Championnat D Australie Saison 16

Place Nom Prénom Pays Equipe Temps Général
1 Ball Daemon phénix 4h3m48.3s
2 Chappel Richie akkita 0s
3 Mockridge Fahim Big Boss 0s
4 Ball Aditya Team Boogie Woogie 0s
5 Evans Adnan ESSMcyclisme 0s
6 Wooodies Braxxden akkita 0s
7 Symonds Lyle ASA 0s
8 Ball Dally leopard hougo 0s
9 Haddin Laiden akkita 0s
10 Case Ahtayne Breizhrace 0s
11 Ryder Fahim loganteam 0s
12 McGrath Adlan VC76 0s
13 Wiggins Khoen akkita 0s
14 Rouge-Serret Lemmy akkita 0s
15 Ball Adin H3x family 0s
16 Harradine Angus Breizhrace 0s
17 Stephens Aaron les guenilles 27.5s
18 Fletcher Aydin FCIF 27.5s
19 Georgeson Wesley Les Petits Chats 27.5s
20 Kippax Ako ERG 27.5s
21 Gilchrist Nikolas les guenilles 27.5s
22 Occhilupo Garry Stratégies 27.5s
23 Steffensen Lyjames pepelito 27.5s
24 Goss Ahmed OLcycle 27.5s
25 Hassett Ajdin UNION CYCLISTE CHAMPENOISE 27.5s
26 Hassett Kyte The Sons of Anarchy 27.5s
27 Bowrey Dan ROCK WAVE 27.5s
28 Chappel Agei chato9 27.5s
29 Hobson Robbie UC Ploug' 27.5s
30 Ball Aaron lol 27.5s
31 Tomic Adel The Sons of Anarchy 27.5s
32 Jones Garry velo club manu 27.5s
33 Kepu Glenn Flower of Scotland 27.5s
34 Knox Edan Lexus Team 27.5s
35 Wright Grayson Team Strangelove 27.5s
36 Porte Ahtayne bloorek 27.5s
37 Sulzberg Neypier batavia 27.5s
38 Young Angus Les Tchouvaches 27.5s
39 Markov Eadin Xx-Ludo-xX 27.5s
40 Smets Brenton UC Ploug' 55.9s
41 Gilchrist Cadel diadav 55.9s
42 Newcombe Neolin The Sons of Anarchy 55.9s
43 Rice Alif cpi family 55.9s
44 Haddin Alessio Team eag 55.9s
45 Kefu Gedeon pastaga 55.9s
46 Ruffels Fela Team Pro Tech 55.9s
47 Pell Justin Elsassteam 55.9s
48 Mailey Aiden FCIF 55.9s
49 Hayden Alexi Dgi-sport 55.9s
50 Mailey Alijah team montreuil 55.9s
51 Laver Robbie FCIF 55.9s
52 Bradman Brandan lampre 55.9s
53 Cash Neil Rikkard Team 55.9s
54 Oldfield Lyjames les guenilles 55.9s
55 Ryder Brandan chèvres VC 55.9s
56 Burrow Lyndon Mortirolo 55.9s
57 Draper Alan Mercatone_1 55.9s
58 Egan Haider UC Ploug' 55.9s
59 St.John Feda FlatTyrez 55.9s
60 Noffke Alexandros ShopitosCycling 55.9s
61 Sutherland Ali Les Petits Chats 55.9s
62 Metcalfe Kade Bushpro team 1m22.3s
63 Alozie Aaron piersan 1m23.5s
64 Porte Richie Saxo Bank 1m23.5s
65 Mottram Gedeon Saxo Bank 1m23.5s
66 St.John Luke Topsport ECS 1m23.5s
67 Ellis Damian desmo 1m23.5s
68 Donohoe Alland Sistema 1m23.5s
69 Gregg Kyzaiahl gjiefteam 1m23.5s
70 Wilson Abdullah ViViollette Aturine 1m23.5s
71 Harvey Jackson Blaireaux 1m23.5s
72 Smets Barnaby Mattentaarten Matthijs 1m23.5s
73 Todd Alem coco 1m23.5s U22
74 Lindwall Grady ASTANA-WÜRT 1m23.5s
75 Cooke Lemmy FlatTyrez 1m23.5s
76 Eaddie Dale rn98 1m23.5s
77 Bannister Nayte La Papinade 1m23.5s
78 Maric Kaeleb Teamvert 1m23.5s
79 Basil Jackson adricoco 1m23.5s
80 Dent Radovan Les rois de la pédale 1m23.5s U22
81 Hilfenhaus Wesley Rikkard Team 1m23.5s U22
82 Noble Feda SCT 1m23.5s
83 Bannerman Badar LOST 1m23.5s U22
84 Noble Adin Rikkard Team 1m23.5s
85 Frawley Lyle Team Przybylski 1m23.5s U22
86 Basil Khodee Saxo Bank 1m23.5s
87 Loane Aaron The Team Hebus 1m23.5s
88 Shirvington Robbie Euskadi 1m23.5s
89 Benaud Baeleigh Olimpico 1m23.5s
90 Graham Khoen Team Vlug 1m23.5s
91 Melling Kyzaiahl FlatTyrez 1m23.5s
92 Harley Ajdin SexyBank 1m23.5s
93 Brimacombe Neolin flash 2m0.5s
94 Benaud Jackman chèvres VC 2m0.5s
