Thijs Jeff [Belgique] lword [Chute] 5m31.2s 0 0€
71 Indurain Mikel [Espagne] bestiesnegres 5m35.9s 0 0€