Binche Tournai Binche Selections Nationales Espoirs Saison 1

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Normann Tomas [Norvège] La vallée d'or 4h46m52.6s 50 12000€
2 Windsor Danny [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 0s 45 10000€
3 MacRae William [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 6.4s 42 8800€
4 Torfs Adam [Belgique] Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro 6.4s 40 8000€
5 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgique] Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro 12.7s 38 7200€
6 Hushovd Ole heinar [Norvège] La vallée d'or 15.6s 36 6800€
7 Chapman Kevin [USA] affinity 15.6s 34 6400€
8 Rogers Ralph [USA] affinity 20.8s 32 6000€
9 Ervik Ole heinar [Norvège] La vallée d'or 20.8s 30 5600€
10 Van den Broeck Thorsten [Belgique] Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro 20.8s 28 5200€
11 Houle Dylon [Canada] Kkclaquette 20.8s 26 4800€
12 Harradine Angus [Australie] FCIF 27.5s 24 4600€
13 Lanero Giovanni [Espagne] bestiesnegres 27.5s 22 4400€
14 Necochea Leo [Espagne] bestiesnegres 27.5s 20 4200€
15 Rispal Yann [France] DécathlonVéloClub 27.5s 18 4000€
16 Kombarov Hereban [Russie] bbox du 79 32s 16 3800€
17 Baratchegaray Imanol [Espagne] bestiesnegres 32s 14 3600€
18 Cree Neal [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 32s 13 3400€
19 Hunter John [USA] affinity 32s 12 3200€
20 O'Gallchobhair Reece [Irlande] Ugao T.E. 35s 11 3000€
21 Pinelli Leandro [Leader - de 23 ans] [Italie] Scratx 35s 10 2800€
22 Noble Adin [Australie] FCIF 35s 9 2600€
23 Overmars Lars [Leader - de 23 ans] [Pays Bas] walter79 35s 8 2400€
24 Martinez Argemiro [Colombie] Galaktik 35s 7 2200€
25 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] Scratx 35s 6 2000€
26 Rivet Léonard [France] DécathlonVéloClub 35s 5 2000€
27 Caspers Rob [Pays Bas] walter79 35s 4 2000€
28 Jurko Robert [Slovénie] Telderete 35s 3 2000€
29 Babic Milivoje [Croatie] flo 35s 2 2000€
30 Nobel Alfred [Suède] Aile de Faucon 35s 1 2000€
31 Bergman Ingmar [Suède] Aile de Faucon 39.7s 0€
32 Pecoraro Giovanni [Leader Coupe du Monde] [Leader - de 23 ans] [Italie] Scratx 39.7s 0€
33 Chavanel Albéric [France] DécathlonVéloClub 39.7s 0€
34 Farrés Raúl [Espagne] bestiesnegres 39.7s 0€
35 Strijdom Jancoman [Pays Bas] walter79 39.7s 0€
36 Schleck Andy [Luxembourg] PEM 39.7s 0€
37 Dascalu Alecsandru [Roumanie] Milram 39.7s 0€
38 Khrebtov Stanimir [Russie] bbox du 79 39.7s 0€
39 Burrow Brandan [Australie] FCIF 44.4s 0€
40 Donovan Thomas [Irlande] Ugao T.E. 44.4s 0€
41 Atehortua Helder [Colombie] Galaktik 49.7s 0€
42 Malovic Milovan [Croatie] flo 49.7s 0€
43 Ioan Andronic [Roumanie] Milram 49.7s 0€
44 Heidegger Cedrik [Autriche] liberte 49.7s 0€
