Championnat D Allemagne Saison 14

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Dardenne Stein BVS 5h23m27.3s
2 Zabel Erik Don Carliteam 0s
3 Frank Günther Ranz 0s
4 Müller Ulrich bloorek 0s
5 Engländer Jeffrey La Route est Belle 0s
6 Eichmmann Timo Team Scale 0s
7 Buschman Sylvestre TARGET 0s
8 Streignard Boris The Sons of Anarchy 0s
9 Faszler William Guipy CC 0s
10 Decker Cole aros team 0s
11 Kraemer Timo TeamSaxoBank 0s
12 Schwartzenberg Adler ERG 0s
13 Dorn Ulrik cantal 0s
14 Voigt Jens monfama 0s
15 Zimmermann William au revoir 0s
16 Grabsch Erwin Darks 0s
17 Kraft Clemens monfama 0s
18 Faber Brandan Mimi Team 0s
19 Haas Peter py 25.8s
20 Francfort Janne Gondomar 25.8s
21 Walker Karlene bestiesnegres 33s
22 Aldag Rolf vvs 33s
23 Jürgen Frank team18 33s
24 Bräcke Jeffrey choupachoups 33s
25 Bürger Kai Team Vlug 33s
26 Braun Conrad La Route est Belle 33s
27 Daniel Helder Flechas rojas de Madrid 33s
28 Blitsch Werner mano-team 33s
29 Jopp Dieter moustic 33s
30 Bürger Arne Mimi Team 33s
31 Dietrich Gunther Movistar Team 33s
32 Fritsch Adler Lambascioni in bicicletta 33s
33 Wagemann Dirk Ranz 33s
34 Baumgarten Adolf gjiefteam 33s
35 Fritz Gert Blaireaux 33s
36 Frantz Jurgen LaDodoLéLa Pro Team 33s
37 Fuchs Edmund Flechas rojas de Madrid 33s
38 Sattler Faust colombia 33s
39 Räter Wilelm GatoVGuruTeam 33s
40 Schneider Karl Team Vlug 33s
41 Ebstein Egon colombia 33s
42 Dorn David VC Aywaille 33s
43 Andreas Berthold vvs 33s
44 Fritsch Ludwig ERG 33s
45 Streignard Hans praha drinking team 1m5.7s
46 Fuchs Linus Red Bull 1m5.7s
47 Flegel Johann AS BOUILLON 1m5.7s
48 Schwartzenberg Christopher Dgi-sport 1m5.7s
49 Jaksche Janne Les Boss 02380 1m5.7s
50 Bürger Rodolf Chamois 1m5.7s
51 Jürgen Andreas La Melunaise 1m5.7s
52 Eilenbecker Chlodwig Kaiser Team 1m5.7s
53 Baumann Markus team-scott 1m5.7s
54 Graaf Ian Honda team 1m5.7s
55 Schwartzenberg David egtegt 1m5.7s
56 Bräckmann Franz team-cool 1m5.7s
57 Greipel Aarold Milram 1m5.7s
58 Müller Tomas Don Carliteam 1m5.7s
59 Frei Volker Maulde 1m5.7s
60 Zabel Dirk didier 1m5.7s
61 Kesler Timo bestiesnegres 1m31.7s
62 Haussler Heinrich LaDodoLéLa Pro Team 1m31.7s
63 Bräckmann Maike Xx-Ludo-xX 1m31.7s
64 Eppstein Chlodwig lolocatou 1m31.7s
65 Martin Tony team 42 1m31.7s
66 Grossfeld Luckas Atod Team 1m31.7s
67 Ebstein Tab GatoVGuruTeam 1m31.7s
68 Koedinger Gerhard JABprocycle 1m31.7s
69 Weiss Derek Once-Eroski 1m31.7s
70 Becker Ully Golbey cyclisme 1m31.7s
71 Friedrich Kerstin Team Remoise 1m31.7s
72 Henssler Loik julien57400team 1m31.7s
73 Ludwig Adrian OL VIP 1m31.7s
74 Hauptmann Conrad AKI 1m31.7s
75 Saiter Wilson blutonium boy 1m31.7s
76 Gerdemann Jorg zetla94 1m31.7s
77 Fleisch Heinrich team galactico 1m31.7s
78 Bräkner Frank EdilPonz 1m31.7s
79 Faber Sylvestre A-team 1m31.7s
80 Kieffer Jorg delapompe 1m31.7s
81 Halbronn Jasmin Orbea 1m31.7s
82 Obermayer Johann Lotto 1m31.7s
83 Ludwig Jesper Team C.S 1m31.7s
84 Grossfeld Julius Skannibal 1m31.7s
85 Lehnart Timeo Keyblade team 1m45.8s
86 Kinder Sylvestre Liquigas-Cannondale 2m0.2s
87 Haes Otho Flechas rojas de Madrid 2m0.2s
88 Falckenbach Persefoni BatBat 2m0.2s
89 Eilenbecker Jesse egtegt 2m0.2s
90 Bräckmann Loick lesnuls 2m0.2s
91 Hondo Cole ESSG 2m0.2s
92 Bahchrer Adler Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 2m0.2s
93 Kinder Stein PH Almelo 2m0.2s
