Championnat D Argentine Saison 18

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Enrique Federico comorlé 5h45m43.3s
2 Di Stefano Alfredo les petrolettes 15.1s U22
3 Bonilla Leandro Euskadi 33.1s
4 Prette Santiago vélo sport vitalien 33.1s
5 Killer Frano zetla94 33.1s
6 Bilos Inigo PTeam 33.1s
7 Vincello Daniel bocavélo79 33.1s
8 Perez Cayetano vélo sport vitalien 33.1s
9 Villa Cesar Etoile Cycliste Saint Clairoise 33.1s
10 Almiron Mariano Alagnon Aspic 2m56.6s
11 Bilos Julian Rosco Pro Cycling Team 3m19.2s
12 Insua Juan Pablo txingumama 3m19.2s
13 Scoponi Carlo delapompe 3m19.2s
14 Berizzo Pedro chti ovation 3m19.2s
15 Becchio Esteban castres 3m19.2s
16 Cabral Maxi roval 3m19.2s
17 Tapia Luciano Pédale Rémoise 3m19.2s
18 Pagnanini Fran Petricci c 3m19.2s
19 Borzani Moreno cpi family 3m19.2s
20 Hernandez Sergio Rosco Pro Cycling Team 3m19.2s
21 Bilos Matt NiXaR 3m19.2s
22 Formica Nahuel fgjgtg 3m19.2s
23 Simon Claudio robet team 3m19.2s
24 Oberman Esteban NiXaR 3m19.2s
25 Sosa Mauro Amicale Cycliste Bisontine 3m19.2s
26 Saviola Milton Akatsuka 3m19.2s
27 Zelada Gabriel vélo sport vitalien 3m19.2s
28 Lorenzo Rafael Tycoonboys 3m19.2s
29 Bonilla Carlo AC Libourne 3m19.2s
30 Mancuso Ivan les coureurs 3m19.2s
31 Francia Victor onda boavista 3m19.2s
32 Perez Mario VCC 3m19.2s U22
33 Dominguez Americo BCC 3m19.2s
34 Monzon Mariano vegas atlantic 3m19.2s
35 Gutierrez Dani C.C.Beneixama 3m19.2s
36 Torresi Franco vélo sport vitalien 3m19.2s
37 Haedo Ivan Saxo Bank 3m19.2s
38 Almerares Matt bopro vs 3m19.2s
39 Simon Agustin Lekium 3m19.2s U22
40 Lucero Martin vélo sport vitalien 5m19.5s
41 Becchio Ruben NiXaR 5m19.5s
42 Alvarez Marcelo rabobank62 5m19.5s
43 Cabral Franco vélo sport vitalien 5m19.5s
44 Medina Aaron vélo sport vitalien 5m19.5s
45 Enrique Damian vélo sport vitalien 5m19.5s
46 Basualdo Arturo Fastline 5m19.5s
47 Vincello Rodolfo vélo sport vitalien 5m19.5s
48 Bilos Cesar Lindt-Cailler 6m27.6s
49 Di Santo Frano Zanarkand 6m27.6s
50 Bergessio Manuel txingumama 6m27.6s
51 Mascherano Alejandro Bonsaika 6m27.6s
52 Madrid German combslaville 6m27.6s
53 Barbosa Cayetano Phoenix 6m27.6s
54 Borrajo Agustin vélo sport vitalien 6m27.6s U22
55 Bertoni Pablo vélo sport vitalien 6m27.6s U22
56 Crespo Leopoldo vélo sport vitalien 6m27.6s U22
57 Tuzzio Inigo Mercurius 7m24.8s
58 Enrique Carles Garcia 7m24.8s
59 Almerares Claudio les Bretons en Froufrou 7m24.8s
60 Bilos Juan Francisco BCC 7m24.8s
61 Milito Sebastian NiXaR 7m24.8s
62 Medici Ivan adricoco 7m24.8s
63 Insua Walter NiXaR 7m24.8s
64 Bertoni Hugo Cycling Club The Pancakes 7m24.8s
65 Di Stefano Cesar Nanards Cycling 7m24.8s
66 Perrone Guido team rugby 65 7m24.8s
67 Dominguez Cesar Triplette de ROISSY 77 7m24.8s
68 Zelada Javier fgjgtg 7m24.8s
69 Aguero Mikel BCC 7m24.8s
70 Ruben David fgjgtg 7m24.8s
71 Lucero Santi ROCK WAVE 7m24.8s
72 Grimi Cirilo Mte Chingolo 7m24.8s
73 Basualdo Vicente belgium 7m24.8s
74 Barroso Dani BCC 7m24.8s
75 Manso Emanuel Roue libre 7m24.8s
76 Tissone Jonathan les Bretons en Froufrou 7m24.8s
77 Lucho Javi Mte Chingolo 7m24.8s U22
78 Grimi Federico No Idea 7m24.8s
79 Gutierrez Federico fgjgtg 7m24.8s
80 Galeano Sebastian Mte Chingolo 7m24.8s
81 Bernardello Jose NiXaR 7m24.8s U22
82 Tuzzio Pablo Miguel T-Mobile - CSC 7m24.8s
83 Nasuti Federico as bram 7m24.8s
84 Madrid Santiago robet team 7m24.8s
85 Solari Duilio Fazers 7m24.8s
86 Garrido Antonio as bram 7m24.8s
87 Prette Leandro almeida 7m24.8s
88 Scopelli Nicolas Pro Team Cruz 7m24.8s
89 Ruiz Carlos GiàStanchi 7m24.8s U22
90 Garcia Enrique los eguitas 7m24.8s U22