95 Munro Adan VigoWKY 2m0.5s
96 Baker Alekos chèvres VC 2m0.5s
97 Harvey Prince chèvres VC 2m0.5s
98 Steffensen Adin The Sons of Anarchy 2m0.5s
99 Ross Neil Seia Cycling Team 2m0.5s
100 Lindwall Adam lucyfer 2m0.5s
101 Hunt Kyte chèvres VC 2m0.5s
102 Davidson Bentley windows 2m0.5s
103 Whitaker Edan Antequera 2m0.5s
104 Kepu Nikolas SEDA Unicom 2m0.5s U22
105 Ponsford Adel £e boss du 49 2m0.5s
106 Hilfenhaus Luther C.C.Beneixama 2m0.5s U22
107 Finch Lou'ca Antequera 2m0.5s
108 Alozie Jackson the black team 2m0.5s U22
109 Kepu Prince LOST 2m0.5s
110 Ransford Peyeton chrismart 2m0.5s
111 Scott Judd Euskatel Euskadi 2m0.5s
112 Curtis Braxxden FDJ-Big Mat 2m0.5s
113 Bracken Badar euskaltel euskadi 2m0.5s
114 Ruffels Ajiing FlatTyrez 2m0.5s
115 Elkington Dally as bram 2m0.5s
116 Finch Edan reed racing 2m0.5s
117 Rice Lou'ca VelociRapid 2m0.5s
118 Ellis Prince Dédale 2m0.5s U22
119 Stolle Alessandro comorlé 2m0.5s U22
120 Waddell Bentley Hill Hounds 2m0.5s U22
121 Evans Jackson leopar 2m0.5s
122 Flatley Abdullah Dakar Lot 2m0.5s
123 Ferris Alexander Bonsaika 2m28.3s
124 Ball Judd Ex-pro 2m28.3s
125 McEwen Robbie Team Sky Pro 2m28.3s
126 Bogut Baeleigh la tourette 2m28.3s
127 Oldfield Jac Lea-Racer 2m28.3s
128 Arthurs Ace Dédale 2m28.3s U22
129 Masters Logunn Sendero 2m28.3s
130 Oldfield Lorcan pigneteam 2m28.3s
131 Muscroft Lorcan coachnico 2m28.3s U22
132 Deakes Kadison LOST 2m28.3s
133 Dibley Alekos TeamSaxoBank 2m28.3s U22
134 Vinnicombe Haider Cartier Racing 2m28.3s
135 Offereins Glen Jones St Cycles 2m28.3s
136 Husser Alexandros chaat06 2m28.3s
137 Ebden Eddie FlatTyrez 2m28.3s U22
138 Moon Logunn reed racing 2m28.3s
139 Gilchrist Haflidi 2LiveCards 2m28.3s
140 Haddin Neel GreenHEDGE Fund 2m28.3s
141 Candy Brandan Jones St Cycles 2m28.3s
142 Tachell Adrian Helix Cycling 2m28.3s
143 Noffke Aedhan IBS 2m28.3s
144 Bradman Jackman dijon cyclisme 2m28.3s
145 Ball Abang Fast Pingouin 3000 2m28.3s
146 Dyer Braiden GreenHEDGE Fund 2m56.5s
147 Newcombe Adan FlatTyrez 2m56.5s U22
148 Brimacombe Lemmy GreenHEDGE Fund 3m10.3s
149 Draper Aleksander 8472 3m10.3s
150 Vogels Bayden Jones St Cycles 3m10.3s
151 Harley Alfredo wc doesburg 3m10.3s
152 Alderman Eamon 8472 3m10.3s
153 Reid Abang 8472 3m37.4s
154 Knox Lyndon Libra 3m37.4s
155 Hedge Ahtayne Brioche la Boulangère 3m37.4s U22
156 Forsyth Brando Scody Racing 3m37.4s
157 Forsyth Aydin glass drive 3m37.4s
158 Ball Ace Libra 3m37.4s
159 Durbridge Jac Andalucia 3m37.4s U22
160 O'Hern Ahaan Libra 3m37.4s
161 Andersen Gatkuoth cbm racing team 3m37.4s
162 Brien Ahmed Team Flypark 3m37.4s
163 Burrow Acelin cbm racing team 3m37.4s U22
164 Arthurs Ajay Team Flypark 3m37.4s
165 Rafter Aidan team BVC 4m32.2s U22
166 Moon Akmal Brioche la Boulangère 4m32.2s U22
167 Wolldridge Braiden Scody Racing 4m32.2s U22
168 McGrath Abuzar Team Flypark 4m32.2s
169 Fanning Alfred Australian Warlord 4m32.2s
170 Trumble Finn Scody Racing 4m32.2s
171 McCabe Edan Scody Racing 4m32.2s
172 Dibley Jackman Libra 4m32.2s
173 Philippoussis Alecs Brioche la Boulangère 5m2.4s
174 Melling Dale Dédale 5m2.4s U22
175 Basil Mike glass drive 5m2.4s U22
176 Gerrans Hamaun 8472 5m2.4s
177 McEwen Banner cbm racing team 5m2.4s
178 Fitzgibbons Fergus Akumetsu 5m2.4s U22
179 Voges Aaren Australian Warlord 5m2.4s