Championnat D Argentine Saison 20

1 Bilos Cesar TC Euskaltel 6h22m27.3s
2 Costa Dalmiro fgjgtg 58.9s
3 Madrid German combslaville 2m1.4s
4 Ruben David fgjgtg 2m11.2s
5 Torresi Franco dennis1979 2m42.4s
6 Bilos Julian Rosco Pro Cycling Team 2m54.6s
7 Silvestre Edgardo lepoar-shack 2m54.6s
8 Abraham Demian La vallée d'or 2m54.6s
9 Denis Francisco SEDA Unicom 2m54.6s
10 Gutierrez Dani C.C.Beneixama 3m24.3s
11 Insua Vicente MG-Technogym 3m30.6s
12 Bilos Inigo PTeam 3m30.6s
13 Tapia Luciano Pédale Rémoise 3m49.7s
14 Perez Mario VCC 3m49.7s
15 Messi Paulo Team Avenir 3m49.7s
16 Archubi Javier Ag2r La Dominante 4m50.8s
17 Tuzzio Pablo Miguel Froome Pro Cycling 4m50.8s
18 Silvestre Jonas Lyon-clay 4m50.8s
19 Rojas Guido Team Avenir 4m50.8s
20 Almerares Matt bopro vs 4m50.8s
21 Di Stefano Alfredo les petrolettes 5m58.6s
22 Prette Santiago Pokémon Powa 6m18.9s
23 Bonilla Leandro Euskadi 6m18.9s
24 Perez Cayetano anthonyteam 6m18.9s
25 Hernandez Sergio Rosco Pro Cycling Team 6m18.9s
26 Cabral Franco Lusitanos 6m18.9s
27 Vincello Rodolfo DilouTeam45 6m18.9s
28 Zelada Javier fgjgtg 6m18.9s
29 Formica Nahuel fgjgtg 6m18.9s
30 Lopez Antonio team-cool 6m18.9s
31 Iglesias Franco C.C.Beneixama 6m18.9s
32 Ruiz Matt Soron Bank 6m18.9s
33 Mancuso Ivan les coureurs 6m18.9s
34 Scoponi Carlo anthonyteam 7m3.5s
35 Borrajo Agustin La Marseillaise 7m3.5s
36 Becchio Esteban VCR76 7m3.5s
37 Bertoni Pablo Tean CSB 7m3.5s
38 Pagnanini Fran Petricci c 7m3.5s
39 Lucero Martin MalaFama 7m3.5s
40 Almiron Mariano Alagnon Aspic 7m3.5s
41 Sosa Mauro Amicale Cycliste Bisontine 7m3.5s
42 Garcia Enrique los eguitas 7m3.5s U22
43 Trossero Mauro TeamEgletons 7m3.5s
44 Enrique Damian EC Baisse la Tête 7m3.5s
45 Barbosa Cayetano Phoenix 7m3.5s
46 Medina Aaron Terrassa Bike 7m3.5s
47 Donadio Frederico Free Team 7m3.5s U22
48 Borrajo Pablo Miguel les ouf 7m3.5s
49 Villa Cesar Montvinot 7m3.5s
50 Becchio Ruben NiXaR 7m3.5s
51 Killer Frano zetla94 7m3.5s
52 Simon Agustin Lekium 7m3.5s
53 Enrique Federico radiocheck 7m3.5s
54 Mascherano Fede Olmedo 7m3.5s
55 Richeze Carlo BCC 7m3.5s
56 Gutierrez German BCC 7m3.5s
57 Lissandro Cesar JESUS54 TEAM 7m3.5s U22
58 Dominguez Cesar los pistoleros 7m54.5s
59 Torres Manuel Team Livestrong 7m54.5s
60 Solari Duilio lis1 7m54.5s
61 Hernandez Facundo SBC 9m58.3s U22
62 Iglesias Demian Yamaha-Ralph Lauren Cycling Team 9m58.3s
63 Bilos Maxi Kelly Blue 9m58.3s U22
64 Zanetti Santiago team badaboum 9m58.3s
65 Alvarez Maximiliano praha drinking team 9m58.3s U22
66 Insua Juan Pablo txingumama 11m41.1s
67 Zelada Gabriel The Legend 11m41.1s
68 Grimi Federico No Idea 11m41.1s
69 Oberman Esteban NiXaR 11m41.1s
70 Milito Sebastian NiXaR 11m41.1s
71 Insua Walter NiXaR 11m41.1s
72 Sosa Ezequiel MSC CULEBROS CYLING TEAM 11m41.1s
73 Mascherano Alejandro Bonsaika 11m41.1s
74 Bilos Matt NiXaR 11m41.1s
75 Diaz Maxi Bugatti 11m41.1s U22
76 Osvaldo Ramon NiXaR 11m41.1s
77 Vincello Daniel equipedefrance 11m41.1s
78 Bertoni Hugo Cycling Club The Pancakes 11m41.1s
79 Ruben Mikel NiXaR 11m41.1s
80 Crespo Leopoldo DilouTeam45 11m41.1s
81 Higuain Maximiliano Teamvaldisere 11m41.1s U22
82 Roncaglia Sancho Perebas 11m41.1s U22
83 Basualdo Arturo Fastline 11m41.1s
84 Lorenzo Rafael Team World One 11m41.1s
85 Gonzalez Pedro Herakles 11m41.1s U22
86 Perez Rodrigo Os fodass 11m41.1s
87 Riquelme Americo comorlé 11m41.1s U22
88 Osvaldo Manuel Logitech-Fossil 13m42.8s U22
89 Tuzzio Inigo Vesulas 14m51s
90 Berizzo Pedro BJ Cycling 14m51s
