Cali Pereira Div2 Saison 16

1 Davidsen Gervard [Norvège] ga92_team 7h13m16.8s 50 25500€
2 Barrera Rolando [Colombie] avsc 7.5s 45 21250€
3 André André [Suisse] Team Boogie Woogie 11.3s 42 18700€
4 Perret Alex [Suisse] CCEM 11.3s 40 17000€
5 Baratchegaray Ysmael [Champion National] [Espagne] txingumama 15.5s 38 15300€
6 Bekavac Peter [Croatie] Atod Team 15.5s 36 14450€
7 Basso Ivan [Italie] Bartali 15.5s 34 13600€
8 Camacho Cesar [Colombie] rtc51200 15.5s 32 12750€
9 Caceres Guillermo [Colombie] bubbagump 20s 30 11900€
10 Ball Daemon [Champion National] [Australie] phénix 20s 28 11050€
11 Walker Karlene [Allemagne] monica 20s 26 10200€
12 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 20s 24 9775€
13 Busson Yvan [France] phénix 23.8s 22 9350€
14 Gongalves Eurico [Portugal] Mktteam 26.7s 20 8925€
15 Van Vlissingen Neeltje [Pays Bas] La Route est Belle 26.7s 18 8500€
16 Sestak Darko [Croatie] Atod Team 30.7s 16 8075€
17 Bertrand Gérald [France] rtc51200 30.7s 14 7650€
18 Borrego Txomin [Espagne] Tempo-Carolo 36.4s 13 7225€
19 Heidegger Leon [Autriche] CCEM 36.4s 12 6800€
20 Mailey Aiden [Australie] FCIF 36.4s 11 6375€
21 Barthez Lionel [France] CC Les Loges 36.4s 10 5950€
22 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 37.7s 9 5525€
23 Dumont Yann [France] Mktteam 37.7s 8 5100€
24 Dupont Roger [France] bubbagump 37.7s 7 4675€
25 Muyden Cédric [Suisse] CCEM 37.7s 6 4250€
26 Bailluet Gaultier [Belgique] Mktteam 37.7s 5 4250€
27 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 37.7s 4 4250€
28 Bazin David [France] CC Les Loges 37.7s 3 4250€
29 Calderone Giuseppe [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 37.7s 2 4250€
30 Aiken Dylan [Irlande] Tycoonboys 37.7s 1 4250€
31 Laver Robbie [Australie] FCIF 37.7s 0€
32 Gauthier Gert [Belgique] Mktteam 48s 0€
33 Frillier Danny [Luxembourg] monica 48s 0€
34 Gonzales Goncalve [Espagne] monica 48s 0€
35 Racine Matthew [Canada] CC Les Loges 48s (10) 0€ (12750€) U22
36 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 53.8s 0€
37 Janko Rok [Slovénie] Tempo-Carolo 53.8s 0€
38 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 56.7s 0€
39 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 56.7s 0€
40 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 56.7s 0€
41 Davidsen Haldor [Danemark] CCEM 56.7s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
42 Basso Emanuele [Italie] monica 1m0.1s 0€
43 Asimov Dorofei [Russie] txingumama 1m0.1s 0€
44 Velli Gaetano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m3.2s 0€
45 Sørrensen Jørgen [Champion National] [Danemark] Tempo-Carolo 1m3.2s 0€
46 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 1m6.8s 0€
47 Benassi Ismaele [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m6.8s 0€
48 Sandrucci Pasquale [Italie] Atod Team 1m6.8s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
49 Florez Fidel [Colombie] monica 1m6.8s 0€
50 Boogaard Jorn [Pays Bas] Tempo-Carolo 1m6.8s 0€
51 Bennett Howard [USA] Cyco l'Arine 1m6.8s 0€
52 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo 1m17.5s 0€
53 Theisen Charles-Xavier [Luxembourg] monica 1m17.5s 0€
54 Le Bris Alexis [France] phénix 1m23.2s 0€
55 Bautista Marcelo [Espagne] supertoto team [Chute] 1m23.2s 0€
56 Kiuru Daavid [Finlande] txingumama 1m28.2s 0€
57 Guérin Antoine [France] Cyco l'Arine 1m28.2s 0€
58 Markiewicz Franciszek [Pologne] Cyco l'Arine 1m39.6s 0€
59 Fofonov Renat [Kazakhstan] ga92_team 1m45.5s 0€
60 Vidal Fabien [France] Cyco l'Arine 1m45.5s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
61 Elofsson Linus [Suède] ga92_team 1m49.6s 0€
62 Cattrall Edwin [Royaume Uni] Mktteam 1m57.4s 0€
63 Srzenski Leszek [Pologne] La Route est Belle 1m57.4s 0€
64 Holm Jørgen [Danemark] avsc 2m0.4s 0€
65 Xodo Urbano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m3.9s 0€
66 Aiken Colin [Irlande] Tycoonboys 2m3.9s 0€
67 Llord Alterio [Espagne] txingumama 2m3.9s 0€
68 MacInnes Adams [Royaume Uni] Atod Team 2m3.9s 0€
69 Niewendyk Bastiaan [Pays Bas] monica 2m15.9s 0€
70 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 2m15.9s 0€
71 Borovac Hugo [Croatie] phénix 2m19.5s 0€
72 Woods Alland [Australie] FCIF 2m26.5s 0€
73 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 2m32.6s 0€
74 Sterkele Siebe [Belgique] Mktteam 2m32.6s 0€
75 Cunego Damiano [Italie] monica [Attaque !] 2m32.9s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
76 Fletcher Aydin [Australie] FCIF 2m35.9s 0€
77 Moncada Nestor [Colombie] Loquidy 2m35.9s 0€
78 Khizhnichenko Madiyar [Kazakhstan] Bartali 2m35.9s 0€
79 Fischer Yngvar [Danemark] avsc 2m38.9s 0€
80 MacSechlainn Ryan [Champion National] [Irlande] Atod Team 2m38.9s 0€
81 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 2m47.6s 0€
82 Monsalvo Georgito [Colombie] Loquidy 2m47.6s 0€
83 Gottwald Niklas [Autriche] Totolulu 2m51.6s 0€
84 Thomassen Erich [Danemark] Mktteam 2m51.6s 0€
85 Kreuziger Roman [République Tchèque] Totolulu 2m51.6s 0€
86 Chacon Jose [Colombie] Loquidy 2m54.7s 0€
87 Engländer Jeffrey [Allemagne] La Route est Belle 2m54.7s 0€
88 Gulin Viktor [Croatie] Atod Team 3m5.3s 0€
89 Coutereau Rémi [France] supertoto team 3m12.6s 0€
90 Aguilar Guillermo [Colombie] Totolulu 3m21.8s 0€
91 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] Atod Team [Crevaison] 3m37s 0€
92 Pöstinger Siegfried [Autriche] Totolulu 3m37s 0€
93 Arnould Valentin [France] phénix 3m37s 0€
94 Insua Juan Pablo [Argentine] txingumama 3m43.5s 0€
95 Bergessio Manuel [Argentine] txingumama 3m52.8s 0€
96 Alstrand Benjamin [Finlande] Bartali 3m57s 0€
97 Tahirovic Njall [Suède] Atod Team 4m39.9s 0€
98 Hondo Silke [Allemagne] txingumama 6m24s 0€
99 Frey Hervé [France] Mktteam 7m21.5s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
100 Cabrera Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 8m41.2s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22