45 Bajic Pavo [Croatie] flo 49.7s 0€
46 Bornen Valentin [Belgique] Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro 49.7s 0€
47 Garin Joffre [Espagne] bestiesnegres 49.7s 0€
48 Bezjak Karol [Slovénie] Telderete 54.7s 0€
49 Riedmatten Kyle [Suisse] py 54.7s 0€
50 MacGregor Glen [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 54.7s 0€
51 Dändliker Laurent [Suisse] py 54.7s 0€
52 Ferrucci Lino [Leader - de 23 ans] [Italie] Scratx 54.7s 0€
53 Labrecque Jorden [Canada] Kkclaquette 54.7s 0€
54 Lepage Nikolas [Leader - de 23 ans] [Canada] Kkclaquette 54.7s 0€
55 Vinther Erich [Danemark] Orange Mecanik 54.7s 0€
56 Young Angus [Australie] FCIF 54.7s 0€
57 Reinecke Heng [Luxembourg] PEM 54.7s 0€
58 Peyer Davide [Suisse] py 54.7s 0€
59 O'Brian Reese [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 54.7s 0€
60 Calderon Raúl [Espagne] bestiesnegres 54.7s 0€
61 Goedert-Bové Mike [Leader - de 23 ans] [Luxembourg] PEM 54.7s 0€
62 Baresic Miroslav [Croatie] flo 54.7s 0€
63 Marielle Steeven [France] DécathlonVéloClub 54.7s 0€
64 Albert Laurent [Suisse] py 54.7s 0€
65 Halley Nick [Belgique] Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro 54.7s 0€
66 Tomkowiak Mikolaj [Pologne] les detraqués 54.7s 0€
67 Poncin Amory [Belgique] Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro 54.7s 0€
68 Christiaens Mateus [Belgique] Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro 54.7s 0€
69 Graham Khoen [Australie] FCIF 54.7s 0€
70 Fernandez Davide [Argentine] BCC 54.7s 0€
71 Hellers Henri [Luxembourg] PEM 54.7s 0€
72 Elofsson Gunnar [Suède] Aile de Faucon 54.7s 0€
73 Bowie Maxwell [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 54.7s 0€
74 Davi-Dangel Pol [Luxembourg] PEM 54.7s 0€
75 Lefrançois Selim [France] DécathlonVéloClub 54.7s 0€
76 Berg Jos [Luxembourg] PEM 54.7s 0€
77 Nuyens Natan [Belgique] Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro 54.7s 0€
78 Cabral Maxi [Argentine] BCC 1m3.9s 0€
79 Zimmermann Yannick [Suisse] py 1m3.9s 0€
80 Lazar Pero [Croatie] flo 1m3.9s 0€
81 Ilic Vladislav [Croatie] flo 1m3.9s 0€
82 Salchow Per-Inge [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1m3.9s 0€
83 Vold Gervard [Norvège] La vallée d'or 1m3.9s 0€
84 Gronning Kurt [Norvège] La vallée d'or 1m3.9s 0€
85 Albrigesten Ole heinar [Norvège] La vallée d'or 1m3.9s 0€
86 MacDermott Daniel [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 1m3.9s 0€
87 Wilhelmsen Eivind [Norvège] La vallée d'or 1m3.9s 0€
88 Bryant Jeff [USA] affinity 1m3.9s 0€
89 Mitchell Camron [USA] affinity 1m3.9s 0€
90 Balkenende Joey [Pays Bas] walter79 1m3.9s 0€
91 Sosnowski Marian [Pologne] les detraqués 1m3.9s 0€
92 Levis Yoric [Irlande] Ugao T.E. 1m3.9s 0€
93 Stephens Abishek [Australie] FCIF 1m3.9s 0€
