Championnat D Australie Saison 13

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Ball Aditya Saxo Bank 1h9m31s
2 Tomic Adel The Sons of Anarchy 16s
3 Hassett Kyte The Sons of Anarchy 21s
4 Hayden Alexi Dgi-sport 45s
5 Kippax Ako ERG 54s
6 Fitzgibbons Laiden Saxo Bank 55s
7 Knox Edan Lexus Team 1m18s
8 Bannister Nayte Lotto 1m23s
9 Basil Khodee Saxo Bank 1m24s
10 Mottram Gedeon Saxo Bank 1m25s
11 Fairfax Aidan Maulde 1m26s
12 Smets Brenton team montreuil 1m27s
13 Harvey Jackson The Sons of Anarchy 1m28s
14 Steffensen Lyjames The Sons of Anarchy 1m29s
15 McEwen Robbie Bartali 1m35s
16 Van der drift Lemmy Don Carliteam 1m38s
17 Chappel Agei Provence Team 1m39s
18 Occhilupo Garry Stratégies 1m42s
19 Ball Dally BMC 2 1m44s
20 Bracken Badar The Sons of Anarchy 1m44s
21 Case Ahtayne Breizhrace 1m47s
22 Fletcher Aydin FCIF 1m48s
23 Davidson Bentley Provence Team 1m48s
24 Mockridge Fahim Big Boss 1m49s
25 Langer Bakhiet zetla94 1m50s
26 Moon Alfred cosmos 1m50s
27 Rice Lou'ca VelociRapid 1m50s
28 Porte Richie Saxo Bank 1m51s
29 St.John Luke Laurent Fignon Team 1m52s
30 Ball Aaron Loquidy 1m53s
31 Scott Judd Grizzly Cycling 1m53s
32 Ball Daemon Les Petits Chats 1m56s
33 Ryder Fahim Keyblade team 1m58s
34 Haddin Alessio diegolh 1m59s
35 Kefu Gedeon pastaga 1m59s
36 Sulzberg Neypier tinoo 1m59s
37 Lindwall Grady ASTANA-WÜRT 2m0s
38 Donohoe Alland bubbagump 2m0s
39 Tallent Alastair St Mémmie 2m2s
40 Ferris Alexander pegoumas 2m3s
41 Cash Neil team tal 2m5s
42 Ellis Damian desmo 2m6s
43 Newcombe Neolin The Sons of Anarchy 2m7s
44 Mailey Aiden FCIF 2m9s
45 Ball Adin mimi 2m9s
46 Mailey Alijah team montreuil 2m9s
47 Steffensen Adin The Sons of Anarchy 2m10s
48 Porte Ahtayne bloorek 2m11s
49 Metcalfe Kyzaiahl DécathlonVéloClub 2m15s
50 Ruffels Ajiing FlatTyrez 2m16s
51 Smets Barnaby Saunier-Duval 2m17s
52 Goss Ahmed OLcycle 2m17s
53 Egan Haider The Sons of Anarchy 2m18s
54 Hunt Kyte chèvres VC 2m19s
55 Rice Alif les petrolettes 2m19s
56 Maric Kaeleb bloorek 2m20s
57 McGrath Adlan MexisTeam 2m20s
58 Harvey Prince chèvres VC 2m22s
59 Stephens Aaron les guenilles 2m22s
60 Ponsford Adel £e boss du 49 2m22s
61 Neiwand Nayte pegoumas 2m22s
62 Smets Kyzaiahl chèvres VC 2m23s
63 Ferris Abang SportingCP 2m23s
64 Campbell Abe VelociRapid 2m23s
65 Georgeson Wesley Les Petits Chats 2m25s
66 Draper Alan Mercatone_1 2m25s
67 Brimacombe Alijah La Papinade 2m25s
68 Littel Ace Team102 2m27s
69 Ruffels Fela Team Pro Tech 2m28s
70 Gilchrist Nikolas les guenilles 2m28s
71 Gregg Kyzaiahl gjiefteam 2m28s
72 Harley Ajdin SexyBank 2m28s
73 Evans Cadel jambon 2m29s
74 Noble Feda AlonShow Team 2m30s
75 Markov Luke Team bianchi 2m31s
76 Gilchrist Cadel diadav 2m32s
77 Giltinan Acelin KVO 2m32s
78 Neiwand Adan chèvres VC 2m33s
79 Bogut Baeleigh ludoxx 2m34s
80 Fairfax Laiden Antequera 2m35s
81 Hassett Ajdin UNION CYCLISTE CHAMPENOISE 2m36s
82 Ruffels Kyte £e boss du 49 2m37s
83 Bradman Brandan MexisTeam 2m37s
84 Chappel Richie akkita 2m38s
85 Whitaker Edan Antequera 2m38s
86 Deakes Kadison LOST 2m39s
87 Ball Abang lampre 2m40s
88 MacVilly Haider Antequera 2m41s
89 Neiwand Barnaby farangteam 2m42s
