Championnat D Argentine Saison 21

1 Bonilla Leandro Euskadi 5h45m15.8s
2 Vincello Daniel equipedefrance 0s
3 Barbosa Cayetano Phoenix 0s
4 Killer Frano zetla94 0s
5 Enrique Federico radiocheck 0s
6 Becchio Esteban VCR76 46.4s
7 Bilos Inigo brim 46.4s
8 Mascherano Alejandro Bonsaika 46.4s
9 Scoponi Carlo anthonyteam 46.4s
10 Simon Agustin Lekium 46.4s
11 Di Stefano Alfredo les petrolettes 46.4s
12 Perez Cayetano anthonyteam 46.4s
13 Almerares Matt bopro vs 46.4s
14 Mancuso Ivan les coureurs 46.4s
15 Riquelme Americo comorlé 46.4s U22
16 Bilos Julian Rosco Pro Cycling Team 2m9.4s
17 Insua Juan Pablo Clem's 2m9.4s
18 Insua Vicente MG-Technogym 2m9.4s
19 Bilos Matt NiXaR 2m9.4s
20 Garcia Enrique los eguitas 2m9.4s
21 Hernandez Sergio Rosco Pro Cycling Team 2m9.4s
22 Perez Mario VCC 2m9.4s
23 Madrid German combslaville 2m9.4s
24 Costa Dalmiro Bunny Funny 2m9.4s
25 Higuain Gonzalo hugoduc 2m9.4s U22
26 Sosa Mauro Amicale Cycliste Bisontine 2m9.4s
27 Prette Santiago SHC Buix Cycling 2m9.4s
28 Lopez Antonio team-cool 2m9.4s
29 Giacinti Matias Dubaï Palm Island 2m9.4s U22
30 Bilos Cesar TC Euskaltel 2m9.4s
31 Torresi Franco dennis1979 2m9.4s
32 Vincello Rodolfo DilouTeam45 2m9.4s
33 Crespo Leopoldo DilouTeam45 2m9.4s
34 Alvarez Marcelo rabobank62 2m9.4s
35 Manso Emanuel Lev Skalica 2m9.4s
36 Denis Francisco SEDA Unicom 2m9.4s
37 Maradona Diego bigstrong 2m9.4s U22
38 Berizzo Pedro BJ Cycling 3m59.2s
39 Pagnanini Fran Petricci c 3m59.2s
40 Ruben David Les pédales farcies 3m59.2s
41 Bauza Alan NiXaR 3m59.2s
42 Formica Nahuel la tourette 3m59.2s
43 Insua Walter NiXaR 3m59.2s
44 Trossero Mauro TeamEgletons 3m59.2s
45 Cabral Franco Lusitanos 3m59.2s
46 Osvaldo Ramon NiXaR 3m59.2s
47 Almiron Mariano Alagnon Aspic 3m59.2s
48 Bertoni Pablo koffiekes 3m59.2s
49 Enrique Damian EC Baisse la Tête 3m59.2s
50 Solari Duilio Florian Team 3m59.2s
51 Donadio Frederico Free Team 3m59.2s
52 Benitez Agustin tempoteam 3m59.2s
53 Villa Cesar Montvinot 3m59.2s
54 Ruben Mikel NiXaR 3m59.2s
55 Dominguez Americo BCC 3m59.2s
56 Gutierrez Dani C.C.Beneixama 3m59.2s
57 Haedo Ivan Saxo Bank 3m59.2s
58 Dominguez Cesar los pistoleros 3m59.2s
59 Zelada Javier Team Scarfo 3m59.2s
60 Oberman Esteban NiXaR 5m47.6s
61 Grimi Cirilo Mte Chingolo 5m47.6s
62 Archubi Javier Ag2r La Dominante 5m47.6s
63 Barroso Dani BCC 5m47.6s
64 Lucho Javi Mte Chingolo 5m47.6s
65 Saviola Milton Akatsuka 5m47.6s
66 Gonzalez Pedro Herakles 5m47.6s U22
67 Tapia Luciano Pédale Rémoise 5m47.6s
68 Valeri Oscar Team Diots et gnoles 5m47.6s
69 Silvestre Jonas Lyon-clay 5m47.6s
70 Richeze Carlo BCC 5m47.6s
71 Armenteros Paulo Mte Chingolo 5m47.6s
72 Becchio Ruben NiXaR 5m47.6s
73 Tapia Davide NiXaR 5m47.6s U22
74 Paz Alberto BCC 5m47.6s
75 Basualdo Arturo Fastline 5m47.6s
76 Nogues Dalmiro MaxBank 5m47.6s
77 Borrajo Agustin La Marseillaise 7m15.8s
78 Sosa Ezequiel MSC CULEBROS CYLING TEAM 7m15.8s
79 Milito Sebastian NiXaR 7m15.8s
80 Higuain Horacio les specialistes 7m15.8s U22
81 Aguero Mikel BCC 7m15.8s
82 Borzani Moreno cpi family 7m15.8s
83 Zelada Gabriel The Legend 7m15.8s
84 Galeano Sebastian Mte Chingolo 7m15.8s
85 Bergessio Manuel Velo Club de guigou 7m15.8s
86 Medici Ivan adricoco 7m15.8s
87 Bernardello Alan Mte Chingolo 7m15.8s
88 Bernardello Jose NiXaR 7m15.8s
89 Lorenzo Rafael Team of give me 5 7m15.8s
90 Madrid Santiago robet team 7m15.8s
91 Prette Matt Perebas 7m15.8s U22
92 Giacinti Julian comoroteam 7m15.8s U22
93 Ruiz Carlos GiàStanchi 7m15.8s
