Castelnaudary Lunel D2 S22

1 Janko Rok [Slovenia ] bloorek 5h44m48.2s 50 25500€
2 Alvès Carlos [Portugal ] Aguilar PS 0s 45 21250€
3 Lyalko Marat [Kazakhstan ] fedcom [Fall] 3.7s 42 18700€
4 Feillu Romain [France ] rtc51200 3.7s 40 17000€
5 Holmström Bernt [Sweden ] [Sweden ] pegoumas 3.7s 38 15300€
6 Kepu Nikolas [Australia ] SEDA Unicom 3.7s 36 14450€
7 Bonnet Fabien [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 3.7s 34 13600€
8 Moller Urban [Denmark ] Laurent Fignon Team 3.7s 32 12750€
9 Abdoujaparov Djamolidine [Uzbekistan ] pegoumas 3.7s 30 11900€
10 Madsen Gustav [Denmark ] team18 3.7s 28 11050€
11 Quesada Hilario [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team 3.7s 26 10200€
12 Amirov Aljan [Uzbekistan ] Nizza cycling team 3.7s 24 9775€
13 Kurokawa Kyûdaiyu [Japan ] [Japan ] fedcom 3.7s 22 9350€
14 Mannio Pekka [Finland ] Aguilar PS 3.7s 20 8925€
15 Smith Isaac [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 3.7s 18 8500€
16 David Colin [France ] pepelito 3.7s 16 8075€
17 Amoah Osgeir [Sweden ] les petrolettes 3.7s 14 7650€
18 Davi-Dangel Yannick [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 3.7s 13 7225€
19 Hallop Allan [Estonia ] Team Panga 3.7s 12 6800€
20 Baugé Thomas [France ] pepelito 3.7s 11 6375€
21 Nagaï Hiromoto [Japan ] les petrolettes 3.7s 10 5950€
22 Järvinen Ville [Finland ] Aragats Cycling 3.7s 9 5525€
23 Brabec David [Czech Republic ] les petrolettes 3.7s 8 5100€
24 Jürgen Frank [Germany ] team18 3.7s 7 4675€
25 Mlynar Alexej [Czech Republic ] bloorek 3.7s 6 4250€
26 Galardo Alberto [Italy ] praha drinking team 3.7s 5 4250€
27 Domenech Andy [France ] team18 3.7s 4 4250€
28 Planty Ivan [France ] bbox du 79 3.7s 3 4250€
29 Salaun Justin [France ] bloorek 3.7s 2 4250€
30 Scully Dan [New-Zealand ] lemasson49 3.7s 1 (10) 4250€ (12750€) U22
31 Berthelot Charly [France ] Cyco l'Arine 3.7s 0€
32 Oppelt Walther [Austria ] SEDA Unicom 3.7s 0€
33 Burke Rafer [Eire ] Aragats Cycling 3.7s 0€
34 Rivet Léonard [France ] pepelito 3.7s 0€
35 Chappel Richie [Australia ] team18 3.7s 0€
36 Velli Adriano [Italy ] team18 3.7s 0€
37 Zarate Pablo [Colombia ] praha drinking team 3.7s 0€
38 Gagnon Jakob [Canada ] Cyco l'Arine 3.7s 0€
39 Casar Sandy [France ] pepelito 3.7s 0€
40 Jentges Johny [Luxembourg ] [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 3.7s 0€
41 Kūla Hanss [Latvia ] [Latvia ] pepelito 3.7s 0€
42 Qualter Ochel [Eire ] Cyco l'Arine 3.7s 0€
43 Hietamäki Jori [Finland ] les petrolettes 3.7s (8) 0€ (11475€) U22
44 Le Bris Steeve [France ] Laurent Fignon Team 3.7s 0€
45 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norway ] bloorek 3.7s 0€
46 Boyd Andrew [USA ] Laurent Fignon Team 3.7s 0€
47 Kofoed Svend [Denmark ] praha drinking team 3.7s 0€
48 Humar Goran [Slovenia ] [Slovenia ] Aragats Cycling 3.7s 0€
49 Heidegger Ludwig [Austria ] bbox du 79 3.7s 0€
50 Lorente Damafe [Spain ] Saudade [Puncture] 3.7s 0€
51 Grossfeld Luckas [Germany ] Aragats Cycling 3.7s 0€
52 Durrer Heddy [Switzerland ] Nizza cycling team 3.7s (6) 0€ (10200€) U22
53 Poos Henri [Luxembourg ] Team Panga 3.7s 0€
54 Cargo Blanco [Spain ] fedcom 3.7s 0€
55 Zijlstra Ruben [The Netherlands ] pegoumas 3.7s 0€
56 Headey Taylor [United Kingdom ] lemasson49 3.7s (5) 0€ (8925€) U22
57 Galvis Cesar [Colombia ] pepelito 3.7s 0€
58 Zatopek Bretislav [Czech Republic ] fedcom 3.7s 0€
59 Andrle Tomas [Czech Republic ] bbox du 79 [Puncture] 3.7s 0€
60 Baillivet Mateus [Belgium ] Aragats Cycling 3.7s 0€
61 Vandenbroucke Jeroen [Belgium ] rtc51200 3.7s 0€
