Cali Pereira Div1 Saison 16

1 Rivera Carlos andres [Champion National] [Colombie] loganteam [Attaque !] 7h13m37.1s 50 30000€
2 Bauer Alex [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats [Attaque !] 7.1s 45 25000€
3 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 9.4s 42 22000€
4 Angelsen Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 9.4s 40 20000€
5 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 9.4s 38 18000€
6 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Logitech-Fossil 9.4s 36 17000€
7 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 9.4s 34 16000€
8 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 9.4s 32 15000€
9 Arvesen Niklas [Norvège] ASA 12.5s 30 14000€
10 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 12.5s 28 13000€
11 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 15.6s 26 12000€
12 Maura Gustavo [Espagne] T-Mort 15.6s 24 11500€
13 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 15.6s 22 11000€
14 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] Red Bull 15.6s 20 10500€
15 Symonds Lyle [Australie] ASA 15.6s 18 10000€
16 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull 19.2s 16 9500€
17 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 19.2s 14 9000€
18 Rivière Edouard [France] ASA 19.2s 13 8500€
19 Dalton Francis [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 19.2s 12 8000€
20 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Big Boss 19.2s 11 7500€
21 Arbalez Manuel [Colombie] monfama 19.2s 10 7000€
22 Steffens Jeffrey [Allemagne] ASA 19.2s 9 6500€
23 Kiiskinen Timo [Finlande] Les Petits Chats 19.2s 8 6000€
24 Arnoult Chad [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 19.2s 7 5500€
25 Sicard Antonin [France] Red Bull [Attaque !] 20.1s 6 5000€
26 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 22.7s 5 5000€
27 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] T-Mort 22.7s 4 5000€
28 Fitzgibbons Laiden [Australie] Logitech-Fossil 22.7s 3 5000€
29 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] Red Bull 22.7s 2 5000€
30 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 25.7s 1 5000€
31 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort 25.7s 0€
32 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 25.7s 0€
33 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 25.7s 0€
34 Chevalier Gaylord [France] Keyblade team 30.7s 0€
35 Pählsson Mikhael [Suède] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 30.7s 0€
36 Arlaud Tobias [Suisse] H3x family 30.7s 0€
37 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 30.7s 0€
38 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] loganteam 34.3s 0€
39 Quesada Adolfo [Espagne] Clem's 38.4s 0€
40 Lucieer Ben [Pays Bas] Logitech-Fossil 42.2s 0€
41 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 42.2s 0€
42 Smith Sullivan [Irlande] radio-rock 42.2s 0€
43 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 46.9s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
44 Ernst Alessio [Suisse] H3x family 46.9s 0€
45 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 58.4s 0€
46 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 1m4.5s 0€
47 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m7.6s 0€
48 May Peter [Suisse] H3x family 1m7.6s 0€
49 Volpino Emiliano [Italie] Big Boss 1m10.9s 0€
50 Pons Gilles [France] Clem's 1m13.8s 0€
51 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m17.6s 0€
52 Hoffman Stein [Allemagne] Mimi Team 1m17.6s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
53 Novoa Roberto [Colombie] monfama 1m17.6s 0€
54 Stewart Timothy [Champion National] [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 1m21.7s 0€
55 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m21.7s 0€
56 Duque Leonardo [Colombie] Clem's 1m21.7s 0€
57 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m21.7s 0€
58 Rames Oscar [France] Clem's 1m21.7s 0€
59 Fernandez Danilo [Portugal] Clem's 1m21.7s 0€
60 Wikström Ola [Suède] Clem's 1m29.7s 0€
61 Le Bris Claude [France] loganteam 1m42.1s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
62 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam 1m42.1s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
63 Nichol Jonathan [Champion National] [USA] Clem's 1m51.6s 0€
64 Sanchez Samuel [Champion National] [Venezuela] loganteam 1m51.6s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
65 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 3m15s 0€
66 Mockridge Fahim [Australie] Big Boss 3m18.6s 0€
67 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3m26.9s 0€
68 Bennett Lance [USA] Logitech-Fossil 3m37.4s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
69 Boom Lars [Pays Bas] loganteam 3m44.7s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
70 Şerbu Lupul [Roumanie] loganteam 5m12.3s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22