94 Masur Parker [Australie] FCIF 1m3.9s 0€
95 Tokugawa Toki [Japon] Team Anchor 1m3.9s 0€
96 Monzon Mariano [Argentine] BCC 1m3.9s 0€
97 Corradi Emanuele [Italie] Scratx 1m3.9s 0€
98 Schleck Fred [Luxembourg] PEM 1m3.9s 0€
99 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] flo 1m3.9s 0€
100 Bilos Aaron [Argentine] BCC 1m3.9s 0€
101 Laplante Dylan [Canada] Kkclaquette 1m3.9s 0€
102 Marshall Robert [USA] affinity 1m3.9s 0€
103 Doherty Gael [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 1m3.9s 0€
104 Bennett Lance [USA] affinity 1m3.9s 0€
105 Hernandez Sergio [Argentine] BCC 1m3.9s 0€
106 Yasavi Ivano [Kazakhstan] BHB 1m8.1s 0€
107 Spiegel Daniyarbek [Leader UCV] [Leader - de 23 ans] [Kazakhstan] BHB 1m8.1s 0€
108 Van der heyden Ivann [Kazakhstan] BHB 1m8.1s 0€
109 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norvège] La vallée d'or 1m8.1s 0€
110 Osvaldo Ramon [Argentine] BCC 1m8.1s 0€
111 Barkov Andrei [Russie] bbox du 79 1m8.1s 0€
112 Dionne Dylon [Canada] Kkclaquette 1m8.1s 0€
113 Markov Milan [Russie] bbox du 79 1m8.1s 0€
114 Chagall Nazar [Russie] bbox du 79 1m8.1s 0€
115 Biselius Hakan [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1m8.1s 0€
116 Gueguen Joshua [France] DécathlonVéloClub 1m8.1s 0€
117 Nolt Bjorn [Pays Bas] walter79 1m8.1s 0€
118 Monsalvo Georgito [Colombie] Galaktik 1m8.1s 0€
119 Collart Jayson [Belgique] Aquality Protect - De Rosa Pro 1m8.1s 0€
120 Davi-Dangel Paul [Luxembourg] PEM 1m8.1s 0€
121 Le montagner Alexis [France] DécathlonVéloClub 1m8.1s 0€
122 Tietsort Jelle [Pays Bas] walter79 1m8.1s 0€
123 Oldfield Lyjames [Australie] FCIF 1m20.6s 0€
124 Sandrucci Pasquale [Italie] Scratx 1m20.6s 0€
125 Asimov Nadei [Russie] bbox du 79 1m20.6s 0€
126 Blecha Frantisek [République Tchèque] bloorek 1m23.7s 0€
127 Vinokourov Talgat [Kazakhstan] BHB 1m23.7s 0€
128 Nguyen Per [Danemark] Orange Mecanik 1m23.7s 0€
129 Bodelsen Nikolas [Danemark] Orange Mecanik 1m23.7s 0€
130 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan] BHB 1m23.7s 0€
131 Humbert Léonard [France] DécathlonVéloClub 1m23.7s 0€
132 Champion François [France] DécathlonVéloClub 1m23.7s 0€
133 Rachwalak Euzebiusz [Pologne] les detraqués 1m23.7s 0€
134 Isselsteen Ulys [Leader UCV] [Leader - de 23 ans] [Pays Bas] walter79 1m23.7s 0€
135 Goedert-Bové Lucas [Luxembourg] PEM 1m23.7s 0€
136 Kunej Adamec [Slovénie] Telderete 1m23.7s 0€
137 Tănase Călinic [Roumanie] Milram 1m28.8s 0€
138 Labastida Uren [Mexique] maxi 1m28.8s 0€
139 Brandt Gustav [Danemark] Orange Mecanik 1m28.8s 0€
140 Attinger Alex [Suisse] py 1m28.8s 0€
141 El Santo Sam [Mexique] maxi 1m28.8s 0€
142 Marais Azizi [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 1m28.8s 0€
143 Slowinski Marian [Pologne] les detraqués 1m28.8s 0€
