Championnat D Allemagne Saison 21

1 Fuchs Linus EPM 4h26m1.6s
2 Greipel André ABSTEAM 0s
3 Eberling Tab Kaiser Team 0s
4 Jürgen Frank team18 0s
5 Franz Adler ballack150 0s
6 Herzog Hans Deutsche Post 0s
7 Espen Adler Draisienne powered 0s
8 Berck Kai Ferrari Kosice 0s
9 Müller Ulrich Team Audax 0s
10 Scheffer Peter tocard 0s
11 Aldag Rolf Tristero Pro Cycling 0s
12 Burgmeister Conrad Aguilar PS 0s
13 Wagner Egon ballack150 0s
14 Garten Anton Elsassteam 0s
15 Nagler Jasper Reebok CK 0s
16 Dardenne Stein dollo team 0s
17 Hans Helmut Skellefteå 0s
18 Kinder Ugo ROCK WAVE 0s
19 Haes Julius liberte 0s U22
20 Rosenberg Sven Celtic team 0s
21 Faszler William Falcons24 0s
22 Gasthaus Torsten Darks 0s
23 Hondo Manuel Tours FC 0s
24 Kraft Andreas Nizza cycling team 0s U22
25 Engländer Dominik Deutsche Post 0s
26 Adenauer Friedrich CyclingPro 0s
27 Lehnart Timeo bocacyclisme 0s
28 Holzer Bernd Team Panga 0s
29 Kopp André au revoir 0s
30 Hans Loick JABprocycle 0s
31 Dorn Bart Mercedes - Benz 0s
32 Bischoff Loick au revoir 0s
33 Grossfeld Luckas Aragats Cycling 0s
34 Rosenbaum Berthold ballack150 0s
35 Ulrich Jan Tacki 0s
36 Fritsch Richie crozonCC 0s
37 Zimmermann Bernd julien57400team 0s
38 Frank Edmund equipedefrance 0s
39 Jürgen Jorn macs 0s
40 Grabsch Erwin LaDodoLéLa Pro Team 0s
41 Kopp Odbart Team Foot Manager 0s
42 Kellerman Tony COC Carbonne 0s
43 Becker Rodolf ballack150 0s
44 Fritsch Erik Don Carliteam 0s
45 Bräcke Franz Deutsche Post 0s
46 Wickel Rodolf SEDA Unicom 0s
47 Ulrich Ulrich Lexus Team 0s
48 Schwartzenberg David Eurojango 0s
49 Grassmann Gert ElbaBike 0s
50 Freud Joop au revoir 0s
51 Hummels Dominik Mercedes - Benz 0s
52 Bahchrer Cole ballack150 0s
53 Kellerman Johann ballack150 0s
54 Riegel Sonntag ballack150 0s
55 Webber Luther Cesco Team 0s
56 Koedinger Gerhard JABprocycle 0s
57 Thorpe Julius A Cascata/Tarouca 0s
58 Fritsch Ludwig ERG 0s
59 Saiter Wilson Pericos 0s
60 Ulrich Ian Aile de Faucon 0s
61 Faber Brandan Blue Panthers Cycling 0s
62 Buschman Willem Flower of Scotland 0s
63 Fritz Gert Marine racing 0s
64 Zimmermann Mark ballack150 0s
65 Koch Harper ballack150 0s
66 Schrödinger Loick runner 0s
67 Bogen Mats LeopardTrek 0s
68 Greipel Aarold dollo team 0s
69 Saiter Tony acchampagnole 0s
70 Ciolek Gerald Mimi Team 2m2.4s
71 Ebstein Maximilian Ex-pro 2m2.4s
72 Arnoult Johann BVS 2m2.4s
73 Lehnart Maike Team Occidentale 2m2.4s
74 Kieffer Chlodwig Triplette de ROISSY 77 2m2.4s
75 Kesler Timo HO49 VC 2m2.4s
76 Flegel Johann AS BOUILLON 2m2.4s
77 Frischmann Christopher Mercedes - Benz 2m2.4s
78 Reus Joop Chab team 2m2.4s
79 Räder Tony Mercedes - Benz 2m2.4s
80 Eilenbecker Chlodwig Armée de Terre 2m2.4s
81 Bürger Arne mimi 2m2.4s
82 Hoffman Stein De flandriens 2m2.4s
83 Bauer Jack Jaux bar team 2m2.4s
84 Klöden Yan us unicorn 2m2.4s
85 Schneider Dagmar Roca Pintada 2m2.4s
86 Buschman Joris léoprd 2m2.4s
87 Baumgarten Adolf Desket Team 2m2.4s
88 Zabel Dirk castres 2m2.4s
89 Fischer Bjorn Baiona 2m2.4s
90 Hammermann Timm Les Minis boulangrs 2m2.4s
91 Räder Julius Deutsche Post 2m2.4s U22
92 Adenauer Konrad BVS 2m2.4s
93 Buschman Sylvestre Krikimus 2m2.4s
94 Fritsch Dagmar Team AUDOUX 2m2.4s
95 Eberling Maike Down Under Devils 2m2.4s
