Braga Leiria D1 S26

1 Kafelnikov Aleksei [Russia ] mimi 6h27m24.9s 50 30000€
2 Zarate Ramon [Mexico ] Nizza cycling team 16.1s 45 25000€
3 Bischofberger Guillaume [UCV Leader] [Switzerland ] lemasson49 16.1s 42 22000€
4 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] La vallée d'or 16.1s 40 20000€
5 Rajnik Taras [Kazakhstan ] kebsvelo 16.1s 38 18000€
6 Bauer Jack [New-Zealand ] T-Mort 16.1s 36 17000€
7 Holtsmann Pavel [Estonia ] Mimi Team 16.1s 34 16000€
8 Olano Abraham [Spain ] BVS 16.1s 32 15000€
9 Lewis Neil [USA ] ctac 16.1s 30 14000€
10 Sullanmaa Tyko [Finland ] [Finland ] lemasson49 16.1s 28 13000€
11 Burger Sjoerd [The Netherlands ] Akumetsu 16.1s 26 12000€
12 MacQuaid Asling [Eire ] mimi 16.1s 24 11500€
13 De la Fuente David [Spain ] ctac 16.1s 22 11000€
14 Treier Gert [Estonia ] batavard 16.1s 20 10500€
15 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] bocacyclisme 16.1s 18 10000€
16 Hiley Isaac [New-Zealand ] BVS 16.1s 16 9500€
17 Cards Yann [Luxembourg ] [Luxembourg ] batavard 16.1s 14 9000€
18 Wagner Richard [Czech Republic ] ctac 16.1s 13 8500€
19 Lyalko Askar [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] Akumetsu 16.1s 12 8000€
20 Laudrup Ole heinar [Norway ] Kkclaquette 16.1s 11 7500€
21 Būga Marijonas [Lithuania ] BVS 16.1s 10 7000€
22 Bundgaard Steen [Denmark ] avsc 16.1s 9 6500€
23 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] [United Kingdom ] combslaville 16.1s 8 6000€
24 Sainz Benedicto [Spain ] bocacyclisme 16.1s 7 5500€
25 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 16.1s 6 5000€
26 Gallagher Rory [Eire ] La vallée d'or 16.1s 5 5000€
27 Bäotner Robert [Germany ] [Germany ] lemasson49 16.1s 4 5000€
28 Saarvala Artturi [Finland ] diadav 16.1s 3 5000€
29 Ryjenkaw Dobroslovitch [Belarus ] Don Carliteam 16.1s 2 5000€
30 Davidsson Jeremias [Sweden ] ctac 3m4.1s 1 5000€
31 Lendl Vilem [Czech Republic ] ctac 3m4.1s 0€
32 Bouvier Ugo [France ] bigstrong 3m4.1s 0€
33 Démare Arnaud [France ] loganteam 4m9.3s 0€
34 Westra Lieuwe [The Netherlands ] loganteam 4m9.3s 0€
35 Strombergs Rūdolfs [Latvia ] Akumetsu 4m50.4s 0€
36 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 5m11s 0€
37 Thorsen Nickelsen [Norway ] [Norway ] ctac [Puncture] 5m11s 0€
38 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] avsc 5m11s 0€
39 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 5m11s 0€
40 Amirov Aljan [Uzbekistan ] [Uzbekistan ] Nizza cycling team 5m11s 0€
41 Pitkänen Allan [Finland ] BMC 2 5m11s 0€
42 Stăvaru Cosmin [Romania ] [Romania ] loganteam 5m11s 0€
43 Durrer Heddy [Switzerland ] Nizza cycling team 5m11s 0€
44 Scully Dan [New-Zealand ] [New-Zealand ] lemasson49 5m11s 0€
45 Labrosse Adam [Luxembourg ] Mimi Team 5m11s 0€
46 Andrews Adrien [Eire ] Nizza cycling team 5m11s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
47 Von trier Erland [Denmark ] avsc 5m11s 0€
48 Abraham Demian [Argentina ] La vallée d'or 5m11s 0€
49 Bolstad Runi [Norway ] La vallée d'or 5m11s 0€
50 Christoffersen Kaj [Denmark ] avsc 5m11s 0€
51 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 5m11s 0€
52 Mindaugas Rytis [Lithuania ] La vallée d'or 5m11s 0€
53 Awenne Yannick [Belgium ] batavard 5m11s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
54 Madrid German [Argentina ] combslaville 5m11s 0€
55 Bertelsen Marius [Denmark ] avsc 5m11s 0€
56 Van der Straeten Dieuwert [Belgium ] La vallée d'or 5m11s 0€
57 Adenauer Konrad [Germany ] Phoenix 5m11s 0€
58 Heidegger Maximilian [Austria ] mimi 5m11s 0€
59 Daneels Frank [Belgium ] kebsvelo 5m11s 0€
60 Brisset Michel [France ] BMC 2 5m11s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
61 Papa Gedeon [Hungary ] [Hungary ] batavard 5m11s 0€
62 Besson Roger [France ] kebsvelo 5m11s 0€
63 Cazorla Henrique [Spain ] combslaville 5m11s 0€
64 Aarts Morgan [Belgium ] rtc51200 5m11s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
65 Lachance Raphael [Canada ] Kkclaquette 5m11s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
66 Christoffersen Kristen [Denmark ] avsc 5m11s 0€
67 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] bigstrong 5m11s 0€
68 Siversten Eirik [Norway ] batavard 5m11s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
69 Blacklund Arne [Sweden ] Mimi Team 5m11s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
70 Manninen Martti [Estonia ] kebsvelo 5m11s 0€
71 Vega Pedro [Venezuela ] La St Pierraise 5m11s 0€
72 Boban Zvonimir [Croatia ] kebsvelo 5m11s 0€
73 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] bigstrong 5m11s 0€
74 Coppi Fausto [Italy ] bigstrong 5m11s 0€
75 Atkinson Matthew [United Kingdom ] Akumetsu 5m11s 0€
76 Gump Forrest [Under 23 leader] [USA ] bubbagump 5m11s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
77 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] [Sweden ] bigstrong 5m11s 0€
78 Valis Ivas [Ukraine ] Akumetsu 5m11s 0€
79 Fleming Glen Craig [South Africa ] Akumetsu 5m11s 0€
80 Hannigan Darcy [New-Zealand ] Akumetsu 5m11s 0€
81 Smuts Reyes [The Netherlands ] loganteam 8m11.9s 0€
82 Kutten-Schmitz Koffran Lionel [Luxembourg ] bigstrong 8m11.9s 0€
83 fon Freitāgs Hanss [Latvia ] loganteam 8m11.9s 0€
84 Lavenu Benjamin [France ] bigstrong 8m11.9s 0€
85 Levy Henry [United Kingdom ] bigstrong 13m28.2s 0€
86 Tabershofer Loris [Switzerland ] Mimi Team 15m7.4s 0€
87 Zaleski Lucjan [Poland ] loganteam 19m27.6s 0€
88 Ackerman Brad [South Africa ] loganteam [Puncture] 21m38.7s 0€ U22