144 Bertelsen Erlend [Danemark] Orange Mecanik 1m28.8s 0€
145 Cunego Damiano [Italie] Scratx 1m28.8s 0€
146 Donachie Luke [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 1m28.8s 0€
147 MacQuaid Asling [Irlande] Ugao T.E. 1m28.8s 0€
148 Ruben Ruben [Argentine] BCC 1m28.8s 0€
149 Allen Alan [USA] affinity 1m28.8s 0€
150 Fillion Raphaël [Canada] Kkclaquette 1m28.8s 0€
151 Wawrzyniak Walentyn [Pologne] les detraqués 1m28.8s 0€
152 Bauer Jim [Nouvelle Zélande] ERG 1m28.8s 0€
153 Zberg Sven [Leader - de 23 ans] [Suisse] py 1m28.8s 0€
154 Doyle Cillian [Irlande] Ugao T.E. 1m28.8s 0€
155 Michaels Dewee [Royaume Uni] BMC 2 1m28.8s 0€
156 Lussi Bryan [Suisse] py 1m28.8s 0€
157 Davidsen Haldor [Danemark] Orange Mecanik 1m32.6s 0€
158 Spinosa Edgardo [Italie] Scratx 1m32.6s 0€
159 Riis Jesper [Danemark] Orange Mecanik 1m32.6s 0€
160 Alejo Nicolas [Argentine] BCC 1m32.6s 0€
161 Gregorz Igor [Pologne] les detraqués 1m32.6s 0€
162 Mathews Joey [USA] affinity 1m32.6s 0€
163 Foley Cian [Irlande] Ugao T.E. 1m32.6s 0€
164 Leblanc Lucas [Canada] Kkclaquette 1m36.9s 0€
165 Eliecer Alvin [Colombie] Galaktik 1m36.9s 0€
166 Dufour Mathys [Canada] Kkclaquette 1m36.9s 0€
167 Adžic Toma [Croatie] flo 1m36.9s 0€
168 Thomson Tony [Nouvelle Zélande] ERG 1m36.9s 0€
169 Villegas Jaime [Leader - de 23 ans] [Colombie] Galaktik 1m41s 0€
170 Larranaga Harry [Irlande] Ugao T.E. 1m41s 0€
171 Szczepaniak Boleslaw [Pologne] les detraqués 1m41s 0€
172 Wroe Lyndon [Australie] FCIF 1m41s 0€
173 Jaen Ambrosio [Espagne] bestiesnegres 1m41s 0€
174 Craciun Ion [Roumanie] Milram 1m41s 0€
175 Donald Ben [Nouvelle Zélande] ERG 1m41s 0€
176 Evensen Sigvald [Norvège] La vallée d'or [Crevaison] 1m41s 0€
177 Galina Gerardo [Espagne] bestiesnegres 1m41s 0€
178 Buchta Blazej [République Tchèque] bloorek 1m41.2s 0€
179 Hlavac Borek [République Tchèque] bloorek 1m41.2s 0€
180 Chromy Benedikt [République Tchèque] bloorek 1m41.2s 0€
181 Farkašovský Gejza [Slovaquie] SVK Team 1m41.2s 0€
182 Heidegger Leon [Autriche] liberte 1m41.2s 0€
183 Bandera Valeriy [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 1m41.2s 0€
184 Spit Bohuslav [République Tchèque] bloorek 1m41.2s 0€
185 Bilbao Gael [Venezuela] koucar 1m41.2s 0€
186 Cech Petr [République Tchèque] bloorek 1m41.2s 0€
187 Schubert Bernhard [Autriche] liberte 1m41.2s 0€
188 Dietziker Lubos [République Tchèque] bloorek 1m41.2s 0€
189 Wilder Bernd [Autriche] liberte 1m41.2s 0€
190 Blanco Tobías [Espagne] bestiesnegres 1m41.2s 0€
191 Duvnjak Dover [Nouvelle Zélande] ERG 1m41.2s 0€
192 Schwarzel August [Autriche] liberte 1m41.2s 0€
193 Brama Florian [Pologne] les detraqués 1m54.1s 0€
194 Hoff Dries [Pays Bas] walter79 1m54.1s 0€
195 Fernandez Rolando [Colombie] Galaktik 1m54.1s 0€