94 Maës Ludger T-Mobile - CSC 2m0.2s
95 Webber Tony Team Remoise 2m0.2s
96 Dinkelmann Max silence lotto 2m0.2s
97 Hans Robert arthez d'asson 2m0.2s
98 Frank Luckas Richard Virenque Cyclling Team 2m0.2s
99 Jaksche Jorg goikiri 2m0.2s
100 Wagner Norbert DkHardstyle 2m0.2s
101 Bauer Helmut PURPLE STAR CYCLING 2m0.2s
102 Fritsch Richie Utopia 2m0.2s
103 Hammermann Silke Fantasian Park 2m0.2s
104 Zimmermann Bernd julien57400team 2m0.2s
105 Jung Helder breizh stumper 2m0.2s
106 Buschman Willem Flower of Scotland 2m0.2s
107 Eppstein Yan Rio Duerense 2m0.2s
108 Johann Joop chaat06 2m0.2s
109 Wickel Udo Kaiser Team 2m0.2s
110 Benz Johann Wombat 2m0.2s
111 Grassmann Wolf trek leopard 2m0.2s
112 Krombacher Wilson cosmos 2m0.2s
113 Falckenbach Hans Orbea-Team 2m0.2s
114 Dorn Morgan Darks 2m0.2s
115 Taüffer Zelig Team Avenir 2m0.2s
116 Mees Niklas breizh stumper 2m25.2s
117 Frey Faust Eau claire 2m25.2s
118 Gobel Luther AKI 2m25.2s
119 Bernhard Hans nissart montiel team 2m25.2s
120 Eppensteiner Kurt guerande 2m25.2s
121 Scheffer Peter ballack150 2m25.2s
122 Steffens Jeffrey ASA 2m25.2s
123 Krämer Franz rtc51200 2m25.2s
124 Grössermann Hanno UC Ploug' 2m25.2s
125 Schneider Dominik sheepteam61 2m25.2s
126 Bräkner Dimitar Ariege Team Stars 2m25.2s
127 Steffens Morgan Team Scott 87 2m25.2s
128 Eppstein Clenn Keravnos 2m25.2s
129 Van beethoven Frans Orbea-Team 2m25.2s
130 Kapp Jasper les flamands roses 2m25.2s
131 Klier Zelig columbia 2m25.2s
132 Frank Josias PUCELANA 2m25.2s
133 Köning William Les Boss 02380 2m25.2s
134 Hammermann Timm cantal 2m25.2s
135 Diesel Hugo Mimi Team 2m25.2s
136 Freudiger Tab Vélo Club Tournanais 2m25.2s
137 Eppensteiner Enis u.s bazeilles 2m45.3s
138 Berck Kai rn98 2m45.3s
139 Espen Adler koucar 2m45.3s
140 Haussler Berthold Team Adidas 2m45.3s
141 Glas Mikael dominicano 2m45.3s
142 Ziegler Thorsten jondo 2m45.3s
143 Tsederbaum Dieter Team Scott 87 2m45.3s
144 Holzer Bernd Team Panga 2m45.3s
145 Platzer Ingell Deutsche Post 2m45.3s
146 Beckenbauer Franz Mimi Team 2m45.3s
147 Bräcke Franz Deutsche Post 2m45.3s
148 Fritz Peter PUCELANA 3m22.8s
149 Gasthaus Otho fctrie 3m22.8s
150 Ziegler Alexander Clem's 3m22.8s
151 Eberling Tab Kaiser Team 3m32.1s
152 Lehnart Maike Team Occidentale 3m32.1s
153 Kraft Loick bouvy vc 3m32.1s
154 Zimmermann Willy rn98 3m32.1s
155 Frey Rolf team saxo mag 3m32.1s
156 Dardenne Andreas svedlana 3m32.1s
157 Dittmar Siegfried Helmantica 3m32.1s
158 Spillmann Helmut Carmor 3m32.1s
159 Grassmann Wilelm Rocksaire 3m32.1s
160 Eberling Julian ac maurecourt 3m32.1s
161 Schumacher Karlane Villelaure Cyclisme 3m32.1s
162 Fleisch Wolf osama25 3m32.1s
163 Voigt Cole flow06 3m32.1s
164 Wickel Rodolf SEDA Unicom 3m32.1s
165 Krumenacker Jorn Bull Vélo Club 3m32.1s
166 Bauer Jack Francecyclisme 3m32.1s
167 Freiszmuth Mathias remedios 3m32.1s
168 Blitsch Kurt dijon marauders 4m3.5s
169 Kinder Ugo Clem's 4m18.3s
170 Grossmann Wilfried Knuze Cycling Team 4m41.8s
171 Fischer Bjorn ShopitosCycling 4m48.1s
172 Kellerman Mark AlonShow Team 4m48.1s
173 Ziegler Gert Ex-pro 4m48.1s
174 Fuchs Carl ESSG 4m48.1s
175 Schumacher Mikael Kelly Blue 4m48.1s
176 Garten Anton Elsassteam 4m48.1s
177 Engel Olaf Deutsche Post 4m48.1s
178 Ebstein Maximilian E.C.Fumay 6m29.7s
179 Flämisch Mark Team Eon 6m29.7s
180 Jürgen Kurt Ariege Team Stars 8m14.7s