94 Riquelme Mikel BCC 7m15.8s U22
95 Osvaldo Roberto RC Rennsteig 7m15.8s
96 Monzon Mariano vegas atlantic 7m15.8s
97 Ruben Carlos CLUB CICLISMO TALAVERA 7m15.8s
98 Higuain Maximiliano Teamvaldisere 7m15.8s
99 Tuzzio Norberto dessenonworld 7m15.8s U22
100 Zanetti Santiago team badaboum 7m15.8s
101 Pinto Matt ac maurecourt 7m15.8s
102 Culio Walter Mte Chingolo 7m15.8s
103 Iglesias Demian Yamaha-Ralph Lauren Cycling Team 7m15.8s
104 Rojas Guido Team Avenir 7m15.8s
105 Formica Miguel THIEMOcycling 7m15.8s
106 Mascherano Fede Olmedo 7m15.8s
107 Blanco Gustavo Caiga Quien Caiga Team 7m15.8s U22
108 Burdisso Ciro Perebas 7m15.8s U22
109 Lissandro Cesar JESUS54 TEAM 7m15.8s U22
110 Pitu Juan SumaCycling 7m15.8s
111 Borzani Sancho Trotadores 7m15.8s
112 Cabral Sabban THIEMOcycling 7m15.8s
113 Demichellis Maximiliano Dakar Lot 7m15.8s U22
114 Hernandez Andre THIEMOcycling 7m15.8s
115 Islas Roberto lucferrier team 7m15.8s
116 Pillud Fran guignolos 7m15.8s U22
117 Olen Edgardo Roca Pintada 7m15.8s U22
118 Iglesias Franco C.C.Beneixama 7m15.8s
119 Ruiz Matt Soron Bank 7m15.8s
120 Civelli Hugo Los Locos Del Manillar 7m15.8s U22
121 Delgado Alberto kt 7m15.8s
122 Killer Hugo fdj1 10m20.7s U22
123 Sànchez Victor MendozaTeam 10m20.7s
124 Grimi Federico No Idea 12m18.3s
125 Di Santo Frano Zanarkand 12m18.3s
126 Bertoni Hugo Cycling Club The Pancakes 12m18.3s
127 Bilos Juan Francisco BCC 12m53s
128 Gonzalez Jorge akkita 12m53s U22
129 Islas Agustin Oyderas 12m53s
130 Higuain Vicente BCC 12m53s U22
131 Veron Juanito NiXaR 12m53s
132 Simon Claudio robet team 12m53s
133 Garcia Abel lesgardesboue 12m53s U22
134 Abraham Demian La vallée d'or 12m53s
135 Medina Aaron Terrassa Bike 12m53s
136 Ledesma Demian Team AG2REuropcar 12m53s
137 Milito Andrés les guenilles 12m53s U22
138 Roncaglia Sancho Perebas 12m53s U22
139 Desabato Ezequiel Perebas 12m53s
140 Torres Manuel Team Livestrong 12m53s
141 Calamaro Esteban Europtacot 12m53s U22
142 Torres Fernando rantanplan 12m53s U22
143 Tevez Cesar crozonCC 12m53s U22
144 Pastore Joaquin Perebas 12m53s
145 Pietravallo Julian nissart montiel team 12m53s U22
146 Messi Paulo Team Avenir 12m53s
147 Valencia Luciano SumaCycling 12m53s
148 Gutierrez German BCC 12m53s
149 Pastore Camilo BCC 12m53s U22
150 Azcarate Mario BCC 12m53s U22
151 Papa Moreno Roca Pintada 12m53s U22
152 Gutierrez Hernan BCC 12m53s U22
153 Sosa Guido MendozaTeam 12m53s
154 Medina Diego Trotadores 12m53s
155 Insua Javi NiXaR 12m53s U22
156 Lucero Matt BCC 12m53s U22
157 Sosa Adrian vélo sport vitalien 12m53s U22
158 Silvestre Edgardo lepoar-shack 12m53s
159 Richeze Rodrigo Perebas 12m53s U22
160 Perrone Sancho THIEMOcycling 12m53s U22
161 Vazquez Marcos Nike 12m53s U22
162 Killer Santiago Cachaloteam 12m53s U22
163 Gago Fabian MendozaTeam 12m53s
164 Villa Gaston Saur Soja Sun 12m53s U22
165 Morales Juan Olsztyn City 12m53s U22
166 Ardiles Americo Perebas 12m53s
167 Di Maria Ignacio miami heat 12m53s U22
168 Tapia Leandro Mte Chingolo 12m53s U22
169 Blanco Mariano alligators 12m53s
170 Rodriguez Manuel BCC 12m53s U22
171 Alonso Damian SumaCycling 18m3.7s
172 Roncaglia Horacio MendozaTeam 18m3.7s
173 Paz Ezequiel Perebas 20m59.2s U22
174 Di Santo Cipriano Caiga Quien Caiga Team 20m59.2s
175 Grimi Edgardo THIEMOcycling 20m59.2s U22
176 Carrusca Hernan Os fodass 20m59.2s U22
177 Pietravallo Juan miami heat 25m1.7s U22
178 Cavenaghi Jorge miami heat 25m1.7s U22
179 Alvarez Esteban miami heat 27m31.8s U22
180 Bonano Camilo miami heat 32m9s U22