96 Hans Robert EPM UNE 2m2.4s
97 Obermayer Johann vivadour 2m2.4s
98 Daniel Torsten Kelly Blue 2m2.4s
99 Steffens Jeffrey joncy 2m2.4s
100 Koedinger Dirk philou or 2m2.4s
101 Wiesemann Albrecht CC Mondragon 2m2.4s
102 Altmann Wilelm Crip's Team 2m2.4s
103 Decker Max Mercedes - Benz 2m2.4s
104 Wickel Udo nissart montiel team 2m2.4s
105 Badstuber Nikki Mercedes - Benz 2m2.4s
106 Blitsch Friedrich Mouloudia 2m2.4s
107 Hauptmann Conrad AKI 2m2.4s
108 Bräckmann Franz JESUS54 TEAM 2m2.4s
109 Dorn Tony DC S 2m2.4s
110 Jopp Hanno ballack150 2m2.4s
111 Weingartner Sven CyclingPro 2m2.4s
112 Schumacher Niklas Euskadi 2m2.4s
113 Maës Hugo DC S 2m2.4s
114 Scheffer Toni DC S 2m2.4s
115 Braun Kristen CCC Zgliszcza 2m2.4s
116 Faber Sylvestre V.C.Indochinois 2m2.4s
117 Mertesacker Nikki Trek - Pro Cycling Team 2m2.4s
118 Diesel Hugo Mimi Team 2m2.4s
119 Diesel Lennard Mercedes - Benz 2m2.4s
120 Andreas Berthold roue carrée 2m2.4s
121 Baumann Markus team-scott 2m2.4s
122 Gasthaus Otho Ex-pro 2m2.4s
123 Nicolaus Bjorn Team Revolta 2m2.4s
124 Jürgen Andreas machyh 2m2.4s
125 Bahchrer Tab ballack150 2m2.4s
126 Krumenacker Erwin Vector Cycling 2m2.4s
127 Dorn David VC Aywaille 2m2.4s
128 Kraft Clemens PURPLE STAR CYCLING 2m2.4s
129 Zimmermann Willy var team 2m2.4s
130 Grassmann Paul ferarri 2m2.4s U22
131 Bogen Elke ADM team cycling 2m2.4s
132 Daniel Willem VCAmbérieu 2m2.4s
133 Haes Heinrich adricoco 2m2.4s
134 Schneider Dieter De Zaanse Hoeve cycling team 2m2.4s
135 Engländer Rolf ballack150 2m2.4s
136 Taüffer Zelig Lotto 2m2.4s
137 Fehrenbacher Hugo Wiesenhof 2m2.4s
138 Baumgartner Ruppert ballack150 2m2.4s U22
139 Voigt Arne rn98 2m2.4s
140 Kraemer Kristen dennis1979 2m2.4s U22
141 Rosenbaum Tab Futuroscope TEAM 2m2.4s
142 Nagler Erhard AXA Valleirenners 2m2.4s
143 Nickels Viktor AXA Valleirenners 2m2.4s
144 Henssler Loik la pro 4m35.4s
145 Mozart Ren SpiouK 5m10.5s
146 Eppstein Chlodwig Euskatel Grimpeur 5m42.5s
147 Jung Otto USGC 5m51.6s
148 Eppstein Clenn GregTeam 5m51.6s
149 Ulrich Faust strol 5m51.6s
150 Kinder Sylvestre Succuteam 6m40s
151 Griechmann Ludwig affinity 6m40s U22
152 Bischoff Dirk Rikkard Team 6m40s U22
153 Haes Otho montauban cyclisme 6m40s
154 Frischmann Renan us unicorn 6m40s
155 Bahchrer Luckas Utopia 6m40s
156 Hondo Silke lword 6m40s
157 Haes Werner MilsaniProCyclingTeam 6m40s
158 Freudiger Mathias Monflanquin 6m40s
159 Müller Tomas team-cool 6m40s
160 Eichmmann Peter les bests 6m40s
161 Halbronn Jasmin Orbea 6m40s
162 Julius Ulrich BMX TEAM 6m40s
163 Fritz Frans VC Aywaille 6m40s
164 Freudiger Enis SAXO SHLECK 6m40s
165 Beckenbauer Franz Mimi Team 6m40s
166 Schneider Dominik sheepteam61 6m40s
167 Krämer Albrecht PTeam 6m40s U22
168 Schumacher Mikael OMQS 6m40s
169 Klose Miroslav Mercedes - Benz 6m40s U22
170 Kreizer Clenn Mktteam 6m40s
171 Grosz Luther lis1 6m40s
172 Bergmann Sigmund Team Rolex 6m40s U22
173 Klier Zelig gg24 6m40s
174 Sattler Arne gotzon team 6m40s U22
175 Ziegler Alexander lol 6m40s
176 Schneckenburger Markus Team EuropBus 6m40s
177 Fritsch Kai ballack150 6m40s U22
178 Thorpe Ian fedcom 6m40s U22
179 Rosenbaum Otto Hellboy Racing 6m40s U22
180 Webber Tony Team Cielo 14m20.4s