Challenge De Zagreb Div1 Saison 13

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Points Prix Général
1 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 6h59m8s 50 30000€
2 Gray Curtis [USA] Euskadi 0s 45 25000€
3 Barreto Blanco [Colombie] Aile de Faucon 0s 42 22000€
4 Stravinski Piotr [Russie] combslaville [Attaque !] 1s 40 20000€
5 Bernier Corentin [France] Forza17 5s 38 18000€
6 Morris Alan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 5s 36 17000€
7 Masson Fabrice [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 5s 34 16000€
8 Martinsen Wihljem [Norvège] Tacki 5s 32 15000€
9 Sergent Ethan [France] CC Les Loges 10s 30 14000€
10 Uccellotti Marcantonio [Champion National] [Italie] Logitech-Fossil 10s 28 13000€
11 Karpov Anatoli [Russie] BMC 2 10s 26 12000€
12 Sanchez Samuel [Espagne] Euskadi 14s 24 11500€
13 Ball Adin [Australie] Les Petits Chats 14s 22 11000€
14 Verechtchaguine Andrei [Russie] UPEC 14s 20 10500€
15 Faber Brandan [Allemagne] Mimi Team 14s 18 10000€
16 Chevalier Gaylord [France] Aile de Faucon [Attaque !] 16s 16 9500€
17 Villacampa Alterio [Espagne] team montreuil [Attaque !] 16s 14 9000€
18 MacRae Connor [Royaume Uni] combslaville 20s 13 8500€
19 Adamsson Erkan [Suède] Aile de Faucon [Attaque !] 20s 12 8000€
20 Marinho Dinis [Champion du Monde] [Portugal] Keyblade team 20s 11 7500€
21 Basil Khodee [Australie] Saxo Bank [Attaque !] 22s 10 7000€
22 Thomasse Gerrit [Pays Bas] lemasson49 [Attaque !] 22s 9 6500€
23 Doublé Alexandre [France] Saxo Bank [Attaque !] 22s 8 6000€
24 Mounier Guillaume [France] SEDA Unicom 23s 7 5500€
25 Martins Fernando [Portugal] H3x family 23s 6 5000€
26 Fontaine Amaury [France] combslaville 23s 5 5000€
27 Zolotov Anastass [Russie] Forza17 23s 4 5000€
28 Roa Cochise [Colombie] Keyblade team 23s 3 5000€
29 Rivera Carlos andres [Colombie] Keyblade team 23s 2 5000€
30 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 23s 1 5000€
31 Tahirovic Njall [Suède] Aile de Faucon 23s 0€
32 Leydecker Peter [Pays Bas] lemasson49 23s 0€
33 Vasseur Gael [France] Aile de Faucon 29s 0€
34 Raeymackers Téo [Belgique] Forza17 [Attaque !] 29s 0€
35 Jacobs Jakub [Belgique] Loquidy 29s 0€
36 Claessens Pieter [Champion National] [Belgique] EVAD 29s 0€
37 Mockridge Fahim [Australie] Big Boss 34s 0€
38 Shokamanov Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] Forza17 34s 0€
39 Kramnik Vladimir [Champion National] [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 34s 0€
40 Kasparov Garry [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 34s 0€
41 Delage Gwenael [France] SEDA Unicom 38s 0€
42 Meyer Bryan [France] Forza17 38s 0€
43 Verdugo Borja [Espagne] Euskadi 38s 0€
44 Arnould Jean-François [France] desmo [Crevaison] 38s 0€
45 Guichard Jean [France] CC Les Loges 45s 0€
46 Le Mao Venceslas [France] CC Les Loges 45s 0€
47 Ryder Fahim [Champion National] [Australie] Keyblade team 45s 0€
48 Fabre Harry [France] rtc51200 45s 0€
49 Gaillard Nathan [France] EVAD 45s 0€
50 Ball Daemon [Australie] Les Petits Chats 49s 0€
51 Kafelnikov Ievgueni [Russie] Les Tchouvaches 49s 0€
52 Zaleski Aleksander [Pologne] CC Les Loges 49s 0€
53 Monfort Erwan [France] rtc51200 49s 0€
54 Krämer Franz [Allemagne] rtc51200 49s 0€
55 Ljungblad Ingemar [Suède] loganteam 53.8s 0€
56 Yasavi Dimitris [Kazakhstan] Forza17 53.8s 0€
57 Camerino Cassio [Portugal] E.C.Fumay 53.8s 0€
58 Serrano Felix [Colombie] Loquidy 53.8s 0€
59 Alfredsen Arnketil [Norvège] Mimi Team 53.8s 0€
60 Pajic Predrag [Croatie] Don Carliteam 53.8s 0€
61 Swart Chris [Pays Bas] loganteam 53.8s 0€
62 Lyalko Aslan [Kazakhstan] Aile de Faucon 53.8s 0€
63 Jalabert Laurent [Champion National] [France] Forza17 53.8s 0€
64 Green Abel [USA] team montreuil 53.8s 0€
65 De Vlaeminck Yarno [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 53.8s 0€
66 Apache Diego [Colombie] UPEC 53.8s 0€
67 Bouryakov Neelov [Russie] AC_LUANT 59s 0€
68 Ellis Damian [Australie] desmo 59s 0€
69 Shakespeare Wilson [Royaume Uni] Saxo Bank [Chute] 59s 0€
70 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 59s 0€
71 Nazarbayev Aniyar [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m3s 0€
