Chambery Lyon Div1 Saison 17

1 Casas Luis felipe [Colombie] Big Boss [Attaque !] 6h12m42.4s 50 30000€
2 Tomczyk Robert [Pologne] Red Bull 14.2s 45 25000€
3 Merceron Paul [France] T-Mort 14.2s 42 22000€
4 Evila Olli [Finlande] Tacki 14.2s 40 20000€
5 Rönnlund Bernt [Suède] Big Boss 14.2s 38 18000€
6 Angelsen Ole heinar [Champion National] [Norvège] Big Boss 14.2s 36 17000€
7 Dalton Francis [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 14.2s 34 16000€
8 Moreau Patrick [France] Red Bull 14.2s 32 15000€
9 Olsson Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 14.2s 30 14000€
10 Coquard Jacques [France] loganteam 14.2s 28 13000€
11 Zylbermann Adam [Pologne] T-Mort 14.2s 26 12000€
12 Dufour Loic [France] T-Mort 14.2s 24 11500€
13 Kolessov Dimetrie [Champion Olympique] [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 14.2s 22 11000€
14 Maura Gustavo [Espagne] T-Mort 14.2s 20 10500€
15 Velli Fabiano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 14.2s 18 10000€
16 Jansen Ivar [Norvège] Red Bull 14.2s 16 9500€
17 Charrier Maxime [France] AC_LUANT 14.2s 14 9000€
18 Letourneau Elie [France] Big Boss 14.2s 13 8500€
19 Bergman Ingmar [Suède] Don Carliteam 14.2s 12 8000€
20 Zabel Erik [Allemagne] Don Carliteam 14.2s 11 7500€
21 Gudmundsen Ole heinar [Norvège] UPEC 14.2s 10 7000€
22 Timerman Lleyton [Belgique] Mimi Team 14.2s 9 6500€
23 Andersen Ole heinar [Norvège] Tacki 14.2s 8 6000€
24 Arnoult Chad [Royaume Uni] T-Mort 14.2s 7 5500€
25 Barros Diego [Espagne] Logitech-Fossil 14.2s 6 5000€
26 MacDuff Shaun [Royaume Uni] Red Bull 14.2s 5 5000€
27 Iniesta Henrique [Espagne] Don Carliteam 14.2s 4 5000€
28 Van der drift Lemmy [Australie] Don Carliteam 14.2s 3 5000€
29 Sicard Antonin [France] Red Bull 14.2s 2 5000€
30 Rivera Carlos andres [Champion National] [Leader UCV] [Colombie] loganteam 14.2s 1 5000€
31 Iglinskiy Dimetrius [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 14.2s 0€
32 Ćorluka Dubravko [Croatie] Atod Team 14.2s 0€
33 Cardis Alain [France] AC_LUANT 14.2s 0€
34 Borrego Txomin [Espagne] Tempo-Carolo 14.2s 0€
35 Dabrowski Florian [Pologne] Forza17 14.2s 0€
36 Banks Cody [USA] loganteam 14.2s 0€
37 Elofsson Gunnar [Suède] Don Carliteam 14.2s (10) 0€ (15000€) U22
38 Wiggins Bradley [Royaume Uni] combslaville 14.2s 0€
39 Pählsson Mikhael [Suède] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 14.2s 0€
40 Elofsson Jeremias [Suède] Aile de Faucon 14.2s 0€
41 Janko Rok [Slovénie] Tempo-Carolo 14.2s 0€
42 Daviaud Andy [France] Tempo-Carolo 1m5.5s 0€
43 Maretti Giovanni [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m5.5s 0€
44 Gulin Viktor [Champion National] [Croatie] Atod Team 1m5.5s 0€
45 Brkic Vlada [Croatie] Atod Team 1m5.5s 0€
46 Arvesen Niklas [Norvège] ASA 1m5.5s 0€
47 Rivière Edouard [France] ASA 1m5.5s 0€
48 Powell Ryan [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m5.5s 0€
49 Totti Isaia [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m5.5s 0€
