Castelnaudary Lunel D1 S22

1 Waldner Ragnvald [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 5h45m11.4s 50 30000€
2 Crawford Kaiden [USA ] [USA ] diadav 0s 45 25000€
3 Rominger Robert [Switzerland ] [Switzerland ] Forza17 0s 42 22000€
4 Le Roux Francis [France ] diadav 0s 40 20000€
5 Paumgarten Herbert [Austria ] Phoenix 0s 38 18000€
6 Gilchrist Cadel [Australia ] Nacateam 0s 36 17000€
7 Isaaksson Andreas [Sweden ] Nacateam 0s 34 16000€
8 Fuks Alexej [Czech Republic ] Phoenix 0s 32 15000€
9 Bezjak Karol [Slovenia ] La Route est Belle 0s 30 14000€
10 Georgeson Wesley [Australia ] BMC 2 0s 28 13000€
11 Balle Agustín [Spain ] Nacateam 0s 26 12000€
12 Nousiainen August [Finland ] Phoenix 0s 24 11500€
13 Somerville Ian [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 0s 22 11000€
14 Clemmensen Halvor [Denmark ] BMC 2 0s 20 10500€
15 Arnoult Johann [Germany ] BVS 0s 18 10000€
16 Teteriouk Kapan [Kazakhstan ] ERG 0s 16 9500€
17 Frösén Klaus [Finland ] [Finland ] diadav 0s 14 9000€
18 Zilocchi Emiliano [Italy ] radio-rock 0s 13 8500€
19 Jütz Roman [Switzerland ] radio-rock 0s 12 8000€
20 Ciolek Gerald [Germany ] Mimi Team 0s 11 7500€
21 Huhtala Gabriel [Finland ] diadav 0s 10 7000€
22 Tsurikov Zarkov [Belarus ] [Belarus ] avsc 0s 9 6500€
23 Marques Adilmar [Portugal ] ERG 0s 8 6000€
24 Erkinov Rahman [Uzbekistan ] team-cool 0s 7 5500€
25 Schmidt Marius [Denmark ] team-cool 0s 6 5000€
26 Armandi Pierluigi [Italy ] avsc 0s 5 5000€
27 Martinsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bubbagump 0s 4 5000€
28 Rusinko Volodymir [Ukraine ] bubbagump 0s 3 5000€
29 Amel Pierre-etienne [Belgium ] ERG 0s 2 5000€
30 Bergman Ingmar [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 0s 1 5000€
31 Vrba Vitezslav [Czech Republic ] team-cool 0s 0€
32 Strelnikov Igor [Russia ] Aile de Faucon 0s 0€
33 Cerk Dima [Slovenia ] BMC 2 0s 0€
34 Ramon Jesús [Spain ] combslaville 0s 0€
35 Tajine Borat [Kazakhstan ] Phoenix 0s 0€
36 Mattila Matias [World Champion] [Finland ] AC_LUANT 0s 0€
37 Kashechkin Andrei [Kazakhstan ] combslaville 0s 0€
38 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan ] Forza17 0s 0€
39 Merckx Edwin [Belgium ] bocacyclisme 0s 0€
40 Kamyshev Pavel [Kazakhstan ] [Kazakhstan ] bocacyclisme 0s 0€
41 Davidsen Ole [Norway ] BVS 0s 0€
42 Mainhagu Daniel [Spain ] Phoenix 0s 0€
43 Davidsen Edvald [Norway ] bocacyclisme 0s 0€
44 Myyrä Pekka [Finland ] Phoenix 0s 0€
45 Nichol Jackson [USA ] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
46 Vrana Hubert [Czech Republic ] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
47 Craig Tim [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 0s 0€
48 Alexander Joshua [USA ] ERG 0s 0€
49 Wolf Marlon [Austria ] Phoenix 0s 0€
50 Evensen Heintje [Norway ] [Norway ] bocacyclisme 0s 0€
51 Heidegger Lars [Austria ] Mimi Team 0s 0€
52 Alcén Bo [Sweden ] Phoenix 0s 0€
53 Connor Luke [United Kingdom ] combslaville 0s 0€
54 Maura Gustavo [Spain ] [Spain ] BVS 0s 0€
55 MacRae William [United Kingdom ] combslaville 0s 0€
56 Holzhalb Julian [Switzerland ] batavard 0s 0€
57 Windsor Danny [United Kingdom ] radio-rock 0s 0€
58 Marulanda Hilario [Olympic Champion] [Colombia ] ERG 0s 0€
59 Navaro Gillermo [Spain ] AC_LUANT 0s 0€
60 Sainz Benedicto [Spain ] BMC 2 0s 0€
61 Bennett Lance [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 0s 0€
62 Ulrich Ian [Germany ] Aile de Faucon 0s 0€
63 Schneider Thomas [Austria ] team-cool 0s 0€
64 Asimov Nadei [Russia ] BMC 2 0s 0€
65 Powell Ryan [United Kingdom ] Mimi Team 0s 0€
66 Power Ian [United Kingdom ] Forza17 0s 0€
67 Tapias Roberto [Colombia ] BMC 2 0s 0€
68 Aldobrandeschi Duccio [Italy ] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
69 Niederkofler Fabian [Austria ] Forza17 0s 0€
70 Aldinger Sebastian [Switzerland ] loganteam 0s 0€
71 Kokko Olli [Finland ] loganteam 0s 0€
72 Ervik Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 0s 0€