72 Kariev Kirsan [Russie] EVAD 1m3s 0€
73 Loukolä Nils [Finlande] EVAD 1m3s 0€
74 Bonilla Leandro [Argentine] Euskadi 1m3s 0€
75 Fernandez Danilo [Champion National] [Portugal] Euskadi 1m3s 0€
76 Bräckmann Franz [Allemagne] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m3s 0€
77 Jacquet Florian [France] rtc51200 1m3s 0€
78 Visconti Cirillo [Italie] BMC 2 1m7s 0€
79 Betschart Stefan [Suisse] H3x family 1m7s 0€
80 Cancino Fabio [Colombie] Loquidy 1m7s 0€
81 Brink Mikhael [Suède] loganteam [Attaque !] 1m7s 0€
82 Schultz Olaf [Danemark] CC Les Loges 1m7s 0€
83 Bornen Danny [Belgique] desmo 1m7s 0€
84 Teteriouk Aleksandr [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m7s 0€
85 Balichard Sebastiaan [Belgique] Logitech-Fossil 1m7s 0€
86 O'Ceallaigh Quinn [Irlande] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m11s 0€
87 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 1m16s 0€
88 Tissié Valentin [France] desmo 1m16s (10) 0€ (15000€)
89 Abbet Mika [Suisse] H3x family 1m21.4s 0€
90 Ball Dally [Australie] BMC 2 1m24.4s 0€
91 Stîngaciu Florian [Roumanie] UPEC 1m24.4s (8) 0€ (13500€)
92 Pasquier Gilbert [France] desmo 1m30.4s 0€
93 Barro Claudio [Champion Olympique] [Espagne] lemasson49 1m36.1s 0€
94 Gueguen Jacques [France] CC Les Loges [Chute] 1m36.1s 0€
95 Gros Yann [Luxembourg] Les Petits Chats 1m41.1s 0€
96 Marchand Venceslas [France] EVAD 1m41.1s 0€
97 Belasko Dylan [Espagne] H3x family 1m51.2s 0€
98 Potiomkine Andrei [Russie] Aile de Faucon [Attaque !] 1m51.2s 0€
99 Arbalez Manuel [Champion National] [Colombie] UPEC 1m51.2s 0€
100 Bolivar Alvaro [Colombie] Loquidy 1m54.5s 0€
101 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 1m54.5s 0€
102 Casteco Francisco [Portugal] E.C.Fumay 1m54.5s 0€
103 Samaca Emilio [Colombie] H3x family 1m54.5s 0€
104 Cardis Raphael [France] BMC 2 1m54.5s (6) 0€ (12000€)
105 Sidelnikov Garri [Kazakhstan] BMC 2 [Attaque !] 1m54.5s (5) 0€ (10500€)
106 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 2m7.2s 0€
107 Gillot Emerick [Belgique] desmo 2m15.2s 0€
108 Heidegger Logan [Autriche] rtc51200 2m39.3s (4) 0€ (9000€)
109 Bacon Timothée [France] desmo 2m39.3s (3) 0€ (7500€)
110 Harinordoqui Demetrio [Espagne] Don Carliteam 2m48.5s (2) 0€ (6000€)
111 Mitchell Phillip [USA] loganteam 2m53.5s 0€
112 Lemaire Jean-René [France] rtc51200 2m53.5s 0€
113 Renders Mathisse [Belgique] loganteam 3m8.7s 0€
114 Mendoza Humberto [Colombie] SEDA Unicom 3m14.5s 0€
115 Bourreau Thomas [France] Saxo Bank 3m14.5s 0€
116 Van Gert Samson [Belgique] EVAD 3m14.5s 0€
117 Delestrado Bautista [Espagne] loganteam 3m14.5s (1) 0€ (4000€)
118 Koch Patrick [Suisse] CC Les Loges 3m19.7s 0€
119 Georgeson Wesley [Australie] Les Petits Chats 3m19.7s 0€
120 Patrocinio Javier [Colombie] Loquidy 3m19.7s 0€
121 Porte Richie [Australie] Saxo Bank 3m19.7s 0€
122 Shefer Oraz [Kazakhstan] SEDA Unicom 3m19.7s 0€
123 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 3m19.7s 0€
124 MacRae William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 3m19.7s 0€
125 Bolivar Rafael [Colombie] UPEC 3m24.7s 0€
126 Ball Aditya [Australie] Saxo Bank 3m24.7s 0€
127 Delahaye Ruddy [France] desmo 3m24.7s 0€
128 Bosio Lars [Autriche] rtc51200 [Attaque !] 3m24.7s 0€
129 Robert Georges [France] BMC 2 3m28.7s 0€
130 Van Der Wath Jos [Pays Bas] lemasson49 [Chute] 3m37.7s 0€
131 Tellqvist Jonas [Suède] Don Carliteam 3m43.8s 0€
132 Fourche Cédric [France] SEDA Unicom 3m43.8s 0€
133 Brunet Raphael [France] lemasson49 3m43.8s 0€
134 Maës Ludger [Allemagne] BMC 2 3m51s 0€
135 Ridderrwall Jeremias [Suède] BMC 2 3m51s 0€
136 Tellier Bryan [France] rtc51200 3m51s 0€
137 Moinard Kilian [France] lemasson49 [Attaque !] 3m56s 0€
138 Vermilye Jorn [Pays Bas] lemasson49 3m56s 0€
139 Bürger Arne [Allemagne] Mimi Team 4m4s 0€
140 Arvesen Niklas [Norvège] ASA 4m4s 0€
141 André André [Suisse] ASA 4m10s 0€
142 Repo Atro [Finlande] AC_LUANT 4m15s 0€
143 Van Alstyne Leon [Pays Bas] lemasson49 [Crevaison] [Attaque !] 4m15s 0€
144 Migeon Francky [France] CC Les Loges 4m15s 0€
145 Bertrand Gérald [France] ASA 4m37s 0€
146 Ball Aaron [Australie] Loquidy 4m37s 0€
147 Mihaljevic Hrvoje [Croatie] loganteam [Crevaison] 5m23.1s 0€