196 Moldoveanu Eusebiu [Roumanie] Milram 1m59s 0€
197 Brzak Leo [République Tchèque] bloorek 1m59s 0€
198 Bigfalvi Bartolomeu [Roumanie] Milram 1m59s 0€
199 Gesink Robert [Pays Bas] walter79 1m59s 0€
200 van Zweel Estephan [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 1m59s 0€
201 Bauza Alan [Argentine] BCC 1m59.6s 0€
202 Dembinski Ilia [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 1m59.6s 0€
203 Winther Jens [Danemark] Orange Mecanik 1m59.6s 0€
204 Heino Mikhael [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1m59.6s 0€
205 Dvonč Sergej [Slovaquie] SVK Team 1m59.6s 0€
206 Tatár Štefan [Slovaquie] SVK Team 1m59.6s 0€
207 Rodríguez Facundo [Mexique] maxi 1m59.6s 0€
208 Loukachenko Andrei [Biélorussie] Team gragu 1m59.6s 0€
209 Valent Ondrej [Slovaquie] SVK Team 1m59.6s 0€
210 Lapshin Dobrawa [Biélorussie] Team gragu 1m59.6s 0€
211 Matiaško Gabriel [Slovaquie] SVK Team 1m59.6s 0€
212 Mantilla Martin [Colombie] Galaktik 1m59.6s 0€
213 Boutin Tristan [Canada] Kkclaquette [Chute] 1m59.6s 0€
214 Kováčik Gustáv [Slovaquie] SVK Team 1m59.6s 0€
215 Agostino Marino [Italie] Scratx 2m6.7s 0€
216 Jankovic Pjer [Croatie] flo 2m6.7s 0€
217 Fuentes Obie [Mexique] maxi 2m6.7s 0€
219 Poleski Andrij [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 2m6.7s 0€
220 Matsui Yasutoki [Japon] Team Anchor 2m6.7s 0€
221 Kuchiki Oyuki [Japon] Team Anchor 2m6.7s 0€
222 Nigao Sachi [Japon] Team Anchor 2m10.7s 0€
223 Maciejewski Stefan [Pologne] les detraqués 2m10.7s 0€
224 Iwaki Tsugiharu [Japon] Team Anchor 2m10.7s 0€
225 Filipic Ziven [Slovénie] Telderete 2m10.7s 0€
226 Hasekura Toshikuni [Japon] Team Anchor 2m10.7s 0€
227 De la Rosa Manny [Mexique] maxi 2m14.4s 0€
228 Fernandez Rogério [Portugal] SPORTING DE ELVAS [Chute] 2m14.4s 0€
229 Demon Favio [Mexique] maxi 2m14.4s 0€
230 Car Gavril [Slovénie] Telderete 2m14.4s 0€
231 FitzPatrick Oisin [Irlande] Ugao T.E. [Chute] 2m14.4s 0€
232 Wargo Maksim [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 2m14.4s 0€
233 Apache Leonardo [Colombie] Galaktik 2m14.4s 0€
234 Davidsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 2m18.1s 0€
235 Lidiac Lopătaru [Roumanie] Milram 2m18.1s 0€
236 Mercury Connor [Nouvelle Zélande] ERG 2m18.1s 0€
237 Andryewski Stanislas [Biélorussie] Team gragu 2m18.1s 0€
238 Parka Uvaldo [Mexique] maxi 2m18.1s 0€
239 Jurcek Orel [Slovénie] Telderete 2m18.1s 0€
240 Kivilev Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] BHB 2m23.1s 0€
241 Roulston Scott [Nouvelle Zélande] ERG 2m23.1s 0€
242 Kislitsyn Mile [Kazakhstan] BHB 2m23.1s 0€
243 Eristov Miroslav [Leader - de 23 ans] [Russie] bbox du 79 2m23.1s 0€
244 Onizuka Eikichi [Japon] Team Anchor 2m23.1s 0€