62 Van Soulden Dieuwert [Belgium ] pegoumas 3.7s 0€
63 Welchselberger Paul [Austria ] rtc51200 3.7s 0€
64 Diego Jesús [Spain ] Laurent Fignon Team [Fall] 3.7s 0€
65 Guérin Antoine [France ] Cyco l'Arine 3.7s 0€
66 Chavanel Nolan [France ] pepelito 3.7s 0€
67 Efstafiev Dimetrus [Kazakhstan ] Team Panga 3.7s 0€
68 Saeys Tony [Belgium ] pepelito 3.7s 0€
69 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan ] SEDA Unicom 3.7s 0€
70 Huet Robin [France ] pegoumas 3.7s 0€
71 Dmitriyev Mile [Kazakhstan ] Aguilar PS 3.7s 0€
72 Heidegger Maximilian [Austria ] [Austria ] rtc51200 3.7s 0€
73 Höckert Hann [Finland ] lemasson49 3.7s 0€
74 Virenque Richard [France ] Aragats Cycling 3.7s 0€
75 Roussel Geoffrey [France ] Aguilar PS 3.7s 0€
76 Matt Indrek [Estonia ] Team Panga 3.7s 0€
77 Berry Lincoln [USA ] team18 3.7s 0€
78 Kröll Johan [Austria ] Aguilar PS 3.7s 0€
79 Chaadaev Vladimir [Belarus ] Dubaï Palm Island 3.7s 0€
80 Barate Elías [Spain ] Team Panga 3.7s 0€
81 Roussel Dimitri [France ] CC Les Loges 3.7s 0€
82 Holzer Bernd [Germany ] Team Panga 3.7s 0€
83 Rossouw Eugene [South Africa ] CC Les Loges 3.7s 0€
84 Van Leur Justin [The Netherlands ] Dubaï Palm Island 3.7s 0€
85 Akrman Tomas [Czech Republic ] CC Les Loges 3.7s 0€
86 Di Stefano Alfredo [Argentina ] les petrolettes 3.7s 0€
87 Baquedano Gino [Spain ] Saudade 3.7s 0€
88 Stîngaciu Florian [Romania ] fedcom 3.7s 0€
89 Larcena Arthur [France ] bbox du 79 3.7s 0€
90 Vidal Fabien [France ] Cyco l'Arine 3m8.3s 0€
91 Štefan Slavomír [Slovakia ] Cyco l'Arine 3m8.3s (4) 0€ (7650€) U22
92 Baquedano Pablo [Spain ] Saudade 3m8.3s 0€
93 Villeneuve Alexander [Canada ] [Canada ] Dubaï Palm Island 3m8.3s 0€
94 Necochea Leo [Spain ] Saudade 3m8.3s 0€
95 Gomez Francisco [Spain ] Saudade 3m8.3s 0€
96 Alvarez Maximiliano [Argentina ] praha drinking team 3m8.3s (3) 0€ (6375€) U22
97 Symonds Lyle [Australia ] mimi 5m19.2s 0€
98 Honjô Unkei [Japan ] fedcom 5m19.2s 0€
99 Arnoult Chad [United Kingdom ] mimi 5m19.2s 0€
100 Baskerville Kiri [New-Zealand ] Aguilar PS 6m2.1s 0€
101 Freire Bemabe [Spain ] Saudade 6m2.1s 0€
102 Para Santos [Spain ] Saudade 6m2.1s 0€
103 Bouvier Ugo [France ] rtc51200 6m2.1s 0€
104 Herrero Daniel [Spain ] Saudade 6m2.1s 0€
105 Wickel Rodolf [Germany ] SEDA Unicom 6m2.1s 0€
106 Dufour Emeric [France ] pegoumas 6m2.1s (2) 0€ (5100€) U22
107 Jansen Ivar [Norway ] bbox du 79 6m2.1s 0€
108 Lewis Neil [USA ] fedcom 6m2.1s 0€
109 Van der Straeten Dieuwert [Belgium ] rtc51200 6m2.1s 0€
110 Nemec Igor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 6m2.1s (1) 0€ (3400€) U22
111 Anderson Kimi [Norway ] team18 6m2.1s 0€
112 Welchselberger Maximilian [Austria ] rtc51200 6m2.1s 0€
113 Daniels Christopher [USA ] Dubaï Palm Island 6m2.1s 0€ U22
114 Vitvinine Nikanor [Russia ] bloorek 6m2.1s 0€ U22
115 Elofsson Linus [Sweden ] fedcom 6m2.1s 0€
116 Tauber Marvin [Austria ] Dubaï Palm Island 6m2.1s 0€ U22
117 Weber Tom [France ] CC Les Loges 6m2.1s 0€
118 Pfannberger Lubor [Czech Republic ] bloorek 6m2.1s 0€ U22
119 Salo Oliver [Finland ] Aguilar PS 6m2.1s 0€
120 Bures Radim [Czech Republic ] bloorek 6m2.1s 0€ U22
121 Giacinti Matias [Argentina ] Dubaï Palm Island 11m52.3s 0€ U22
122 Jacob François-xavier [France ] Cyco l'Arine 11m52.3s 0€
123 Belanger Arnold [France ] Cyco l'Arine 14m16.2s 0€
124 Zaķis Aldis [Latvia ] CC Les Loges 14m23.1s 0€
125 Dietrich Marco [Switzerland ] team18 14m23.1s 0€ U22
126 Hicher Morgan [Belgium ] praha drinking team 14m23.1s 0€ U22
127 Bazin Nicolas [France ] CC Les Loges 14m23.1s 0€
128 Gesink Robert [The Netherlands ] Aguilar PS 14m23.1s 0€