90 Ball Ako platoche 2m42s
91 Benaud Jackman chèvres VC 2m43s
92 Lowe Aydin Antequera 2m43s
93 Brimacombe Neolin flash 2m45s
94 McGee Bradley AlonShow Team 2m45s
95 Jones Ahaan Demonii Mei 2m46s
96 Miller Parker Team BR 2m47s
97 Rouge-Serret Lemmy akkita 2m47s
98 Bradman Jackman dijon cyclisme 2m48s
99 Munro Adan VigoWKY 2m49s
100 Markov Eadin Milram 2m51s
101 Pascoe Khoen seblions 2m51s
102 Haddin Laiden akkita 2m52s
103 Finegan Adel The Team Hebus 2m52s
104 Wright Grayson serranis 2m52s
105 Alozie Aaron piersan 2m53s
106 Baker Alekos chèvres VC 2m55s
107 Deakes Farasat Antequera 2m55s
108 Finch Acelin chèvres VC 2m56s
109 Sutherland Ali The Sons of Anarchy 2m56s
110 Woods Alland FCIF 2m57s
111 Goss Aiden larry boys 2m58s
112 Jones Garry breizh team 35 2m59s
113 Elkington Dally as bram 3m1s
114 Langer Adham LOST 3m2s
115 Maric Ahmet kebsvelo 3m5s
116 Fletcher Albert Antequera 3m5s
117 Otton Lorcan Orbea 3m5s
118 Oldfield Nayte STOCKHOLM 3m6s
119 Graham Khoen Team Vlug 3m6s
120 Dyer Braxxden Ac BOBI 3m7s
121 Curtis Braxxden chato9 3m7s
122 Ryder Brandan chèvres VC 3m7s
123 Emerson Bakhiet velo club vespierois 3m7s
124 White Gavin Garmin Cervelo 3m7s
125 McCabe Abe farangteam 3m8s
126 Finegan Fergus team saxo mag 3m8s
127 Shirvington Robbie Euskadi 3m8s
128 Miller Robbie Antequera 3m9s
129 Sutton Jackman Côte D'Oranje 3m11s
130 Dyer Eddison unbreak51 3m12s
131 Burrow Lyndon Mortirolo 3m13s
132 Symonds Lyle ASA 3m13s
133 Voges Braiden Roriz 3m14s
134 Castella Jacob Monty 3m15s
135 Gillespie Eadin loup 3m16s
136 Occhilupo Ako Antequera 3m16s
137 Dent Radovan Les rois de la pédale 3m17s
138 Bollinger Braxton TeamItalia 3m18s
139 Evans Jackson leopar 3m18s
140 Ransford Gene Antequera 3m20s
141 Waugh Ahura us army 3m21s
142 Parkinson Parker AGR2 3m23s
143 White Neypier Antequera 3m23s
144 Alozie Nelson Antequera 3m23s
145 Wiggins Khoen akkita 3m23s
146 Husser Alexandros chaat06 3m23s
147 Parkinson Kaden Demonii Mei 3m25s
148 Sergent Judson pigneteam 3m27s
149 Kepu Prince LOST 3m28s
150 Wilson Abdullah ViViollette Aturine 3m30s
151 Muscroft Eagan Antequera 3m31s
152 Fitzgibbons Adin Macaronesia 3m31s
153 Stephens Abishek GreenHEDGE Fund 3m32s
154 Ransford Peyeton chrismart 3m33s
155 Trumble Aden USAL 3m35s
156 Masters Logunn Sendero 3m36s
157 Brien Ahmed Team Flypark 3m37s
158 Sergent Neville Garmin Cervelo 3m39s
159 Eaddie Dale AKI 3m40s
160 Lowe Pariz Team BR 3m40s
161 Sidwell Glenn baroudeur 3m42s
162 Metcalfe Kade pouzauges 3m42s
163 Campbell Adon Brioche la Boulangère 3m46s
164 Laver Robbie FCIF 3m46s
165 Turnbull Justin Lavezzi in bicicletta 3m47s
166 Sutton Brando Apple-Gronjaer 3m47s
167 Loane Beren Esperanza 3m52s
168 Todd Alem coco 3m52s
169 Arthurs Adham team leader 3m53s
170 Hobson Robbie UC Ploug' 3m55s
171 Finch Lou'ca Antequera 3m59s
172 Noffke Alexandros ShopitosCycling 4m5s
174 Cahill Philip les guignoles 4m11s
175 Steffensen Nayte la montalba 4m13s
176 Meyer Loth Team BR 4m18s
177 Littel Eddie GreenHEDGE Fund 4m18s
178 Steffensen Eamon GreenEdge 4m49s
179 Carroll Lorcan Brioche la Boulangère 4m53s
180 Nankervis Garry Katusha Cycling Team 4m59s