Castelnaudary Lunel Div1 Saison 14

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Tellqvist Jonas [Suède] Don Carliteam 5h43m13.1s 50 30000€
2 Holmström Bernt [Suède] Aile de Faucon 0s 45 25000€
3 Adams Griffin [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 0s 42 22000€
4 Waldner Ragnvald [Suède] Don Carliteam 0s 40 20000€
5 Chavanel Gérald [France] Mimi Team 0s 38 18000€
6 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] SEDA Unicom 0s 36 17000€
7 Lergard Sven-Âke [Suède] Mimi Team 0s 34 16000€
8 Kolessov Dimetrie [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 32 15000€
9 Stewart Timothy [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 0s 30 14000€
10 Volpino Emiliano [Italie] Big Boss 0s 28 13000€
11 Bouryakov Neelov [Russie] AC_LUANT [Chute] 0s 26 12000€
12 Smets Brenton [Australie] team montreuil 0s 24 11500€
13 Infantino Elia [Colombie] avsc 0s 22 11000€
14 Ljungblad Ingemar [Suède] loganteam 0s 20 10500€
15 Climaco Duarte [Portugal] ERG 0s 18 10000€
16 Lyalko Marat [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 16 9500€
17 Carpenter Samuel [Belgique] ctac 0s 14 9000€
18 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 13 8500€
19 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 0s 12 8000€
20 Kramnik Vladimir [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 0s 11 7500€
21 Magic Drago [Croatie] Forza17 0s 10 7000€
22 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 0s 9 6500€
23 Mounier Guillaume [France] SEDA Unicom 0s 8 6000€
24 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 0s 7 5500€
25 Bahamon Ernesto [Colombie] avsc 0s 6 5000€
26 Mercier Vincent [France] loganteam 0s 5 5000€
27 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 0s 4 5000€
28 Faithfull Douglas [Royaume Uni] radio-rock 0s 3 5000€
29 Mattila Matias [Finlande] Les Tchouvaches 0s 2 5000€
30 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family 0s 1 5000€
31 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 0s 0€
32 Ball Adin [Australie] H3x family 0s 0€
33 Strelnikov Iliodor [Russie] Big Boss 0s 0€
34 Safin Marat [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 0s 0€
35 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 0s 0€
36 Swart Chris [Champion National] [Pays Bas] loganteam 0s 0€
37 Anderson Karl [Champion National] [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 0€
38 Adamsson Erkan [Suède] Aile de Faucon 0s 0€
39 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Champion National] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s 0€
40 Bartoli Michele [Italie] avsc 0s 0€
41 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
42 Jalabert Laurent [France] Forza17 0s 0€
43 Ahlm Olof [Suède] ERG 0s 0€
44 Bjorndalen Ole heinar [Norvège] radio-rock 0s 0€
45 Belasko Dylan [Champion National] [Espagne] H3x family 0s 0€
46 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 0s 0€
47 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 0s 0€
48 Kirchen Charel [Luxembourg] La Route est Belle 0s 0€
49 Tärnström Ingvar [Suède] Don Carliteam 0s 0€
50 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 0s (10) 0€ (15000€)
51 Kessiakoff Olof [Suède] H3x family 55.7s 0€
52 Fourche Cédric [France] SEDA Unicom 55.7s 0€
53 Delage Gwenael [France] SEDA Unicom 55.7s 0€
54 Chargen Roger [Belgique] loganteam 55.7s 0€
55 Arvesen Niklas [Norvège] ASA 55.7s 0€
56 Mockridge Fahim [Australie] Big Boss 55.7s 0€
57 Holm Friderich [Danemark] avsc 55.7s 0€
58 MacLeod Duncan [Royaume Uni] Don Carliteam 55.7s 0€
59 Plouhinec Antoine [France] H3x family 55.7s 0€
60 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 55.7s 0€
61 Hamon Timothée [France] Mimi Team 55.7s 0€
62 Merceron Aymeric [France] loganteam 55.7s (8) 0€ (13500€)
63 Vecchiato Adamo [Italie] loganteam 55.7s (6) 0€ (12000€)
64 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 1m48.8s 0€
65 Lukic Mica [Croatie] Big Boss 1m48.8s 0€
66 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 2m20.4s 0€
67 Bekavac Peter [Croatie] AC_LUANT 2m20.4s 0€
68 De Cruz Raúl [Leader - de 23 ans] [Espagne] AC_LUANT [Crevaison] 2m20.4s (5) 0€ (10500€)
69 Brink Mikhael [Suède] loganteam 2m37.2s 0€
70 Decoster Stijn [Belgique] radio-rock 2m37.2s 0€
71 Ernst Alessio [Suisse] H3x family 2m37.2s 0€
72 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 2m37.2s 0€
73 Chambrier Vincent [Suisse] Mimi Team 2m37.2s 0€
74 Andrews Ruben [USA] Big Boss 2m37.2s 0€
75 Belanger Arnaud [France] ctac 5m45.3s (4) 0€ (9000€)