50 Velli Adriano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m5.5s 0€
51 Calderone Giuseppe [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m5.5s 0€
52 Velli Gaetano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m5.5s 0€
53 Symonds Lyle [Australie] ASA 1m5.5s 0€
54 Simoni Ambrogio [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m5.5s 0€
55 Salopek Drago [Croatie] Tacki 1m5.5s 0€
56 Gauthier Loic [France] La vallée d'or 1m5.5s (8) 0€ (13500€) U22
57 Rousseau Ruddy [France] Atod Team 1m5.5s 0€
58 Xodo Urbano [Italie] SECTEUR C TEAM 1m5.5s 0€
59 Marcoz Senn [Belgique] loganteam 1m5.5s 0€
60 Alba Jaime [Colombie] UPEC 1m5.5s 0€
61 Molinari Raul [Roumanie] AC_LUANT 1m5.5s 0€
62 Ulrich Jan [Allemagne] Tacki 1m5.5s 0€
63 Aldinger Sebastian [Suisse] loganteam 1m5.5s 0€
64 Arbalez Rafael [Colombie] UPEC 1m5.5s 0€
65 Jakiyanov Dimitris [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m5.5s 0€
66 Ospanov Beibitzhan [Kazakhstan] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m5.5s 0€
67 Fernandez Danilo [Portugal] Clem's 1m5.5s 0€
68 Thorsen Skeggi [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 1m5.5s (6) 0€ (12000€) U22
69 Suutarinen Päivö [Finlande] loganteam 1m5.5s 0€
70 Volpino Emiliano [Champion National] [Italie] Big Boss 1m55.2s 0€
71 Merceron Romain [France] T-Mort 1m55.2s 0€
72 Shakespeare William [Royaume Uni] combslaville 1m55.2s 0€
73 Holmström Bernt [Suède] Aile de Faucon 1m55.2s 0€
74 Kashechkin Andrey [Kazakhstan] AC_LUANT 1m55.2s 0€
75 Labastidos Manuel [Colombie] AC_LUANT 1m55.2s 0€
76 Rames Oscar [France] Clem's 1m55.2s 0€
77 Ryder Fahim [Australie] Tempo-Carolo 1m55.2s 0€
78 Pons Gilles [France] Clem's 2m43.9s 0€
79 Jalabert Gilbert [France] Red Bull 2m43.9s 0€
80 Bonnet Fabien [France] Red Bull 2m43.9s 0€
81 Daneels Fabien [Belgique] Atod Team 2m43.9s 0€
82 Duque Leonardo [Colombie] Clem's 2m43.9s 0€
83 Marinho Dinis [Portugal] Clem's 2m43.9s 0€
84 Toader Petrişor [Roumanie] AC_LUANT 2m43.9s 0€
85 Wikström Ola [Suède] Clem's 2m43.9s 0€
86 Tahirovic Njall [Suède] Atod Team 2m43.9s 0€
87 Holmboe Torger [Danemark] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 2m43.9s 0€
88 Boutin Tristan [Leader - de 23 ans] [Canada] BMC 2 2m43.9s (5) 0€ (10500€) U22
89 Tremblay Vincent [Canada] Tempo-Carolo 2m43.9s 0€
90 Anderson Kimi [Norvège] Tempo-Carolo 2m43.9s 0€
91 Cardis Romain [France] AC_LUANT 3m46.9s 0€
92 Alvbersten Ole heinar [Norvège] Big Boss 3m46.9s 0€
93 Safin Marat [Russie] Big Boss 3m46.9s 0€
94 Chambrier Gregory [Suisse] Red Bull 3m46.9s 0€
95 Sanchez Samuel [Champion National] [Venezuela] loganteam 3m46.9s (4) 0€ (9000€) U22
96 Hassett Kyte [Australie] BMC 2 3m46.9s 0€
97 Marques Adilmar [Portugal] Tempo-Carolo 4m30s (3) 0€ (7500€) U22
98 Cubillos Ruben dario [Colombie] AC_LUANT 4m30s (2) 0€ (6000€) U22
99 Le Goff Philippe [France] Clem's 4m48.5s 0€
100 Anderson Karl [Norvège] TEAM VILLAGOSIA 4m48.5s 0€
102 Vaitkus William [Lituanie] loganteam 8m23.1s (1) 0€ (4000€) U22