91 Fernandez Victor us unicorn 14m51s
92 Almerares Claudio jojoker merida… 14m51s
93 Higuain Horacio Guipy CC 14m51s U22
94 Perrone Guido team rugby 65 14m51s
95 Saviola Milton Akatsuka 14m51s
96 Ruiz Carlos GiàStanchi 14m51s
97 Prette Matt Perebas 14m51s U22
98 Monzon Mariano vegas atlantic 14m51s
99 Francia Victor onda boavista 14m51s
100 Pinto Matt ac maurecourt 14m51s
101 Aguero Mikel BCC 14m51s
102 Manso Nick Tremendo Mono 14m51s
103 Dominguez Americo BCC 14m51s
104 Ardiles Americo Perebas 14m51s
105 Richeze Rodrigo Perebas 14m51s U22
106 Gracian Fede Caiga Quien Caiga Team 14m51s
107 Di Maria Ignacio miami heat 14m51s U22
108 Alvarez Marcelo rabobank62 14m51s
109 Bauza Alan NiXaR 17m5s
110 Bergessio Manuel Velo Club de guigou 17m5s
111 Bilos Juan Francisco BCC 17m5s
112 Delgado Cesar La Marseillaise 17m5s U22
113 Paz Ezequiel Perebas 17m5s U22
114 Simon Claudio robet team 17m5s
115 Garcia Abel lesgardesboue 17m5s U22
116 Ruben Carlos CLUB CICLISMO TALAVERA 17m5s
117 Tissone Jonathan Pro Mincio Team 17m5s
118 Pastore Joaquin Perebas 17m5s
119 Ledesma Demian Ex-pro 17m5s
120 Bernardello Alan Mte Chingolo 17m5s U22
121 Barroso Dani BCC 17m5s
122 Paz Gaston Roca Pintada 17m5s U22
123 Valeri Oscar Team Diots et gnoles 17m5s U22
124 Bernardello Atilio windows 17m5s
125 Islas Angel Draisienne powered 17m5s
126 Higuain Vicente BCC 17m5s U22
127 Enrique Nick Team Scale 17m5s U22
128 Delgado Alberto Ex-pro 17m5s
129 Milito Andrés levallois 17m5s U22
130 Pietravallo Julian nissart montiel team 17m5s U22
131 Krupoviesa Luciano Velo Belgium 17m5s
132 Barbosa Mariano Caiga Quien Caiga Team 17m5s U22
133 Cetto Jose Enrique miami heat 17m5s
134 Insua Javi NiXaR 17m5s U22
135 Riquelme Mikel BCC 17m5s U22
136 Burdisso Ciro Perebas 17m5s U22
137 Bilos Matias miami heat 17m5s
138 Paz Alberto BCC 17m5s
139 Di Santo Cipriano Caiga Quien Caiga Team 17m5s U22
140 Morales Juan Olsztyn City 17m5s U22
141 Papa Moreno Roca Pintada 17m5s U22
142 Azcarate Mario BCC 17m5s U22
143 Tevez Noel BCC 17m5s U22
144 Sànchez Victor MendozaTeam 17m5s
145 Rodriguez Marcelo Rolling Dogs 17m5s
146 Lucero Cayetano miami heat 17m5s
147 Gimenez Nicolas-andres Roca Pintada 17m5s U22
148 Lucero Matt BCC 17m5s U22
149 Ansaldi Agustin Perebas 19m40.9s
150 Aguero Moreno miami heat 19m40.9s
151 Giacinti Julian comoroteam 20m9.9s U22
152 Desabato Ezequiel Perebas 20m9.9s
153 Bernardello Rodrigo Roca Pintada 20m9.9s U22
154 Pietravallo Juan miami heat 20m9.9s U22
155 Blazquez Esteban PROCYCLING70 20m9.9s U22
156 Islas Roberto lucferrier team 20m9.9s
157 Delorte Carlo Team OldSpark 20m9.9s U22
158 Borzani Ramon miami heat 20m9.9s U22
159 Montenegro Fran Perebas 20m9.9s
160 Roncaglia Horacio MendozaTeam 20m9.9s
161 Civelli Hugo Los Locos Del Manillar 20m9.9s U22
162 Bonano Camilo miami heat 20m9.9s U22
163 Enrique Antonio vélo sport vitalien 20m9.9s U22
164 Rodriguez Guillermo gétignoi44 21m29.5s U22
165 Olen Edgardo Roca Pintada 28m44.4s U22
166 Osvaldo Roberto RC Rennsteig 30m36.1s
167 Musacchio Paulo Omega Paltezar 32m38.1s U22
168 Alvarez Esteban miami heat 34m20.2s U22
169 Pastore Camilo BCC 34m55.9s U22
170 Bevacqua Sabban vélo sport vitalien 37m31.4s U22
171 Sosa Guido MendozaTeam 38m35.1s
172 Vazquez Marcos Nike 40m13.6s U22
173 Aimar Carlo miami heat 41m32.8s U22
174 Morales Leo everyday am sofelay 44m21.1s U22
175 Cavenaghi Jorge miami heat 46m22.2s U22
176 Tapia Gustavo alésia fc 50m55.2s U22
177 Ruben Fabian Roca Pintada 52m49.6s U22