73 Östensson Glenn [Sweden ] Lexus Team 0s 0€
74 Spiegel Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BMC 2 0s 0€
75 Pajic Predrag [Croatia ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
76 Liikkanen Kristian [Finland ] radio-rock 0s 0€
77 Heino Mikhael [Sweden ] bocacyclisme 0s 0€
78 Balcar Marcel [Czech Republic ] batavard 0s 0€
79 Raimbekov Dimitri [Kazakhstan ] BVS 0s 0€
80 Fjortoft Gunter [Norway ] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
81 Cardis Raphael [France ] [France ] BMC 2 0s 0€
82 Schwarzenegger Arnold [Austria ] ASA 0s 0€
83 Salcedo Hugo [Colombia ] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
84 Delacroix Nils [Belgium ] BVS 0s 0€
85 Sorensen Christer [Denmark ] Nacateam 0s 0€
86 Jenkins Andy [USA ] Logitech-Fossil 0s 0€
87 Butorac Dario [Croatia ] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
88 Antonovitch Nadei [Russia ] batavard 0s 0€
89 Normann Tomas [Norway ] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
90 Acciaro Elvio [Italy ] bubbagump 0s 0€
91 Giggs Ryan [United Kingdom ] Mimi Team 0s 0€
92 Zorach Saulius [Lithuania ] BVS 0s 0€
93 Sutherland Ali [Australia ] loganteam 0s 0€
94 Sadovski Lyokha [Russia ] Nacateam 0s 0€
95 Ahearne Revelin [Eire ] Mimi Team 0s 0€
96 Fritsch Erik [Germany ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
97 Leroy Julien [Belgium ] avsc 0s 0€
98 Vicente José [Spain ] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
99 Bailly Allan [Belgium ] La vallée d'or 0s 0€
100 Mäkelä Jouko [Finland ] AC_LUANT 0s 0€
101 Thompson Luke [Eire ] team-cool 0s 0€
102 Suutarinen Päivö [Finland ] loganteam [Puncture] 0s 0€
103 Siutsou Kanstantin [Belarus ] bubbagump 0s 0€
104 Heinrich Edmond [Belgium ] batavard 0s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
105 Lucero Javi [Spain ] bubbagump 0s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
106 Meyer Bryan [France ] Forza17 0s 0€
107 Magnusson Carin [Sweden ] Lexus Team 0s 0€
108 Bartoli Michele [Italy ] avsc 0s 0€
109 Fico Pravoslav [Slovakia ] batavard 0s 0€
110 Andersen Lars [Denmark ] avsc 0s 0€
111 Llord Santiago [Spain ] AC_LUANT 0s 0€
112 Dufaux Laurent [Switzerland ] ASA 2m5.6s 0€
113 Virenque Richard [France ] ASA 2m5.6s 0€
114 Hagen Ole heinar [Norway ] Nacateam 2m5.6s 0€
115 Pinter Moa [Austria ] Mimi Team 2m5.6s 0€
116 Moinard Jean françois [France ] loganteam 2m5.6s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
117 Svärd Kurt [Sweden ] Lexus Team 2m5.6s 0€
118 Von trier Erland [Denmark ] avsc 2m5.6s 0€
119 Fredriksen Bentje [Norway ] ERG 2m5.6s 0€
120 Fritsch Ludwig [Germany ] ERG 2m5.6s 0€
121 Power Cody [United Kingdom ] Nacateam 2m5.6s 0€
122 Meldballe Anders [Denmark ] avsc 2m5.6s 0€
123 Ghyselinck Klaas [Belgium ] La Route est Belle 3m42.5s 0€
124 Pietropolli Feliciano [Italy ] Don Carliteam 3m42.5s 0€
125 Ćorluka Bosko [Croatia ] bocacyclisme 3m42.5s 0€
126 Curtis Prince [Australia ] La vallée d'or 3m42.5s 0€
127 Jacobsen Ole heinar [Norway ] BVS 3m42.5s 0€
128 Höglund Calle [Sweden ] Lexus Team 3m42.5s 0€
129 Young Angus [Australia ] [Australia ] Nacateam 3m42.5s 0€
130 Kovalsky Stepan [Ukraine ] ERG 3m42.5s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
131 Bahamontes Federico [Spain ] Big Boss 4m49.4s 0€
132 Andersson Sony [Sweden ] Don Carliteam 5m20.6s 0€
133 Raimbekov Magjan [Kazakhstan ] Don Carliteam 5m20.6s 0€
134 Cards Yann [Luxembourg ] bubbagump 5m20.6s 0€
135 Anquetil Jacques [France ] loganteam 8m4.4s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
136 Campbell Clan [Eire ] Big Boss 8m12.5s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
137 Veloso Miguel [Portugal ] loganteam 8m12.5s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
138 Podolski Alexander [Ukraine ] loganteam [Fall] 16m55.7s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22
139 Church Lewis [United Kingdom ] Logitech-Fossil 38m38.8s 0€