91 Serrizuela Jonas Mte Chingolo 7m24.8s U22
92 Trossero Mauro Guipy CC 7m24.8s
93 Cetto Cristian La Vida Loca 7m24.8s
94 Costa Dalmiro fgjgtg 7m24.8s
95 Gallardo Alberto Saxo Bnak 7m24.8s
96 Medici Marcos TORNACUM 7m24.8s
97 Iglesias Demian Yamaha-Ralph Lauren Cycling Team 7m24.8s
98 Abraham Demian La vallée d'or 7m24.8s U22
99 Benitez Agustin Velocity 7m24.8s U22
100 Scopelli Lucero almeida 7m24.8s
101 Zanetti Santiago team badaboum 7m24.8s
102 Pinto Matt ac maurecourt 7m24.8s
103 Perrone Marco La Papinade 7m24.8s
104 Richeze Carlo BCC 7m24.8s U22
105 Silvestre Jonas Lyon-clay 7m24.8s U22
106 Mascherano Fede Olmedo 7m24.8s
107 Luna Cayetano the kraken 7m24.8s
108 Islas Maiko Hind 7m24.8s
109 Armenteros Paulo Mte Chingolo 7m24.8s U22
110 Ansaldi Mikel cantal 7m24.8s
111 Lucero Alberto BBR 7m24.8s
112 Ruiz Matt vélo sport vitalien 7m24.8s
113 Villa Dani GOSPIK 7m24.8s
114 Hernandez Facundo SBC 7m24.8s U22
115 Ledesma Cesar Sebulba 7m24.8s
116 Iglesias Franco C.C.Beneixama 7m24.8s
117 Barrientos Emmanuel Saxo Bnak 7m24.8s
118 Estigarribia Rafael Suma-Trana Team 7m24.8s
119 Aguero Santi Suma-Trana Team 7m24.8s
120 Denis Francisco SEDA Unicom 7m24.8s U22
121 Silvestre Edgardo lepoar-shack 7m24.8s
122 Pagnanini Guillermo justin 11m48.7s
123 Fernandez Victor us unicorn 11m48.7s
124 Insua Vicente MG-Technogym 11m48.7s
125 Archubi Javier the black team 11m48.7s
126 Monzon Ignacio fran_lv 11m48.7s
127 Ruben Juan Francisco u.s bazeilles 11m48.7s
128 Tevez Joaquin tatoo 11m48.7s
129 Lopez Antonio team-cool 11m48.7s
130 Torres Manuel Team Livestrong 11m48.7s
131 Gutierrez German BCC 11m48.7s
132 Nogues Dalmiro Gladiator 11m48.7s
133 Perez Ezequiel Team Martins 11m48.7s
134 Culio Walter Mte Chingolo 11m48.7s U22
135 Messi Paulo Team Avenir 11m48.7s U22
136 Archubi Emmanuel almeida 11m48.7s
137 Rojas Guido Team Avenir 11m48.7s U22
138 Fernandez Davide Skannibal 11m48.7s
139 Vitti Inigo Saxo Bnak 13m34.9s
140 Medina Norberto almeida 14m4.1s
141 Bello Igna jumialito 14m51.3s
142 Islas Santi La Vida Loca 14m51.3s
143 Islas Agustin Ex-pro 14m51.3s
144 Bauza Dalmiro Empreinte 14m51.3s
145 Bauza Alan NiXaR 14m51.3s
146 Sosa Ezequiel MSC CULEBROS CYLING TEAM 14m51.3s U22
147 Ledesma Demian Nanards Cycling 14m51.3s
148 Aguero Marco Oméga Pharma-Quick Step 14m51.3s U22
149 Lago Ivan Lavezzi in bicicletta 14m51.3s
150 Mascherano Clemente Crabbers 14m51.3s
151 Rivas Gaston team rugby 65 14m51.3s U22
152 Delgado Alberto rem901 14m51.3s
153 Osvaldo Ramon NiXaR 14m51.3s
154 Nogues Mikel beauchamp 14m51.3s
155 Pagnanini Roberto Monaco 14m51.3s
156 Stoopies 14m51.3s U22
157 Gallardo Samuel flores team 14m51.3s
158 Becchio Edgardo Suma-Trana Team 14m51.3s U22
159 Mantilla Gonzalo La Vida Loca 14m51.3s
160 Bernardello Alan Mte Chingolo 14m51.3s U22
161 Caboni Fernando europcar62 14m51.3s
162 Borrajo Pablo Miguel les ouf 14m51.3s
163 Ruben Mikel NiXaR 14m51.3s
164 Gonzalez Dani Suma-Trana Team 14m51.3s U22
165 Dominguez Sancho La Vida Loca 14m51.3s
166 Cetto Enrique CC Globeros Unidos 14m51.3s U22
167 Gracian Lisandro the kraken 14m51.3s
168 Messi Pedro Suma-Trana Team 14m51.3s U22
169 Morales Ivan Beicker 14m51.3s
170 Nogues Juanito Suma-Trana Team 14m51.3s U22
171 Gonzalez Pedro Herakles 14m51.3s U22
172 Pavone Mikel Suma-Trana Team 14m51.3s U22
173 Moreno Lucas flores team 18m55.7s
174 Bilos Norberto Mte Chingolo 22m28.6s
175 Caboni Hugo Suma-Trana Team 23m25.7s U22
176 Pillud Juan Miguel cofidis 25m54.2s
177 Montenegro Mauro Piatra Arsa 25m54.2s
178 Cabral Santi Suma-Trana Team 25m54.2s U22
179 Alejo Oscar Sebulba 28m20.9s