Championnat D Allemagne Saison 13

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Lehnart Timeo Keyblade team 1h36m37s
2 Bräckmann Franz TEAM VILLAGOSIA 3s
3 Becker Ully Golbey cyclisme 5s
4 Grössermann Hanno ballack150 21s
5 Bürger Arne Mimi Team 27s
6 Krämer Franz rtc51200 33s
7 Engländer Jeffrey La Route est Belle 35s
8 Zabel Erik Don Carliteam 40s
9 Streignard Boris The Sons of Anarchy 43s
10 Jürgen Frank team18 44s
11 Blitsch Werner mano-team 46s
12 Greipel Aarold Milram 46s
13 Hondo Silke txingumama 49s
14 Ludwig Adrian OL VIP 50s
15 Baumann Markus Killing Joke 52s
16 Jopp Dieter moustic 52s
17 Schneider Dominik Hill Hounds 52s
18 Dorn Ulrik Clem's 58s
19 Kraft Clemens monfama 1m0s
20 Frantz Jurgen ballack150 1m1s
21 Braun Conrad La Route est Belle 1m3s
22 Walker Karlene ballack150 1m6s
23 Dardenne Stein BVS 1m7s
24 Taüffer Zelig Team Avenir 1m7s
25 Bahchrer Adler ballack150 1m10s
26 Fleisch Heinrich team galactico 1m10s
27 Voigt Jens hugoduc 1m12s
28 Frei Volker Maulde 1m12s
29 Maës Ludger T-Mobile - CSC 1m14s
30 Hammermann Silke Fantasian Park 1m14s
31 Bräkner Frank EdilPonz 1m14s
32 Müller Ulrich bloorek 1m16s
33 Haussler Heinrich monfama 1m18s
34 Scheffer Peter ballack150 1m18s
35 Fuchs Linus Red Bull 1m21s
36 Eilenbecker Chlodwig Kaiser Team 1m21s
37 Streignard Hans avsc 1m22s
38 Sattler Faust colombia 1m23s
39 Schwartzenberg Christopher Dgi-sport 1m26s
40 Zimmermann William au revoir 1m27s
41 Wolff Brandan team red bull 1m28s
42 Frank Günther Ranz 1m29s
43 Fritsch Adler Saunier-Duval 1m29s
44 Eppensteiner Tomas Team Antoanto 1m29s
45 Decker Cole VC Avizois 1m30s
46 Faszler William Grizzly Cycling 1m31s
47 Zabel Dirk didier 1m32s
48 Kraemer Timo TeamSaxoBank 1m32s
49 Eichmmann Timo Team Scale 1m33s
50 Bräckmann Loick lesnuls 1m33s
51 Haes Heinrich wptteam 1m34s
52 Webber Luther Kere 1m35s
53 Gerdemann Jorg zetla94 1m35s
54 Buschman Willem Flower of Scotland 1m37s
55 Haas Peter py 1m39s
56 Holzer Bernd Team Panga 1m39s
57 Fritz Gert Blaireaux 1m41s
58 Jung Helder breizh stumper 1m41s
59 Tsederbaum Dieter Team Scott 87 1m41s
60 Krombacher Wilson cosmos 1m42s
61 Saiter Wilson ballack150 1m43s
62 Grassmann Wolf trek leopard 1m43s
63 Eilenbecker Jesse egtegt 1m46s
64 Andreas Berthold vvs 1m48s
65 Räter Wilelm GatoVGuruTeam 1m49s
66 Kellerman Mark AlonShow Team 1m50s
67 Baumgarten Adolf gjiefteam 1m50s
68 Ludwig Jesper Team C.S 1m55s
69 Aldag Rolf vvs 1m56s
70 Eberling Tab Kaiser Team 1m56s
71 Bräcke Franz Deutsche Post 1m59s
72 Halbronn Jasmin Orbea 2m0s
73 Dietrich Gunther Movistar Team 2m1s
74 Klöden Andreas wptteam 2m1s
75 Ziegler Gert Saunier-Duval 2m1s
76 Haes Zelig drinkingchamps 2m1s
77 Webber Tony Team Remoise 2m2s
78 Wagemann Dirk Ranz 2m2s
79 Martin Tony team 42 2m3s
80 Weiss Derek Once-Eroski 2m3s
81 Hansmmuller Willem Garmin Cervelo 2m4s
82 Bräckmann Maike au revoir 2m4s
83 Bahchrer Luckas Nacateam 2m4s
84 Daniel Helder Flechas rojas de Madrid 2m5s
85 Francfort Janne Gondomar 2m5s
86 Grossfeld Luckas Atod Team 2m5s
87 Friedrich Mattheo Team Anthy 2m5s
88 Halperin Jan Seb922 2m5s
89 Buschman Sylvestre TARGET 2m6s
90 Ebstein Egon colombia 2m6s
91 Mees Niklas breizh stumper 2m7s
