Brest Nantes Div1 Saison 13

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Bourreau Thomas [France] Saxo Bank 8h26m29.4s 50 30000€
2 Weiss Frederick [Royaume Uni] combslaville 0s 45 25000€
3 Chavanel Gérald [France] Mimi Team 0s 42 22000€
4 Tejedor Tristán [Espagne] Aile de Faucon 0s 40 20000€
5 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] SEDA Unicom 0s 38 18000€
6 Kolessov Dimetrie [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 36 17000€
7 Smets Brenton [Australie] team montreuil 0s 34 16000€
8 Martens Lennart [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 0s 32 15000€
9 Mottram Gedeon [Australie] Saxo Bank 0s 30 14000€
10 Nichol Jonathan [USA] team montreuil 0s 28 13000€
11 Lergard Sven-Âke [Suède] Mimi Team 0s 26 12000€
12 Reyes Cristobal [Colombie] UPEC 0s 24 11500€
13 Holmström Bernt [Suède] Aile de Faucon 0s 22 11000€
14 Brunet Raphael [France] lemasson49 0s 20 10500€
15 Cardis Romain [France] Euskadi 0s 18 10000€
16 Bouryakov Neelov [Russie] AC_LUANT 0s 16 9500€
17 Ljungblad Ingemar [Suède] loganteam 0s 14 9000€
18 Koch Patrick [Suisse] CC Les Loges 0s 13 8500€
19 Tellqvist Jonas [Suède] Don Carliteam 0s 12 8000€
20 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 11 7500€
21 Fourche Cédric [France] SEDA Unicom 0s 10 7000€
22 Moinard Kilian [France] lemasson49 0s 9 6500€
23 Brad [USA] Les Tchouvaches 0s 8 6000€
24 Lança Batltasar [Portugal] Mimi Team 0s 7 5500€
25 Patrocinio Javier [Colombie] Loquidy 0s 6 5000€
26 Pörhöla Tomas [Finlande] EVAD 0s 5 5000€
27 Porte Richie [Australie] Saxo Bank 0s 4 5000€
28 Shakespeare William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 0s 3 5000€
29 Pineau Jérôme [France] loganteam 0s 2 5000€
30 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 0s 1 5000€
31 Feillu Romain [France] EVAD 0s 0€
32 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
33 Vasseur Gael [France] Aile de Faucon 0s 0€
34 Mounier Guillaume [France] SEDA Unicom 0s 0€
35 Lyalko Marat [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s (10) 0€ (15000€)
36 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 0s 0€
37 Chargen Roger [Belgique] loganteam 0s 0€
38 Delage Gwenael [France] SEDA Unicom 0s 0€
39 Kolonic Viktor [Croatie] Euskadi 0s 0€
40 Le Mao Venceslas [France] CC Les Loges 0s 0€
41 Gil Enzo [Espagne] Euskadi 0s 0€
42 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 0s 0€
43 Kasparov Garry [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 0s 0€
44 Guichard Jean [France] CC Les Loges 0s 0€
45 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] rtc51200 0s (8) 0€ (13500€)
46 Lucieer Ben [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 0s 0€
47 Green Abel [USA] team montreuil 0s 0€
48 Repo Atro [Finlande] AC_LUANT 0s (6) 0€ (12000€)
49 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 0€
50 Sablic Bogdan [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 0s 0€
51 Safin Marat [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 0s 0€
52 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Italie] Logitech-Fossil 0s 0€
53 Bolivar Rafael [Colombie] UPEC 0s 0€
54 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 0s 0€
55 Pogodine Iliodor [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 0s 0€
56 Strelnikov Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 0s 0€
57 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 0s 0€
58 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 0s 0€
59 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 0s 0€
60 Lemaire Jean-René [France] rtc51200 0s 0€
61 Fontaine Amaury [France] combslaville 0s 0€
62 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 0s 0€
63 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russie] UPEC 0s 0€
64 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 0s 0€
65 Marcq Endy [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 0s 0€
66 Gueguen Jacques [France] CC Les Loges 0s 0€
67 Cavendish Mark [Royaume Uni] combslaville 0s 0€
68 Mockridge Fahim [Australie] Big Boss 0s 0€
69 Delestrado Bautista [Espagne] loganteam 0s (5) 0€ (10500€)
70 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] AC_LUANT 0s (4) 0€ (9000€)
71 Trias Mauricio [Espagne] loganteam 0s (3) 0€ (7500€)
72 Masson Philippe [France] SEDA Unicom 0s 0€
73 Achard Robert [Suisse] loganteam 0s (2) 0€ (6000€)
74 Shefer Oraz [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 0s 0€
75 Van Der Capellen Clemens [Pays Bas] SEDA Unicom 0s 0€
76 Bräckmann Franz [Allemagne] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 0€
77 Holmboe Torger [Champion National] [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 0€
78 Anderson Karl [Champion National] [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 0€
79 Swart Chris [Champion National] [Pays Bas] loganteam 0s 0€
80 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 0s 0€
81 Bosio Lars [Autriche] rtc51200 0s (1) 0€ (4000€)
82 Sjöström Bojan [Suède] CC Les Loges 0s 0€
83 Parra Reynaldo [Colombie] UPEC 0s 0€
84 Blanc Basile [France] Les Tchouvaches 0s 0€
85 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 0s 0€
86 Ricco Riccardo [Italie] Aile de Faucon 0s 0€
87 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 0s 0€
88 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] UPEC 0s 0€
89 Stravinski Piotr [Russie] combslaville 0s 0€
90 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 0s 0€
91 Apache Diego [Colombie] UPEC 0s 0€
92 Fabre Harry [France] rtc51200 0s 0€
93 Tellier Bryan [France] rtc51200 0s 0€
94 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 0s 0€
95 Vecchiato Adamo [Italie] loganteam 0s 0€
96 Alba Jaime [Colombie] UPEC 0s 0€
97 Chambrier Vincent [Suisse] Mimi Team 1m14.2s 0€
98 Chacon Jose [Colombie] Loquidy 1m14.2s 0€
99 Mäkelä Jouko [Finlande] AC_LUANT 1m14.2s 0€
100 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 1m14.2s 0€
101 Monfort Erwan [France] rtc51200 1m14.2s 0€
102 Krämer Franz [Allemagne] rtc51200 1m14.2s 0€
103 Chauvin Dorian [France] Mimi Team 1m58s 0€
104 Quintero Cochise [Colombie] Loquidy 8m49.9s 0€