Brest Nantes D1 S22

1 Balle Agustín [Spain ] Nacateam 8h13m21.6s 25 15000€
2 Gilchrist Cadel [Australia ] Nacateam 0s 22 12500€
3 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Nacateam 0s 21 11000€
4 Somerville Ian [United Kingdom ] [United Kingdom ] radio-rock [Puncture] 0s 20 10000€
5 Zilocchi Emiliano [Italy ] radio-rock 0s 19 9000€
6 Jütz Roman [Switzerland ] radio-rock 0s 18 8500€
7 Rusinko Volodymir [Ukraine ] bubbagump 0s 17 8000€
8 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 0s 16 7500€
9 Erkinov Rahman [Uzbekistan ] team-cool 0s 15 7000€
10 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] Phoenix 0s 14 6500€
11 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] ERG 0s 13 6000€
12 Alexander Joshua [USA ] ERG 0s 12 5750€
13 Wouterson Wouter [The Netherlands ] loganteam 0s 11 5500€
14 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 0s 10 5250€
15 Kombarov Hereban [Russia ] Killer Instinct 0s 9 5000€
16 Fontaine Anthony [Canada ] BVS 0s 8 4750€
17 Vizconde Mikel [Spain ] Aile de Faucon 0s 7 4500€
18 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan ] Don Carliteam 0s 6 4250€
19 Pajic Predrag [Croatia ] Don Carliteam 0s 6 4000€
20 Germishuis Jay [South Africa ] bubbagump 0s 5 3750€
21 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 0s 5 3500€
22 Normann Tomas [World Cup's leader] [Norway ] La vallée d'or 0s 4 3250€
23 Windsor Danny [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 0s 4 3000€
24 Nobel Alfred [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 0s 3 2750€
25 Koskimaa Marcus [Finland ] Phoenix 0s 3 2500€
26 Zorach Saulius [Lithuania ] BVS 0s 2 2500€
27 Serpionov Karei [Russia ] Phoenix 0s 2 2500€
28 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 0s 1 2500€
29 Marulanda Hilario [Olympic Champion] [Colombia ] ERG 0s 1 2500€
30 Bergkamp Jan [The Netherlands ] La vallée d'or 0s 0 2500€
31 Jenkins Andy [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 0s 0 0€
32 Delacroix Nils [Belgium ] BVS 0s 0 0€
33 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] La vallée d'or 0s 0 0€
34 Briand Roger [France ] ERG 0s 0 0€
35 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] batavard 0s 0 0€
36 Nikolaisen Ole heinar [Norway ] batavard 0s 0 0€
37 Barbosa Cayetano [Argentina ] Phoenix 0s 0 0€
38 Leroy Julien [Belgium ] [Belgium ] avsc 0s 0 0€
39 Alstrand Benjamin [Finland ] Nacateam 0s 0 0€
40 Nicolas Anael [France ] Phoenix 0s 0 0€
41 Harinordoqui Imanol [Spain ] Nacateam 0s 0 0€
42 Thompson Adrian [USA ] batavard 0s 0 0€
43 Bartoli Michele [Italy ] avsc 0s 0 0€
44 Fragua Adelmo [Colombia ] bubbagump 0s 0 0€
45 Iounevitch Iaromir [Russia ] Killer Instinct 2m37.8s 0 0€
46 Blanco Tobías [Spain ] batavard 2m37.8s 0 0€
47 Fredriksen Bentje [Norway ] ERG 4m5.3s 0 0€
48 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 4m22.2s 0 0€
49 Hesjedal Ryder [Canada ] Don Carliteam 4m22.2s 0 (5) 0€ (3750€) U22
50 Hamilton Tyler [USA ] radio-rock 4m22.2s 0 0€
51 Battaglieri Giovanni [Italy ] batavard 4m22.2s 0 (4) 0€ (3375€) U22
52 Sulzberg Aiden [Australia ] La vallée d'or 6m34.9s 0 0€
53 Pinelli Cesare [Italy ] loganteam 7m38.6s 0 (3) 0€ (3000€) U22
54 Anquetil Jacques [France ] loganteam 7m38.6s 0 (3) 0€ (2625€) U22
55 Armstrong Lance [USA ] loganteam 7m38.6s 0 (2) 0€ (2250€) U22
56 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 11m9.5s 0 0€
57 Dumitrescu Constantin [Romania ] loganteam 22m39.8s 0 (2) 0€ (1875€) U22