92 Eppstein Chlodwig lolocatou 2m7s
93 Faber Sylvestre A-team 2m7s
94 Schneider Karl Team Vlug 2m7s
95 Bauer Helmut PURPLE STAR CYCLING 2m10s
96 Werder Kiz B-Team 2m10s
97 Dittmar Siegfried Team102 2m10s
98 Frank Luckas Richard Virenque Cyclling Team 2m12s
99 Eppensteiner Enis u.s bazeilles 2m13s
100 Bürger Kai Team Vlug 2m13s
101 Eberling Julian ac maurecourt 2m13s
102 Hondo Cole ESSG 2m14s
103 Eppstein Heiner £e boss du 49 2m14s
104 Goldmann Mathis B-Team 2m15s
105 Kesler Timo ballack150 2m16s
106 Weiss Wilhem Cartier Racing 2m16s
107 Ebstein Tab GatoVGuruTeam 2m17s
108 Faber Brandan Mimi Team 2m17s
109 Jürgen Andreas La Melunaise 2m18s
110 Schwartzenberg David egtegt 2m18s
111 Hans Loick JABprocycle 2m20s
112 Zimmermann Bernd julien57400team 2m20s
113 Keller Rodolf lvh 2m22s
114 Koedinger Gerhard JABprocycle 2m22s
115 Fogel Timeo ShOOnOs 2m22s
116 Dinkelmann Max silence lotto 2m23s
117 Steffens Jeffrey ASA 2m23s
118 Grabsch Erwin Darks 2m23s
119 Diesel Hugo Mimi Team 2m23s
120 Friedrich Kerstin Team Remoise 2m27s
121 Jaksche Janne EA Sports 2m28s
122 Fuchs Edmund bocavélo79 2m28s
123 Ebstein Maximilian E.C.Fumay 2m32s
124 Eppstein Clenn Keravnos 2m32s
125 Bürger Rodolf Chamois 2m35s
126 Faszler Orion B-Team 2m35s
127 Ulrich Jan Tacki 2m35s
128 Bernhard Hans nissart montiel team 2m36s
129 Eilenbecker Jerrit Roriz 2m36s
130 Kinder Sylvestre Liquigas-Cannondale 2m37s
131 Andreas Derek DkHardstyle 2m38s
132 Kieffer Jorg delapompe 2m39s
133 Dorn Morgan Darks 2m40s
134 Webber Markus Triciclos con bocina 2m41s
135 Flegel Johann AS BOUILLON 2m42s
136 Wagner Norbert DkHardstyle 2m42s
137 Obermayer Johann Lotto 2m42s
138 Köning William Les Boss 02380 2m44s
139 Haes Otho Flechas rojas de Madrid 2m46s
140 Hafner Andy 73savoie73 2m49s
141 Kapp Jasper les flamands roses 2m49s
142 Wickel Udo Kaiser Team 2m50s
143 Dittmar Frederik rn98 2m51s
144 Tischler Helmut PUCELANA 2m51s
145 Lehnart Maike Team Occidentale 2m52s
146 Bräkner Dimitar Ariege Team Stars 2m53s
147 Nickels Dieter B-Team 2m54s
148 Freudiger Tab Rio Duerense 2m54s
149 Kraft Loick bouvy vc 2m55s
150 Tsederbaum Jesse ATM Team 2m56s
151 Eppstein Yan Rio Duerense 2m58s
152 Hans Helmut VCAmbérieu 2m58s
153 Platzer Ingell Deutsche Post 2m59s
154 Fritsch Ludwig ERG 3m1s
155 Robrecht Enis dominicano 3m3s
156 Johann Joop chaat06 3m7s
157 Jungling Janne VCE Martigny 3m8s
158 Mozart Ian Bachman Team 3m8s
159 Gobel Luther AKI 3m9s
160 Steffens Morgan Team Scott 87 3m9s
161 Henssler Loik julien57400team 3m9s
162 Weichmann Ludwig PUCELANA 3m9s
163 Berck Kai rn98 3m10s
164 Fritsch Richie Utopia 3m11s
165 Gasthaus Otho fctrie 3m15s
166 Weingartner Stein arthez d'asson 3m17s
167 Klier Zelig columbia 3m21s
168 Grassmann Gunther team saxo mag 3m23s
169 Weichmann Rodolf PUCELANA 3m23s
170 Glas Wendelin Bachman Team 3m26s
171 Bischoff Wendelin theXtrem 3m28s
172 Kapp Mark Bachman Team 3m35s
173 Zimmermann Willy rn98 3m39s
174 Weichmann Heinrich Team Ricardo 3m41s
175 Bernhard Linus raleig 3m41s
176 Fehrenbacher Ully Bachman Team 3m50s
177 Zabel Rolf dominicano 3m53s
178 Fischer Bjorn ShopitosCycling 3m56s
179 Greipel Andreas Bachman Team 3m57s
180 Mozart Persefoni reise 4m3s