245 Harazha Aliaksandr [Biélorussie] Team gragu 2m23.1s 0€
246 Kalioujny Radosław [Biélorussie] Team gragu 2m23.1s 0€
247 Hannigan Darcy [Nouvelle Zélande] ERG 2m23.1s 0€
248 Ramsperger Laurent [Suisse] py 2m27.7s 0€
249 Siutsou Vladislovitch [Biélorussie] Team gragu 2m27.7s 0€
250 Mikoultchyk Tješimir [Biélorussie] Team gragu 2m27.7s 0€
251 Medina Rolando [Colombie] Galaktik 2m27.7s 0€
252 Tarassov Ilyas [Champion National] [Ouzbékistan] Totolulu 2m27.7s 0€
253 Tutko Fadeyka [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 2m27.7s 0€
254 Mako Zerind [Hongrie] sporting dijon 2m29s 0€
255 Sánchez Rafael [Champion National] [Mexique] maxi [Crevaison] 2m29s 0€
257 Balazs Zekö [Hongrie] sporting dijon 2m29s 0€
258 Cotter John [Irlande] Ugao T.E. [Crevaison] 2m29s 0€
259 Arroyo Valentino [Mexique] maxi 2m29s 0€
260 Bozek Dymtrus [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 2m29s 0€
261 Garcia Guilherme [Portugal] SPORTING DE ELVAS 2m29s 0€
262 Tamasi Ormos [Hongrie] sporting dijon 2m29s 0€
263 Tănase Timotei [Roumanie] Milram 2m29s 0€
264 De Faria Emilio [Portugal] SPORTING DE ELVAS 2m29s 0€
265 Bradey Jaco [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 2m29s 0€
266 Wolf Marlon [Autriche] liberte 2m29s 0€
267 Nakamura Shusui [Japon] Team Anchor 2m29s 0€
268 Pogany Sólyom [Champion National] [Hongrie] sporting dijon 2m36.4s 0€
269 Fernandes Dinis [Portugal] SPORTING DE ELVAS 2m36.4s 0€
270 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan] BHB 2m36.4s 0€
271 Malis Olexandr [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 2m36.4s 0€
272 Zarco Luis Antonio [Venezuela] koucar 2m36.4s 0€
273 Vergara Luis Fernando [Venezuela] koucar 2m36.4s 0€
274 Davidsson Börje [Suède] Aile de Faucon [Chute] 2m41.2s 0€
275 Abdulin Milan [Kazakhstan] BHB 2m41.2s 0€
276 Rusak Harasym [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 2m41.2s 0€
277 Grecu Petrişor [Roumanie] Milram 2m41.2s 0€
278 Rakhat Behruz [Ouzbékistan] Totolulu 2m41.2s 0€
279 Paris Emanuel [Venezuela] koucar 2m41.2s 0€
280 Klapka Oliver [Slovaquie] SVK Team 2m45.7s 0€
281 Sanchez Samuel [Champion National] [Venezuela] koucar 2m45.7s 0€
282 Buran Ladislav [République Tchèque] bloorek 2m45.7s 0€
283 Humar Goran [Slovénie] Telderete 2m45.7s 0€
284 Murayama Ujihirô [Japon] Team Anchor 2m45.7s 0€
285 Marco Santiago [Venezuela] koucar 2m52.6s 0€
286 Lytkine Matvei [Russie] bbox du 79 2m52.6s 0€
287 Rodriguez vazquez Aaron [Venezuela] koucar 2m52.6s 0€
288 Konda Primoz [Slovénie] Telderete 2m52.6s 0€
289 Bogataj Florian [Slovénie] Telderete 2m52.6s 0€
290 Spies Lee [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 2m52.6s 0€
291 Bradford Gwyn [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 2m52.6s 0€
292 Karaulov Ilyos [Ouzbékistan] Totolulu 2m52.6s 0€
293 Loukachenko Vladimir [Biélorussie] Team gragu 2m56.5s 0€
294 Post Aleksejs [Estonie] aros team 2m56.5s 0€
295 So Anastas [Hongrie] sporting dijon 2m56.5s 0€
296 Van Staden Marthinus [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 2m56.5s 0€
297 Sirel Rene [Estonie] aros team 2m56.5s 0€
298 Agzamov Aybek [Ouzbékistan] Totolulu 2m56.5s 0€
299 Kriit Kalle [Estonie] aros team 2m56.5s 0€
300 Bamoso Atilio [Portugal] SPORTING DE ELVAS 3m1.9s 0€
301 Castle-Hughes Marc [Nouvelle Zélande] ERG 3m1.9s 0€
302 Jarmoukhamedov Abdulxamish [Ouzbékistan] Totolulu 3m1.9s 0€
303 Belmonte José Ángel [Venezuela] koucar 3m1.9s 0€
304 Edgar Westley [Nouvelle Zélande] ERG 3m1.9s 0€
305 Menino Gualter [Portugal] SPORTING DE ELVAS 3m6.6s 0€
306 Ojavee Rein [Estonie] aros team 3m6.6s 0€
307 Kull Heiki [Estonie] aros team 3m6.6s 0€
308 Cortés Graciano [Portugal] SPORTING DE ELVAS 3m6.6s 0€
309 Bača Drahomír [Slovaquie] SVK Team 3m10.9s 0€
310 Eugen Helmut [Autriche] liberte 3m10.9s 0€
311 Mečiar Bohdan [Slovaquie] SVK Team 3m15s 0€
312 Kotsegarov Helmet [Estonie] aros team 3m15s 0€
313 Lachovics Lars [Autriche] liberte 3m20.8s 0€
314 Haydn Günter [Autriche] liberte 3m20.8s 0€
315 Jarmoukhamedov Ali [Ouzbékistan] Totolulu 3m20.8s 0€
316 Kirsipuu Jaan [Estonie] aros team 3m24.7s 0€
317 Yo'Dosh Dilshod [Ouzbékistan] Totolulu 3m28.7s 0€
318 Wozny Petruso [Ukraine] ABSTEAM 3m31.8s 0€
319 Riismaa Toms [Estonie] aros team 3m31.8s 0€
320 Pertelson Jüri [Estonie] aros team 3m31.8s 0€
321 Hemmingsen Torgeir [Danemark] Orange Mecanik 3m36.5s 0€
322 Kouznetsov Nazar [Ouzbékistan] Totolulu 3m36.5s 0€
323 Laranjeira João [Portugal] SPORTING DE ELVAS 3m36.5s 0€
324 Balakauskas Deividas [Lituanie] lol 3m40.6s 0€
325 Prenov Seyphat [Ouzbékistan] Totolulu 3m50.3s 0€
326 Bakke JC [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 4m2.7s 0€
327 Vasconcelos Bartolomeu [Portugal] SPORTING DE ELVAS [Chute] 4m2.7s 0€
328 Granauskas Rytis [Lituanie] lol 4m2.7s 0€
329 Baxter Wilmar [Afrique du Sud] Atod Team 4m12.4s 0€
330 Vienuolis Feliksas [Champion National] [Lituanie] lol 4m12.4s 0€
331 Lopez lopez Pedro [Venezuela] koucar 4m20.9s 0€
332 Riakhine Chadek [Russie] bbox du 79 4m20.9s 0€
333 Zorach Saulius [Lituanie] lol 4m20.9s 0€
334 Hörnqvist Olle [Suède] Aile de Faucon 4m35.3s 0€
335 Dvarionas Remigijus [Lituanie] lol 4m55.7s 0€
336 Skarbalius Feliksas [Lituanie] lol [Chute] 5m21.3s 0€
337 Almas Zádor [Hongrie] sporting dijon 5m33.5s 0€
338 Grinius Simonas [Lituanie] lol 5m39.2s 0€
339 Vienuolis Jonušas [Lituanie] lol 5m39.2s 0€
340 Manstavicius Gintaras [Lituanie] lol 5m53.3s 0€
341 Szanto Robi [Hongrie] sporting dijon 6m5.2s 0€
342 Mari Menyhért [Hongrie] sporting dijon 6m14.1s 0€